Monster Energy AMA Supercross
Through Round 13 (of 17) — Gillette Stadium in Foxborough, Massachusetts
Supercross
Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haiden Deegan | 18 Laps | 53.398 | Temecula, CA | Yamaha YZ250F | |
2 | Cameron McAdoo | +4.159 | 53.436 | Sioux City, IA | Kawasaki KX250 | |
3 | Tom Vialle | +13.381 | 53.793 | Avignon, CA | KTM 250 SX-F | |
4 | Pierce Brown | +16.642 | 54.343 | Sandy, UT | GasGas MC 250F | |
5 | Max Anstie | +26.265 | 53.988 | Newbury, England, United Kingdom | Honda CRF250R | |
6 | Coty Schock | +35.800 | 54.534 | Dover, DE | Yamaha YZ250F | |
7 | Daxton Bennick | +41.776 | 55.219 | Morganton, NC | Yamaha YZ250F | |
8 | Jalek Swoll | +51.061 | 55.730 | Belleview, FL | Triumph TF 250-X | |
9 | Marshal Weltin | +52.947 | 56.690 | Ubly, MI | Yamaha YZ250F | |
10 | Henry Miller | +53.583 | 55.807 | Rochester, MN | Honda CRF250R |
Supercross
Foxborough - 450SX Main Event
April 13, 2024Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper Webb | 23 Laps | 53.013 | Newport, NC | Yamaha YZ450F | |
2 | Chase Sexton | +1.098 | 53.192 | La Moille, IL | KTM 450 SX-F | |
3 | Ken Roczen | +2.830 | 53.361 | Mattstedt, Germany | Suzuki RM-Z450 | |
4 | Jason Anderson | +7.960 | 53.536 | Edgewood, NM | Kawasaki KX450SR | |
5 | Jett Lawrence | +8.165 | 53.389 | Landsborough, Australia | Honda CRF450R | |
6 | Eli Tomac | +22.721 | 53.735 | Cortez, CO | Yamaha YZ450F | |
7 | Hunter Lawrence | +36.889 | 54.452 | Landsborough, Australia | Honda CRF450R | |
8 | Justin Cooper | +54.063 | 54.764 | Cold Spring Harbor, NY | Yamaha YZ450F | |
9 | Justin Hill | +55.731 | 54.194 | Yoncalla, OR | KTM 450 SX-F | |
10 | Malcolm Stewart | 22 Laps | 54.981 | Haines City, FL | Husqvarna FC 450 |
Championship Standings
Supercross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Vialle | Avignon, CA | 158 |
2 | Haiden Deegan | Temecula, CA | 143 |
3 | Pierce Brown | Sandy, UT | 121 |
4 | Coty Schock | Dover, DE | 121 |
5 | Cameron McAdoo | Sioux City, IA | 120 |
6 | Max Anstie | Newbury, England, United Kingdom | 119 |
7 | Daxton Bennick | Morganton, NC | 106 |
8 | Jalek Swoll | Belleview, FL | 103 |
9 | Chance Hymas | Pocatello, ID | 101 |
10 | Seth Hammaker | Bainbridge, PA | 87 |
Supercross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jett Lawrence | Landsborough, Australia | 311 |
2 | Cooper Webb | Newport, NC | 299 |
3 | Eli Tomac | Cortez, CO | 270 |
4 | Chase Sexton | La Moille, IL | 268 |
5 | Jason Anderson | Edgewood, NM | 244 |
6 | Ken Roczen | Mattstedt, Germany | 223 |
7 | Aaron Plessinger | Hamilton, OH | 198 |
8 | Justin Cooper | Cold Spring Harbor, NY | 189 |
9 | Justin Barcia | Monroe, NY | 182 |
10 | Hunter Lawrence | Landsborough, Australia | 178 |
Supercross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | R.J. Hampshire | Hudson, FL | 166 |
2 | Levi Kitchen | Washougal, WA | 164 |
3 | Jordon Smith | Belmont, NC | 148 |
4 | Jo Shimoda | Suzuka, Japan | 138 |
5 | Garrett Marchbanks | Coalville, UT | 121 |
6 | Julien Beaumer | Lake Havasu City, AZ | 106 |
7 | Anthony Bourdon | Hossegor, France | 96 |
8 | Nate Thrasher | Livingston, TN | 89 |
9 | Carson Mumford | Simi Valley, CA | 88 |
10 | Phil Nicoletti | Cochecton, NY | 77 |
Progressive Grand National Cross Country (GNCC) Series
Round 5 (of 13) — The Old Gray in Monterey, Tennessee
GNCC
The Old Gray - Overall Race
April 13, 2024Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steward Baylor | 02:43:28.854 | Belton, SC | Kawasaki | ||
2 | Jordan Ashburn | 02:43:30.730 | Cookeville, TN | GasGas | ||
3 | Jonathan Girroir | 02:44:49.170 | Southwick, MA | KTM | ||
4 | Craig Delong | 02:45:54.866 | Morgantown, PA | Husqvarna | ||
5 | Michael Witkowski | 02:45:58.330 | North Liberty, IN | Honda | ||
6 | Grant Davis | 02:47:08.376 | Meshoppen, PA | KTM | ||
7 | Josh Toth | 02:47:48.052 | Winstead, CT | Honda | ||
8 | Grant Baylor | 02:48:00.690 | Belton, SC | Kawasaki | ||
9 | Jason Tino | 02:49:09.799 | Husqvarna | |||
10 | Trevor Bollinger | 02:49:31.050 | Morganton, NC | Husqvarna |
GNCC
The Old Gray - XC2 Pro Race
April 13, 2024Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant Davis | 02:47:08.376 | Meshoppen, PA | KTM | ||
2 | Josh Toth | 02:47:48.052 | Winstead, CT | Honda | ||
3 | Liam Draper | 02:49:54.775 | Auckland, New Zealand | Yamaha | ||
4 | Thad Duvall | 02:50:37.503 | Williamstown, WV | Kawasaki | ||
5 | Cody J Barnes | 02:51:14.100 | Sterling, IL | Honda | ||
6 | Ruy Barbosa | 02:53:31.019 | Chile | Honda | ||
7 | Angus Riordan | 02:54:24.438 | Australia | KTM | ||
8 | Brody Johnson | 02:56:07.379 | Landrum, SC | Beta | ||
9 | Tyler Palmer | 02:58:07.410 | Denver, NC | Husqvarna | ||
10 | Jason C Lipscomb | 02:59:51.558 | Parkersburg, WV | Beta |
GNCC
The Old Gray - XC3 Pro-Am Race
April 13, 2024Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dakoda Devore | 03:01:27.770 | Uhrichsville, OH | KTM | ||
2 | Sawyer Carratura | 03:02:28.090 | Allison Park, PA | Yamaha | ||
3 | Jhak Walker | 03:04:04.819 | Morrisonville, IL | Beta | ||
4 | Dustin S Simpson | 03:08:17.625 | Oakboro, NC | Yamaha | ||
5 | Owen Barnes | 03:11:49.259 | Honesdale, PA | Husqvarna | ||
6 | Zachary N Davidson | 02:45:38.372 | Iron Station, NC | Husqvarna | ||
7 | Jeff Werner | 01:44:37.399 | Osgood, IN | KTM | ||
8 | Joe Schriver | 01:21:33.299 | Turentum, PA | Yamaha | ||
9 | James Churn Iii | 01:52:35.819 | Annapolis, MD | Beta |
GNCC
The Old Gray - WXC Race
April 13, 2024Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachael Archer | 01:52:07.681 | New Zealand | Kawasaki | ||
2 | Shelby A Turner | 01:52:48.972 | Barons, AB | GasGas | ||
3 | Korie Steede | 01:53:43.059 | Beloit, OH | Husqvarna | ||
4 | Brandy Richards | 01:58:15.243 | Lake Havasu City, AZ | KTM | ||
5 | Prestin I Raines | 02:00:24.999 | Travelers Rest, SC | Sherco | ||
6 | Jordan Jarvis | 02:01:58.198 | Clayton, NC | Yamaha | ||
7 | Carly Lee | 02:09:10.679 | Millville, NJ | KTM | ||
8 | Nikki Russell | 02:09:45.599 | Jamestown, TN | Husqvarna | ||
9 | Kayla Oneill | 02:10:48.661 | Greenwood Lake, NY | Yamaha | ||
10 | Kaitlyn Lindsey | 02:11:22.810 | Beaver Dam, KY | Husqvarna |
Championship Standings
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Girroir | Southwick, MA | 152 |
2 | Steward Baylor | Belton, SC | 142 |
3 | Jordan Ashburn | Cookeville, TN | 109 |
4 | Grant Davis | Meshoppen, PA | 93 |
5 | Angus Riordan | Australia | 76 |
6 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 74 |
7 | Grant Baylor | Belton, SC | 71 |
8 | Michael Witkowski | North Liberty, IN | 62 |
9 | Liam Draper | Auckland, New Zealand | 54 |
10 | Trevor Bollinger | Morganton, NC | 52 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant Davis | Meshoppen, PA | 156 |
2 | Angus Riordan | Australia | 147 |
3 | Liam Draper | Auckland, New Zealand | 112 |
4 | Josh Toth | Winstead, CT | 93 |
5 | Cody J Barnes | Sterling, IL | 84 |
6 | Ruy Barbosa | Chile | 81 |
7 | Jesse Ansley | Myakka City, FL | 78 |
8 | Thad Duvall | Williamstown, WV | 77 |
9 | Brody Johnson | Landrum, SC | 71 |
10 | Tyler Palmer | Denver, NC | 59 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jhak Walker | Morrisonville, IL | 157 |
2 | Dakoda Devore | Uhrichsville, OH | 144 |
3 | Zachary N Davidson | Iron Station, NC | 106 |
4 | Dustin S Simpson | Oakboro, NC | 93 |
5 | Sawyer Carratura | Allison Park, PA | 91 |
6 | Joe Schriver | Turentum, PA | 74 |
7 | Jeff Werner | Osgood, IN | 42 |
8 | Dustin Simpson | Wesley Chapel, NC | 42 |
9 | James Churn Iii | Annapolis, MD | 38 |
10 | Owen Barnes | Honesdale, PA | 30 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachael Archer | New Zealand | 158 |
2 | Shelby A Turner | Barons, AB | 132 |
3 | Brandy Richards | Lake Havasu City, AZ | 129 |
4 | Korie Steede | Beloit, OH | 122 |
5 | Rachel Gutish | Terre Haute, IN | 97 |
6 | Jordan Jarvis | Clayton, NC | 77 |
7 | Jocelyn Barnes | Equinunk, PA | 73 |
8 | Kaitlyn Lindsey | Beaver Dam, KY | 66 |
9 | Addison J Elliott | Lascassas, TN | 64 |
10 | Carly Lee | Millville, NJ | 60 |
FIM Motocross World Championship (MXGP)
Round 4 (of 20) — MXGP of Trentino (Italy) — Pietramurata, Italy
MXGP
MXGP of Trentino (Italy) - MX2
April 14, 2024Rider | Motos | Bike | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liam Everts | 3 - 2 | KTM | |
2 | Thibault Benistant | 2 - 4 | Yamaha | |
3 | Simon Laengenfelder | 8 - 1 | GasGas | |
4 | Kay de Wolf | 1 - 8 | Husqvarna | |
5 | Camden McLellan | 5 - 7 | Triumph | |
6 | Andrea Bonacorsi | 12 - 3 | Yamaha | |
7 | Andrea Adamo | 7 - 6 | KTM | |
8 | Mikkel Haarup | 9 - 5 | Triumph | |
9 | Rick Elzinga | 4 - 13 | Yamaha | |
10 | Lucas Coenen | 10 - 9 | Husqvarna |
MXGP
MXGP of Trentino (Italy) - MXGP
April 14, 2024Rider | Motos | Bike | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Prado | 3 - 1 | GasGas | |
2 | Romain Febvre | 1 - 5 | Kawasaki | |
3 | Tim Gajser | 2 - 4 | Honda | |
4 | Calvin Vlaanderen | 6 - 2 | Yamaha | |
5 | Jeremy Seewer | 5 - 3 | Kawasaki | |
6 | Jeffrey Herlings | 4 - 7 | KTM | |
7 | Glenn Coldenhoff | 9 - 6 | Fantic | |
8 | Valentin Guillod | 7 - 9 | Honda | |
9 | Pauls Jonass | 8 - 10 | Honda | |
10 | Benoit Paturel | 11 - 8 | Yamaha |
Championship Standings
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Prado | 219 | |
2 | Tim Gajser | 206 | |
3 | Romain Febvre | 174 | |
4 | Jeffrey Herlings | 164 | |
5 | Pauls Jonass | 142 | |
6 | Jeremy Seewer | 141 | |
7 | Calvin Vlaanderen | 131 | |
8 | Glenn Coldenhoff | 118 | |
10 | Valentin Guillod | 88 | |
9 | Kevin Horgmo | 82 |
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kay de Wolf | 213 | |
2 | Simon Laengenfelder | 187 | |
3 | Thibault Benistant | 148 | |
4 | Lucas Coenen | 147 | |
6 | Andrea Adamo | 139 | |
7 | Mikkel Haarup | 131 | |
8 | Liam Everts | 128 | |
5 | Camden McLellan | 126 | |
9 | Rick Elzinga | 110 | |
10 | Marc-Antoine Rossi | 101 |
Other Championship Standings
US Sprint Enduro Series
Through Round 2
Championship Standings
2024 Champions
Rider | Championship/Race | Class |
TBD | Monster Energy AMA Supercross | 450SX |
TBD | Monster Energy AMA Supercross | 250SX West Region |
TBD | Monster Energy AMA Supercross | 250SX East Region |
TBD | Monster Energy AMA Supercross | 250SX Futures |
TBD | AMA Pro Motocross Championship | 450 Class |
TBD | AMA Pro Motocross Championship | 250 Class |
TBD | SuperMotocross World Championship (SMX) | 250SMX |
TBD | SuperMotocross World Championship (SMX) | 450SMX |
TBD | FIM Motocross World Championship | MXGP |
TBD | FIM Motocross World Championship | MX2 |
TBD | FIM Motocross World Championship | EMX250 |
TBD | FIM Motocross World Championship | WMX |
TBD | Monster Energy FIM Motocross of Nations | Team |
TBD | Monster Energy FIM Motocross of Nations | MXGP |
TBD | Monster Energy FIM Motocross of Nations | MX2 |
TBD | Monster Energy FIM Motocross of Nations | Open |
TBD | Monster Energy FIM Motocross of Nations | NA |
Full Results | Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross (RCSX) Result | NA |
Full Results | Daytona Vintage Supercross Results | NA |
TBD | Loretta Lynn's | Horizon Award |
TBD | Loretta Lynn's Results | NA |
TBD | Mini O's SX Results | NA |
TBD | Mini O's MX Results | NA |
TBD | GNCC | XC1 |
TBD | GNCC | XC2 |
TBD | GNCC | XC3 |
TBD | GNCC | WXC |
TBD | FIM World Supercross Championship (WSX) | WSX |
TBD | FIM World Supercross Championship (WSX) | SX2 |
TBD | Fox Australian Supercross Championship | SX1 |
TBD | Fox Australian Supercross Championship | SX2 |
Kyle Peters (Honda) | AMA Arenacross Championship | Pro National Champion |
TBD | International Six Days Enduro (ISDE) | World Trophy Team |
TBD | International Six Days Enduro (ISDE) | Women's World Trophy Team |
TBD | General Tire Arenacross Outlaws | 250 Pro |
TBD | General Tire Arenacross Outlaws | 450 Pro |
TBD | Canadian Triple Crown (Motocross) | 450 |
TBD | CanadianTriple Crown (Motocross) | 250 |
TBD | Paris Supercross | King of Paris (SX1) |
TBD | Paris Supercross | Prince of Paris (SX2) |
TBD | Dakar Rally | Bike |
TBD | EnduroCross | Pro |
TBD | U.S. Sprint Enduro | Pro |
TBD | U.S. Sprint Enduro | Pro 2 |
TBD | Magna1 Motorsports AMA National Enduro Series | Pro1 |
TBD | WORCS | Pro 450 MC |
TBD | WORCS | Pro 250 MC |
TBD | FIM SuperEnduro World Championship | Prestige Class |
TBD | FIM Hard Enduro World Championship | Prestige Class |
TBD | American Flat Track | AFT SuperTwins |
TBD | American Flat Track | AFT Singles |