Monster Energy Supercross
TV Schedule
Saturday March 22:
Toronto
450SX and 250SX - 7:30 p.m. ET - FOX Sports 1 (formerly Speed TV) *Live
Replays
Sunday March 23 - 4:00 p.m. ET - FOX Sports 2
Monday March 24 - 6:00 a.m. ET - FOX Sports 2
Online Schedule
Toronto Qualifying
450SX and 250SX - 2:00 p.m - 5 p.m. ET - Supercrossonline.com
Mobile Schedule
450SX and 250SX - 7:30 p.m. ET - FOX Sports Go App
You can also watch on the Fox Sports Go mobile app, but must authenticate with a partnering TV provider (AT&T U-verse, Xfinity, Optimum, SuddenLink, WOW!, Midcontinent Communications). If your TV provider is not listed, they have asked that you contact your TV provider and request access to Fox Sports Go.
Amsoil Arenacross
Sunday March 23:
Round 5 - Milwaukee - 2:00 p.m. ET - FOX Sports 1
Other Links
Follow Racer X
450SX Point Standings | |||
1. Ryan Villopoto 231pts Kaw | |||
2. Ryan Dungey 201pts KTM | |||
3. James Stewart 182pts Suz | |||
4. Ken Roczen 181pts KTM | |||
5. Justin Brayton 167pts Yam | |||
6. Andrew Short 143pts KTM | |||
7. Justin Barcia 134pts Hon | |||
8. Broc Tickle 126pts Suz | |||
9. Wil Hahn 115pts Hon | |||
10. Chad Reed 111pts Hon | |||
11. Weston Peick 82pts Suz | |||
12. Josh Grant 78pts Yam | |||
13. Josh Hill 77pts Suz | |||
14. Mike Alessi 70pts Suz | |||
15. Matt Goerke 64pts KTM | |||
16. Ivan Tedesco 62pts KTM | |||
17. Nick Wey 57pts Kaw | |||
18. Jake Weimer 50pts Kaw | |||
19. Eli Tomac 48pts Hon | |||
20. Cole Seely 36pts Hon | |||
250SX East Region Point Standings | |||
1. Adam Cianciarulo 119pts Kaw | |||
2. Martin Davalos 102pts Kaw | |||
3. Blake Baggett 99pts Kaw | |||
4. Justin Bogle 94pts Hon | |||
5. Vince Friese 75pts Hon | |||
6. Kyle Cunningham 63pts Hon | |||
7. Cole Thompson 58pts KTM | |||
8. Jimmy Decotis 54pts Hon | |||
9. Matt Lemoine 53pts Kaw | |||
10. Blake Wharton 51pts Hon | |||
11. Alex Martin 46pts Yam | |||
12. Mitchell Oldenburg 43pts Hon | |||
13. Kyle Peters 39pts Hon | |||
14. Matt Bisceglia 37pts Hon | |||
15. AJ Catanzaro 31pts Hon | |||
16. Jeremy Martin 30pts Yam | |||
17. Jesse Wentland 22pts Hon | |||
18. Gavin Faith 19pts Hon | |||
19. Jackson Richardson 18pts Hon | |||
20. Justin Starling 15pts Hon | |||
250SX West Region Point Standings | |||
1. Jason Anderson 131pts KTM | |||
2. Cole Seely 127pts Hon | |||
3. Justin Hill 107pts Kaw | |||
4. Dean Wilson 98pts Kaw | |||
5. Cooper Webb 92pts Yam | |||
6. Malcolm Stewart 89pts Hon | |||
7. Jessy Nelson 76pts Hon | |||
8. Shane McElrath 71pts Hon | |||
9. Zach Osborne 69pts Hon | |||
10. Dean Ferris 63pts KTM | |||
11. Michael Leib 51pts Hon | |||
12. Dakota Tedder 50pts Kaw | |||
13. Jake Canada 46pts Hon | |||
14. Scott Champion 46pts Yam | |||
15. Valentin Teillet 28pts Kaw | |||
16. Cole Martinez 24pts Kaw | |||
17. Darryn Durham 21pts Kaw | |||
18. Topher Ingalls 19pts Hon | |||
19. Preston Mull 17pts Yam | |||
20. Chris Plouffe 13pts Hon |