Monster Energy Supercross
Round 14 - NRG Stadium - Houston, TX
450SX Overall | ||
1. | Cole Seely | Hon |
2. | Ryan Dungey | KTM |
3. | Eli Tomac | Hon |
4. | Josh Grant | Kaw |
5. | Chad Reed | Kaw |
6. | Andrew Short | KTM |
7. | Davi Millsaps | Kaw |
8. | Broc Tickle | Suz |
9. | Justin Barcia | Yam |
10. | Justin Brayton | KTM |
11. | Blake Baggett | Suz |
12. | Kyle Chisholm | Kaw |
13. | Nick Wey | Kaw |
14. | Mitchell Oldenburg | Yam |
15. | Ben Lamay | Hus |
16. | Jason Anderson | Hus |
17. | Kyle Partridge | Hon |
18. | Tevin Tapia | Suz |
19. | Dustin Pipes | Suz |
20. | Killy Rusk | Yam |
21. | Nick Schmidt | Suz |
22. | Weston Peick | Yam |
250SX Overall | ||
1. | Cooper Webb | Yam |
2. | Shane McElrath | KTM |
3. | Malcolm Stewart | Hon |
4. | Aaron Plessinger | Yam |
5. | Alex Martin | Yam |
6. | Justin Hill | KTM |
7. | Zach Osborne | Hus |
8. | Matt Bisceglia | Hon |
9. | Chris Alldredge | Kaw |
10. | Tommy Hahn | Hon |
11. | Josh Hansen | Kaw |
12. | Jackson Richardson | Hon |
13. | Cole Martinez | Yam |
14. | Scott Champion | Yam |
15. | Trevor Reis | Yam |
16. | Ryan Breece | Yam |
17. | Johnny Jelderda | Hon |
18. | Aaron Siminoe | Kaw |
19. | Rhett Urseth | Kaw |
20. | Chris Howell | Yam |
21. | Tyler Bowers | Kaw |
22. | Austin Politelli | Yam |
450SX Series Standings | |||
1. | Ryan Dungey | 318pts | KTM |
2. | Eli Tomac | 236pts | Hon |
3. | Cole Seely | 223pts | Hon |
4. | Trey Canard | 204pts | Hon |
5. | Chad Reed | 199pts | Kaw |
6. | Blake Baggett | 175pts | Suz |
7. | Jason Anderson | 170pts | Hus |
8. | Broc Tickle | 159pts | Suz |
9. | Ken Roczen | 156pts | Suz |
10. | Andrew Short | 152pts | KTM |
11. | Davi Millsaps | 147pts | Kaw |
12. | Josh Grant | 128pts | Kaw |
13. | Weston Peick | 109pts | Yam |
14. | Justin Barcia | 83pts | Yam |
15. | Kyle Chisholm | 82pts | Kaw |
16. | Jake Weimer | 74pts | Kaw |
17. | Phil Nicoletti | 66pts | Yam |
18. | Nick Wey | 65pts | Kaw |
19. | Mike Alessi | 48pts | Suz |
20. | Josh Hill | 40pts | Yam |
250SX East Region Series Standings | |||
1. | Marvin Musquin | 169pts | KTM |
2. | Justin Bogle | 149pts | Hon |
3. | Jeremy Martin | 125pts | Yam |
4. | Joey Savatgy | 113pts | Kaw |
5. | RJ Hampshire | 84pts | Hon |
6. | Anthony Rodriguez | 84pts | Yam |
7. | Jimmy Decotis | 84pts | Hon |
8. | Kyle Peters | 76pts | Hon |
9. | Martin Davalos | 63pts | Hus |
10. | Kyle Cunningham | 60pts | Hon |
11. | Vince Friese | 58pts | Hon |
12. | Colt Nichols | 53pts | Hon |
13. | Luke Renzland | 51pts | Yam |
14. | Mitchell Oldenburg | 48pts | Yam |
15. | Jace Owen | 40pts | Hon |
16. | Matt Lemoine | 39pts | Kaw |
17. | Arnaud Tonus | 38pts | Kaw |
18. | Jordon Smith | 36pts | Hon |
19. | Justin Starling | 36pts | Yam |
20. | Gannon Audette | 34pts | Kaw |
250SX West Region Series Standings | |||
1. | Cooper Webb | 161pts | Yam |
2. | Zach Osborne | 116pts | Hus |
3. | Shane McElrath | 108pts | KTM |
4. | Jessy Nelson | 106pts | KTM |
5. | Tyler Bowers | 105pts | Kaw |
6. | Aaron Plessinger | 99pts | Yam |
7. | Justin Hill | 94pts | KTM |
8. | Alex Martin | 91pts | Yam |
9. | Malcolm Stewart | 89pts | Hon |
10. | Josh Hansen | 89pts | Kaw |
11. | Tommy Hahn | 67pts | Hon |
12. | Zach Bell | 55pts | Hus |
13. | Matt Bisceglia | 53pts | Hon |
14. | Jackson Richardson | 48pts | Hon |
15. | Cole Martinez | 47pts | Yam |
16. | Zack Freeberg | 40pts | Yam |
17. | Chris Alldredge | 38pts | Kaw |
18. | Scott Champion | 32pts | Yam |
19. | Michael Leib | 25pts | Hon |
20. | Austin Politelli | 24pts | Yam |
Amsoil Arenacross
Round 12 - Spokane Arena - Spokane, WA
Arenacross Class Overall | |||
1. | Kyle Regal | 3-2 | Hus |
2. | Gavin Faith | 4-3 | Hus |
3. | Chris Blose | 2-5 | Kaw |
4. | Cory Green | 7-4 | Suz |
5. | Matt Goerke | 1-10 | Kaw |
6. | Gared Steinke | 10-1 | KTM |
7. | Jacob Hayes | 6-8 | Kaw |
8. | Travis Sewell | 8-7 | KTM |
9. | Steven Mages | 9-6 | KTM |
10. | Robert Kiniry | 5-12 | Yam |
Arenacross Lites West Class Overall | |||
1. | Steven Mages | KTM | |
2. | Dave Ginolfi | KTM | |
3. | Daniel Blair | KTM | |
4. | Scott Zont | KTM | |
5. | RJ Wageman | Yam | |
6. | Kinser Endicott | Kaw | |
7. | Jason McConnell | KTM | |
8. | Jake Locks | KTM | |
9. | Jonah Locks | Kaw | |
10. | Collin Jurin | Kaw |
Arenacross Class Series Standings | |||
1. | Kyle Regal | 91pts | Hus |
2. | Chris Blose | 85pts | Kaw |
3. | Gavin Faith | 79pts | Hus |
4. | Jacob Hayes | 76pts | Kaw |
5. | Matt Goerke | 75pts | Kaw |
6. | Cory Green | 72pts | Suz |
7. | Robert Kiniry | 71pts | Yam |
8. | Travis Sewell | 66pts | KTM |
9. | Gared Steinke | 63pts | KTM |
10. | Steven Mages | 53pts | KTM |
Arenacross Lites East Series Standings | |||
1. | Dave Ginolfi | 134pts | KTM |
2. | Jacob Williamson | 79pts | Kaw |
3. | Scott Zont | 75pts | KTM |
4. | Steve Roman | 65pts | Suz |
5. | Steven Mages | 63pts | KTM |
6. | Daniel Herrlein | 56pts | Hon |
7. | Dylan Rouse | 45pts | KTM |
8. | Dave Blanchet | 41pts | Hon |
9. | Drayke Sizemore | 36pts | Hon |
10. | Darian Sanayei | 35pts | Kaw |
Arenacross Lites West Series Standings | |||
1. | Daniel Blair | 99pts | KTM |
2. | Cody Vanbuskirk | 51pts | KTM |
3. | Brandon Glenn | 48pts | Yam |
4. | Jake Locks | 48pts | KTM |
5. | Clay Elliott | 34pts | KTM |
6. | Jason McConnell | 33pts | KTM |
7. | Josh Struebig | 30pts | KTM |
8. | Jonah Locks | 27pts | Kaw |
9. | Mason Wharton | 24pts | Kaw |
10. | Dalton Oxborrow | 18pts | Kaw |
FIM World Motocross Championship
MXGP Series Standings | |||
1. | Clement Desalle | 133pts | Suz |
2. | Max Nagl | 123pts | Hus |
3. | Antonio Cairoli | 123pts | KTM |
4. | Ryan Villopoto | 106pts | Kaw |
5. | Gautier Paulin | 96pts | Hon |
6. | Romain Febvre | 95pts | Yam |
7. | Evgeny Bobryshev | 72pts | Hon |
8. | Todd Waters | 62pts | Hus |
9. | Jeremy Van Horebeek | 60pts | Yam |
10. | Kevin Strijbos | 55pts | Suz |
11. | Davide Guarneri | 48pts | TM |
12. | Shaun Simpson | 47pts | KTM |
13. | Glenn Coldenhoff | 47pts | Suz |
14. | Tyla Rattray | 40pts | Kaw |
15. | David Philippaerts | 38pts | Yam |
16. | Steven Frossard | 32pts | KTM |
17. | Jose Butron | 29pts | KTM |
18. | Ken de Dycker | 27pts | KTM |
19. | Christophe Charlier | 22pts | Hon |
20. | Dean Ferris | 21pts | Hus |
MX2 Series Standings | |||
1. | Jeffrey Herlings | 125pts | KTM |
2. | Dylan Ferrandis | 125pts | Kaw |
3. | Pauls Jonass | 112pts | KTM |
4. | Aleksandr Tonkov | 82pts | Hus |
5. | Thomas Covington | 81pts | Kaw |
6. | Julien Lieber | 80pts | Yam |
7. | Tim Gajser | 79pts | Hon |
8. | Valentin Guillod | 73pts | Yam |
9. | Jeremy Seewer | 70pts | Suz |
10. | Petar Petrov | 57pts | KTM |
11. | Brian Bogers | 42pts | KTM |
12. | Mel Pocock | 36pts | Kaw |
13. | Jens Getteman | 36pts | Hon |
14. | Max Anstie | 35pts | Kaw |
15. | Jordi Tixier | 35pts | Kaw |
16. | Benoit Paturel | 35pts | Yam |
17. | Roberts Justs | 34pts | KTM |
18. | Vsevolod Brylyakov | 34pts | Hon |
19. | Ivo Monticelli | 32pts | KTM |
20. | Anton Lundgren | 23pts | Hus |
WMX Series Standings | |||
1. | Kiara Fontanesi | 94pts | Yam |
2. | Livia Lancelot | 94pts | Kaw |
3. | Meghan Rutledge | 78pts | Kaw |
4. | Francesca Nocera | 63pts | Suz |
5. | Nancy Van De Ven | 61pts | Yam |
AMSOIL Grand National Cross Country Series presented by Maxxis
Round 4 - VP Racing Fuels Big Buck - Union, SC
Bike
XC1 Pro Overall | ||
1. | Kailub Russell | KTM |
2. | Josh Strang | Hus |
3. | Grant Baylor | Yam |
4. | Chris Bach | Hon |
5. | Steward Baylor Jr. | KTM |
6. | Ryan Sipes | Hus |
7. | Andrew Delong | Hus |
8. | Takeshi Koikeda | Hon |
9. | Christopher Douglas | KTM |
10. | Adam Bonneur | KTM |
11. | Thad Duvall | Hus |
12. | Daniel Milner | Yam |
13. | Jordan Ashburn | Yam |
XC2 Pro Lites Overall | ||
1. | Ricky Russell | Yam |
2. | Layne Michael | Hon |
3. | Trevor Bollinger | KTM |
4. | Craig Delong | Hus |
5. | Scott Grills | Yam |
6. | Austin Lee | Yam |
7. | Callan May | Yam |
8. | Ryder Lafferty | Hus |
9. | Cory Buttrick | Beta |
10. | Ryan Lojack | Yam |
11. | Jesse Groemm | Beta |
12. | Luke Parsons | Kaw |
13. | Jason Thomas | KTM |
14. | Phillippe Chaine | KTM |
15. | Trevor Barrett | Hus |
WXC Overall | ||
1. | Jessica Patterson | Yam |
2. | Kacy Martinez | KTM |
3. | Becca Sheets | Yam |
4. | Ashley Copeland | KTM |
5. | Brooke Cosner | Hus |
Overall National Championship Standings | |||
1. | Kailub Russell | 120pts | KTM |
2. | Josh Strang | 75pts | Hus |
3. | Grant Baylor | 65pts | Yam |
4. | Thad Duvall | 60pts | Hus |
5. | Chris Bach | 55pts | Hon |
6. | Jordan Ashburn | 44pts | Yam |
7. | Jason Thomas | 38pts | KTM |
8. | Craig Delong | 36pts | Hus |
9. | Ryan Sipes | 36pts | Hus |
10. | Trevor Bollinger | 34pts | KTM |
11. | Steward Baylor Jr. | 31pts | KTM |
12. | Nick Davis | 28pts | Hus |
13. | Ricky Russell | 27pts | Yam |
14. | Tyler Medaglia | 26pts | Hus |
15. | Layne Michael | 25pts | Hon |
XC2 Pro Lites Series Standings | |||
1. | Jason Thomas | 89pts | KTM |
2. | Craig Delong | 70pts | Hus |
3. | Trevor Bollinger | 65pts | KTM |
4. | Nick Davis | 57pts | Hus |
5. | Layne Michael | 56pts | Hon |
6. | Cory Buttrick | 55pts | Beta |
7. | Ricky Russell | 55pts | Yam |
8. | Scott Grills | 42pts | Yam |
9. | Callan May | 41pts | Yam |
10. | Austin Lee | 36pts | Yam |
11. | Brad Bakken | 34pts | Yam |
12. | Phillippe Chaine | 32pts | KTM |
13. | Tegan Temple | 28pts | KTM |
14. | Ryan Lojack | 25pts | Yam |
15. | Layne Michael | 25pts | Hon |
WXC Series Standings | |||
1. | Kacy Martinez | 79pts | KTM |
2. | Mandi Mastin | 58pts | KTM |
3. | Jessica Patterson | 58pts | Yam |
4. | Becca Sheets | 52pts | Yam |
5. | Brooke Cosner | 50pts | Hus |
ATV
XC1 Overall | ||
1. | Walker Fowler | Yam |
2. | Adam McGill | Hon |
3. | Jarrod McClure | Hon |
4. | Brycen Neal | Yam |
5. | Chris Bithell | Suz |
6. | Chris Borich | Yam |
7. | Landon Wolfe | Yam |
8. | Brian Wolf | Hon |
9. | Kevin Yoho | Yam |
10. | Braden Henthorn | Hon |
XC2 Overall | ||
1. | Cole Richardson | Yam |
2. | Cody Collier | Yam |
3. | Martin Christofferson | Hon |
4. | Randy Hamilton | Hon |
5. | Blake Tornes | Yam |
6. | Thomas Koontz Jr. | Yam |
7. | James Green | Hon |
8. | Jonathan Fugate | Hon |
9. | Bryson Hoppes | Yam |
10. | Levi Coen | Hon |
Overall National Championship Standings | |||
1. | Adam McGill | 110pts | Hon |
2. | Walker Fowler | 95pts | Yam |
3. | Brycen Neal | 76pts | Yam |
4. | Jarrod McClure | 68pts | Hon |
5. | Chris Borich | 61pts | Yam |
6. | Cole Richardson | 53pts | Yam |
7. | Jay Shadron | 52pts | Yam |
8. | Chris Bithell | 48pts | Suz |
9. | Johnny Gallagher | 41pts | Yam |
10. | Kevin Yoho | 36pts | Yam |
XC2 Series Standings | |||
1. | Cole Richardson | 90pts | Yam |
2. | Martin Christofferson | 68pts | Hon |
3. | Cody Collier | 58pts | Yam |
4. | Randy Hamilton | 53pts | Hon |
5. | Blake Tornes | 40pts | Yam |
6. | Michal Lancaster | 39pts | Hon |
7. | Bryson Hoppes | 37pts | Yam |
8. | Jonathan Fugate | 34pts | Hon |
9. | Cameron Bruce | 32pts | Yam |
10. | Kevin Cunningham | 25pts | Hon |
GEICO Endurocross
Pro Series Standings | |||
1. | Colton Haaker | 45pts | Hus |
2. | Cody Webb | 45pts | KTM |
3. | Mike Brown | 43pts | Hus |
4. | Max Gerston | 36pts | Beta |
5. | Kyle Redmond | 34pts | Beta |
6. | Cory Graffunder | 34pts | KTM |
7. | Kevin Rookstool | 25pts | Suz |
8. | Ty Tremaine | 25pts | KTM |
9. | Nick Thompson | 23pts | KTM |
10. | Destry Abbott | 22pts | Kaw |
Mtn. Dew ATV Motocross National Championship
AMA Pro ATV Championship Standings | |||
1. | Chad Wienen | 67pts | Yam |
2. | Joel Hetrick | 61pts | Hon |
3. | John Natalie | 57pts | Hon |
4. | Thomas Brown | 55pts | Yam |
5. | Nicholas Gennusa | 45pts | Yam |
6. | Jeffrey Rastrelli | 45pts | Can |
7. | Josh Upperman | 37pts | Hon |
8. | Ronnie Higgerson | 37pts | Can |
9. | Vital Cazenave | 37pts | Hon |
10. | Tyler Hamrick | 32pts | Hon |
Women's Motocross Championship
Round 3 - California Classic - San Bernadino, CA
WMX Overall | |||
1. | Tarah Gieger | Hon | |
2. | Mackenzie Tricker | Yam | |
3. | Kaitlyn Morrow | Yam | |
4. | Marissa Markelon | Kaw | |
5. | Brandy Richards | KTM | |
6. | Kylie Fasnacht | Kaw | |
7. | Sayaka Kaneshiro | Hon | |
8. | Shelby Rolen | Kaw | |
9. | Lauren Woods | Hon | |
10. | Amber Felicio | Hon |
California Motocross Classic
Glen Helen Raceway - San Bernadino, CA
250 B Mod Overall | |||
1. | Sean Cantrell | KTM | |
2. | Michael Mosiman | KTM | |
3. | Blake Green | Yam |
250 Pro Sport Overall | |||
1. | Justin Hoeft | KTM | |
2. | Mark Worth | Kaw | |
3. | Mitchell Harrison | Kaw |
65cc 10-11 Mod Overall | |||
1. | Max Vohland | KTM | |
2. | Hunter Yoder | KTM | |
3. | Matt Leblanc | KTM |
Open Pro Sport Overall | |||
1. | Lorenzo Locurcio | Yam | |
2. | Justin Hoeft | KTM | |
3. | Tristan Charboneau | Hon |
30+ A Overall | |||
1. | Sebastien Tortelli | Yam | |
2. | Rusty Holland | Kaw | |
3. | Paul Perebijnos | Kaw |
51cc 7-8 Limited Overall | |||
1. | Haiden Deegan | KTM | |
2. | Jordan Torres | Cob | |
3. | Storme Higgins | Cob |
85cc 9-11 Mod Overall | |||
1. | Jett Reynolds | Kaw | |
2. | Max Vohland | KTM | |
3. | Luke Kalaitzian | KTM |
FMF 2 Stroke Challenge Overall | |||
1. | Brock Papi | KTM | |
2. | Tanner Amarillas | KTM | |
3. | Ian Smith | Yam |
Supermini 1 12-15 Overall | |||
1. | Pierce Brown | KTM | |
2. | Conner Mullennix | KTM | |
3. | Austin Black | KTM |
Schoolboy 1 12-16 Overall | |||
1. | Mitchell Falk | KTM | |
2. | Carson Brown | Hus | |
3. | Brock Papi | KTM |
Belgium Motocross Championship
Round 2 - Mons Circuit
Overall | |||
1. | Jeremy Van Horebeek | ||
2. | Ken De Dycker | ||
3. | Steve Ramon | ||
4. | Yentel Martens | ||
5. | Marvin Van Daele |
German Motocross Championship
Pro Overall | |||
1. | Max Nagl | ||
2. | Glenn Coldenhoff | ||
3. | Christian Brockel | ||
4. | Dennis Ullrich | ||
5. | Pascal Rauchenecker |