Monster Energy Supercross
Round 11 - Lucas Oil Stadium - Indianapolis, IN
450SX Overall | ||
1. | Ryan Dungey | KTM |
2. | Cole Seely | Hon |
3. | Trey Canard | Hon |
4. | Weston Peick | Yam |
5. | Davi Millsaps | Kaw |
6. | Andrew Short | KTM |
7. | Josh Grant | Kaw |
8. | Broc Tickle | Suz |
9. | Chad Reed | Kaw |
10. | Jake Weimer | Kaw |
11. | Eli Tomac | Hon |
12. | Kyle Chisholm | Kaw |
13. | Phil Nicoletti | Yam |
14. | Nick Wey | Kaw |
15. | Blake Baggett | Suz |
16. | Kyle Partridge | Hon |
17. | Jason Anderson | Hus |
18. | Tony Archer | Kaw |
19. | Ben Lamay | Hus |
20. | Killy Rusk | Yam |
21. | Adam Enticknap | Hon |
22. | Dustin Pipes | Suz |
250SX Overall | ||
1. | Marvin Musquin | KTM |
2. | Justin Bogle | Hon |
3. | RJ Hampshire | Hon |
4. | Jordon Smith | Hon |
5. | Kyle Cunningham | Hon |
6. | Jimmy Decotis | Hon |
7. | Kyle Peters | Hon |
8. | Colt Nichols | Hon |
9. | Vince Friese | Hon |
10. | Jace Owen | Hon |
11. | Luke Renzland | Yam |
12. | Gannon Audette | Kaw |
13. | Mitchell Oldenburg | Yam |
14. | Justin Starling | Yam |
15. | Martin Davalos | Hus |
16. | Anthony Rodriguez | Yam |
17. | Daniel Herrlein | Hon |
18. | Taylor Potter | Hon |
19. | Logan Karnow | Hon |
20. | Joey Savatgy | Kaw |
21. | Nick Gaines | Kaw |
22. | Dakota Alix | KTM |
450SX Series Standings | |||
1. | Ryan Dungey | 249pts | KTM |
2. | Trey Canard | 204pts | Hon |
3. | Eli Tomac | 169pts | Hon |
4. | Cole Seely | 160pts | Hon |
5. | Ken Roczen | 156pts | Suz |
6. | Chad Reed | 152pts | Kaw |
7. | Jason Anderson | 144pts | Hus |
8. | Blake Baggett | 141pts | Suz |
9. | Andrew Short | 124pts | KTM |
10. | Broc Tickle | 120pts | Suz |
11. | Davi Millsaps | 103pts | Kaw |
12. | Weston Peick | 91pts | Yam |
13. | Josh Grant | 80pts | Kaw |
14. | Jake Weimer | 74pts | Kaw |
15. | Justin Barcia | 71pts | Yam |
16. | Kyle Chisholm | 53pts | Kaw |
17. | Phil Nicoletti | 52pts | Yam |
18. | Mike Alessi | 48pts | Suz |
19. | Josh Hill | 40pts | Yam |
20. | Brett Metcalfe | 40pts | Suz |
250SX East Region Series Standings | |||
1. | Marvin Musquin | 122pts | KTM |
2. | Justin Bogle | 106pts | Hon |
3. | Jeremy Martin | 85pts | Yam |
4. | RJ Hampshire | 74pts | Hon |
5. | Joey Savatgy | 73pts | Kaw |
6. | Martin Davalos | 62pts | Hus |
7. | Vince Friese | 58pts | Hon |
8. | Jimmy Decotis | 57pts | Hon |
9. | Kyle Peters | 57pts | Hon |
10. | Anthony Rodriguez | 52pts | Yam |
11. | Matt Lemoine | 39pts | Kaw |
12. | Arnaud Tonus | 38pts | Kaw |
13. | Luke Renzland | 37pts | Yam |
14. | Kyle Cunningham | 33pts | Hon |
15. | Colt Nichols | 33pts | Hon |
16. | Gannon Audette | 33pts | Kaw |
17. | Mitchell Oldenburg | 31pts | Yam |
18. | Jordon Smith | 27pts | Hon |
19. | Justin Starling | 26pts | Yam |
20. | Jace Owen | 17pts | Hon |
250SX West Region Series Standings | |||
1. | Cooper Webb | 136pts | Yam |
2. | Jessy Nelson | 106pts | KTM |
3. | Tyler Bowers | 104pts | Kaw |
4. | Zach Osborne | 102pts | Hus |
5. | Shane Mcelrath | 86pts | KTM |
6. | Aaron Plessinger | 81pts | Yam |
7. | Justin Hill | 79pts | KTM |
8. | Josh Hansen | 79pts | Kaw |
9. | Alex Martin | 75pts | Yam |
10. | Malcolm Stewart | 69pts | Hon |
11. | Tommy Hahn | 56pts | Hon |
12. | Zach Bell | 55pts | Hus |
13. | Matt Bisceglia | 40pts | Hon |
14. | Zack Freeberg | 40pts | Yam |
15. | Cole Martinez | 39pts | Yam |
16. | Jackson Richardson | 39pts | Hon |
17. | Chris Alldredge | 26pts | Kaw |
18. | Michael Leib | 25pts | Hon |
19. | Scott Champion | 25pts | Yam |
20. | Austin Politelli | 23pts | Yam |
Amsoil Arenacross
Round 9 - Landers Center - Southhaven, MS
Arenacross Class Overall (Friday) | |||
1. | Kyle Regal | 2-2 | Kaw |
2. | Gavin Faith | 3-1 | Hus |
3. | Bobby Kiniry | 1-3 | Yam |
4. | Chris Blose | 4-4 | Kaw |
5. | Matt Goerke | 6-7 | Kaw |
6. | Travis Sewell | 5-9 | KTM |
7. | Jacob Hayes | 9-5 | Kaw |
8. | Gared Steinke | 8-6 | KTM |
9. | Cory Green | 7-10 | Suz |
10. | Dave Ginolfi | 11-8 | KTM |
Arenacross Lites East Class Overall | |||
1. | Tristan Charboneau | Hon | |
2. | Josh Cartwright | Yam | |
3. | Dave Ginolfi | KTM | |
4. | Daniel Blair | KTM | |
5. | Brandon Glenn | Yam | |
6. | Tanner Moore | KTM | |
7. | Drayke Sizemore | Hon | |
8. | Jacob Williamson | Kaw | |
9. | Clay Elliott | KTM | |
10. | Josh Struebig | KTM |
Arenacross Class Overall (Saturday) | |||
1. | Kyle Regal | 1-2 | Hus |
2. | Matt Goerke | 4-1 | Kaw |
3. | Jacob Hayes | 3-4 | Kaw |
4. | Gavin Faith | 5-3 | Hus |
5. | Chris Blose | 2-6 | Kaw |
6. | Travis Sewell | 6-8 | KTM |
7. | Cory Green | 7-7 | Suz |
8. | Bobby Kiniry | 10-5 | Yam |
9. | Gared Steinke | 9-9 | KTM |
10. | Dave Ginolfi | 8-19 | KTM |
Arenacross Lites East Class Overall | |||
1. | Daniel Blair | KTM | |
2. | Dave Ginolfi | KTM | |
3. | Jacob Williamson | Kaw | |
4. | Drayke Sizemore | Hon | |
5. | Scott Zont | KTM | |
6. | Jake Locks | KTM | |
7. | Clay Elliott | KTM | |
8. | Zachary Bishop-Burnett | Kaw | |
9. | Benjamin Nelko | KTM | |
10. | Josh Struebig | KTM |
Arenacross Class Series Standings | |||
1. | Kyle Regal | 6pts | Hus |
2. | Matt Goerke | 5pts | Kaw |
3. | Jacob Hayes | 4pts | Kaw |
4. | Bobby Kiniry | 4pts | Yam |
5. | Chris Blose | 3pts | Kaw |
6. | Travis Sewell | 3pts | KTM |
7. | Gavin Faith | 2pts | Hus |
8. | Gared Steinke | 2pts | KTM |
9. | Steven Mages | 1pt | KTM |
10. | Cory Green | 1pt | Suz |
Arenacross Lites East Series Standings | |||
1. | Dave Ginolfi | 132pts | KTM |
2. | Scott Zont | 75pts | KTM |
3. | Steve Roman | 65pts | Suz |
4. | Jacob Williamson | 65pts | Kaw |
5. | Daniel Herrlein | 56pts | Hon |
6. | Steven Mages | 47pts | KTM |
7. | Dylan Rouse | 45pts | KTM |
8. | Dave Blanchet | 41pts | Hon |
9. | Darien Sanayei | 35pts | Kaw |
10. | Mitchell Harrison | 33pts | Kaw |
Arenacross Lites West Series Standings | |||
1. | Daniel Blair | 69pts | KTM |
2. | Cody Vanbuskirk | 50pts | KTM |
3. | Brandon Glenn | 48pts | Yam |
4. | Jake Locks | 26pts | KTM |
5. | Mason Wharton | 24pts | Kaw |
6. | Clay Elliott | 22pts | KTM |
7. | Dalton Oxborrow | 18pts | Kaw |
8. | Benjamin Nelko | 18pts | KTM |
9. | Jason McConnell | 18pts | KTM |
10. | Tanner Moore | 17pts | KTM |
AMSOIL Grand National Cross Country Series presented by Maxxis
Round 2 - The General - Aonia Pass, GA
Bike
XC1 Pro Overall | ||
1. | Kailub Russell | KTM |
2. | Josh Strang | Hus |
3. | Thad Duvall | Hus |
4. | Jordan Ashburn | Yam |
5. | Chris Bach | Hon |
6. | Grant Baylor | Yam |
7. | Russell Bobbitt | KTM |
8. | Tyler Medaglia | Hus |
9. | Adam Bonneur | KTM |
10. | Ryan Sipes | Hus |
11. | Takeshi Koikeda | Hon |
12. | Christopher Douglas | KTM |
13. | Daniel Milner | Yam |
XC2 Pro Lites Overall | ||
1. | Jason Thomas | KTM |
2. | Nick Davis | Hus |
3. | Trevor Bollinger | KTM |
4. | Craig Delong | Hus |
5. | Layne Michael | Hon |
6. | Cory Buttrick | Beta |
7. | Justin Sode | Beta |
8. | Samuel Evans | KTM |
9. | Callan May | Yam |
10. | Brad Bakken | Yam |
11. | Ryder Lafferty | Hus |
12. | Philippe Chaine | KTM |
13. | Luke Parsons | Kaw |
14. | Brendan Riordan | KTM |
15. | Austin Lee | Yam |
WXC Overall | ||
1. | Kacy Martinez | KTM |
2. | Becca Sheets | Yam |
3. | Rachel Gutish | KTM |
4. | Sarah Baldwin | Hus |
5. | Brooke Cosner | Hus |
Overall National Championship Standings | |||
1. | Kailub Russell | 60pts | KTM |
2. | Josh Strang | 50pts | Hus |
3. | Thad Duvall | 39pts | Hus |
4. | Chris Bach | 37pts | Hon |
5. | Nick Davis | 28pts | Hus |
6. | Jordan Ashburn | 28pts | Yam |
7. | Grant Baylor | 26pts | Yam |
8. | Jason Thomas | 26pts | KTM |
9. | Tyler Medaglia | 26pts | Hus |
10. | Craig Delong | 16pts | Hus |
11. | Layne Michael | 14pts | Hon |
12. | Ryan Sipes | 14pts | Hus |
13. | Ricky Russell | 13pts | Yam |
14. | Trevor Bollinger | 12pts | KTM |
15. | Russell Bobbitt | 11pts | Husa |
XC2 Pro Lites Series Standings | |||
1. | Nick Davis | 55pts | Hus |
2. | Jason Thomas | 51pts | KTM |
3. | Craig Delong | 34pts | Hus |
4. | Layne Michael | 31pts | Hon |
5. | Cory Buttrick | 29pts | Beta |
6. | Ricky Russell | 25pts | Yam |
7. | Brad Bakken | 23pts | Yam |
8. | Trevor Bollinger | 23pts | KTM |
9. | Tegan Temple | 19pts | KTM |
10. | Philippe Chaine | 17pts | KTM |
11. | Luke Parsons | 17pts | Kaw |
12. | Samuel Evans | 17pts | KTM |
13. | Justin Sode | 15pts | Beta |
14. | Callan May | 15pts | Yam |
15. | Michael Witkowski | 13pts | KTM |
WXC Series Standings | |||
1. | Kacy Martinez | 40pts | KTM |
2. | Becca Sheets | 35pts | Yam |
3. | Ashley Copeland | 33pts | Husa |
4. | Mandi Mastin | 31pts | KTM |
5. | Shawn Davidson | 28pts | Hus |
ATV
XC1 Overall | ||
1. | Adam McGill | Hon |
2. | Brycen Neal | Yam |
3. | Walker Fowler | Yam |
4. | Jay Shadron | Yam |
5. | Chris Bithell | Suz |
6. | Johnny Gallagher | Yam |
7. | Jarrod McClure | Hon |
8. | Brian Wolf | Hon |
9. | Joshua Merritt | Yam |
10. | Kevin Yoho | Yam |
XC2 Overall | ||
1. | Cole Richardson | Yam |
2. | Martin Christofferson | Hon |
3. | Randy Hamilton | Hon |
4. | Fred Marley | Yam |
5. | Cody Collier | Yam |
6. | Steven Golden | Hon |
7. | Michael Lancaster | Hon |
8. | Jonathan Fugate | Hon |
9. | Bryson Hoppes | Yam |
10. | Robbie Pecorari | Hon |
Overall National Championship Standings | |||
1. | Adam McGill | 55pts | Hon |
2. | Walker Fowler | 51pts | Yam |
3. | Brycen Neal | 43pts | Yam |
4. | Chris Bithell | 32pts | Suz |
5. | Jay Shadron | 31pts | Yam |
6. | Jarrod McClure | 29pts | Hon |
7. | Cole Richardson | 27pts | Yam |
8. | Johnny Gallagher | 25pts | Yam |
9. | Chris Borich | 21pts | Yam |
10. | Brian Wolf | 21pts | Hon |
XC2 Series Standings | |||
1. | Cole Richardson | 60pts | Yam |
2. | Martin Christofferson | 50pts | Hon |
3. | Randy Hamilton | 39pts | Hon |
4. | Cody Collier | 37pts | Yam |
5. | Michael Lancaster | 28pts | Hon |
6. | Bryson Hoppes | 27pts | Yam |
7. | Jonathan Fugate | 25pts | Hon |
8. | Blake Tornes | 25pts | Yam |
9. | Steven Golden | 21pts | Hon |
10. | Fred Marley | 19pts | Yam |
FIM World Motocross Championship
MXGP Series Standings | |||
1. | Clement Desalle | 88pts | Suz |
2. | Antonio Cairoli | 79pts | KTM |
3. | Max Nagl | 78pts | Hus |
4. | Ryan Villopoto | 70pts | Kaw |
5. | Romain Febvre | 67pts | Yam |
6. | Gautier Paulin | 67pts | Hon |
7. | Kevin Strijbos | 55pts | Suz |
8. | Evgeny Bobryshev | 45pts | Hon |
9. | Todd Waters | 40pts | Hus |
10. | Shaun Simpson | 38pts | KTM |
11. | Tyla Rattray | 35pts | Kaw |
12. | Jeremy Van Horebeek | 32pts | Yam |
13. | David Philippaerts | 31pts | Yam |
14. | Davide Guarneri | 28pts | TM |
15. | Glenn Coldenhoff | 27pts | Suz |
16. | Jose Butron | 25pts | KTM |
17. | Dean Ferris | 17pts | Hus |
18. | Steven Frossard | 16pts | KTM |
19. | Rui Goncalves | 14pts | Hus |
20. | Ken de Dycker | 8pts | KTM |
MX2 Series Standings | |||
1. | Jeffrey Herlings | 100pts | KTM |
2. | Dylan Ferrandis | 78pts | Kaw |
3. | Pauls Jonass | 70pts | KTM |
4. | Julien Lieber | 62pts | Yam |
5. | Valentin Guillod | 58pts | Yam |
6. | Aleksandr Tonkov | 56pts | Hus |
7. | Thomas Covington | 53pts | Kaw |
8. | Tim Gajser | 52pts | Hon |
9. | Petar Petrov | 41pts | KTM |
10. | Jeremy Seewer | 38pts | Suz |
11. | Mel Pocock | 36pts | Kaw |
12. | Jordi TIxier | 35pts | Kaw |
13. | Roberts Justs | 25pts | KTM |
14. | Jens Getteman | 25pts | Hon |
15. | Brian Bogers | 23pts | KTM |
16. | Ivo Monticelli | 20pts | KTM |
17. | Benoit Paturel | 19pts | Yam |
18. | Vsevolod Brylyakov | 19pts | Hon |
19. | Max Anstie | 15pts | Kaw |
20. | Anton Lundgren | 14pts | Hus |
WMX Series Standings | |||
1. | Kiara Fontanesi | 94pts | Yam |
2. | Livia Lancelot | 94pts | Kaw |
3. | Meghan Rutledge | 78pts | Kaw |
4. | Francesca Nocera | 63pts | Suz |
5. | Nancy Van De Ven | 61pts | Yam |
Women's Motocross Championship
WMX Series Standings | |||
1. | Kylie Fasnacht | 50pts | Kaw |
2. | Marissa Markelon | 40pts | Yam |
3. | Kaitlyn Morrow | 40pts | Kaw |
4. | Mackenzie Tricker | 36pts | Kaw |
5. | Shelby Rolen | 34pts | Yam |
6. | Brinsley Dyess | 31pts | Kaw |
7. | Amanda Brown | 28pts | Hon |
8. | Marissa Polencheck | 25pts | KTM |
9. | Danielle West | 25pts | Yam |
10. | Amber Felicio | 23pts | Hon |
GEICO Endurocross
Pro Series Standings | |||
1. | Cody Webb | 25pts | KTM |
2. | Colton Haaker | 22pts | Hus |
3. | Kyle Redmond | 20pts | KTM |
4. | Cory Graffunder | 18pts | KTM |
5. | Max Gerston | 16pts | Beta |
6. | Mike Brown | 15pts | Hus |
7. | Bobby Prochnau | 14pts | KTM |
8. | Kevin Rookstool | 13pts | Suz |
9. | Ty Cullins | 12pts | Beta |
10. | Destry Abbott | 11pts | Kaw |
Insure My Ride Enduro-X Australian Nationals
Final Series Standings | |||
1. | Mike Brown | 222pts | |
2. | Josh Green | 180pts | |
3. | Toby Price | 173pts | |
4. | Tye Simmonds | 141pts | |
5. | Daniel Sanders | 133pts | |
6. | Mitcham Harper | 132pts | |
7. | Tom McCormack | 131pts | |
8. | Stefan Granquist | 119pts | |
9. | Dylan Rees | 112pts | |
10. | Peter Boyle | 110pts |
SuperEnduro World Championship
Final Prestige Series Standings | |||
1. | Taddy Blazusiak | 320pts | KTM |
2. | Cody Webb | 282pts | KTM |
3. | Jonny Walker | 277pts | KTM |
4. | David Knight | 231pts | KTM |
5. | Alfredo Gomez | 212pts | Hus |
6. | Paul Bolton | 156pts | KTM |
7. | Mario Roman | 147pts | KTM |
8. | Daniel Gibert | 137pts | Gas |
9. | Daniel McCanney | 128pts | Hus |
10. | Kyle Redmond | 94pts | Beta |
Dutch Motocross Championship
Gemert, Holland
MX1 Overall | |||
1. | Jeremy Van Hoorebeek | Yam | |
2. | Filip Bengtsson | Hon | |
3. | Ceriel Klein Kromhof | KTM | |
4. | Jeffrey Dewulf | Yam | |
5. | William Saris | Kaw |
MX2 Overall | |||
1. | Aleksandr Tonkov | Hus | |
2. | Brent Vandoninck | Yam | |
3. | Brian Bogers | KTM | |
4. | Roberts Justs | KTM | |
5. | Lars van Berkel | Kaw |
39th Annual GNC International Motocross Final
Oak Hill Raceway - Alvord, TX
65 7-11 Open Overall | |||
1. | Jett Reynolds | Kaw | |
2. | Maximus Vohland | KTM | |
3. | Crockett Myers | KTM |
Supermini Overall | |||
1. | Derek Drake | KTM | |
2. | Parker Mashburn | KTM | |
3. | Connor Mullenix | KTM |
250 B Overall | |||
1. | Chase Sexton | Yam | |
2. | Felix Lopez | Kaw | |
3. | Sean Cantrell | KTM |
250 A Overall | |||
1. | Marshal Weltin | Yam | |
2. | Justin Hoeft | KTM | |
3. | Tanner Berry | Kaw |
Open Pro Sport Overall | |||
1. | Marshal Weltin | Yam | |
2. | Bradley Taft | Yam | |
3. | Tanner Berry | Kaw |
Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross
Daytona, FL
51cc 7-8 Limited | |||
1. | Haiden Deegan | KTM | |
2. | Casey Cochran | Cob | |
3. | Jordan Renfro | KTM |
85cc 9-11 | |||
1. | Jett Reynolds | Kaw | |
2. | Matthew Leblanc | KTM | |
3. | Nicholas Romano | Kaw |
Schoolboy 2 13-16 | |||
1. | Joey Crown | Kaw | |
2. | Austin Forkner | Kaw | |
3. | Mitchell Falk | KTM |
250 A Pro Sport | |||
1. | Daniel Baker | KTM | |
2. | Mitchell Harrison | Kaw | |
3. | Darian Sanayei | Kaw |
450 A | |||
1. | Darian Sanayei | Kaw | |
2. | Mitchell Harrison | Kaw | |
3. | Tristan Charboneau | Hon |