Since there are no races currently happening, we decided to dig into an old Cycle News issue for some results and standings around the world from April 2000. This is what the motorcycle racing world looked like 20 years ago—and stop by Wake Up call each Sunday night and check out more archives. We'll keep doing this until the racing resumes.
2000 AMA/EA Sports Supercross Series
Round 12 (of 16) - Pontiac 2 Supercross - April 1, 2000
250SX
Position | Rider | State, City | Machine |
1 | Jeremy McGrath | Sun City, CA | Yamaha |
2 | Mike LaRocco | La Porte, IN | Honda |
3 | Kevin Windham | Centerville, MS | Honda |
4 | David Vuillemin | Murrieta, CA | Yamaha |
5 | Ricky Carmichael | Havana, FL | Kawasaki |
6 | Sebastien Tortelli | France | Honda |
7 | John Dowd | Chicopee, MA | Kawasaki |
8 | Damon W Huffman | Saugus, CA | Suzuki |
9 | Robbie Reynard | Norman, OK | Suzuki |
10 | Michael R Craig | El Cajon, CA | Yamaha |
11 | Heath Voss | Prior Lake, MN | Honda |
12 | Isaiah V Johnson | Albuquerque, NM | Honda |
13 | Jason Thomas | Melrose, FL | Yamaha |
14 | Jason R McCormick | Vancouver, WA | Honda |
15 | Greg S Schnell | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Yamaha |
16 | Jean-Sebastien Roy | Acton Vale, QC | Honda |
17 | Grayson Goodman | Plano, TX | Honda |
18 | Kyle Lewis | Simi Valley, CA | Suzuki |
19 | James Povolny | Mendota Heights, MN | Honda |
20 | Larry Ward | Woodinville, WA | Kawasaki |
125SX
Position | Rider | State, City | Machine |
1 | Stephane Roncada | France | Yamaha |
2 | Travis Pastrana | Annapolis, MD | Suzuki |
3 | Nicholas Wey | DeWitt, MI | Kawasaki |
4 | Brock Sellards | New Philadelphia, OH | Honda |
5 | Tyler Evans | Salinas, CA | Suzuki |
6 | Ernesto Fonseca | Costa Rica | Yamaha |
7 | Branden Jesseman | Fombell, PA | Suzuki |
8 | Kelly Smith | Ludington, MI | KTM |
9 | Paul Currie | Naples, FL | Honda |
10 | Robbie Skaggs | Lawrence, KS | Husqvarna |
11 | Barry Carsten | Bayville, NJ | Suzuki |
12 | Matt Shue | Kennesaw, GA | Suzuki |
13 | Tyson D Hadsell | Hudson, FL | Yamaha |
14 | Paul Carpenter | Ithaca, NY | Husqvarna |
15 | Ryan D Clark | Albuquerque, NM | Suzuki |
16 | Jeff Gibson | Thornville, OH | Honda |
17 | Jimmy Wilson | Willis, MI | Yamaha |
18 | Randy Valade | Howell, MI | Honda |
19 | Brian Stone | Kansas City, MO | Kawasaki |
20 | Danny Carlson | Sun City, CA | Husqvarna |
21 | Michael Brandes | Ukiah, CA | Honda |
22 | Jason Thomas | Melrose, FL | Yamaha |
Point Standings
2000 AMA/EA Sports Supercross Series
Through round 12 (of 16)
250SX
Position | Rider | Machine | State, City | Points/Wins |
1st | Jeremy McGrath | YAM | Menifee, CA | 282/8 wins |
2nd | David Vuillemin | YAM | France | 250/3 wins |
3rd | Mike LaRocco | HON | South Bend, IN | 230 |
4th | Ricky Carmichael | KAW | Havana, FL | 196/1 win |
5th | Kevin Windham | SUZ | Baton Rouge, LA | 193 |
6th | Sebastien Tortelli | HON | France | 184 |
7th | John Dowd | KAW | Chicopee, MA | 142 |
8th | Damon Huffman | SUZ | Acton, CA | 130 |
9th | Larry Ward | KAW | Florence, SC | 124 |
10th | Tim Ferry | YAM | Largo, FL | 107 |
AMA Western Regional 125cc Supercross Series
Through round six (of seven)
Position | Rider | Machine | State, City | Points/Wins |
1st | Shae Bentley | KAW | Ellenwood, GA | 108/2 wins |
2nd | David Pingree | SUZ | Menifee, CA | 98/1 win |
3rd | Greg Schnell | YAM | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | 91/1 win |
4th | Jiri Dostal | HON | Quail Valley, CA | 80 |
5th | Rodrig Thain | KTM | France | 79 |
6th | Casey Lytle | HON | Saugus, CA | 74/1 win |
7th | Billy Payne | KAW | Simi Valley | 72 |
8th | Travis Preston | SUZ | Hesperia, CA | 71 |
9th | Tallon Vohland | KAW | Citrus Heights, CA | 61/1win |
10th | Justin Buckelew | YAM | Albuquerque, NM | 58 |
AMA eastern Regional 125cc Supercross Series
Through round six (of eight)
Position | Rider | Machine | State, City | Points/Wins |
1st | Brock Sellards | HON | New Philadelphia, OH | 128 |
2nd | Stephane Roncada | YAM | France | 125/3 wins |
3rd | Travis Pastrana | SUZ | Annapolis, MD | 124/2 wins |
4th | Nick Wey | KAW | Dewit, MI | 110 |
5th | Ernesto Fonseca | YAM | Costa Rica | 98 |
6th | Tyler Evans | SUZ | Salinas, CA | 83 |
7th | Branden Jesseman | SUZ | Fombell, PA | 75 |
8th | Michael Brandes | HON | Lake Elsinore, CA | 74/1 win |
9th | Kelly Smith | KTM | Ludington, MI | 61 |
10th | Paul Currie | HON | West Chapel, FL | 46 |
FIM 125cc World Motocross Championship Series
Through round two (of 16)
Position | Rider | Machine | State, City | Points/Wins |
1st | Grant Langston | KTM | South Africa | 59 |
2nd | James Dobb | KTM | England | 56/1 win |
3rd | Thomas Traversini | HUS | Italy | 49 |
4th | Mike Brown | HON | Piney Flats, TN | 48 |
5th | Carl Nunn | YAM | England | 47/1 win |
6th | Patrick Caps | HON | Belgium | 40 |
7th | Luigi Seguy | HON | France | 37 |
8th | Trampas Parker | TM | Shreveport, LA | 36 |
9th | Alessandro Puzar | YAM | Italy | 25 |
10th | Kenneth Gunderson | KTM | Norway | 24 |
FIM 250cc World Motocross Championship Series
Through round two (of 16)
Position | Rider | Machine | State, City | Points/Wins |
1st | Mickael Pichon | SUZ | France | 70/1 win |
2nd | Pit Beirer | KAW | Germany | 53 |
3rd | Gordon Crockard | HON | Ireland | 44/1 win |
4th | Mickael Maschio | YAM | France | 41 |
5th | Paul Cooper | HUS | England | 40 |
6th | Frederic Bolley | HON | France | 36 |
7th | Josh Coppins | SUZ | New Zealand | 32 |
8th | Yves Demaria | YAM | France | 30 |
9th | Ryan Hughes | HON | Temecula, CA | 20 |
10th | Justin Morris | YAM | England | 19 |
FIM 500cc World Motocross Championship Series
Through round two (of 16)
Position | Rider | Machine | State, City | Points/Wins |
1st | Joel Smets | HBG | Belgium | 75/2 wins |
2nd | Darryll King | HUS | New Zealand | 54 |
3rd | Marnicq Bervoets | YAM | Belgium | 52 |
4th | Andrea Bartolini | YAM | Italy | 50 |
5th | Peter Johansson | KTM | Sweden | 35 |
6th | Andrew McFarlane | KAW | Australia | 22 |
7th | Max Bartolini | YAM | Italy | 20 |
8th | Erwin Machtlinger | HON | Austria | 18 |
9th | Shayne King | KTM | New Zealand | 18 |
10th | Gert-Jan van Doorn | HUS | Netherlands | 18 |
2000 AMA Grand National Cross Country Series
Through round three (of 13)
Position | Rider | Machine | State, City | Points/Wins |
1st | Shane Watts | KTM | Australia | 58/2 wins |
2nd | Steve Hatch | SUZ | Phoenix, AZ | 52 |
3rd | Rodney Smith | SUZ | Oakley, CA | 46/1 win |
4th | Paul Edmondson | KAW | England | 38 |
5th | Barry Hawk Jr. | YAM | Smithton, PA | 37 |
6th | Randy Hawkins | YAM | Travelers Rest, SC | 36 |
7th | Doug Blackwell | YAM | Parkersburg, WV | 33 |
8th | Jason Raines | YAM | Marietta, SC | 31 |
9th | Michael Lafferty | KTM | Millville, NJ | 30 |
10th | Jimmy Jarrett | SUZ | Minerva, OH | 27 |
2000 AMA National Hare Scrambles Championship Series
Through round two (of nine)
Position | Rider | Machine | State, City | Points/Wins |
1st | Paul Edmondson | KAW | England | 60/2 wins |
2nd | Brian Garrahan | KTM | Boulder Creek, CA | 43 |
3rd | Shane Watts | KTM | Australia | 37 |
4th | Patrick Garrahan | KTM | Boulder Creek, CA | 37 |
5th | Jason Dahners | KTM | Redmont, WA | 31 |
6th | Craig Wesner | KAW | Windsor, CA | 27 |
7th | Eric Ducray | YAM | Sacramento, CA | 22 |
8th | Fred Andrews | KAW | Salem, OH | 21 |
9th | Doug Blackwell | YAM | Parkersburg, WV | 18 |
10th | Erik Kohler | YAM | Sacramento, CA | 15 |
2000 AMA/FMF National Enduro Series
Through round three (of 14)
Position | Rider | Machine | State, City | Points/Wins |
1st | Randy Hawkins | YAM | Travelers Rest, SC | 78/2 wins |
2nd | Michael Lafferty | KTM | Millfield, NJ | 75/1 win |
3rd | Brian Garrahan | KTM | Boulder Creek, CA | 50 |
4th | David Lykke | YAM | Bellingham, WA | 47 |
5th | Ty Davis | YAM | Hesperia, CA | 46 |
6th | Matt Stavish | GAS | Blaine, MN | 44 |
7th | Patrick Garrahan | KTM | Boulder Creek, CA | 39 |
8th | Allen Gravitt | KTM | Rowery Branch, GA | 25 |
9th | Destry Abbott | KAW | Glendale, AZ | 18 |
10th | Brian Butler | KAW | Salinas, CA | 17 |
2000 AMA National Hare & Hound Series
Through round two (of eight)
Position | Rider | Machine | State, City | Points/Wins |
1st | Destry Abbott | KAW | Glendale, AZ | 51/1 win |
2nd | Ty Davis | YAM | Hesperia, CA | 51/1 win |
3rd | Brian Brown | KAW | Nampa, ID | 40 |
4th | Paul Krause | YAM | Irvine, CA | 26 |
5th | Kurt Caselli | KAW | Palmdale, CA | 26 |
6th | Shane Esposito | KAW | Reno, NV | 25 |
7th | David Pearson | YAM | Panaca, NV | 21 |
8th | Russ Pearson | KTM | Las Vegas, NV | 20 |
9th | Dan Richardson | KAW | Fountain Valley, CA | 16 |
10th | Doug Chiapuzio | KAW | Camarillo, CA | 16 |
AMA Grand National Dirt Track Series
Through round one (of 20)
Position | Rider | Machine | State, City | Points/Wins |
1st | Terry Poovey | RTX | Euless, TX | 23/1 win |
2nd | Joe Kopp | RTX | Mica, WA | 19 |
3rd | Brett Landes | ATK | Los Gatos, CA | 16 |
4th | Jay Springsteen | HD | Lapeer, MI | 15 |
5th | Chris Carr | HD | Fleetwood, PA | 14 |
6th | JR Schnabel | W-R | West Bend, WI | 13 |
7th | Will Davis | ATK | Goldsboro, NC | 12 |
8th | Ken Coolbeth, Jr. | W-R | Warren, CT | 11 |
9th | Bryan Bigelow | TRX | Au Gres, MI | 10 |
10th | Willie McCoy | ATK | Richardson, TX | 9 |
AMA/Chevy Trucks Superbike Series
Through round one (of 13)
Position | Rider | Machine | State, City | Points/Wins |
1st | Mat Mladin | SUZ | Australia | 36/1 win |
2nd | Nicky Hayden | HON | Owensboro, KY | 33 |
3rd | Doug Chandler | KAW | Salinas, CA | 29 |
4th | Miguel DuHamel | HON | Sarasota, FL | 27 |
5th | Aaron Yates | KAW | Milledgeville, GA | 25 |
6th | Steve Rapp | DUC | Lafayette, CA | 24 |
7th | Tommy Hayden | YAM | Owensboro, KY | 23 |
8th | Eric Bostrom | HON | Granada Hills, CA | 23 |
9th | Pascal Picotte | HD | Canada | |
10th | Larry Pegram | DUC | Baltimore, OH | 21 |
FIM 500cc World Championship Road Racing Series
Through round two (of 15)
Position | Rider | Machine | State, City | Points/Wins |
1st | Garry McCoy | YAM | Australia | 41/1 win |
2nd | Carlos Checa | YAM | Spain | 40 |
3rd | Kenny Roberts Jr. | SUZ | Modesto, CA | 35/1 win |
4th | Alex Barros | HON | Brazil | 21 |
5th | Nobuatsu Aoki | SUZ | Japan | 19 |
6th | Loris Capirossi | HON | Italy | 16 |
7th | Regis Laconi | YAM | Italy | 14 |
8th | Max Biaggi | YAM | Italy | 13 |
9th | Alex Criville | HON | Spain | 12 |
10th | Jurgen Van den Goorbergh | HON | Netherlands | 11 |
Current Day Championship Standings
MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS
Through Round 10 (of 17)
Supercross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eli Tomac | Cortez, CO | 384 |
2 | Cooper Webb | Newport, NC | 359 |
3 | Ken Roczen | Mattstedt, Germany | 354 |
4 | Jason Anderson | Edgewood, NM | 287 |
5 | Justin Barcia | Monroe, NY | 272 |
6 | Zach Osborne | Abingdon, VA | 252 |
7 | Malcolm Stewart | Haines City, FL | 252 |
8 | Dean Wilson | Scotland, United Kingdom | 239 |
9 | Justin Brayton | Fort Dodge, IA | 227 |
10 | Justin Hill | Yoncalla, OR | 213 |
Supercross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chase Sexton | La Moille, IL | 218 |
2 | Shane McElrath | Canton, NC | 209 |
3 | Jo Shimoda | Suzuka, Japan | 122 |
4 | Garrett Marchbanks | Coalville, UT | 119 |
5 | Enzo Lopes | Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil | 107 |
6 | Jeremy Martin | Millville, MN | 105 |
7 | Jalek Swoll | Belleview, FL | 104 |
8 | Kyle Peters | Greensboro, NC | 94 |
9 | Pierce Brown | Sandy, UT | 92 |
10 | R.J. Hampshire | Hudson, FL | 80 |
Supercross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Ferrandis | Avignon, FL | 200 |
2 | Justin Cooper | Cold Spring Harbor, NY | 180 |
3 | Austin Forkner | Richards, MO | 176 |
4 | Brandon Hartranft | Brick, NJ | 158 |
5 | Michael Mosiman | Sebastopol, CA | 139 |
6 | Alex Martin | Millville, MN | 124 |
7 | Derek Drake | San Luis Obispo, CA | 120 |
8 | Mitchell Oldenburg | Alvord, TX | 109 |
9 | Luke Clout | Sydney, CA | 106 |
10 | Jett Lawrence | Landsborough, Australia | 97 |
FIM Motocross World Championship
Through Round 2 (of 20)
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Gajser | 720 | |
2 | Jeremy Seewer | 618 | |
3 | Antonio Cairoli | 599 | |
4 | Romain Febvre | 572 | |
5 | Gautier Paulin | 505 | |
6 | Jorge Prado | 476 | |
7 | Clement Desalle | 466 | |
8 | Glenn Coldenhoff | 375 | |
9 | Jeremy Van Horebeek | 316 | |
10 | Brian Bogers | 298 |
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Vialle | 759 | |
2 | Jago Geerts | 704 | |
3 | Maxime Renaux | 597 | |
4 | Jed Beaton | 582 | |
5 | Ben Watson | 573 | |
6 | Thomas Kjer Olsen | 553 | |
7 | Roan Van De Moosdijk | 466 | |
8 | Conrad Mewse | 376 | |
9 | Ruben Fernandez | 358 | |
10 | Stephen Rubini | 293 |
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thibault Benistant | 470 | |
2 | Mattia Guadagnini | 418 | |
3 | Jorgen Talviku | 307 | |
4 | Hakon Fredriksen | 306 | |
5 | Kay De Wolf | 302 | |
6 | Tim Edberg | 265 | |
7 | Lorenzo Locurcio | 230 | |
8 | Tom Guyon | 203 | |
9 | Gianluca Facchetti | 173 | |
10 | Isak Gifting | 168 |
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Duncan | 232 | |
2 | Nancy Van De Ven | 223 | |
3 | Larissa Papenmeier | 222 | |
4 | Kiara Fontanesi | 208 | |
5 | Lynn Valk | 184 | |
6 | Shana Van Der Vlist | 153 | |
7 | Sara Andersen | 134 | |
8 | Line Dam | 114 | |
9 | Anne Borchers | 108 | |
10 | Tahlia Jade O'Hare | 97 |
GNCC Racing
Through Round 3 (of 13)
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kailub Russell | Boonville, NC | 295 |
2 | Josh Strang | Inverell, Australia | 253 |
3 | Jordan Ashburn | Cookeville, TN | 206 |
4 | Steward Baylor | Belton, SC | 188 |
5 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 186 |
6 | Ben Kelley | Harwinton, CT | 178 |
7 | Michael Witkowski | North Liberty, IN | 175 |
8 | Grant Baylor | Belton, SC | 170 |
9 | Jonathan Girroir | Southwick, MA | 146 |
10 | Cody J Barnes | Sterling, IL | 134 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 323 |
2 | Michael Witkowski | North Liberty, IN | 313 |
3 | Jonathan Girroir | Southwick, MA | 280 |
4 | Cody J Barnes | Sterling, IL | 231 |
5 | Liam Draper | Auckland, New Zealand | 208 |
6 | Jonathan Johnson | Landrum, SC | 159 |
7 | Ryder Lafferty | Millville, NJ | 151 |
8 | Thorn Devlin | Tamaqua, PA | 145 |
9 | Benjamin Nelko | Aliquippa, PA | 125 |
10 | Jesse Ansley | Myakka City, FL | 118 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zack Hayes | Sumter, SC | 346 |
2 | Jason Raines | Travelers Rest, SC | 280 |
3 | Michael Delosa | Gillett, PA | 226 |
4 | Jason Lipscomb | Parkersburg, WV | 220 |
5 | Jake Froman | Lynnville, IN | 184 |
6 | Nathan Ferderer | Columbia Heights, MN | 149 |
7 | Jeremy Lallement | Hayesville, NC | 101 |
8 | Chase A Colville | West Sunbury, PA | 85 |
9 | Benjamin R Wright | Gillett, PA | 79 |
10 | Dominick Morse | Newark Valley, NY | 66 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Becca N Sheets | Circleville, OH | 280 |
2 | Rachael Archer | New Zealand | 260 |
3 | Rachel Gutish | Terre Haute, IN | 219 |
5 | Tayla Jones | Yass, Australia | 186 |
4 | Brooke Cosner | Mchenry, MD | 160 |
6 | Korie Steede | Beloit, OH | 158 |
7 | Taylor Johnston | Buskirk, NY | 127 |
8 | Alli Phillips | Laurens, SC | 122 |
9 | Annelisa Davis | Birchrunville, PA | 110 |
11 | Mackenzie Tricker | Travelers Rest, SC | 103 |
WORCS
Through Round 2
Pro MC Standings
Overall Standings | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Taylor Robert | KTM | 50 |
2nd | Austin Walton | Husqvarna | 37 |
3rd | Dante Oliveira | Husqvarna | 34 |
4th | Cole Martinez | Honda | 33 |
5th | Trevor Stewart | Honda | 31 |
Kenda Full Gas Sprint Enduro Series
Through Round 1
Pro Standings
Overall Finish | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Kailub Russell | KTM | 60 |
2nd | Ricky Russell | Husqvarna | 46 |
3rd | Layne Michael | Yamaha | 43 |
4th | Josh Strang | Kawasaki | 39 |
5th | Liam Draper | KTM | 31 |
6th | Craig Delong | Husqvarna | 31 |
7th | Jordan Ashburn | Kawasaki | 28 |
2020 Champions
Rider | Championship/Race | Class |
Eli Tomac | Monster Energy Supercross | 450SX |
Dylan Ferrandis | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX West Region |
Chase Sexton | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX East Region |
Zach Osborne | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 450 Class |
Dylan Ferrandis | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 250 Class |
Tim Gajser | FIM Motocross World Championship | MXGP |
Tom Vialle | FIM Motocross World Championship | MX2 |
Thibault Benistant | FIM Motocross World Championship | EMX250 |
Courtney Duncan | FIM Motocross World Championship | WMX |
Mike Alessi | Moto Fite Klub | Three Rider Main Event |
Jared Mees | Flattrack Fite Klub | Main Event |
Tyler Bereman | FMX Fite Klub | Overall Winner |
Full Results | Ricky Carmichael Amateur Daytona Supercross | NA |
Full Results | Daytona Vintage Supercross | NA |
Stilez Robertson | Loretta Lynn's | Horizon Award |
Full Results | Loretta Lynn's | NA |
Full SX and MX Results | Mini O's | NA |
Kailub Russell | GNCC | XC1 |
Craig Delong | GNCC | XC2 |
Zack Hayes | GNCC | XC3 |
Becca N Sheets | GNCC | WXC |
Kyle Peters | AMA Kicker Arenacross Series | Pro National Champion |
Robbie Horton | FMF Indoor MX Championship | 450 Pro |
Robbie Horton | FMF Indoor MX Championship | 250 Pro |
Dylan Wright | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) | 450 |
Jess Pettis | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) | 250 |
Cole Thompson | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) | 450 |
Marshal Weltin | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) | 250 |
Dylan Wright | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Combined) | 450 |
Marshal Weltin | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Combined) | 250 |
Tyler Bowers | King of Dortmund | SX1 |
Ryan Breece | ADAC SX Masters (Germany) | SX1 |
Jordi Tixier | ADAC MX Masters (Germany) | MX Masters |
Tim Gajser | Italian Motocross Championship | MX1 |
Maxime Renaux | Italian Motocross Championship | MX2 |
Kirk Gibbs | New Zealand Motocross Championship | MX1 |
Maximus Purvis | New Zealand Motocross Championship | MX2 |
Ricky Brabec | Dakar Rally | Bike |
Billy Bolt | SuperEnduro World Championship | Prestige Class |
Colton Haaker | EnduroCross | Pro |
Kailub Russell | Full Gas Sprint Enduro | Pro |
Johnny Girroir | Full Gas Sprint Enduro | Pro 2 |
Tayla Jones | Full Gas Sprint Enduro | Women |
Grant Baylor | Kenda AMA National Enduro Series | Pro1 |
Craig Delong | Kenda AMA National Enduro Series | Pro2 |
Taylor Robert | WORCS | Pro MC |
Cody Matechuk | X Games Aspen | Snow Bike Cross |
Briar Bauman | American Flat Track | AFT SuperTwins |
Dallas Daniels | American Flat Track | AFT Singles |
James Rispoli | American Flat Track | AFT Production Twins |