MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS
Round 10 (of 17) - Daytona International Speedway - Daytona, FL
Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eli Tomac | 18 Laps | 1:10.262 | Cortez, CO | Kawasaki KX450 | |
2 | Ken Roczen | +00.707 | 1:10.174 | Mattstedt, Germany | Honda CRF450R | |
3 | Cooper Webb | +10.590 | 1:10.718 | Newport, NC | KTM 450 SX-F | |
4 | Jason Anderson | +11.205 | 1:11.533 | Edgewood, NM | Husqvarna FC 450 | |
5 | Justin Barcia | +32.436 | 1:12.262 | Monroe, NY | Yamaha YZ450F | |
6 | Aaron Plessinger | +34.412 | 1:12.365 | Hamilton, OH | Yamaha YZ450F | |
7 | Dean Wilson | +35.706 | 1:13.040 | Scotland, United Kingdom | Husqvarna FC 450 | |
8 | Malcolm Stewart | +46.452 | 1:13.246 | Haines City, FL | Honda CRF450R | |
9 | Justin Hill | +53.884 | 1:13.297 | Yoncalla, OR | Honda CRF450R | |
10 | Justin Brayton | +1:03.771 | 1:13.764 | Fort Dodge, IA | Honda CRF450R | |
11 | Vince Friese | +1:05.550 | 1:13.303 | Cape Girardeau, MO | Honda CRF450R | |
12 | Benny Bloss | 17 7 Laps | 1:13.964 | Oak Grove, MO | KTM 450 SX-F | |
13 | Chad Reed | +11.721 | 1:14.650 | Kurri Kurri, Australia | Honda CRF450R | |
14 | Martin Davalos | +14.385 | 1:14.608 | Quito, FL | KTM 450 SX-F | |
15 | Kyle Chisholm | +31.370 | 1:15.632 | Clearwater, FL | Yamaha YZ450F | |
16 | Ryan Sipes | +35.308 | 1:16.552 | Vine Grove, KY | KTM 450 SX-F | |
17 | Henry Miller | +44.833 | 1:16.076 | Rochester, MN | KTM 450 SX-F | |
18 | Ryan Breece | +46.957 | 1:16.418 | Coeur D' Alene, ID | Suzuki RM-Z450 | |
19 | Adam Enticknap | +47.417 | 1:16.565 | Lompoc, CA | Suzuki RM-Z450 | |
20 | Daniel Herrlein | +1:14.280 | 1:17.121 | Wheeling, WV | KTM 450 SX-F | |
21 | Tyler Bowers | 7 Laps | 1:15.760 | Danville, KY | Kawasaki KX450 | |
22 | Blake Baggett | DNF | Grand Terrace, CA | KTM 450 SX-F |
Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Marchbanks | 14 Laps | 1:11.435 | Coalville, UT | Kawasaki KX250 | |
2 | Chase Sexton | +02.019 | 1:11.054 | La Moille, IL | Honda CRF250R | |
3 | Jeremy Martin | +11.051 | 1:11.926 | Millville, MN | Honda CRF250R | |
4 | R.J. Hampshire | +15.567 | 1:11.808 | Hudson, FL | Husqvarna FC 250 | |
5 | Shane McElrath | +27.502 | 1:11.677 | Canton, NC | Yamaha YZ250F | |
6 | Pierce Brown | +44.636 | 1:14.825 | Sandy, UT | KTM 250 SX-F | |
7 | Jo Shimoda | +52.924 | 1:14.072 | Suzuka, Japan | Honda CRF250R | |
8 | Enzo Lopes | +55.706 | 1:14.075 | Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil | Yamaha YZ250F | |
9 | Jalek Swoll | +1:13.790 | 1:14.881 | Belleview, FL | Husqvarna FC 250 | |
10 | Cedric Soubeyras | +1:14.759 | 1:15.937 | Entraigues Sue, France | Husqvarna FC 250 | |
11 | Jordan Bailey | 13 Laps | 1:15.814 | Orlando, FL | Honda CRF250R | |
12 | Lorenzo Locurcio | +00.836 | 1:15.959 | Venezuela | Kawasaki KX250 | |
13 | Grant Harlan | +07.447 | 1:16.155 | Justin, TX | Honda CRF250R | |
14 | Jace Owen | +11.144 | 1:17.377 | Mattoon, IL | Honda CRF250R | |
15 | Justin Starling | +15.794 | 1:17.398 | Deland, FL | Honda CRF250R | |
16 | Curren Thurman | +20.103 | 1:16.136 | Rosharon, TX | KTM 250 SX-F | |
17 | Chase Marquier | +29.127 | 1:17.044 | Newcastle, OK | Honda CRF250R | |
18 | Carter Halpain | +33.595 | 1:17.878 | Lubbock, TX | Yamaha YZ250F | |
19 | Dustin Winter | +39.620 | 1:16.842 | Clearwater, KS | KTM 250 SX-F | |
20 | Justin Rodbell | +40.329 | 1:18.772 | Prince Frederick, MD | Yamaha YZ250F | |
21 | Josh Hill | +44.397 | 1:15.945 | Yoncalla, OR | Yamaha YZ250F | |
22 | Jordon Smith | DNF | Belmont, NC | Kawasaki KX250 |
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eli Tomac | Cortez, CO | 384 |
2 | Cooper Webb | Newport, NC | 359 |
3 | Ken Roczen | Mattstedt, Germany | 354 |
4 | Jason Anderson | Edgewood, NM | 287 |
5 | Justin Barcia | Monroe, NY | 272 |
6 | Zach Osborne | Abingdon, VA | 252 |
7 | Malcolm Stewart | Haines City, FL | 252 |
8 | Dean Wilson | Scotland, United Kingdom | 239 |
9 | Justin Brayton | Fort Dodge, IA | 227 |
10 | Justin Hill | Yoncalla, OR | 213 |
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chase Sexton | La Moille, IL | 218 |
2 | Shane McElrath | Canton, NC | 209 |
3 | Jo Shimoda | Suzuka, Japan | 122 |
4 | Garrett Marchbanks | Coalville, UT | 119 |
5 | Enzo Lopes | Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil | 107 |
6 | Jeremy Martin | Millville, MN | 105 |
7 | Jalek Swoll | Belleview, FL | 104 |
8 | Kyle Peters | Greensboro, NC | 94 |
9 | Pierce Brown | Sandy, UT | 92 |
10 | R.J. Hampshire | Hudson, FL | 80 |
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Ferrandis | Avignon, FL | 200 |
2 | Justin Cooper | Cold Spring Harbor, NY | 180 |
3 | Austin Forkner | Richards, MO | 176 |
4 | Brandon Hartranft | Brick, NJ | 158 |
5 | Michael Mosiman | Sebastopol, CA | 139 |
6 | Alex Martin | Millville, MN | 124 |
7 | Derek Drake | San Luis Obispo, CA | 120 |
8 | Mitchell Oldenburg | Alvord, TX | 109 |
9 | Luke Clout | Sydney, CA | 106 |
10 | Jett Lawrence | Landsborough, Australia | 97 |
FIM Motocross World Championship
Round 2 (of 20) - MXGP of Netherlands - Valkenswaard - Valkenswaard, Netherlands
Rider | Motos | Bike | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Herlings | 2 - 1 | KTM | |
2 | Tim Gajser | 1 - 2 | Honda | |
3 | Arminas Jasikonis | 3 - 3 | Husqvarna | |
4 | Antonio Cairoli | 7 - 5 | KTM | |
5 | Jeremy Van Horebeek | 8 - 6 | Honda | |
6 | Clement Desalle | 6 - 8 | Kawasaki | |
7 | Glenn Coldenhoff | 9 - 7 | GasGas | |
8 | Gautier Paulin | 5 - 11 | Yamaha | |
9 | Jorge Prado | 4 - 13 | KTM | |
10 | Shaun Simpson | 25 - 4 | KTM |
Rider | Motos | Bike | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Vialle | 2 - 1 | KTM | |
2 | Maxime Renaux | 3 - 3 | Yamaha | |
3 | Jago Geerts | 1 - 7 | Yamaha | |
4 | Jed Beaton | 6 - 2 | Husqvarna | |
5 | Ben Watson | 5 - 4 | Yamaha | |
6 | Conrad Mewse | 7 - 9 | KTM | |
7 | Thomas Kjer Olsen | 11 - 6 | Husqvarna | |
8 | Jeremy Sydow | 14 - 8 | GasGas | |
9 | Rene Hofer | 4 - 26 | KTM | |
10 | Simon Laengenfelder | 21 - 5 | GasGas |
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Gajser | 720 | |
2 | Jeremy Seewer | 618 | |
3 | Antonio Cairoli | 599 | |
4 | Romain Febvre | 572 | |
5 | Gautier Paulin | 505 | |
6 | Jorge Prado | 476 | |
7 | Clement Desalle | 466 | |
8 | Glenn Coldenhoff | 375 | |
9 | Jeremy Van Horebeek | 316 | |
10 | Brian Bogers | 298 |
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Vialle | 759 | |
2 | Jago Geerts | 704 | |
3 | Maxime Renaux | 597 | |
4 | Jed Beaton | 582 | |
5 | Ben Watson | 573 | |
6 | Thomas Kjer Olsen | 553 | |
7 | Roan Van De Moosdijk | 466 | |
8 | Conrad Mewse | 376 | |
9 | Ruben Fernandez | 358 | |
10 | Stephen Rubini | 293 |
GNCC Racing
Round 2 (of 13) - Hogwaller - Palatka, FL
Wild Boar - Overall Race
March 8, 2020Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kailub Russell | 02:57:07.316 | Boonville, NC | KTM | ||
2 | Josh Strang | 02:59:14.467 | Inverell, Australia | Kawasaki | ||
3 | Ricky Russell | 02:59:58.340 | Duvall, WA | Husqvarna | ||
4 | Jordan Ashburn | 03:00:54.020 | Cookeville, TN | Kawasaki | ||
5 | Jonathan Girroir | 03:01:53.059 | Southwick, MA | KTM | ||
6 | Michael Witkowski | 03:02:17.518 | North Liberty, IN | Yamaha | ||
7 | Craig Delong | 03:02:37.331 | Morgantown, PA | Husqvarna | ||
8 | Andrew Delong | 03:06:32.639 | Birdsboro, PA | Honda | ||
9 | Cody J Barnes | 03:07:04.178 | Sterling, IL | Beta | ||
10 | Todd Kellett | 03:07:09.499 | United Kingdom | Yamaha |
Wild Boar - XC2 Pro Race
March 8, 2020Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Girroir | 03:01:53.059 | Southwick, MA | KTM | ||
2 | Michael Witkowski | 03:02:17.518 | North Liberty, IN | Yamaha | ||
3 | Craig Delong | 03:02:37.331 | Morgantown, PA | Husqvarna | ||
4 | Cody J Barnes | 03:07:04.178 | Sterling, IL | Beta | ||
5 | Evan Smith | 03:08:52.300 | Jefferson, GA | Husqvarna | ||
6 | Jesse Ansley | 03:09:43.799 | Myakka City, FL | KTM | ||
7 | Liam Draper | 03:10:58.100 | Auckland, New Zealand | KTM | ||
8 | Tegan Temple | 03:12:10.100 | West Chester, PA | KTM | ||
9 | Thorn Devlin | 03:12:50.100 | Tamaqua, PA | Beta | ||
10 | Simon J Johnson | 03:12:51.079 | Bennington, VT | KTM |
Wild Boar - XC3 Pro-Am Race
March 8, 2020Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zack Hayes | 03:19:35.210 | Sumter, SC | KTM | ||
2 | Jake Froman | 03:19:52.539 | Lynnville, IN | Husqvarna | ||
3 | Nathan Ferderer | 03:22:55.210 | Columbia Heights, MN | Yamaha | ||
4 | Jason Lipscomb | 03:26:04.679 | Parkersburg, WV | KTM | ||
5 | Dominick Morse | 03:28:05.392 | Newark Valley, NY | KTM | ||
6 | Chase A Colville | 03:28:05.819 | West Sunbury, PA | Beta | ||
7 | Jason Raines | 02:55:30.459 | Travelers Rest, SC | Yamaha | ||
8 | Benjamin R Wright | 02:56:38.412 | Gillett, PA | KTM | ||
9 | Michael Delosa | 03:03:50.330 | Gillett, PA | KTM | ||
10 | Dylan Zimpel | 03:06:33.699 | Iron Station, NC | Husqvarna |
Wild Boar - WXC Race
March 8, 2020Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becca N Sheets | 01:50:41.250 | Circleville, OH | Yamaha | ||
2 | Tayla Jones | 01:51:39.777 | Yass, Australia | Husqvarna | ||
3 | Mackenzie Tricker | 01:51:59.777 | Travelers Rest, SC | KTM | ||
4 | Rachael Archer | 01:52:58.170 | New Zealand | Yamaha | ||
5 | Shelby A Turner | 01:55:29.880 | Barons, AB | KTM | ||
6 | Korie Steede | 01:58:28.897 | Beloit, OH | TM | ||
7 | Rachel Gutish | 01:58:29.439 | Terre Haute, IN | Beta | ||
8 | Jocelyn Barnes | 02:01:10.459 | Equinunk, PA | Husqvarna | ||
9 | Brooke Cosner | 02:01:28.478 | Mchenry, MD | KTM | ||
10 | Kelsey L Saltar | 02:15:13.730 | Debary, FL | KTM |
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kailub Russell | Boonville, NC | 295 |
2 | Josh Strang | Inverell, Australia | 253 |
3 | Jordan Ashburn | Cookeville, TN | 206 |
4 | Steward Baylor | Belton, SC | 188 |
5 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 186 |
6 | Ben Kelley | Harwinton, CT | 178 |
7 | Michael Witkowski | North Liberty, IN | 175 |
8 | Grant Baylor | Belton, SC | 170 |
9 | Jonathan Girroir | Southwick, MA | 146 |
10 | Cody J Barnes | Sterling, IL | 134 |
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 323 |
2 | Michael Witkowski | North Liberty, IN | 313 |
3 | Jonathan Girroir | Southwick, MA | 280 |
4 | Cody J Barnes | Sterling, IL | 231 |
5 | Liam Draper | Auckland, New Zealand | 208 |
6 | Jonathan Johnson | Landrum, SC | 159 |
7 | Ryder Lafferty | Millville, NJ | 151 |
8 | Thorn Devlin | Tamaqua, PA | 145 |
9 | Benjamin Nelko | Aliquippa, PA | 125 |
10 | Jesse Ansley | Myakka City, FL | 118 |
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zack Hayes | Sumter, SC | 346 |
2 | Jason Raines | Travelers Rest, SC | 280 |
3 | Michael Delosa | Gillett, PA | 226 |
4 | Jason Lipscomb | Parkersburg, WV | 220 |
5 | Jake Froman | Lynnville, IN | 184 |
6 | Nathan Ferderer | Columbia Heights, MN | 149 |
7 | Jeremy Lallement | Hayesville, NC | 101 |
8 | Chase A Colville | West Sunbury, PA | 85 |
9 | Benjamin R Wright | Gillett, PA | 79 |
10 | Dominick Morse | Newark Valley, NY | 66 |
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Becca N Sheets | Circleville, OH | 280 |
2 | Rachael Archer | New Zealand | 260 |
3 | Rachel Gutish | Terre Haute, IN | 219 |
5 | Tayla Jones | Yass, Australia | 186 |
4 | Brooke Cosner | Mchenry, MD | 160 |
6 | Korie Steede | Beloit, OH | 158 |
7 | Taylor Johnston | Buskirk, NY | 127 |
8 | Alli Phillips | Laurens, SC | 122 |
9 | Annelisa Davis | Birchrunville, PA | 110 |
11 | Mackenzie Tricker | Travelers Rest, SC | 103 |
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross (RCSX)
To track today's racing with up to the minute results with live timing and scoring or to view results from the entire day, visit daytona.tracksideresults.com.
You can also watch all of today's action live on RacerTV.com, which will get underway at 9:45 a.m. EST.
2020 AMA KICKER ARENACROSS SERIES
Round 12 (of 12) - Amarillo, TX
250 Pro Sport
Finish | Rider | Machine |
1st | Darian Sanayei | Kawasaki |
2nd | Gared Steinke | Kawasaki |
3rd | Kyle Bitterman | Kawasaki |
4th | Geran Stapleton | Honda |
5th | Todd Bannister | Kawasaki |
6th | Jaylend Mccarty | Honda |
7th | Justin Hernandez | Suzuki |
8th | Ayden Nyland | Suzuki |
9th | Brandon Breman | KTM |
10th | Greye Tate | Kawasaki |
450 Pro Sport
Finish | Rider | Machine |
1st | Gared Steinke | Kawasaki |
2nd | Darian Sanayei | Kawasaki |
3rd | Kyle Bitterman | Kawasaki |
4th | Geran Stapleton | Honda |
5th | Todd Bannister | Kawasaki |
6th | Justin Hernandez | Suzuki |
7th | Brandon Breman | KTM |
8th | Greye Tate | Kawasaki |
9th | Ayden Nyland | Suzuki |
10th | Keaton Mccalip | Kawasaki |
AMA Kicker Arenacross Overall Series Standings
Place | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Kyle Peters | Honda | 543 |
2nd | Kyle Bitterman | Kawasaki | 496 |
3rd | Gared Steinke | Kawasaki | 453 |
4th | Jace Owen | Honda | 410 |
5th | Greye Tate | Kawasaki | 283 |
6th | Ayden Nyland | Suzuki | 251 |
7th | Darian Sanayei | Kawasaki | 231 |
8th | Zachary Butkiewicz | KTM | 211 |
9th | Skyler Adams | KTM | 196 |
10th | Brandon Breman | KTM | 147 |
2020 AMA Arenacross Champions
51cc 4-6 years - Cory Holmes
51cc 7-8 years - Kash Cain
51cc 4-8 years - Steven Street
65cc 7-9 years - Wyatt Thurman
65cc 10-11 years - Gannon Lawson
65cc 7-11 years - Gage Dunham
85cc 9-12 years - Gannon Lawson
85cc 9-15 years - Kaden Shaw
Supermini 12-15 years - Peyton Marks
250 B - Dylan Burns
250 C - Robert Hailey
Schoolboy 12-17 years - Ryan Zawacki
450 B - Ryan Zawacki
450 C - Robert Hailey
Collegeboy 16-24 years - Koree Green
Vet 25 years + - Cory Stogden
Vet 30 years + - Bryan Jackson
Vet 40 years + - Bryan Jackson
Women 12 years + - Malisa Brauch
Other Championship Standings
WORCS
Through Round 2
Pro MC Standings
Overall Standings | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Taylor Robert | KTM | 50 |
2nd | Austin Walton | Husqvarna | 37 |
3rd | Dante Oliveira | Husqvarna | 34 |
4th | Cole Martinez | Honda | 33 |
5th | Trevor Stewart | Honda | 31 |
FMF Indoor MX Championship
Through Round 14
Precision Electrical 250 Pro Standings
Overall Standings | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Kyle Bitterman | Kawasaki | 210 |
2nd | Robbie Horton | Honda | 208 |
3rd | Nick Gaines | Yamaha | 190 |
4th | Cody Vanbuskirk | KTM | 185 |
5th | Caleb Carter | KTM | 161 |
6th | Marshal Weltin | Kawasaki | 138 |
7th | Landen Rogers | Honda | 119 |
8th | Hayden Hefner | KTM | 101 |
9th | Matthew Burkeen | Yamaha | 94 |
10th | Travis Sewell | Kawasaki | 85 |
Gripp Energy 450 Pro Standings
Overall Standings | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Robbie Horton | Honda | 247 |
2nd | Cody Vanbuskirk | KTM | 224 |
3rd | Nick Gaines | Yamaha | 208 |
4th | Kyle Bitterman | Kawasaki | 200 |
5th | Caleb Carter | KTM | 164 |
6th | Marshal Weltin | Kawasaki | 120 |
7th | Matthew Burkeen | Yamaha | 104 |
8th | Hayden Hefner | KTM | 94 |
9th | Luke Neese | Honda | 80 |
10th | Austin Johnson | KTM | 77 |
10th | Travis Sewell | Kawasaki | 77 |
Kenda Full Gas Sprint Enduro Series
Through Round 1
Pro Standings
Overall Finish | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Kailub Russell | KTM | 60 |
2nd | Ricky Russell | Husqvarna | 46 |
3rd | Layne Michael | Yamaha | 43 |
4th | Josh Strang | Kawasaki | 39 |
5th | Liam Draper | KTM | 31 |
6th | Craig Delong | Husqvarna | 31 |
7th | Jordan Ashburn | Kawasaki | 28 |
SuperEnduro World Championship
Through Round 4 (of 5)
Prestige Class Championship Standings
Overall Finish | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Billy Bolt | Husqvarna | 227 |
2nd | Taddy Blazusiak | KTM | 209 |
3rd | Jonny Walker | KTM | 192 |
4th | Alfredo Gomez | Husqvarna | 161 |
5th | Blake Gutzeit | KTM | 112 |
6th | Pol Tarres | Husqvarna | 107 |
7th | William Hoare | KTM | 82 |
8th | Kevin Gallas | Husqvarna | 79 |
9th | Tim Apolle | Sherco | 73 |
10th | Emil Juszczak | Beta | 63 |
2020 Champions
Rider | Championship/Race | Class |
Eli Tomac | Monster Energy Supercross | 450SX |
Dylan Ferrandis | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX West Region |
Chase Sexton | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX East Region |
Zach Osborne | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 450 Class |
Dylan Ferrandis | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 250 Class |
Tim Gajser | FIM Motocross World Championship | MXGP |
Tom Vialle | FIM Motocross World Championship | MX2 |
Thibault Benistant | FIM Motocross World Championship | EMX250 |
Courtney Duncan | FIM Motocross World Championship | WMX |
Mike Alessi | Moto Fite Klub | Three Rider Main Event |
Jared Mees | Flattrack Fite Klub | Main Event |
Tyler Bereman | FMX Fite Klub | Overall Winner |
Full Results | Ricky Carmichael Amateur Daytona Supercross | NA |
Full Results | Daytona Vintage Supercross | NA |
Stilez Robertson | Loretta Lynn's | Horizon Award |
Full Results | Loretta Lynn's | NA |
Full SX and MX Results | Mini O's | NA |
Kailub Russell | GNCC | XC1 |
Craig Delong | GNCC | XC2 |
Zack Hayes | GNCC | XC3 |
Becca N Sheets | GNCC | WXC |
Kyle Peters | AMA Kicker Arenacross Series | Pro National Champion |
Robbie Horton | FMF Indoor MX Championship | 450 Pro |
Robbie Horton | FMF Indoor MX Championship | 250 Pro |
Dylan Wright | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) | 450 |
Jess Pettis | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) | 250 |
Cole Thompson | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) | 450 |
Marshal Weltin | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) | 250 |
Dylan Wright | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Combined) | 450 |
Marshal Weltin | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Combined) | 250 |
Tyler Bowers | King of Dortmund | SX1 |
Ryan Breece | ADAC SX Masters (Germany) | SX1 |
Jordi Tixier | ADAC MX Masters (Germany) | MX Masters |
Tim Gajser | Italian Motocross Championship | MX1 |
Maxime Renaux | Italian Motocross Championship | MX2 |
Kirk Gibbs | New Zealand Motocross Championship | MX1 |
Maximus Purvis | New Zealand Motocross Championship | MX2 |
Ricky Brabec | Dakar Rally | Bike |
Billy Bolt | SuperEnduro World Championship | Prestige Class |
Colton Haaker | EnduroCross | Pro |
Kailub Russell | Full Gas Sprint Enduro | Pro |
Johnny Girroir | Full Gas Sprint Enduro | Pro 2 |
Tayla Jones | Full Gas Sprint Enduro | Women |
Grant Baylor | Kenda AMA National Enduro Series | Pro1 |
Craig Delong | Kenda AMA National Enduro Series | Pro2 |
Taylor Robert | WORCS | Pro MC |
Cody Matechuk | X Games Aspen | Snow Bike Cross |
Briar Bauman | American Flat Track | AFT SuperTwins |
Dallas Daniels | American Flat Track | AFT Singles |
James Rispoli | American Flat Track | AFT Production Twins |