MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS
Round 15 — Gillette Stadium — Foxborough, Massachusetts
Supercross
Foxborough - 450SX
April 21, 2018Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvin Musquin | 54.318 | 23 Laps | La Reole, France | KTM 450 SX-F | |
2 | Eli Tomac | 54.171 | +25.557 | Cortez, CO | Kawasaki KX450F | |
3 | Jason Anderson | 54.511 | +32.480 | Edgewood, NM | Husqvarna FC 450 | |
4 | Blake Baggett | 55.454 | +37.507 | Grand Terrace, CA | KTM 450 SX-F | |
5 | Dean Wilson | 56.044 | +42.959 | Scotland, United Kingdom | Husqvarna FC 450 | |
6 | Weston Peick | 55.773 | +52.255 | Wildomar, CA | Suzuki RM-Z450 | |
7 | Malcolm Stewart | 56.184 | +55.338 | Haines City, FL | Suzuki RM-Z450 | |
8 | Justin Brayton | 56.269 | 22 Laps | Fort Dodge, IA | Honda CRF450R | |
9 | Justin Barcia | 56.123 | +01.573 | Monroe, NY | Yamaha YZ450F | |
10 | Chad Reed | 57.046 | +03.693 | Kurri Kurri, Australia | Husqvarna FC 450 |
Supercross
Foxborough - 250SX East
April 21, 2018Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zach Osborne | 55.604 | 17 Laps | Abingdon, VA | Husqvarna FC 250 | |
2 | Jordon Smith | 55.652 | +01.915 | Belmont, NC | KTM 250 SX-F | |
3 | Kyle Peters | 57.152 | +31.494 | Greensboro, NC | Suzuki RM-Z250 | |
4 | Jeremy Martin | 55.183 | +32.713 | Millville, MN | Honda CRF250R | |
5 | Sean Cantrell | 57.412 | +40.241 | Murrieta, CA | KTM 250 SX-F | |
6 | Josh Osby | 57.665 | +42.792 | Valparaiso, IN | KTM 250 SX-F | |
7 | Brandon Hartranft | 58.103 | +45.913 | Brick, NJ | Yamaha YZ250F | |
8 | Anthony Rodriguez | 58.127 | +48.685 | Caracacus, Venezuela | KTM 250 SX-F | |
9 | Luke Renzland | 58.238 | +51.446 | Hewitt, NJ | Yamaha YZ250F | |
10 | Thomas Ramette | 58.483 | 16 Laps | Guilherand, France | Yamaha YZ250F |
Supercross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Anderson | Edgewood, NM | 356 |
2 | Marvin Musquin | La Reole, France | 347 |
3 | Eli Tomac | Cortez, CO | 318 |
4 | Blake Baggett | Grand Terrace, CA | 285 |
5 | Justin Brayton | Fort Dodge, IA | 275 |
6 | Weston Peick | Wildomar, CA | 251 |
7 | Dean Wilson | Scotland, United Kingdom | 208 |
8 | Broc Tickle | Holly, MI | 184 |
9 | Cooper Webb | Newport, NC | 181 |
10 | Justin Barcia | Monroe, NY | 177 |
Supercross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zach Osborne | Abingdon, VA | 196 |
2 | Jordon Smith | Belmont, NC | 188 |
3 | Jeremy Martin | Millville, MN | 175 |
4 | Austin Forkner | Richards, MO | 137 |
5 | Luke Renzland | Hewitt, NJ | 118 |
6 | Kyle Peters | Greensboro, NC | 112 |
7 | Sean Cantrell | Murrieta, CA | 108 |
8 | Brandon Hartranft | Brick, NJ | 103 |
9 | Anthony Rodriguez | Caracacus, Venezuela | 76 |
10 | John Short | Pilot Point, TX | 58 |
Supercross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaron Plessinger | Hamilton, OH | 212 |
2 | Adam Cianciarulo | Port Orange, FL | 209 |
3 | Shane McElrath | Canton, NC | 193 |
4 | Joey Savatgy | Thomasville, GA | 193 |
5 | Chase Sexton | La Moille, IL | 167 |
6 | Justin Hill | Yoncalla, OR | 136 |
7 | Kyle Chisholm | Clearwater, FL | 133 |
8 | Mitchell Harrison | Lansing, MI | 121 |
9 | Christian Craig | Temecula, CA | 106 |
10 | Hayden Mellross | Lara, Australia | 101 |
AMSOIL GNCC
Round 5 — CST Tires Camp Coker Bullet — Society Hill, SC
GNCC
Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kailub Russell | 02:57:19.139 | Boonville, NC | KTM | ||
2 | Thad Duvall | 02:57:19.759 | Williamstown, WV | Husqvarna | ||
3 | Ricky Russell | 03:02:47.599 | Duvall, WA | Yamaha | ||
4 | Trevor Bollinger | 03:03:39.889 | Morganton, NC | Honda | ||
5 | Steward Baylor | 03:03:50.675 | Belton, SC | KTM | ||
6 | Josh Toth | 03:05:55.969 | Winstead, CT | KTM | ||
7 | Ben Kelley | 03:06:07.819 | Harwinton, CT | KTM | ||
8 | Josh Strang | 03:07:29.339 | Inverell, Australia | Husqvarna | ||
9 | Jordan Ashburn | 03:08:28.079 | Cookeville, TN | Beta | ||
10 | Austin Lee | 03:09:29.139 | Bedford, IN | Honda |
GNCC
Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josh Toth | 03:05:55.969 | Winstead, CT | KTM | ||
2 | Ben Kelley | 03:06:07.819 | Harwinton, CT | KTM | ||
3 | Austin Lee | 03:09:29.139 | Bedford, IN | Honda | ||
4 | Liam Draper | 03:12:21.189 | Auckland, New Zealand | Husqvarna | ||
5 | Evan Smith | 03:12:54.309 | Jefferson, GA | Husqvarna | ||
6 | Trevor Barrett | 03:13:08.579 | Charlotte, NC | Yamaha | ||
7 | Braxton Mcgee | 03:14:12.049 | Beulaville, NC | Husqvarna | ||
8 | Jonathan Johnson | 03:14:15.649 | Landrum, SC | Yamaha | ||
9 | Pascal Rauchenecker | 03:15:22.230 | Austria | Husqvarna | ||
10 | Nick Davis | 03:15:33.554 | Meshoppen, PA | GasGas |
GNCC
Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Ansley | 03:15:08.199 | Myakka City, FL | KTM | ||
2 | Jason Raines | 03:17:17.157 | Travelers Rest, SC | Yamaha | ||
3 | Cody J Barnes | 03:17:57.779 | Sterling, IL | Yamaha | ||
4 | Alex Teagarden | 02:56:29.668 | Waynesburg, PA | Husqvarna | ||
5 | Colin Keegan | 03:05:46.677 | Coal Center, PA | Husqvarna | ||
6 | Hunter Shelton | 03:06:54.199 | Hartford, TN | Husqvarna | ||
7 | Ryan Lojak | 03:09:46.019 | Tarentum, PA | Yamaha | ||
8 | Jason Langenback | 03:12:39.039 | Clarksburg, MA | Sherco | ||
9 | Christopher Venditti | 02:03:13.331 | Fort Mill, SC | Yamaha | ||
10 | Edward W Lojak Jr | 01:57:17.619 | Tarentum, PA | Yamaha |
GNCC
Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tayla Jones | 01:58:22.738 | Yass, Australia | Husqvarna | ||
2 | Becca N Sheets | 01:58:35.892 | Circleville, OH | KTM | ||
3 | Mackenzie Tricker | 01:59:30.615 | Travelers Rest, SC | KTM | ||
4 | Brooke Cosner | 02:08:29.033 | Mchenry, MD | Yamaha | ||
5 | Rachel Gutish | 02:11:29.188 | Terre Haute, IN | Beta | ||
6 | Kendall Lafollette | 02:11:51.426 | York, SC | KTM | ||
7 | Shelby Rolen | 02:13:33.213 | Knoxville, TN | Suzuki | ||
8 | Shyann Phelps | 02:14:27.889 | Bridgeton, NJ | KTM | ||
9 | Eden Netelkos | 01:44:15.439 | Sudbury, VT | KTM |
ATV
XC1 Results
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER |
1st | Walker Fowler |
2nd | Jarrod McClure |
3rd | Brycen Neal |
4th | Devon Feehan |
5th | Westley Wolfe |
6th | Josh Merritt |
7th | Greg Covert |
8th | Tucker Wyatt |
9th | Martin Christofferson |
10th | Cody Collier |
XC2 Results
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER |
1st | Hunter Hart |
2nd | John Glauda Jr. |
3rd | Drew Landers |
4th | Ben Kowalewski |
5th | Nicholas Royalty |
6th | Brody Livengood |
7th | Tanner Walker |
8th | Devin Masters |
9th | Zachary Dean |
10th | Jay Waggoner |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kailub Russell | Boonville, NC | 297 |
2 | Thad Duvall | Williamstown, WV | 262 |
3 | Steward Baylor | Belton, SC | 219 |
4 | Trevor Bollinger | Morganton, NC | 208 |
5 | Ben Kelley | Harwinton, CT | 192 |
6 | Josh Strang | Inverell, Australia | 189 |
7 | Josh Toth | Winstead, CT | 177 |
8 | Ricky Russell | Duvall, WA | 142 |
9 | Grant Baylor | Belton, SC | 115 |
10 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 104 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Kelley | Harwinton, CT | 323 |
2 | Josh Toth | Winstead, CT | 305 |
3 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 199 |
4 | Austin Lee | Bedford, IN | 170 |
5 | Evan Smith | Jefferson, GA | 158 |
6 | Michael Witkowski | North Liberty, IN | 147 |
7 | Pascal Rauchenecker | Austria | 145 |
8 | Jonathan Johnson | Landrum, SC | 141 |
9 | Liam Draper | Auckland, New Zealand | 131 |
10 | Zack Hayes | Sumter, SC | 99 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Ansley | Myakka City, FL | 308 |
2 | Alex Teagarden | Waynesburg, PA | 237 |
3 | Cody J Barnes | Sterling, IL | 225 |
4 | Jason Raines | Travelers Rest, SC | 202 |
5 | Jason Langenback | Clarksburg, MA | 125 |
6 | Ryan Lojak | Tarentum, PA | 112 |
7 | Hunter Shelton | Hartford, TN | 94 |
8 | Colin Keegan | Coal Center, PA | 84 |
9 | Christopher Venditti | Fort Mill, SC | 77 |
10 | Jacob Rowland | Hardinsburg, IN | 66 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tayla Jones | Yass, Australia | 285 |
2 | Becca N Sheets | Circleville, OH | 253 |
3 | Mackenzie Tricker | Travelers Rest, SC | 214 |
4 | Rachel Gutish | Terre Haute, IN | 191 |
5 | Brooke Cosner | Mchenry, MD | 177 |
6 | Shyann Phelps | Bridgeton, NJ | 150 |
7 | Korie Steede | Beloit, OH | 146 |
8 | Shelby Rolen | Knoxville, TN | 129 |
9 | Eden Netelkos | Sudbury, VT | 122 |
10 | Maria Forsberg | Brier, WA | 40 |
ATV Championship Standings
XC1 Points Standings
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | POINTS |
1st | Walker Fowler | 127 |
2nd | Brycen Neal | 110 |
3rd | Jarrod McClure | 98 |
4th | Adam McGill | 86 |
5th | Chris Borich | 80 |
6th | Cole Richardson | 72 |
7th | Devon Feehan | 71 |
8th | Johnny Gallagher | 54 |
9th | Martin Christofferson | 54 |
10th | Westley Wolfe | 44 |
XC2 Points Standings
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | POINTS |
1st | Hunter Hart | 106 |
2nd | Matthew Lindle | 101 |
3rd | Austin Abney | 93 |
4th | Drew Landers | 91 |
5th | John Glauda Jr. | 88 |
6th | Ben Kowalewski | 76 |
7th | Tanner Walker | 67 |
8th | Kenny Shick | 60 |
9th | Brandon Icard | 58 |
10th | Brody Livengood | 53 |
AMSOIL ARENACROSS
Round 10 — Portland, Oregon
250AX Class Results
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | moto 1 | Moto 2 |
1st | Chris Blose | 2 | 1 |
2nd | Jacob Hayes | 1 | 4 |
3rd | Travis Sewell | 5 | 2 |
4th | Gared Steinke | 3 | 3 |
5th | Heath Harrison | 4 | 6 |
6th | Ryan Breece | 6 | 7 |
7th | Dare Demartile | 7 | 8 |
8th | Daniel Herrlein | 12 | 5 |
9th | Robbie Wageman | 10 | 10 |
10th | Dylan Rouse | 8 | 11 |
AX Lites West Class Results
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | Bike |
1st | Carson Brown | Honda |
2nd | Mason Kerr | Kawasaki |
3rd | Ryan Breece | Kawasaki |
4th | Dare Demartile | Honda |
5th | Devin Harriman | KTM |
6th | Johnny Garcia | Honda |
7th | Hunter Hilton | Husqvarna |
8th | Kevin Moranz | KTM |
9th | Jake McKinney | Kawasaki |
10th | Brian Marty | Honda |
250AX Class Championship Standings
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | BIKE | Points |
1st | Chris Blose | Honda | 107 |
2nd | Jacob Hayes | Kawasaki | 103 |
3rd | Heath Harrison | Honda | 71 |
4th | Gared Steinke | Kawasaki | 71 |
5th | Travis Sewell | Kawasaki | 68 |
6th | Daniel Herrlein | KTM | 66 |
7th | Kyle Bitterman | Kawasaki | 42 |
8th | Gavin Faith | Kawasaki | 10 |
9th | Shane Sewell | Kawasaki | 4 |
10th | Jacob WIlliamson | Kawasaki | 3 |
AX Lites West Class Championship Standings
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | points |
1st | Ryan Breece | 62 |
2nd | Carson Brown | 50 |
3rd | Kevin Moranz | 50 |
4th | Johnny Garcia | 30 |
5th | Devin Harriman | 29 |
6th | Preston Taylor | 27 |
7th | Mason Kerr | 25 |
8th | Hunter Hilton | 20 |
9th | Blaine Silveira | 18 |
10th | Renton Minuto | 15 |
AX Lites East Championship Standings
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | POINTS |
1st | Heath Harrison | 86 |
2nd | Isaac Teasdale | 82 |
3rd | Garrett Marchbanks | 47 |
4th | Tanner Basso | 33 |
5th | Tanner Ward | 33 |
6th | Tanner Stack | 32 |
7th | Carter Halpain | 29 |
8th | Josh Mosiman | 28 |
9th | TJ Albright | 26 |
10th | Jeremy Hand | 21 |
ADAC MX Masters
Round 1 — Fürstlich Drehna, Luckau, Germany
Overall Results
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | Moto 1 | Moto 2 |
1st | Maximillan Nagl | 1 | 1 |
2nd | Henry Jacobi | 2 | 2 |
3rd | Jeffrey Dewulf | 3 | 4 |
4th | Sven van der Mierden | 5 | 3 |
5th | Jans Getteman | 4 | 8 |
6th | Lars van Berkel | 8 | 6 |
7th | Toms Macuks | 6 | 9 |
8th | Stean Ekerold | 7 | 12 |
9th | Tim Koch | 13 | 7 |
10th | Jeremy Delince | 21 | 5 |
Championship Standings
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | Points |
1st | Maximillan Nagl | 50 |
2nd | Henry Jacobi | 44 |
3rd | Jeffrey Dewulf | 38 |
4th | Sven van der Mierden | 36 |
5th | Jans Getteman | 31 |
6th | Lars van Berkel | 28 |
7th | Toms Macuks | 27 |
8th | Stean Ekerold | 23 |
9th | Tim Koch | 22 |
10th | Jeremy Delince | 16 |
Maxxis ACU British Motocross Championship
Round 3 — MX Canada Heights — Sutton-at-Hone, Swanley, U.K.
MX1 Overall Results
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER |
1st | Jake Nicholls |
2nd | Evgeny Bobryshev |
3rd | Elliott Banks-Browne |
4th | Ivo Monticelli |
5th | Graeme Irwin |
6th | Tommy Searle |
7th | Gert Krestinov |
8th | Ryan Houghton |
9th | Stuart Edmonds |
10th | Brad Anderson |
MX2 Overall Results
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER |
1st | Conrad Mewse |
2nd | Martin Barr |
3rd | Mel Pocock |
4th | Josh Spinks |
5th | Liam Knight |
6th | Joshua Gilbert |
7th | Ashton-Lee Dickinson |
8th | Jake Millward |
9th | Josiah Natzke |
10th | Lewis Tombs |
MX1 Championship Standings
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | Points |
1st | Jake Nichols | 90 |
2nd | Evgeny Bobryshev | 83 |
3rd | Graeme Irwin | 75 |
4th | Elliott Banks-Browne | 65 |
5th | Brad Anderson | 58 |
6th | Ryan Houghton | 55 |
7th | Ivo Monticelli | 52 |
8th | Kristian Whatley | 47 |
9th | James Harrison | 42 |
10th | Gert Krestinov | 39 |
MX2 Championship Standings
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | Points |
1st | Conrad Mewse | 100 |
2nd | Mel Pocock | 80 |
3rd | Joshua Gilbert | 75 |
4th | Liam Knight | 67 |
5th | Martin Barr | 56 |
6th | Ashton-Lee Dickinson | 55 |
7th | Josh Spinks | 51 |
8th | Michael Eccles | 48 |
9th | Josiah Natzke | 46 |
10th | Alexander Brown | 40 |
Other Championship Standings
FIM MOTOCROSS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Herlings | 933 | |
2 | Antonio Cairoli | 782 | |
3 | Clement Desalle | 685 | |
4 | Tim Gajser | 669 | |
5 | Gautier Paulin | 574 | |
6 | Romain Febvre | 544 | |
7 | Glenn Coldenhoff | 534 | |
8 | Jeremy Seewer | 469 | |
9 | Jeremy Van Horebeek | 433 | |
10 | Max Anstie | 386 |
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Prado | 873 | |
2 | Pauls Jonass | 777 | |
3 | Thomas Kjer Olsen | 673 | |
4 | Ben Watson | 602 | |
5 | Thomas Covington | 599 | |
6 | Calvin Vlaanderen | 543 | |
7 | Michele Cervellin | 397 | |
8 | Jago Geerts | 391 | |
9 | Hunter Lawrence | 353 | |
10 | Henry Jacobi | 343 |
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathys Boisrame | 397 | |
2 | Mel Pocock | 324 | |
3 | Martin Barr | 302 | |
4 | Steven Clarke | 289 | |
5 | Roan Van De Moosdijk | 285 | |
6 | Dylan Walsh | 282 | |
7 | Brian Strubhart Moreau | 274 | |
8 | Tom Vialle | 259 | |
9 | Pierre Goupillon | 225 | |
10 | Kevin Horgmo | 191 |
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiara Fontanesi | 260 | |
2 | Nancy Van De Ven | 252 | |
3 | Larissa Papenmeier | 231 | |
4 | Courtney Duncan | 184 | |
5 | Stephanie Laier | 183 | |
6 | Amandine Verstappen | 180 | |
7 | Shana Van Der Vlist | 150 | |
8 | Natalie Kane | 132 | |
9 | Sara Andersen | 119 | |
10 | Line Dam | 102 |
Australian MX Nationals
MX1 Championship Standings
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | Points |
1st | Dean Ferris | 70 |
2nd | Kirk Gibbs | 64 |
3rd | Mitch Evans | 56 |
4th | Kade Mosig | 53 |
5th | Caleb Ward | 51 |
6th | Luke Clout | 50 |
7th | Rhys Carter | 48 |
8th | Dylan Long | 46 |
9th | Connor Tierney | 42 |
10th | Josh Wightman | 40 |
MX2 Championship Standings
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | Points |
1st | Dean Ferris | 65 |
2nd | Kirk Gibbs | 63 |
3rd | Mitch Evans | 58 |
4th | Kade Mosig | 53 |
5th | Caleb Ward | 53 |
6th | Luke Clout | 52 |
7th | Rhys Carter | 48 |
8th | Dylan Long | 46 |
9th | Connor Tierney | 46 |
10th | Josh Wightman | 39 |
Dutch Masters of MX
MX1 Points Standings
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | POINTS |
1st | Jeffrey Herlings | 100 |
2nd | Gautier Paulin | 82 |
3rd | Romain Febvre | 80 |
4th | Shaun Simpson | 69 |
5th | Max Anstie | 67 |
6th | Filip Bengtsson | 53 |
7th | Glen Goldenhoff | 47 |
8th | Sven van der Mierden | 43 |
9th | Maxime Desprey | 42 |
10th | Kevin Strijbos | 39 |
MX2 Points Standings
OVERALL FINISH | RIDER | POINTS |
1st | Jago Geerts | 82 |
2nd | Jed Beaton | 74 |
3rd | Calvin Vlaanderen | 69 |
4th | Davy Pootjes | 65 |
5th | Thomas Kjer Olsen | 50 |
6th | Ruben Fernandez-Garcia | 47 |
7th | Thomas Covington | 46 |
8th | Roan van de Moosdijk | 45 |
9th | Adam Sterry | 34 |
10th | Marshal Weltin | 34 |
2018 CHAMPIONS
RIDER | CHAMPIONSHIP/RACE | CLASS | |
TBD | Monster Energy Supercross | 450SX | |
TBD | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX West Region | |
TBD | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX East Region | |
TBD | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 450MX | |
TBD | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 250MX | |
TBD | FIM Motocross World Championship | MXGP | |
TBD | FIM Motocross World Championship | MX2 | |
TBD | Motocross of Nations | Nations Overall | |
TBD | Motocross of Nations | MXGP | |
TBD | Motocross of Nations | MX2 | |
TBD | Motocross of Nations | Open | |
TBD | Monster Energy Cup | Cup Class | |
TBD | Monster Energy Cup | Amateur All-Stars | |
TBD | Monster Energy Cup | Supermini | |
TBD | Red Bull Straight Rhythm | Open Class | |
TBD | Red Bull Straight Rhythm | Lites Class | |
TBD | Red Bull Straight Rhythm | Two-Stroke Class | |
TBD | Paris Supercross | King of Paris | |
TBD | Paris Supercross | Prince of Paris | |
TBD | Amsoil Arenacross | 250AX | |
TBD | Amsoil Arenacross | AX Lites West Region | |
TBD | Amsoil Arenacross | AX Lites East Region | |
TBD | GNCC | XC1 | |
TBD | GNCC | XC2 | |
TBD | GNCC | XC3 | |
TBD | GNCC | WXC | |
Cole Thompson | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Arenacross) | 450 | |
Shawn Maffenbeier | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Arenacross) | 250 | |
TBD | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) | 450 | |
TBD | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) | 250 | |
TBD | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) | 450 | |
TBD | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) | 250 | |
TBD | ADAC SX Masters (Germany) | SX1 | |
TBD | ADAC MX Masters (Germany) | MX Masters | |
Matthias Walkner | Dakar Rally | Bike | |
TBD | Australian MX Nationals | MX1 | |
TBD | Australian MX Nationals | MX2 | |
TBD | Australian Supercross | SX1 | |
TBD | Australian Supercross | SX2 | |
Cody Matechuk | Winter X Games Snow Bike Cross | Snow Bike | |
Antonio Cairoli | Italian Motocross Championship | MX1 | |
Michele Cervellin | Italian Motocross Championship | MX2 | |
TBD | British Motocross Championship | MX1 | |
TBD | British Motocross Championship | MX2 | |
TBD | FMF Indoor Winter Series | 250 Pro | |
TBD | FMF Indoor Winter Series | 450 Pro | |
TBD | Monster Energy Arenacross Tour (UK) | Pro Class | |
TBD | Hell's Gate | Bike | |
Cody Webb | SuperEnduro World Championship | Prestige Class | |
TBD | EnduroCross | Super EnduroCross | |
TBD | New Zealand Motocross Championship | MX1 | |
TBD | New Zealand Motocross Championship | MX2 | |
TBD | Manjimup 15,000 | Allstars | |
TBD | Ezberg Rodeo | Bike |