Motocross of Nations
RedBud — Buchanan, MI
Race Results
MXoN
Rider | Class | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Bike | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Herlings | MXGP | 36:14.743 | 0.000 | KTM | ||
2 | Gautier Paulin | MXGP | 36:40.159 | 25.416 | Husqvarna | ||
3 | Jorge Prado | MX2 | 36:46.226 | 31.483 | KTM | ||
4 | Eli Tomac | MXGP | 36:54.938 | 40.195 | Kawasaki | ||
5 | Clement Desalle | MXGP | 37:06.621 | 51.878 | Kawasaki | ||
6 | Dylan Ferrandis | MX2 | 37:14.772 | 1:00.029 | Yamaha | ||
7 | Hunter Lawrence | MX2 | 37:17.809 | 1:03.066 | Honda | ||
8 | Colton Facciotti | MXGP | 38:06.501 | 1:51.758 | Honda | ||
9 | Cody Cooper | MXGP | 38:10.709 | 1:55.966 | Honda | ||
10 | Tanel Leok | MXGP | 38:14.473 | 1:59.730 | Husqvarna |
MXoN
Rider | Class | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Bike | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenn Coldenhoff | Open | 34:28.308 | 0.000 | KTM | ||
2 | Hunter Lawrence | MX2 | 34:44.371 | 16.063 | Honda | ||
3 | Jorge Prado | MX2 | 34:48.818 | 20.510 | KTM | ||
4 | Ben Watson | MX2 | 34:49.766 | 21.458 | Yamaha | ||
5 | Jeremy Seewer | Open | 34:51.580 | 23.272 | Yamaha | ||
6 | Jeremy Van Horebeek | Open | 34:57.155 | 28.847 | Yamaha | ||
7 | Harri Kullas | Open | 35:01.213 | 32.905 | Husqvarna | ||
8 | Dylan Ferrandis | MX2 | 35:05.330 | 37.022 | Yamaha | ||
9 | Justin Barcia | Open | 35:27.969 | 59.661 | Yamaha | ||
10 | Mitchell Evans | Open | 35:37.783 | 1:09.475 | KTM |
MXoN
Rider | Class | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Bike | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenn Coldenhoff | Open | 35:53.888 | 0.000 | KTM | ||
2 | Jeffrey Herlings | MXGP | 35:57.858 | 3.970 | KTM | ||
3 | Gautier Paulin | MXGP | 36:57.575 | 1:03.687 | Husqvarna | ||
4 | Max Anstie | Open | 37:06.357 | 1:12.469 | Husqvarna | ||
5 | Eli Tomac | MXGP | 37:06.708 | 1:12.820 | Kawasaki | ||
6 | Maximilian Nagl | Open | 37:21.159 | 1:27.271 | TM | ||
7 | Ken Roczen | MXGP | 37:38.182 | 1:44.294 | Honda | ||
8 | Tommy Searle | MXGP | 37:44.509 | 1:50.621 | Kawasaki | ||
9 | Jeremy Van Horebeek | Open | 37:46.226 | 1:52.338 | Yamaha | ||
10 | Harri Kullas | Open | 37:48.751 | 1:54.863 | Husqvarna |
Class Results
MXoN
Motocross of Nations - MXGP
October 7, 2018Rider | Motos | Bike | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Herlings | 1 - 2 | KTM | |
2 | Gautier Paulin | 2 - 3 | Husqvarna | |
3 | Eli Tomac | 4 - 5 | Kawasaki | |
4 | Tanel Leok | 10 - 17 | Husqvarna | |
5 | Ken Roczen | 23 - 7 | Honda | |
6 | Clement Desalle | 5 - 25 | Kawasaki | |
7 | Jose Butron | 15 - 16 | KTM | |
8 | Colton Facciotti | 8 - 24 | Honda | |
9 | Cody Cooper | 9 - 30 | Honda | |
10 | Tommy Searle | 32 - 8 | Kawasaki |
MXoN
Motocross of Nations - MX2
October 7, 2018Rider | Motos | Bike | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Prado | 3 - 3 | KTM | |
2 | Hunter Lawrence | 7 - 2 | Honda | |
3 | Dylan Ferrandis | 6 - 8 | Yamaha | |
4 | Ben Watson | 13 - 4 | Yamaha | |
5 | Jago Geerts | 11 - 16 | Yamaha | |
6 | Martin Barr | 14 - 15 | Husqvarna | |
7 | Aaron Plessinger | 16 - 14 | Yamaha | |
8 | Jess Pettis | 19 - 18 | Yamaha | |
9 | Anthony Rodriguez | 24 - 17 | Yamaha | |
10 | Hardi Roosiorg | 22 - 19 | KTM |
MXoN
Motocross of Nations - MXGP
October 7, 2018Rider | Motos | Bike | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Herlings | 1 - 2 | KTM | |
2 | Gautier Paulin | 2 - 3 | Husqvarna | |
3 | Eli Tomac | 4 - 5 | Kawasaki | |
4 | Tanel Leok | 10 - 17 | Husqvarna | |
5 | Ken Roczen | 23 - 7 | Honda | |
6 | Clement Desalle | 5 - 25 | Kawasaki | |
7 | Jose Butron | 15 - 16 | KTM | |
8 | Colton Facciotti | 8 - 24 | Honda | |
9 | Cody Cooper | 9 - 30 | Honda | |
10 | Tommy Searle | 32 - 8 | Kawasaki |
Nations Overall
MXoN
Motocross of Nations - Combined
October 7, 2018Rider | Points | Race | Class | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | 32 | |||
Gautier Paulin | 2 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MXGP | Husqvarna | |
Gautier Paulin | 3 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | MXGP | Husqvarna | |
Dylan Ferrandis | 6 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MX2 | Yamaha | |
Dylan Ferrandis | 8 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | MX2 | Yamaha | |
Jordi Tixier | 13 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | Open | KTM | |
Jordi Tixier | 30 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | Open | KTM | |
2 | The Netherlands | 39 | |||
Jeffrey Herlings | 1 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MXGP | KTM | |
Glenn Coldenhoff | 1 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | Open | KTM | |
Glenn Coldenhoff | 1 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | Open | KTM | |
Jeffrey Herlings | 2 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | MXGP | KTM | |
Calvin Vlaanderen | 34 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MX2 | Honda | |
Calvin Vlaanderen | DNS | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | MX2 | Honda | |
3 | United Kingdom | 41 | |||
Ben Watson | 4 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | MX2 | Yamaha | |
Max Anstie | 4 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | Open | Husqvarna | |
Tommy Searle | 8 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | MXGP | Kawasaki | |
Max Anstie | 12 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | Open | Husqvarna | |
Ben Watson | 13 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MX2 | Yamaha | |
Tommy Searle | 32 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MXGP | Kawasaki | |
4 | Australia | 43 | |||
Hunter Lawrence | 2 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | MX2 | Honda | |
Hunter Lawrence | 7 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MX2 | Honda | |
Mitchell Evans | 10 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | Open | KTM | |
Kirk Gibbs | 12 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MXGP | KTM | |
Mitchell Evans | 12 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | Open | KTM | |
Kirk Gibbs | 31 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | MXGP | KTM | |
5 | United States | 43 | |||
Eli Tomac | 4 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MXGP | Kawasaki | |
Eli Tomac | 5 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | MXGP | Kawasaki | |
Justin Barcia | 9 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | Open | Yamaha | |
Justin Barcia | 11 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | Open | Yamaha | |
Aaron Plessinger | 14 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | MX2 | Yamaha | |
Aaron Plessinger | 16 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MX2 | Yamaha | |
6 | Belgium | 47 | |||
Clement Desalle | 5 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MXGP | Kawasaki | |
Jeremy Van Horebeek | 6 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | Open | Yamaha | |
Jeremy Van Horebeek | 9 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | Open | Yamaha | |
Jago Geerts | 11 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MX2 | Yamaha | |
Jago Geerts | 16 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | MX2 | Yamaha | |
Clement Desalle | 25 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | MXGP | Kawasaki | |
7 | Spain | 57 | |||
Jorge Prado | 3 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MX2 | KTM | |
Jorge Prado | 3 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | MX2 | KTM | |
Jose Butron | 15 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MXGP | KTM | |
Jose Butron | 16 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | MXGP | KTM | |
Carlos Campano | 20 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | Open | Yamaha | |
Carlos Campano | 20 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | Open | Yamaha | |
8 | Estonia | 63 | |||
Harri Kullas | 7 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | Open | Husqvarna | |
Tanel Leok | 10 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MXGP | Husqvarna | |
Harri Kullas | 10 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | Open | Husqvarna | |
Tanel Leok | 17 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | MXGP | Husqvarna | |
Hardi Roosiorg | 19 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | MX2 | KTM | |
Hardi Roosiorg | 22 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MX2 | KTM | |
9 | Germany | 70 | |||
Maximilian Nagl | 6 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | Open | TM | |
Ken Roczen | 7 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | MXGP | Honda | |
Maximilian Nagl | 11 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | Open | TM | |
Ken Roczen | 23 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MXGP | Honda | |
Henry Jacobi | 23 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | MX2 | Husqvarna | |
Henry Jacobi | 35 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MX2 | Husqvarna | |
10 | Canada | 90 | |||
Colton Facciotti | 8 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MXGP | Honda | |
Jess Pettis | 18 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | MX2 | Yamaha | |
Jess Pettis | 19 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MX2 | Yamaha | |
Tyler Medaglia | 21 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | Open | Kawasaki | |
Colton Facciotti | 24 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | MXGP | Honda | |
Tyler Medaglia | 32 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | Open | Kawasaki | |
11 | Sweden | 96 | |||
Anton Gole | 15 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | Open | Yamaha | |
Filip Bengtsson | 18 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | MXGP | Yamaha | |
Alvin Östlund | 20 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MX2 | Yamaha | |
Anton Gole | 21 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | Open | Yamaha | |
Alvin Östlund | 22 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | MX2 | Yamaha | |
Filip Bengtsson | 37 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MXGP | Yamaha | |
12 | Austria | 98 | |||
Pascal Rauchenecker | 13 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | Open | Husqvarna | |
Roland Edelbacher | 17 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MXGP | KTM | |
Pascal Rauchenecker | 19 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | Open | Husqvarna | |
Roland Edelbacher | 23 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | MXGP | KTM | |
Marcel Stauffer | 26 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MX2 | KTM | |
Marcel Stauffer | 28 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | MX2 | KTM | |
13 | Ireland | 117 | |||
Martin Barr | 14 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MX2 | Husqvarna | |
Martin Barr | 15 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | MX2 | Husqvarna | |
Gary Gibson | 28 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | MXGP | KTM | |
Richard Bird | 29 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | Open | KTM | |
Gary Gibson | 31 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MXGP | KTM | |
Richard Bird | 33 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | Open | KTM | |
14 | Venezuela | 119 | |||
Lorenzo Locurcio | 14 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | Open | Yamaha | |
Anthony Rodriguez | 17 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | MX2 | Yamaha | |
Anthony Rodriguez | 24 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MX2 | Yamaha | |
Lorenzo Locurcio | 31 | Race 2 (MX2 + Open) | Open | Yamaha | |
Carlos Badiali | 33 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MXGP | Yamaha | |
Carlos Badiali | 35 | Race 3 (MXGP + Open) | MXGP | Yamaha | |
15 | Czechia | 120 | |||
Vaclav Kovar | 18 | Race 1 (MXGP + MX2) | MXGP | KTM |
AUSTRALIAN SUPERCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 2 — Coolum, Queensland
SX1 Overall Results
POS | RIDER |
1st | Justin Brayton |
2nd | Brett Metcalfe |
3rd | Luke Clout |
4th | Jace Owen |
5th | Dan Reardon |
6th | Dylan Long |
7th | Jesse Dobson |
8th | Lawson Bopping |
9th | Nicholas Sutherland |
10th | Zak Small |
SX2 Overall Results
POS | RIDER |
1st | Jay Wilson |
2nd | Aaron Tanti |
3rd | Wilson Todd |
4th | Hayden Mellross |
5th | Dakota Alix |
6th | Jacob Hayes |
7th | Kyle Webster |
8th | Jackson Richardson |
9th | Richard Evans |
10th | Tomas Ravenhorst |
Other Championship Standings
GNCC
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kailub Russell | Boonville, NC | 297 |
2 | Thad Duvall | Williamstown, WV | 262 |
3 | Steward Baylor | Belton, SC | 219 |
4 | Trevor Bollinger | Morganton, NC | 208 |
5 | Ben Kelley | Harwinton, CT | 192 |
6 | Josh Strang | Inverell, Australia | 189 |
7 | Josh Toth | Winstead, CT | 177 |
8 | Ricky Russell | Duvall, WA | 142 |
9 | Grant Baylor | Belton, SC | 115 |
10 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 104 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Kelley | Harwinton, CT | 323 |
2 | Josh Toth | Winstead, CT | 305 |
3 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 199 |
4 | Austin Lee | Bedford, IN | 170 |
5 | Evan Smith | Jefferson, GA | 158 |
6 | Michael Witkowski | North Liberty, IN | 147 |
7 | Pascal Rauchenecker | Austria | 145 |
8 | Jonathan Johnson | Landrum, SC | 141 |
9 | Liam Draper | Auckland, New Zealand | 131 |
10 | Zack Hayes | Sumter, SC | 99 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Ansley | Myakka City, FL | 308 |
2 | Alex Teagarden | Waynesburg, PA | 237 |
3 | Cody J Barnes | Sterling, IL | 225 |
4 | Jason Raines | Travelers Rest, SC | 202 |
5 | Jason Langenback | Clarksburg, MA | 125 |
6 | Ryan Lojak | Tarentum, PA | 112 |
7 | Hunter Shelton | Hartford, TN | 94 |
8 | Colin Keegan | Coal Center, PA | 84 |
9 | Christopher Venditti | Fort Mill, SC | 77 |
10 | Jacob Rowland | Hardinsburg, IN | 66 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tayla Jones | Yass, Australia | 285 |
2 | Becca N Sheets | Circleville, OH | 253 |
3 | Mackenzie Tricker | Travelers Rest, SC | 214 |
4 | Rachel Gutish | Terre Haute, IN | 191 |
5 | Brooke Cosner | Mchenry, MD | 177 |
ENDUROCROSS
Super EnduroCross Championship Standings
POS | RIDER | POINTS |
1st | Cody Webb | 73 |
2nd | Colton Haaker | 73 |
3rd | Ty Tremaine | 53 |
4th | Kyle Redmond | 47 |
5th | Geoff Aaron | 47 |
6th | Trystan Hart | 42 |
7th | Ty Cullins | 40 |
8th | Noah Kepple | 37 |
9th | Benjamin Herrera | 37 |
10th | Cooper Abbott | 35 |
ROCKSTAR ENERGY TRIPLE CROWN SERIES
450 Championship Standings
POS | RIDER | POINTS |
1 | Cole Thompson | 53 |
2 | Colton Facciotti | 47 |
3 | Phil Nicoletti | 40 |
4 | Tyler Medaglia | 37 |
5 | Cody Vanbuskirk | 34 |
6 | Dillan Epstein | 33 |
7 | Malcolm Stewart | 30 |
8 | Davey Fraser | 28 |
9 | Colt NIchols | 27 |
10 | Matt Goerke | 25 |
250 Championship Standings
POS | RIDER | POINTS |
1 | Jess Pettis | 60 |
2 | Logan Karnow | 52 |
3 | Shawn Maffenbeier | 52 |
4 | Marco Cannella | 44 |
5 | Wyatt Waddell | 37 |
6 | Jack Wright | 35 |
7 | Chad Saultz | 34 |
8 | Eric Jeffrey | 33 |
9 | Tanner Ward | 23 |
10 | Jake Tricco | 21 |
MAXXIS ACU BRITISH MOTOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP
MX1 Championship Standings
POS | RIDER | POINTS |
1st | Jake Nicholls | 241 |
2nd | Evgency Bobryshev | 202 |
3rd | Graeme Irwin | 189 |
4th | Elliott Banks-Browne | 172 |
5th | Tommy Searle | 162 |
6th | Ryan Houghton | 154 |
7th | Ivo Monticelli | 138 |
8th | Gert Krestinov | 133 |
9th | Brad Anderson | 130 |
10th | Daniel Thornhill | 125 |
MX2 Championship Standings
POS | RIDER | POINTS |
1st | Conrad Mewse | 242 |
2nd | Joshua Gilbert | 228 |
3rd | Mel Pocock | 227 |
4th | Liam Knight | 206 |
5th | Martin Barr | 187 |
6th | Josh Spinks | 186 |
7th | Alexander Brown | 121 |
8th | Todd Kellett | 119 |
9th | Lewis Tombs | 104 |
10th | Michael Ellis | 95 |
ATV CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS
XC1 Points Standings
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | POINTS |
1st | Walker Fowler | 226 |
2nd | Jarrod McClure | 192 |
3rd | Brycen Neal | 188 |
4th | Chris Borich | 185 |
5th | Cole RIchardson | 119 |
6th | Adam McGill | 117 |
7th | Devon Feehan | 104 |
8th | Marty Christofferson | 102 |
9th | Westley Wolfe | 89 |
10th | Hunter Hart | 88 |
XC2 Points Standings
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | POINTS |
1st | Hunter Hart | 226 |
2nd | Austin Abney | 177 |
3rd | Drew Landers | 152 |
4th | Ben Kowalewski | 141 |
5th | John Glauda Jr. | 138 |
6th | Matthew Lindle | 117 |
7th | Tanner Walker | 107 |
8th | Brody Livengood | 105 |
9th | Steven Covert | 102 |
10th | Kenny Shick | 89 |
WMX
Championship Standings
POS | RIDER | POINTS |
1st | Jordan Jarvis | 290 |
2nd | Shelby Rolen | 232 |
3rd | Kylie Fasnacht | 155 |
4th | Jamie Astudillo | 152 |
5th | Marissa Polencheck | 136 |
2018 CHAMPIONS
RIDER | CHAMPIONSHIP/RACE | CLASS | |
Jason Anderson | Monster Energy Supercross | 450SX | |
Aaron Plessinger | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX West Region | |
Zach Osborne | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX East Region | |
Eli Tomac | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 450MX | |
Aaron Plessinger | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 250MX | |
Jeffrey Herlings | FIM Motocross World Championship | MXGP | |
Jorge Prado | FIM Motocross World Championship | MX2 | |
Mathys Boisrame | FIM Motocross World Championship | EMX250 | |
Kiara Fontanesi | FIM Motocross World Championship | WMX | |
TBD | WMX | Overall | |
France | Motocross of Nations | Nations Overall | |
Jeffrey Herlings | Motocross of Nations | MXGP | |
Jorge Prado | Motocross of Nations | MX2 | |
Glenn Coldenhoff | Motocross of Nations | Open | |
TBD | Monster Energy Cup | Cup Class | |
TBD | Monster Energy Cup | Amateur All-Stars | |
TBD | Monster Energy Cup | Supermini | |
TBD | Red Bull Straight Rhythm | Open Class | |
TBD | Red Bull Straight Rhythm | Lites Class | |
TBD | Red Bull Straight Rhythm | Two-Stroke Class | |
TBD | Paris Supercross | King of Paris | |
TBD | Paris Supercross | Prince of Paris | |
Derek Drake | Loretta Lynn's | Horizon Award | |
Jacob Hayes | Amsoil Arenacross | 250AX | |
Ryan Breece | Amsoil Arenacross | AX Lites West Region | |
Heath Harrison | Amsoil Arenacross | AX Lites East Region | |
TBD | GNCC | XC1 | |
TBD | GNCC | XC2 | |
TBD | GNCC | XC3 | |
TBD | GNCC | WXC | |
Cole Thompson | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Arenacross) | 450 | |
Shawn Maffenbeier | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Arenacross) | 250 | |
Colton Facciotti | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) | 450 | |
Jess Pettis | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) | 250 | |
TBD | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) | 450 | |
TBD | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) | 250 | |
Jeffrey Herlings | Dutch Masters of MX | MX1 | |
Jago Geerts | Dutch Masters of MX | MX2 | |
TBD | ADAC SX Masters (Germany) | SX1 | |
Henry Jacobi | ADAC MX Masters (Germany) | MX Masters | |
Matthias Walkner | Dakar Rally | Bike | |
Dean Ferris | Australian MX Nationals | MX1 | |
Wilson Todd | Australian MX Nationals | MX2 | |
TBD | Australian Supercross | SX1 | |
TBD | Australian Supercross | SX2 | |
Cody Matechuk | X Games Aspen | Snow Bike Cross | |
Jarryd McNeil | X Games Minneapolis | Step Up | |
Jarryd McNeil | X Games Minneapolis | Best Whip | |
Jackson Strong | X Games Minneapolis | Best Trick | |
Tom Pages | X Games Minneapolis | Freestyle | |
Axell Hodges | X Games Minneapolis | QuarterPipe High Air | |
Jared Mees | X Games Minneapolis | Flat Track Racing | |
Colby Raha | Nitro World Games | QuarterPipe | |
Pat Bowden | Nitro World Games | Best Trick | |
Antonio Cairoli | Italian Motocross Championship | MX1 | |
Michele Cervellin | Italian Motocross Championship | MX2 | |
TBD | British Motocross Championship | MX1 | |
TBD | British Motocross Championship | MX2 | |
Cody Webb | SuperEnduro World Championship | Prestige Class | |
TBD | EnduroCross | Super EnduroCross | |
Kirk Gibbs | New Zealand Motocross Championship | MX1 | |
Hamish Harwood | New Zealand Motocross Championship | MX2 | |
Graham Jarvis | Erzberg Rodeo | Bike |