Lucas Oil AMA Pro Motocross Championship
Round 2 ( of 9) - Loretta Lynn's National II - Loretta Lynn's Ranch - Hurricane Mills, Tennessee
250 Class
Motocross
Loretta Lynn's II - 250
August 22, 2020Rider | Hometown | Motos | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremy Martin | Millville, MN | 3 - 2 | Honda CRF250R |
2 | Dylan Ferrandis | Avignon, FL | 2 - 4 | Yamaha YZ250F |
3 | Alex Martin | Millville, MN | 7 - 1 | Suzuki RM-Z250 |
4 | Cameron McAdoo | Sioux City, IA | 4 - 5 | Kawasaki KX250 |
5 | Shane McElrath | Canton, NC | 8 - 3 | Yamaha YZ250F |
6 | R.J. Hampshire | Hudson, FL | 1 - 18 | Husqvarna FC 250 |
7 | Mitchell Harrison | Lansing, MI | 6 - 10 | Kawasaki KX250 |
8 | Stilez Robertson | Bakersfield, CA | 12 - 7 | Husqvarna FC 250 |
9 | Lance Kobusch | New Florence, MO | 16 - 8 | KTM 250 SX-F |
10 | Carson Mumford | Simi Valley, CA | 5 - 20 | Honda CRF250R |
450 Class
Motocross
Loretta Lynn's II - 450
August 22, 2020Rider | Hometown | Motos | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zach Osborne | Abingdon, VA | 5 - 1 | Husqvarna FC 450 |
2 | Adam Cianciarulo | Port Orange, FL | 3 - 5 | Kawasaki KX450 |
3 | Marvin Musquin | La Reole, France | 8 - 2 | KTM 450 SX-F |
4 | Broc Tickle | Holly, MI | 2 - 9 | Yamaha YZ450F |
5 | Max Anstie | Newbury, England, United Kingdom | 15 - 3 | Suzuki RM-Z250 |
6 | Christian Craig | Temecula, CA | 10 - 6 | Honda CRF450R |
7 | Justin Barcia | Monroe, NY | 1 - 32 | Yamaha YZ450F |
8 | Blake Baggett | Grand Terrace, CA | 14 - 8 | KTM 450 SX-F |
9 | Jason Anderson | Edgewood, NM | 27 - 4 | Husqvarna FC 450 |
10 | Justin Rodbell | Prince Frederick, MD | 12 - 12 | Kawasaki KX450 |
Championship Standings
250 Class
Motocross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Ferrandis | Avignon, FL | 390 |
2 | Jeremy Martin | Millville, MN | 377 |
3 | Shane McElrath | Canton, NC | 288 |
4 | Jett Lawrence | Landsborough, Australia | 277 |
5 | Justin Cooper | Cold Spring Harbor, NY | 271 |
6 | Alex Martin | Millville, MN | 242 |
7 | R.J. Hampshire | Hudson, FL | 217 |
8 | Mitchell Harrison | Lansing, MI | 190 |
9 | Cameron McAdoo | Sioux City, IA | 186 |
10 | Brandon Hartranft | Brick, NJ | 176 |
450 Class
Motocross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zach Osborne | Abingdon, VA | 355 |
2 | Adam Cianciarulo | Port Orange, FL | 343 |
3 | Eli Tomac | Cortez, CO | 321 |
4 | Marvin Musquin | La Reole, France | 314 |
5 | Chase Sexton | La Moille, IL | 290 |
6 | Christian Craig | Temecula, CA | 235 |
7 | Justin Barcia | Monroe, NY | 234 |
8 | Blake Baggett | Grand Terrace, CA | 232 |
9 | Max Anstie | Newbury, England, United Kingdom | 193 |
10 | Broc Tickle | Holly, MI | 170 |
KENDA AMA NATIONAL ENDURO SERIES
Round 5 - Grassman National Enduro - Chandlersville, Ohio
Overall Results
Position | Rider | Machine | Total Time |
1st | Josh Toth | KTM | 111m 10s |
2nd | Steward Baylor | Kawasaki | 111m 29s |
3rd | Thorn Devlin | Beta | 113m 34s |
4th | Ben Kelley | KTM | 114m 8s (586) |
5th | Ryder Lafferty | Husqvarna | 114m 8s (687) |
Championship Standings
Position | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Josh Toth | KTM | 115 |
2nd | Grant Baylor | Sherco | 108 |
3rd | Ben Kelley | KTM | 102 |
4th | Steward Baylor | Kawasaki | 91 |
5th | Thorn Devlin | Beta | 77 |
aMERICAN FLAT TRACK
Round 3 (of 18) - Indy Mile I - Indiana State Fairgrounds – Indianapolis, Indiana
AFT SuperTwins
Position | Rider | Bike | Interval | Gap | Points |
1 | Briar Bauman | Indian FTR750 | 24 Laps | WINNER | 25 |
2 | Sammy Halbert | Indian FTR750 | 2.203 | 2.203 | 20 |
3 | Jared Mees | Indian FTR750 | 4.254 | 2.051 | 17 |
4 | Bronson Bauman | Indian FTR750 | 4.275 | 0.021 | 15 |
5 | Brandon Price | Indian FTR750 | 11.669 | 7.394 | 14 |
6 | Bryan Smith | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 11.864 | 0.194 | 13 |
7 | Jeffrey Carver Jr. | Indian FTR750 | 14.374 | 2.51 | 12 |
8 | Davis Fisher | Indian FTR750 | 15.617 | 1.242 | 11 |
9 | Dalton Gauthier | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 15.898 | 0.281 | 10 |
10 | Robert Pearson | Indian FTR750 | 16.82 | 0.921 | 9 |
11 | Brandon Robinson | Indian FTR750 | 18.256 | 1.435 | 8 |
12 | Dan Bromley | Indian FTR750 | 23.082 | 4.826 | 7 |
13 | Larry Pegram | Indian FTR750 | 28.165 | 5.082 | 6 |
14 | Andrew Luker | Indian FTR750 | 28.177 | 0.011 | 5 |
15 | Kolby Carlile | Yamaha MT-07 | 35.533 | 7.356 | 4 |
16 | Jay Maloney | Indian FTR750 | 23 Laps | 1 Lap | 3 |
17 | Jarod Vanderkooi | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 14 Laps | 9 Laps | 2 |
18 | JD Beach | Yamaha MT-07 | 5 Laps | 9 Laps | 1 |
AFT Singles
Position | Rider | Bike | Interval | Gap | Points |
1 | Brandon Kitchen | Honda CRF450R | 17 Laps | WINNER | 25 |
2 | Henry Wiles | Honda CRF450R | 0.019 | 0.019 | 20 |
3 | Michael Rush | Yamaha YZ450F | 0.083 | 0.063 | 17 |
4 | Michael Inderbitzin | Honda CRF450R | 0.124 | 0.041 | 15 |
5 | Ryan Wells | KTM 450 SX-F | 1.496 | 1.372 | 14 |
6 | Chad Cose | Suzuki RMZ 450 | 2.438 | 0.941 | 13 |
7 | Max Whale | Kawasaki KX450F | 2.474 | 0.036 | 12 |
8 | Shayna Texter | KTM 450 SX-F | 7.456 | 4.981 | 11 |
9 | Andrew Luker | Yamaha YZ450F | 7.472 | 0.016 | 10 |
10 | Dallas Daniels | Yamaha YZ450F | 7.696 | 0.223 | 9 |
11 | Kevin Stollings | Honda CRF450R | 7.735 | 0.039 | 8 |
12 | Tanner Dean | Honda CRF450R | 7.866 | 0.13 | 7 |
13 | Trent Lowe | Honda CRF450R | 7.989 | 0.123 | 6 |
14 | James Ott | KTM 450 SX-F | 11.335 | 3.346 | 5 |
15 | Trevor Brunner | Honda CRF450R | 11.348 | 0.012 | 4 |
16 | Cole Zabala | Honda CRF450R | 11.425 | 0.076 | 3 |
17 | Cameron Smith | Honda CRF450R | 11.552 | 0.127 | 2 |
AFT Production Twins
Position | Rider | Bike | Interval | Gap | Points |
1 | Ben Lowe | Yamaha MT-07 | 17 Laps | WINNER | 25 |
2 | James Rispoli | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 0.524 | 0.524 | 20 |
3 | Chad Cose | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 3.68 | 3.156 | 17 |
4 | Ryan Varnes | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 7.115 | 3.434 | 15 |
5 | Cory Texter | Yamaha MT-07 | 8.309 | 1.194 | 14 |
6 | Danny Eslick | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 16.802 | 8.493 | 13 |
7 | Hayden Gillim | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 16.859 | 0.057 | 12 |
8 | Michael Inderbitzin | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 16.977 | 0.117 | 11 |
9 | Jeremiah Duffy | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 22.504 | 5.527 | 10 |
10 | Jacob Lehmann | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 23.175 | 0.671 | 9 |
11 | Cody Johncox | Yamaha MT-07 | 23.24 | 0.065 | 8 |
12 | Patrick Buchanan | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 23.466 | 0.225 | 7 |
13 | Dylan Bell | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 23.633 | 0.167 | 6 |
14 | Brock Schwarzenbacher | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 43.243 | 19.61 | 5 |
15 | Jimmy McAllister | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 16 Laps | 1 Lap | 4 |
16 | Garret Wilson | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 15 Laps | 1 Lap | 3 |
17 | Nick Armstrong | Yamaha MT-07 | 12 Laps | 3 Laps | 2 |
Round 4 (of 18) - Indy Mile I - Indiana State Fairgrounds – Indianapolis, Indiana
AFT SuperTwins
Position | Rider | Bike | Interval | Gap | Points |
1 | Briar Bauman | Indian FTR750 | 24 Laps | WINNER | 25 |
2 | Jared Mees | Indian FTR750 | 1.147 | 1.147 | 20 |
3 | Bryan Smith | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 2.003 | 0.856 | 17 |
4 | Brandon Robinson | Indian FTR750 | 4.968 | 2.964 | 15 |
5 | Sammy Halbert | Indian FTR750 | 5.406 | 0.437 | 14 |
6 | Bronson Bauman | Indian FTR750 | 5.426 | 0.02 | 13 |
7 | Jeffrey Carver Jr. | Indian FTR750 | 6.939 | 1.513 | 12 |
8 | Brandon Price | Indian FTR750 | 7.14 | 0.2 | 11 |
9 | Robert Pearson | Indian FTR750 | 13.869 | 6.729 | 10 |
10 | Jarod Vanderkooi | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 13.887 | 0.017 | 9 |
11 | Davis Fisher | Indian FTR750 | 16.887 | 3 | 8 |
12 | Dan Bromley | Indian FTR750 | 17.933 | 1.045 | 7 |
13 | JD Beach | Yamaha MT-07 | 26.315 | 8.381 | 6 |
14 | Andrew Luker | Indian FTR750 | 26.552 | 0.236 | 5 |
15 | Kolby Carlile | Yamaha MT-07 | 29.823 | 3.271 | 4 |
16 | Larry Pegram | Indian FTR750 | 29.835 | 0.011 | 3 |
17 | Jay Maloney | Indian FTR750 | 23 Laps | 1 Lap | 2 |
18 | Dalton Gauthier | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 16 Laps | 7 Laps | 1 |
AFT Singles
Position | Rider | Bike | Interval | Gap | Points |
1 | Henry Wiles | Honda CRF450R | 17 Laps | WINNER | 25 |
2 | Cole Zabala | Honda CRF450R | 0.052 | 0.052 | 20 |
3 | Shayna Texter | KTM 450 SX-F | 0.418 | 0.366 | 17 |
4 | Dallas Daniels | Yamaha YZ450F | 0.496 | 0.078 | 15 |
5 | Ryan Wells | KTM 450 SX-F | 0.539 | 0.042 | 14 |
6 | Brandon Kitchen | Honda CRF450R | 0.958 | 0.418 | 13 |
7 | Kevin Stollings | Honda CRF450R | 0.964 | 0.005 | 12 |
8 | Michael Inderbitzin | Honda CRF450R | 1.202 | 0.237 | 11 |
9 | Tanner Dean | Honda CRF450R | 1.368 | 0.166 | 10 |
10 | Andrew Luker | Yamaha YZ450F | 2.18 | 0.812 | 9 |
11 | Max Whale | Kawasaki KX450F | 2.238 | 0.057 | 8 |
12 | Trent Lowe | Honda CRF450R | 3.016 | 0.778 | 7 |
13 | James Ott | KTM 450 SX-F | 3.101 | 0.084 | 6 |
14 | Cameron Smith | Honda CRF450R | 9.541 | 6.439 | 5 |
15 | Michael Rush | Yamaha YZ450F | 34.773 | 25.231 | 4 |
16 | Morgen Mischler | KTM 450 SX-F | 13 Laps | 4 Laps | 3 |
17 | Chad Cose | Suzuki RMZ 450 | DNF | DNF | 2 |
AFT Production Twins
Position | Rider | Bike | Interval | Gap | Points |
1 | James Rispoli | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 18 Laps | WINNER | 25 |
2 | Cory Texter | Yamaha MT-07 | 12.396 | 12.396 | 20 |
3 | Nick Armstrong | Yamaha MT-07 | 12.864 | 0.467 | 17 |
4 | Chad Cose | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 13.879 | 1.015 | 15 |
5 | Ben Lowe | Yamaha MT-07 | 13.899 | 0.019 | 14 |
6 | Danny Eslick | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 16.86 | 2.961 | 13 |
7 | Ryan Varnes | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 17.609 | 0.749 | 12 |
8 | Hayden Gillim | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 22.629 | 5.02 | 11 |
9 | Patrick Buchanan | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 25.744 | 3.114 | 10 |
10 | Jeremiah Duffy | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 30.613 | 4.869 | 9 |
11 | Dylan Bell | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 30.744 | 0.131 | 8 |
12 | Garret Wilson | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 14 Laps | 4 Laps | 7 |
13 | Jacob Lehmann | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 1 Lap | 13 Laps | 6 |
14 | Cody Johncox | Yamaha MT-07 | DNF | DNF | 5 |
15 | Jimmy McAllister | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | DNF | DNF | 4 |
16 | Michael Inderbitzin | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | DNF | DNF | 3 |
17 | Brock Schwarzenbacher | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | DNS | DNS | 0 |
Championship Standings
AFT SuperTwins
Pos | Rider(s) | Points |
1 | Briar Bauman | 90 |
2 | Jared Mees | 87 |
3 | Sammy Halbert | 66 |
4 | Bronson Bauman | 55 |
5 | Brandon Robinson | 53 |
6 | Brandon Price | 52 |
7 | Bryan Smith | 45 |
8 | Davis Fisher | 43 |
9 | Jeffrey Carver Jr. | 36 |
10 | Robert Pearson | 35 |
11 | Dalton Gauthier | 31 |
12 | Jarod Vanderkooi | 28 |
13 | JD Beach | 25 |
14 | Dan Bromley | 24 |
15 | Andrew Luker | 19 |
16 | Kolby Carlile | 17 |
17 | Larry Pegram | 11 |
18 | Jay Maloney | 11 |
AFT Singles
Pos | Rider(s) | Points |
1 | Henry Wiles | 68 |
2 | Brandon Kitchen | 65 |
3 | Shayna Texter | 58 |
4 | Max Whale | 56 |
5 | Michael Rush | 53 |
6 | Chad Cose | 50 |
7 | Dallas Daniels | 49 |
8 | Ryan Wells | 41 |
9 | Tanner Dean | 39 |
10 | Trent Lowe | 31 |
11 | Cole Zabala | 30 |
12 | James Ott | 29 |
13 | Michael Inderbitzin | 26 |
14 | Kevin Stollings | 24 |
15 | Cameron Smith | 22 |
16 | Morgen Mischler | 20 |
17 | Andrew Luker | 19 |
18 | Trevor Brunner | 16 |
19 | Jesse Janisch | 14 |
20 | Aidan RoosEvans | 8 |
21 | Justin Jones | 6 |
AFT Production Twins
Pos | Rider(s) | Points |
1 | James Rispoli | 85 |
2 | Cory Texter | 76 |
3 | Ben Lowe | 68 |
4 | Ryan Varnes | 60 |
5 | Danny Eslick | 58 |
6 | Jeremiah Duffy | 42 |
7 | Nick Armstrong | 39 |
8 | Cody Johncox | 36 |
9 | Chad Cose | 32 |
10 | Morgen Mischler | 26 |
11 | Hayden Gillim | 23 |
12 | Mitch Harvat | 19 |
13 | Patrick Buchanan | 17 |
14 | Scott Barrett | 17 |
15 | Brock Schwarzenbacher | 16 |
16 | Jacob Lehmann | 15 |
17 | Jimmy McAllister | 15 |
18 | Michael Inderbitzin | 14 |
19 | Dylan Bell | 14 |
20 | Garret Wilson | 10 |
Other Championship Standings
fIM MOTOCROSS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
Through Round 6 (of 20)
MX2
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Vialle | 759 | |
2 | Jago Geerts | 704 | |
3 | Maxime Renaux | 597 | |
4 | Jed Beaton | 582 | |
5 | Ben Watson | 573 | |
6 | Thomas Kjer Olsen | 553 | |
7 | Roan Van De Moosdijk | 466 | |
8 | Conrad Mewse | 376 | |
9 | Ruben Fernandez | 358 | |
10 | Stephen Rubini | 293 |
MXGP
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Gajser | 720 | |
2 | Jeremy Seewer | 618 | |
3 | Antonio Cairoli | 599 | |
4 | Romain Febvre | 572 | |
5 | Gautier Paulin | 505 | |
6 | Jorge Prado | 476 | |
7 | Clement Desalle | 466 | |
8 | Glenn Coldenhoff | 375 | |
9 | Jeremy Van Horebeek | 316 | |
10 | Brian Bogers | 298 |
EMX250
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thibault Benistant | 470 | |
2 | Mattia Guadagnini | 418 | |
3 | Jorgen Talviku | 307 | |
4 | Hakon Fredriksen | 306 | |
5 | Kay De Wolf | 302 | |
6 | Tim Edberg | 265 | |
7 | Lorenzo Locurcio | 230 | |
8 | Tom Guyon | 203 | |
9 | Gianluca Facchetti | 173 | |
10 | Isak Gifting | 168 |
WMX
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Duncan | 232 | |
2 | Nancy Van De Ven | 223 | |
3 | Larissa Papenmeier | 222 | |
4 | Kiara Fontanesi | 208 | |
5 | Lynn Valk | 184 | |
6 | Shana Van Der Vlist | 153 | |
7 | Sara Andersen | 134 | |
8 | Line Dam | 114 | |
9 | Anne Borchers | 108 | |
10 | Tahlia Jade O'Hare | 97 |
ROCKSTAR ENERGY TRIPLE CROWN
Through Round 3
Championship Standings
450 Pro Standings
Position | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Dylan Wright | Honda | 193 |
2nd | Phil Nicoletti | Yamaha | 171 |
3rd | Matt Goerke | Kawasaki | 153 |
4th | Tyler Medaglia | Kawasaki | 145 |
5th | Shawn Maffenbeier | Yamaha | 138 |
6th | Sam Gaynor | Yamaha | 111 |
7th | Bobby Piazza | KTM | 101 |
8th | Liam O'Farrell | KTM | 98 |
9th | Keylan Meston | Husqvarna | 97 |
10th | Josh Cartwright | Kawasaki | 92 |
250 Pro Standings
Position | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Jess Pettis | KTM | 191 |
2nd | Marshal Weltin | Kawasaki | 169 |
3rd | Tanner Ward | Honda | 157 |
4th | Marco Cannella | Yamaha | 152 |
5th | Hayden Halstead | Yamaha | 108 |
6th | Ryan Surratt | Kawasaki | 108 |
7th | Jeremy McKie | KTM | 107 |
8th | Ryder McNabb | Honda | 90 |
9th | Quinn Amyotte | KTM | 68 |
10th | Daniel Elmore | Yamaha | 62 |
GNCC RACING
Through Round 8 (of 13)
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kailub Russell | Boonville, NC | 295 |
2 | Josh Strang | Inverell, Australia | 253 |
3 | Jordan Ashburn | Cookeville, TN | 206 |
4 | Steward Baylor | Belton, SC | 188 |
5 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 186 |
6 | Ben Kelley | Harwinton, CT | 178 |
7 | Michael Witkowski | North Liberty, IN | 175 |
8 | Grant Baylor | Belton, SC | 170 |
9 | Jonathan Girroir | Southwick, MA | 146 |
10 | Cody J Barnes | Sterling, IL | 134 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 323 |
2 | Michael Witkowski | North Liberty, IN | 313 |
3 | Jonathan Girroir | Southwick, MA | 280 |
4 | Cody J Barnes | Sterling, IL | 231 |
5 | Liam Draper | Auckland, New Zealand | 208 |
6 | Jonathan Johnson | Landrum, SC | 159 |
7 | Ryder Lafferty | Millville, NJ | 151 |
8 | Thorn Devlin | Tamaqua, PA | 145 |
9 | Benjamin Nelko | Aliquippa, PA | 125 |
10 | Jesse Ansley | Myakka City, FL | 118 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zack Hayes | Sumter, SC | 346 |
2 | Jason Raines | Travelers Rest, SC | 280 |
3 | Michael Delosa | Gillett, PA | 226 |
4 | Jason Lipscomb | Parkersburg, WV | 220 |
5 | Jake Froman | Lynnville, IN | 184 |
6 | Nathan Ferderer | Columbia Heights, MN | 149 |
7 | Jeremy Lallement | Hayesville, NC | 101 |
8 | Chase A Colville | West Sunbury, PA | 85 |
9 | Benjamin R Wright | Gillett, PA | 79 |
10 | Dominick Morse | Newark Valley, NY | 66 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Becca N Sheets | Circleville, OH | 280 |
2 | Rachael Archer | New Zealand | 260 |
3 | Rachel Gutish | Terre Haute, IN | 219 |
5 | Tayla Jones | Yass, Australia | 186 |
4 | Brooke Cosner | Mchenry, MD | 160 |
6 | Korie Steede | Beloit, OH | 158 |
7 | Taylor Johnston | Buskirk, NY | 127 |
8 | Alli Phillips | Laurens, SC | 122 |
9 | Annelisa Davis | Birchrunville, PA | 110 |
11 | Mackenzie Tricker | Travelers Rest, SC | 103 |
KENDA FULL GAS SPRINT ENDURO SERIES
Through Round 3
Pro Overall Standings
Overall Standings | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Kailub Russell | KTM | 170 |
2nd | Josh Strang | Kawasaki | 149 |
3rd | Layne Michael | Yamaha | 124 |
4th | Jordan Ashburn | Kawasaki | 103 |
5th | Liam Draper | KTM | 95 |
WORCS
Through Round 2
Pro MC Standings
Overall Standings | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Taylor Robert | KTM | 50 |
2nd | Austin Walton | Husqvarna | 37 |
3rd | Dante Oliveira | Husqvarna | 34 |
4th | Cole Martinez | Honda | 33 |
5th | Trevor Stewart | Honda | 31 |
2020 Champions
Rider | Championship/Race | Class |
Eli Tomac | Monster Energy Supercross | 450SX |
Dylan Ferrandis | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX West Region |
Chase Sexton | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX East Region |
Zach Osborne | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 450 Class |
Dylan Ferrandis | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 250 Class |
Tim Gajser | FIM Motocross World Championship | MXGP |
Tom Vialle | FIM Motocross World Championship | MX2 |
Thibault Benistant | FIM Motocross World Championship | EMX250 |
Courtney Duncan | FIM Motocross World Championship | WMX |
Mike Alessi | Moto Fite Klub | Three Rider Main Event |
Jared Mees | Flattrack Fite Klub | Main Event |
Tyler Bereman | FMX Fite Klub | Overall Winner |
Full Results | Ricky Carmichael Amateur Daytona Supercross | NA |
Full Results | Daytona Vintage Supercross | NA |
Stilez Robertson | Loretta Lynn's | Horizon Award |
Full Results | Loretta Lynn's | NA |
Full SX and MX Results | Mini O's | NA |
Kailub Russell | GNCC | XC1 |
Craig Delong | GNCC | XC2 |
Zack Hayes | GNCC | XC3 |
Becca N Sheets | GNCC | WXC |
Kyle Peters | AMA Kicker Arenacross Series | Pro National Champion |
Robbie Horton | FMF Indoor MX Championship | 450 Pro |
Robbie Horton | FMF Indoor MX Championship | 250 Pro |
Dylan Wright | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) | 450 |
Jess Pettis | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) | 250 |
Cole Thompson | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) | 450 |
Marshal Weltin | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) | 250 |
Dylan Wright | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Combined) | 450 |
Marshal Weltin | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Combined) | 250 |
Tyler Bowers | King of Dortmund | SX1 |
Ryan Breece | ADAC SX Masters (Germany) | SX1 |
Jordi Tixier | ADAC MX Masters (Germany) | MX Masters |
Tim Gajser | Italian Motocross Championship | MX1 |
Maxime Renaux | Italian Motocross Championship | MX2 |
Kirk Gibbs | New Zealand Motocross Championship | MX1 |
Maximus Purvis | New Zealand Motocross Championship | MX2 |
Ricky Brabec | Dakar Rally | Bike |
Billy Bolt | SuperEnduro World Championship | Prestige Class |
Colton Haaker | EnduroCross | Pro |
Kailub Russell | Full Gas Sprint Enduro | Pro |
Johnny Girroir | Full Gas Sprint Enduro | Pro 2 |
Tayla Jones | Full Gas Sprint Enduro | Women |
Grant Baylor | Kenda AMA National Enduro Series | Pro1 |
Craig Delong | Kenda AMA National Enduro Series | Pro2 |
Taylor Robert | WORCS | Pro MC |
Cody Matechuk | X Games Aspen | Snow Bike Cross |
Briar Bauman | American Flat Track | AFT SuperTwins |
Dallas Daniels | American Flat Track | AFT Singles |
James Rispoli | American Flat Track | AFT Production Twins |