Monster Energy Supercross
Round 13 - Edward Jones Domes - St. Louis, MO
450SX Overall | ||
1. | Ryan Dungey | KTM |
2. | Eli Tomac | Hon |
3. | Jason Anderson | Hus |
4. | Cole Seely | Hon |
5. | Weston Peick | Yam |
6. | Josh Grant | Kaw |
7. | Davi Millsaps | Kaw |
8. | Chad Reed | Kaw |
9. | Broc Tickle | Suz |
10. | Blake Baggett | Suz |
11. | Kyle Chisholm | Kaw |
12. | Nick Wey | Kaw |
13. | Phil Nicoletti | Yam |
14. | Nick Schmidt | Suz |
15. | Ben Lamay | Hus |
16. | Adam Enticknap | Hon |
17. | Tony Archer | Kaw |
18. | Justin Brayton | KTM |
19. | Killy Rusk | Yam |
20. | Ronnie Stewart | Suz |
21. | Kyle Partridge | Hon |
22. | Andrew Short | KTM |
250SX Overall | ||
1. | Marvin Musquin | KTM |
2. | Jeremy Martin | Yam |
3. | Joey Savatgy | Kaw |
4. | Justin Bogle | Hon |
5. | Anthony Rodriguez | Yam |
6. | Jimmy Decotis | Hon |
7. | Luke Renzland | Yam |
8. | Kyle Cunningham | Hon |
9. | Jace Owen | Hon |
10. | Kyle Peters | Hon |
11. | Dakota Alix | KTM |
12. | Daniel Herrlein | Hon |
13. | Jordon Smith | Hon |
14. | AJ Catanzaro | Suz |
15. | Zack Williams | Hon |
16. | Colt Nichols | Hon |
17. | Mitchell Oldenburg | Yam |
18. | Taylor Potter | Hon |
19. | Preston Mull | Yam |
20. | Levi Kilbarger | Yam |
21. | Shawn Rife | KTM |
22. | Justin Starling | Yam |
450SX Series Standings | |||
1. | Ryan Dungey | 296pts | KTM |
2. | Eli Tomac | 216pts | Hon |
3. | Trey Canard | 204pts | Hon |
4. | Cole Seely | 198pts | Hon |
5. | Chad Reed | 183pts | Kaw |
6. | Jason Anderson | 165pts | Hus |
7. | Blake Baggett | 165pts | Suz |
8. | Ken Roczen | 156pts | Suz |
9. | Broc Tickle | 146pts | Suz |
10. | Andrew Short | 137pts | KTM |
11. | Davi Millsaps | 133pts | Kaw |
12. | Josh Grant | 110pts | Kaw |
13. | Weston Peick | 108pts | Yam |
14. | Jake Weimer | 74pts | Kaw |
15. | Kyle Chisholm | 73pts | Kaw |
16. | Justin Barcia | 71pts | Yam |
17. | Phil Nicoletti | 66pts | Yam |
18. | Nick Wey | 57pts | Kaw |
19. | Mike Alessi | 48pts | Suz |
20. | Josh Hill | 40pts | Yam |
250SX East Region Series Standings | |||
1. | Marvin Musquin | 169pts | KTM |
2. | Justin Bogle | 149pts | Hon |
3. | Jeremy Martin | 125pts | Yam |
4. | Joey Savatgy | 113pts | Kaw |
5. | RJ Hampshire | 84pts | Hon |
6. | Anthony Rodriguez | 84pts | Yam |
7. | Jimmy Decotis | 84pts | Hon |
8. | Kyle Peters | 76pts | Hon |
9. | Martin Davalos | 63pts | Hus |
10. | Kyle Cunningham | 60pts | Hon |
11. | Vince Friese | 58pts | Hon |
12. | Colt Nichols | 53pts | Hon |
13. | Luke Renzland | 51pts | Yam |
14. | Mitchell Oldenburg | 48pts | Yam |
15. | Jace Owen | 40pts | Hon |
16. | Matt Lemoine | 39pts | Kaw |
17. | Arnaud Tonus | 38pts | Kaw |
18. | Jordon Smith | 36pts | Hon |
19. | Justin Starling | 36pts | Yam |
20. | Gannon Audette | 34pts | Kaw |
250SX West Region Series Standings | |||
1. | Cooper Webb | 136pts | Yam |
2. | Jessy Nelson | 106pts | KTM |
3. | Tyler Bowers | 104pts | Kaw |
4. | Zach Osborne | 102pts | Hus |
5. | Shane Mcelrath | 86pts | KTM |
6. | Aaron Plessinger | 81pts | Yam |
7. | Justin Hill | 79pts | KTM |
8. | Josh Hansen | 79pts | Kaw |
9. | Alex Martin | 75pts | Yam |
10. | Malcolm Stewart | 69pts | Hon |
11. | Tommy Hahn | 56pts | Hon |
12. | Zach Bell | 55pts | Hus |
13. | Matt Bisceglia | 40pts | Hon |
14. | Zack Freeberg | 40pts | Yam |
15. | Cole Martinez | 39pts | Yam |
16. | Jackson Richardson | 39pts | Hon |
17. | Chris Alldredge | 26pts | Kaw |
18. | Michael Leib | 25pts | Hon |
19. | Scott Champion | 25pts | Yam |
20. | Austin Politelli | 23pts | Yam |
FIM World Motocross Championship
Round 3 - Neuquen - Patagonia, Argentina
MXGP Overall | |||
1. | Max Nagl | 20-25 | Hus |
2. | Clement Desalle | 25-20 | Suz |
3. | Antonio Cairoli | 22-22 | KTM |
4. | Ryan Villopoto | 18-18 | Kaw |
5. | Gautier Paulin | 15-14 | Hon |
6. | Jeremy Van Horebeek | 12-16 | Yam |
7. | Romain Febvre | 13-15 | Yam |
8. | Evgeny Bobryshev | 16-11 | Hon |
9. | Todd Waters | 10-12 | Hus |
10. | Glenn Coldenhoff | 7-13 | Suz |
11. | Davide Guarneri | 11-9 | TM |
12. | Ken de Dycker | 9-10 | KTM |
13. | Christophe Charlier | 14-5 | Hon |
14. | Steven Frossard | 8-8 | KTM |
15. | Nathan Watson | 5-7 | Hus |
16. | Shaun Simpson | 6-3 | KTM |
17. | David Philippaerts | 1-6 | Yam |
18. | Tyla Rattray | 4-1 | Kaw |
19. | Dean Ferris | 0-4 | Hus |
20. | Jose Butron | 2-2 | KTM |
MX2 Overall | |||
1. | Dylan Ferrandis | 25-22 | Kaw |
2. | Pauls Jonass | 22-20 | KTM |
3. | Jeremy Seewer | 16-16 | Suz |
4. | Thomas Covington | 14-14 | Kaw |
5. | Tim Gajser | 9-18 | Hon |
6. | Aleksandr Tonkov | 11-15 | Hus |
7. | Jeffrey Herlings | 0-25 | KTM |
8. | Adam Sterry | 10-10 | KTM |
9. | Max Anstie | 20-0 | Kaw |
10. | Brian Bogers | 6-13 | KTM |
11. | Julien Lieber | 18-0 | Yam |
12. | Petar Petrov | 7-9 | KTM |
13. | Benoit Paturel | 13-3 | Yam |
14. | Vsevolod Brylyakov | 8-7 | Hon |
15. | Valentin Guillod | 15-0 | Yam |
16. | Ben Watson | 5-8 | KTM |
17. | Ivo Monticelli | 0-12 | KTM |
18. | Brent Van Doninck | 12-0 | Yam |
19. | Jens Getteman | 0-11 | Hon |
20. | Roberts Justs | 3-6 | KTM |
MXGP Series Standings | |||
1. | Clement Desalle | 133pts | Suz |
2. | Max Nagl | 123pts | Hus |
3. | Antonio Cairoli | 123pts | KTM |
4. | Ryan Villopoto | 106pts | Kaw |
5. | Gautier Paulin | 96pts | Hon |
6. | Romain Febvre | 95pts | Yam |
7. | Evgeny Bobryshev | 72pts | Hon |
8. | Todd Waters | 62pts | Hus |
9. | Jeremy Van Horebeek | 60pts | Yam |
10. | Kevin Strijbos | 55pts | Suz |
11. | Davide Guarneri | 48pts | TM |
12. | Shaun Simpson | 47pts | KTM |
13. | Glenn Coldenhoff | 47pts | Suz |
14. | Tyla Rattray | 40pts | Kaw |
15. | David Philippaerts | 38pts | Yam |
16. | Steven Frossard | 32pts | KTM |
17. | Jose Butron | 29pts | KTM |
18. | Ken de Dycker | 27pts | KTM |
19. | Christophe Charlier | 22pts | Hon |
20. | Dean Ferris | 21pts | Hus |
MX2 Series Standings | |||
1. | Jeffrey Herlings | 125pts | KTM |
2. | Dylan Ferrandis | 125pts | Kaw |
3. | Pauls Jonass | 112pts | KTM |
4. | Aleksandr Tonkov | 82pts | Hus |
5. | Thomas Covington | 81pts | Kaw |
6. | Julien Lieber | 80pts | Yam |
7. | Tim Gajser | 79pts | Hon |
8. | Valentin Guillod | 73pts | Yam |
9. | Jeremy Seewer | 70pts | Suz |
10. | Petar Petrov | 57pts | KTM |
11. | Brian Bogers | 42pts | KTM |
12. | Mel Pocock | 36pts | Kaw |
13. | Jens Getteman | 36pts | Hon |
14. | Max Anstie | 35pts | Kaw |
15. | Jordi Tixier | 35pts | Kaw |
16. | Benoit Paturel | 35pts | Yam |
17. | Roberts Justs | 34pts | KTM |
18. | Vsevolod Brylyakov | 34pts | Hon |
19. | Ivo Monticelli | 32pts | KTM |
20. | Anton Lundgren | 23pts | Hus |
WMX Series Standings | |||
1. | Kiara Fontanesi | 94pts | Yam |
2. | Livia Lancelot | 94pts | Kaw |
3. | Meghan Rutledge | 78pts | Kaw |
4. | Francesca Nocera | 63pts | Suz |
5. | Nancy Van De Ven | 61pts | Yam |
Amsoil Arenacross
Round 11 - Frank Erwin Center - Austin, TX
Arenacross Class Overall | |||
1. | Kyle Regal | 1-3 | Hus |
2. | Jacob Hayes | 3-2 | Kaw |
3. | Bobby Kiniry | 2-4 | Yam |
4. | Cory Green | 7-5 | Suz |
5. | Travis Sewell | 5-7 | KTM |
6. | Chris Blose | 14-1 | Kaw |
7. | Gavin Faith | 8-6 | Hus |
8. | Gared Steinke | 4-10 | KTM |
9. | Matt Goerke | 6-11 | Kaw |
10. | Steven Mages | 10-8 | KTM |
Arenacross Lites West Class Overall | |||
1. | Daniel Blair | KTM | |
2. | Dave Ginolfi | KTM | |
3. | Scott Zont | KTM | |
4. | Jake Locks | KTM | |
5. | Clay Elliott | KTM | |
6. | Brian Alquist | KTM | |
7. | Josh Struebig | KTM | |
8. | Bradley Lionnet | Kaw | |
9. | Jonah Locks | Kaw | |
10. | Steven Lopez | Yam |
Arenacross Class Series Standings | |||
1. | Kyle Regal | 61pts | Hus |
2. | Chris Blose | 57pts | Kaw |
3. | Jacob Hayes | 55pts | Kaw |
4. | Bobby Kiniry | 54pts | Yam |
5. | Matt Goerke | 51pts | Kaw |
6. | Gavin Faith | 50pts | Hus |
7. | Cory Green | 48pts | Suz |
8. | Travis Sewell | 46pts | KTM |
9. | Gared Steinke | 40pt | KTM |
10. | Steven Mages | 34pt | KTM |
Arenacross Lites East Series Standings | |||
1. | Dave Ginolfi | 134pts | KTM |
2. | Jacob Williamson | 79pts | Kaw |
3. | Scott Zont | 75pts | KTM |
4. | Steve Roman | 65pts | Suz |
5. | Steven Mages | 63pts | KTM |
6. | Daniel Herrlein | 56pts | Hon |
7. | Dylan Rouse | 45pts | KTM |
8. | Dave Blanchet | 41pts | Hon |
9. | Drayke Sizemore | 36pts | Hon |
10. | Darian Sanayei | 35pts | Kaw |
Arenacross Lites West Series Standings | |||
1. | Daniel Blair | 85pts | KTM |
2. | Cody Vanbuskirk | 50pts | KTM |
3. | Brandon Glenn | 48pts | Yam |
4. | Jake Locks | 39pts | KTM |
5. | Clay Elliott | 34pts | KTM |
6. | Josh Struebig | 26pts | KTM |
7. | Mason Wharton | 24pts | Kaw |
8. | Jason McConnell | 23pts | KTM |
9. | Jonah Locks | 19pts | Kaw |
10. | Dalton Oxborrow | 18pts | Kaw |
AMSOIL Grand National Cross Country Series presented by Maxxis
Round 3 - Steele Creek - Morganton, NC
Bike
XC1 Pro Overall | ||
1. | Kailub Russell | KTM |
2. | Josh Strang | Hus |
3. | Thad Duvall | Hus |
4. | Grant Baylor | Yam |
5. | Jordan Ashburn | Yam |
6. | Steward Baylor Jr. | KTM |
7. | Daniel Milner | Yam |
8. | Russell Bobbitt | KTM |
9. | Ryan Sipes | Hus |
10. | Tyler Medaglia | Hus |
11. | Christopher Douglas | KTM |
12. | Adam Bonneur | KTM |
13. | Takeshi Koikeda | Hon |
14. | Christopher Bach | Hon |
15. | Jesse Robinson | Yam |
XC2 Pro Lites Overall | ||
1. | Jason Thomas | KTM |
2. | Layne Michael | Hon |
3. | Trevor Bollinger | KTM |
4. | Craig Delong | Hus |
5. | Scott Grills | Yam |
6. | Austin Lee | Yam |
7. | Cory Buttrick | Beta |
8. | Trevor Barrett | Hus |
9. | Callan May | Yam |
10. | Brad Bakken | Yam |
11. | Ryan Lojak | Yam |
12. | Alex Teagarden | Yam |
13. | Philippe Chaine | KTM |
14. | Justin Sode | Beta |
15. | Luke Parsons | Kaw |
WXC Overall | ||
1. | Kacy Martinez | KTM |
2. | Jessica Patterson | Yam |
3. | Sarah Baldwin | Hus |
4. | Becca Sheets | Yam |
5. | Rachel Gutish | KTM |
Overall National Championship Standings | |||
1. | Kailub Russell | 90pts | KTM |
2. | Josh Strang | 75pts | Hus |
3. | Thad Duvall | 60pts | Hus |
4. | Grant Baylor | 44pts | Yam |
5. | Jordan Ashburn | 44pts | Yam |
6. | Jason Thomas | 38pts | KTM |
7. | Christopher Bach | 37pts | Hon |
8. | Nick Davis | 28pts | Hus |
9. | Tyler Medaglia | 26pts | Hus |
10. | Craig Delong | 25pts | Hus |
11. | Layne Michael | 25pts | Hon |
12. | Russell Bobbitt | 24pts | Husa |
13. | Trevor Bollinger | 22pts | KTM |
14. | Ryan Sipes | 21pts | Hus |
15. | Steward Baylor Jr. | 15pts | KTM |
XC2 Pro Lites Series Standings | |||
1. | Jason Thomas | 81pts | KTM |
2. | Layne Michael | 58pts | Hon |
3. | Nick Davis | 55pts | Hus |
4. | Craig Delong | 52pts | Hus |
5. | Trevor Bollinger | 44pts | KTM |
6. | Cory Buttrick | 43pts | Beta |
7. | Brad Bakken | 34pts | Yam |
8. | Callan May | 27pts | Yam |
9. | Scott Grills | 26pts | Yam |
10. | Philippe Chaine | 25pts | KTM |
11. | Ricky Russell | 25pts | Yam |
12. | Tegan Temple | 23pts | KTM |
13. | Luke Parsons | 23pts | Kaw |
14. | Justin Sode | 22pts | Beta |
15. | Austin Lee | 21pts | Hus |
WXC Series Standings | |||
1. | Kacy Martinez | 60pts | KTM |
2. | Becca Sheets | 52pts | Yam |
3. | Mandi Mastin | 43pts | KTM |
4. | Jessica Patterson | 38pts | Yam |
5. | Kendall Lafollette | 37pts | Yam |
ATV
XC1 Overall | ||
1. | Adam McGill | Hon |
2. | Walker Fowler | Yam |
3. | Brycen Neal | Yam |
4. | Chris Borich | Yam |
5. | Jay Shadron | Yam |
6. | Jarrod McClure | Hon |
7. | Chris Bithell | Suz |
8. | Kevin Yoho | Yam |
9. | Johnny Gallagher | Yam |
10. | Joshua Merritt | Yam |
XC2 Overall | ||
1. | Cole Richardson | Yam |
2. | Martin Christofferson | Hon |
3. | Cody Collier | Yam |
4. | Randy Hamilton | Hon |
5. | Blake Tornes | Yam |
6. | Michael Lancaster | Hon |
7. | Bryson Hoppes | Yam |
8. | Jonathan Fugate | Hon |
9. | Cameron Bruce | Yam |
10. | Kevin Cunningham | Hon |
Overall National Championship Standings | |||
1. | Adam McGill | 85pts | Hon |
2. | Walker Fowler | 65pts | Yam |
3. | Brycen Neal | 58pts | Yam |
4. | Jay Shadron | 52pts | Yam |
5. | Jarrod McClure | 47pts | Hon |
6. | Chris Borich | 46pts | Yam |
7. | Cole Richardson | 43pts | Yam |
8. | Johnny Gallagher | 35pts | Yam |
9. | Chris Bithell | 32pts | Suz |
10. | Kevin Yoho | 24pts | Yam |
XC2 Series Standings | |||
1. | Cole Richardson | 90pts | Yam |
2. | Martin Christofferson | 68pts | Hon |
3. | Cody Collier | 58pts | Yam |
4. | Randy Hamilton | 53pts | Hon |
5. | Blake Tornes | 40pts | Yam |
6. | Michael Lancaster | 39pts | Hon |
7. | Bryson Hoppes | 37pts | Yam |
8. | Jonathan Fugate | 34pts | Hon |
9. | Cameron Bruce | 32pts | Yam |
10. | Kevin Cunningham | 25pts | Hon |
Monster Energy MX Nationals (Australia)
Round 1 - Horsham, VIC
MX1 Overall & Series Standings | |||
1. | Kirk Gibbs | 70pts | |
2. | Kade Mosig | 62pts | |
3. | Luke Styke | 58pts | |
4. | Lawson Bopping | 56pts | |
5. | Cody Cooper | 55pts | |
6. | Adam Monea | 49pts | |
7. | Dylan Long | 47pts | |
8. | Ford Dale | 45pts | |
9. | Cheyne Boyd | 40pts | |
10. | Jesse Dobson | 40pts | |
11. | Kale Makeham | 40pts | |
12. | Daniel McEntee | 35pts | |
13. | Matt Moss | 34pts | |
14. | Aaron Tanti | 32pts | |
15. | Nick Murray | 30pts | |
16. | Daniel McCoy | 29pts | |
17. | Darcy Jones | 27pts | |
18. | Daniel Reardon | 26pts | |
19. | Daniel Banks | 24pts | |
20. | Tyson Whillas | 23pts |
MX2 Overall & Series Standings | |||
1. | Jed Beaton | 65pts | |
2. | Luke Clout | 63pts | |
3. | Takeshi Katsuya | 62pts | |
4. | Jay Wilson | 60pts | |
5. | Nathan Crawford | 51pts | |
6. | Wade Hunter | 46pts | |
7. | Dylan Willis | 46pts | |
8. | Caleb Ward | 45pts | |
9. | Luke Arbon | 44pts | |
10. | Riley Graham | 44pts | |
11. | Rhys Carter | 43pts | |
12. | Hamish Harwood | 36pts | |
13. | Geran Stapleton | 36pts | |
14. | Dylan Leary | 35pts | |
15. | Joel Wightman | 32pts | |
16. | Jack Simpson | 32pts | |
17. | Tom Jones | 24pts | |
18. | Gosling Dylan | 21pts | |
19. | Luke Wilson | 18pts | |
20. | Alex Morris | 18pts |
GEICO Endurocross
Pro Series Standings | |||
1. | Colton Haaker | 45pts | Hus |
2. | Cody Webb | 45pts | KTM |
3. | Mike Brown | 43pts | Hus |
4. | Max Gerston | 36pts | Beta |
5. | Kyle Redmond | 34pts | Beta |
6. | Cory Graffunder | 34pts | KTM |
7. | Kevin Rookstool | 25pts | Suz |
8. | Ty Tremaine | 25pts | KTM |
9. | Nick Thompson | 23pts | KTM |
10. | Destry Abbott | 22pts | Kaw |
Mtn. Dew ATV Motocross National Championship
AMA Pro ATV Championship Standings | |||
1. | Chad Wienen | 67pts | Yam |
2. | Joel Hetrick | 61pts | Hon |
3. | John Natalie | 57pts | Hon |
4. | Thomas Brown | 55pts | Yam |
5. | Nicholas Gennusa | 45pts | Yam |
6. | Jeffrey Rastrelli | 45pts | Can |
7. | Josh Upperman | 37pts | Hon |
8. | Ronnie Higgerson | 37pts | Can |
9. | Vital Cazenave | 37pts | Hon |
10. | Tyler Hamrick | 32pts | Hon |
Women's Motocross Championship
WMX Series Standings | |||
1. | Kylie Fasnacht | 100pts | Kaw |
2. | Marissa Markelon | 84pts | Kaw |
3. | Mackenzie Tricker | 76pts | Yam |
4. | Brinsley Dyess | 63pts | Kaw |
5. | Shelby Rolen | 57pts | Kaw |
6. | Kaitlyn Morrow | 55pts | Yam |
7. | Marissa Polencheck | 52pts | KTM |
8. | Amanda Brown | 51pts | Hon |
9. | Madison Seguin | 46pts | KTM |
10. | Amber Felicio | 42pts | Hon |