Monster Energy FIM Motocross of Nations
Kegums, Latvia
Race 1 (MX1 and MX2) | |||
1. | Gautier Paulin | FRA | Kaw |
2. | Ryan Dungey | USA | KTM |
3. | Max Nagl | GER | Hon |
4. | Jeremy Van Horebeek | BEL | Yam |
5. | Aleksandr Tonkov | RUS | Hus |
6. | Filip Bengtsson | SWE | KTM |
7. | Glenn Coldenhoff | NED | SUZ |
8. | Tommy Searle | GBR | Kaw |
9. | Dylan Ferrandis | FRA | Kaw |
10. | Davide Guarneri | ITA | TM |
11. | Jeremy Martin | USA | Yam |
12. | Rui Goncalves | POR | Yam |
13. | Shaun Simpson | GBR | KTM |
14. | Chad Reed | AUS | Kaw |
15. | Julien Lieber | BEL | KTM |
16. | Colton Facciotti | CAN | Hon |
17. | Valentin Guillod | SUI | KTM |
18. | Vsevolod Brylyakov | RUS | KTM |
19. | Jeremy Seewer | SUI | Suz |
20. | Harri Kullas | EST | KTM |
21. | Matiss Karro | LAT | KTM |
22. | Luke Clout | AUS | Yam |
23. | Pauls Jonass | LAT | KTM |
24. | Thomas Kjer Olsen | DEN | Yam |
25. | Gert Krestinov | EST | Kaw |
26. | Ludvig Soderberg | FIN | Hus |
27. | Kim Sorensen | DEN | Kaw |
28. | Henry Jacobi | GER | KTM |
29. | Ben Lamay | PUR | Yam |
30. | Paulo Alberto | POR | KTM |
31. | Klemen Gercar | SLO | Hon |
32. | Alex Martin | PUR | Yam |
33. | Toni Eriksson | FIN | KTM |
34. | Kaven Benoit | CAN | KTM |
35. | Martin Barr | IRL | KTM |
36. | Jernej Irt | SLO | KTM |
37. | Gordon Crockard | IRL | Kaw |
38. | Ken Bengtsson | SWE | KTM |
39. | Ceriel Klein Kromhof | NED | KTM |
40. | Antonio Cairoli | ITA | KTM |
Race 2 (MX2 and Open) | |||
1. | Kevin Strijbos | BEL | Suz |
2. | Steven Frossard | FRA | Kaw |
3. | Dean Wilson | GBR | Kaw |
4. | Tommy Searle | GBR | Kaw |
5. | Fredrik Noren | SWE | Hon |
6. | Eli Tomac | USA | Hon |
7. | Tanel Leok | EST | TM |
8. | Glenn Coldenhoff | NED | Suz |
9. | Dylan Ferrandis | FRA | Kaw |
10. | Marc de Reuver | NED | Hon |
11. | Julien Lieber | BEL | KTM |
12. | David Philippaerts | ITA | Yam |
13. | Jeremy Martin | USA | Yam |
14. | Dennis Ullrich | GER | KTM |
15. | Matt Moss | AUS | Suz |
16. | Arnaud Tonus | SUI | Kaw |
17. | Jeremy Seewer | SUI | Suz |
18. | Pauls Jonass | LAT | KTM |
19. | Antonio Cairoli | ITA | KTM |
20. | Thomas Kjer Olsen | DEN | Yam |
21. | Luke Clout | AUS | Yam |
22. | Alex Martin | PUR | Yam |
23. | Santtu Tiainen | FIN | Hus |
24. | Harri Kullas | EST | KTM |
25. | Vsevolod Brylyakov | RUS | Hon |
26. | Hugo Basaula | POR | Kaw |
27. | Roberts Justs | LAT | Hus |
28. | Paulo Alberto | POR | Hon |
29. | Stefan Kjer Olsen | DEN | Yam |
30. | Jernel Irt | SLO | KTM |
31. | Ludvig Soderberg | FIN | Hus |
32. | Evgeny Mikhaylov | RUS | Hus |
33. | Ken Bengtsson | SWE | KTM |
34. | Henry Jacobi | GER | KTM |
35. | Kaven Benoit | CAN | KTM |
36. | Stuart Edmonds | IRL | Suz |
37. | Tyler Medaglia | CAN | KTM |
38. | Ulises Velasco | PUR | Yam |
Race 3 (MX1 and Open) | |||
1. | Gautier Paulin | FRA | Kaw |
2. | Jeremy Van Horebeek | BEL | Yam |
3. | Eli Tomac | USA | Hon |
4. | Steven Frossard | FRA | Kaw |
5. | Dean Wilson | GBR | Kaw |
6. | Aleksandr Tonkov | RUS | Hus |
7. | Tanel Leok | EST | TM |
8. | Arnaud Tonus | SUI | Kaw |
9. | Kevin Strijbos | BEL | Suz |
10. | Rui Goncalves | POR | Yam |
11. | Ryan Dungey | USA | KTM |
12. | Max Nagl | GER | Hon |
13. | Matiss Karro | LAT | KTM |
14. | Davide Guarneri | ITA | TM |
15. | Dennis Ullrich | GER | KTM |
16. | Valentin Guillod | SUI | KTM |
17. | Fredrik Noren | SWE | Hon |
18. | David Philippaerts | ITA | Yam |
19. | Gert Krestinov | EST | Kaw |
20. | Ceriel Klein Kromhof | NED | KTM |
21. | Evgney Mikhaylov | RUS | Hus |
22. | Roberts Justs | LAT | Hus |
23. | Hugo Basaula | POR | Kaw |
24. | Stefan Kjer Olsen | DEN | Kaw |
25. | Santtu Tiainen | FIN | Hus |
26. | Toni Eriksson | FIN | KTM |
27. | Tyler Medaglia | CAN | KTM |
28. | Klemen Gercar | SLO | Hon |
29. | Stuart Edmonds | IRL | Suz |
30. | Gordon Crockard | IRL | Kaw |
31. | Filip Bengtsson | SWE | KTM |
32. | Ulises Velasco | PUR | Yam |
33. | Shaun Simpson | GBR | KTM |
34. | Ben Lamay | PUR | Yam |
35. | Marc de Reuver | NED | Hon |
36. | Matt Moss | AUS | Suz |
37. | Colton Facciotti | CAN | Hon |
38. | Chad Reed | AUS | Kaw |
39. | Kim Sorensen | DEN | Kaw |
Nations Overall | |||
1. | France | 17pts | |
2. | Belgium | 27pts | |
3. | USA | 33pts | |
4. | Great Britain | 33pts | |
5. | Germany | 72pts | |
6. | Italy | 73pts | |
7. | Switzerland | 74pts | |
8. | Russia | 75pts | |
9. | Estonia | 77pts | |
10. | The Netherlands | 80pts | |
11. | Sweden | 92pts | |
12. | Latvia | 97pts | |
13. | Portugal | 99pts | |
14. | Australia | 108pts | |
15. | Denmark | 124pts | |
16. | Finland | 131pts | |
17. | Canada | 149pts | |
18. | Puerto Rico | 149pts | |
19. | Ireland | 167pts | |
20. | Slovenia | 125pts |
AMSOIL Grand National Cross Country Series presented by Maxxis
Overall National Championship Standings | |||
1. | Kailub Russell | 298pts | KTM |
2. | Josh Strang | 205pts | Yam |
3. | Jordan Ashburn | 201pts | Yam |
4. | Charlie Mullins | 181pts | KTM |
5. | Paul Whibley | 177pts | Yam |
6. | Andrew DeLong | 160pts | Hsq |
7. | Christopher Bach | 148pts | Hon |
8. | Thad Duvall | 144pts | Hon |
9. | Ryan Sipes | 131pts | KTM |
10. | Takeshi Koikeda | 127pts | Hon |
11. | Steward Baylor Jr. | 119pts | KTM |
12. | Jason Thomas | 113pts | KTM |
13. | Adam Bonneur | 104pts | KTM |
14. | Nick Davis | 28pts | KTM |
15. | Christopher Douglas | 24pts | KTM |
XC2 Pro Lites Series Standings | |||
1. | Grant Baylor | 292pts | KTM |
2. | Trevor Bollinger | 235pts | Hon |
3. | Ricky Russell | 233pts | Yam |
4. | Callan May | 128pts | Yam |
5. | Layne Michael | 127pts | Hon |
6. | Samuel Evans | 120pts | KTM |
7. | Jessie Groemm | 119pts | KTM |
8. | Shane Hufford Jr. | 114pts | KTM |
9. | Nick Davis | 111pts | KTM |
10. | Christopher Douglas | 99pts | KTM |
11. | Jedediah Haines | 97pts | Yam |
12. | Derrik Allen | 85pts | Kaw |
13. | Zach Love | 85pts | KTM |
14. | Mark Heresco Jr. | 81pts | KTM |
15. | Michael McGinnis | 80pts | KTM |
WXC Series Standings | |||
1. | Kacy Martinez | 180pts | KTM |
2. | Becca Sheets | 159pts | Yam |
3. | Sarah Baldwin | 154pts | KTM |
4. | Mandi Mastin | 153pts | KTM |
5. | Brooke Cosner | 148pts | KTM |
ATV
XC1 Overall | ||
1. | Walker Fowler | Yam |
2. | Adam McGill | Hon |
3. | Brycen Neal | Hon |
4. | Chris Bithell | Suz |
5. | Chris Borich | Suz |
6. | Brian Wolf | Hon |
7. | Jay Shadron | Yam |
8. | Jarrod McClure | Hon |
9. | Joshua Merritt | Yam |
10. | Landon Wolfe | Suz |
XC2 Overall | ||
1. | Marshal Goings | Hon |
2. | Cole Richardson | Yam |
3. | Martin Christofferson | Hon |
4. | Jonathan Fugate | Hon |
5. | Matt Hanna | Yam |
6. | Luke Upah | Hon |
7. | Kody McClung | Hon |
8. | Randy Hamilton | Hon |
9. | James Green | Hon |
10. | Luke Shepherd | Hon |
Overall National Championship Standings | |||
1. | Chris Borich | 260pts | Suz |
2. | Walker Fowler | 258pts | Yam |
3. | Adam McGill | 222pts | Hon |
4. | Jarrod McClure | 187pts | Hon |
5. | Chris Bithell | 178pts | Suz |
6. | Brycen Neal | 146pts | Hon |
7. | Brian Wolf | 145pts | Hon |
8. | Jay Shadron | 132pts | Yam |
9. | Joshua Merritt | 126pts | Yam |
10. | Braden Henthorn | 120pts | Hon |
XC2 Series Standings | |||
1. | Cole Richardson | 285pts | Yam |
2. | Marshal Goings | 280pts | Hon |
3. | Martin Christofferson | 213pts | Hon |
4. | Randy Hamilton | 161pts | Hon |
5. | Fred Marley | 143pts | Hon |
6. | James Green | 142pts | Hon |
7. | Blake Kramer | 134pts | Yam |
8. | Jonathan Fugate | 131pts | Hon |
9. | Thomas Koontz Jr. | 128pts | Yam |
10. | Luke Upah | 110pts | Hon |
Women's Motocross Championship
WMX Series Standings | |||
1. | Mackenzie Tricker | 197pts | |
2. | Marissa Markelon | 190pts | |
3. | Kylie Fasnacht | 124pts | |
4. | Amber Felicio | 112pts | |
5. | Shelby Rolen | 104pts | |
6. | Taylor Higgins | 80pts | |
7. | Glad Limbaugh | 80pts | |
8. | Amanda Brown | 70pts | |
9. | Jessica Goodman | 62pts | |
10. | Christel Allen | 55pts |
GEICO Endurocross
Pro Series Standings | |||
1. | Taddy Blazusiak | 94pts | KTM |
2. | Cody Webb | 94pts | Beta |
3. | Colton Haaker | 92pts | Hon |
4. | Taylor Robert | 67pts | KTM |
5. | Geoff Aaron | 56pts | KTM |
6. | Cory Graffunder | 51pts | Shr |
7. | Max Gerston | 50pts | Beta |
8. | Bobby Prochnau | 45pts | KTM |
9. | Kyle Redmond | 44pts | KTM |
10. | Mike Brown | 42pts | Hus |
Women's Series Standings | |||
1. | Morgan Tanke | 59pts | |
2. | Rachel Gutish | 56pts | |
3. | Lexi Pechout | 53pts | |
4. | Chantelle Bykerk | 53pts | |
5. | Rily Ellinger | 47pts | |
6. | Melissa Harten | 45pts | |
7. | Tarah Gieger | 43pts | |
8. | Kristie Mckinnon | 35pts | |
9. | Kacy Martinez | 25pts | |
10. | Shelby Turner | 22pts |