Monster Energy AMA Supercross
Round 15 (of 17) — Lincoln Financial Field in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Supercross
Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Anstie | 18 Laps | 53.607 | Newbury, England, United Kingdom | Honda CRF250R | |
2 | Tom Vialle | +1.111 | 53.326 | Avignon, CA | KTM 250 SX-F | |
3 | Haiden Deegan | +1.731 | 53.694 | Temecula, CA | Yamaha YZ250F | |
4 | Daxton Bennick | +19.638 | 54.284 | Morganton, NC | Yamaha YZ250F | |
5 | Chance Hymas | +25.052 | 54.484 | Pocatello, ID | Honda CRF250R | |
6 | Coty Schock | +26.163 | 54.794 | Dover, DE | Yamaha YZ250F | |
7 | Seth Hammaker | +27.673 | 53.673 | Bainbridge, PA | Kawasaki KX250 | |
8 | Jalek Swoll | +31.134 | 54.044 | Belleview, FL | Triumph TF 250-X | |
9 | Preston Boespflug | +32.402 | 55.183 | Battle Ground, WA | Suzuki RM-Z250 | |
10 | Nick Romano | +34.067 | 54.920 | Bayside, NY | Yamaha YZ250F |
Supercross
Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jett Lawrence | 24 Laps | 52.252 | Landsborough, Australia | Honda CRF450R | |
2 | Chase Sexton | +5.031 | 51.795 | La Moille, IL | KTM 450 SX-F | |
3 | Jason Anderson | +7.623 | 52.338 | Edgewood, NM | Kawasaki KX450SR | |
4 | Cooper Webb | +11.499 | 52.515 | Newport, NC | Yamaha YZ450F | |
5 | Eli Tomac | +14.798 | 52.688 | Cortez, CO | Yamaha YZ450F | |
6 | Justin Barcia | +16.589 | 52.475 | Monroe, NY | GasGas MC 450F | |
7 | Hunter Lawrence | +17.754 | 53.270 | Landsborough, Australia | Honda CRF450R | |
8 | Malcolm Stewart | +29.751 | 52.838 | Haines City, FL | Husqvarna FC 450 | |
9 | Dylan Ferrandis | +35.069 | 53.126 | Avignon, FL | Honda CRF450R | |
10 | Justin Cooper | +51.747 | 54.447 | Cold Spring Harbor, NY | Yamaha YZ450F |
Championship Standings
Supercross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Vialle | Avignon, CA | 172 |
2 | Haiden Deegan | Temecula, CA | 168 |
3 | Coty Schock | Dover, DE | 132 |
4 | Pierce Brown | Sandy, UT | 131 |
5 | Max Anstie | Newbury, England, United Kingdom | 125 |
6 | Cameron McAdoo | Sioux City, IA | 120 |
7 | Chance Hymas | Pocatello, ID | 116 |
8 | Jalek Swoll | Belleview, FL | 116 |
9 | Daxton Bennick | Morganton, NC | 111 |
10 | Seth Hammaker | Bainbridge, PA | 95 |
Supercross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jett Lawrence | Landsborough, Australia | 351 |
2 | Cooper Webb | Newport, NC | 336 |
3 | Chase Sexton | La Moille, IL | 307 |
4 | Eli Tomac | Cortez, CO | 282 |
5 | Jason Anderson | Edgewood, NM | 282 |
6 | Justin Cooper | Cold Spring Harbor, NY | 227 |
7 | Ken Roczen | Mattstedt, Germany | 223 |
8 | Justin Barcia | Monroe, NY | 217 |
9 | Hunter Lawrence | Landsborough, Australia | 207 |
10 | Malcolm Stewart | Haines City, FL | 200 |
Supercross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | R.J. Hampshire | Hudson, FL | 208 |
2 | Levi Kitchen | Washougal, WA | 203 |
3 | Jordon Smith | Belmont, NC | 185 |
4 | Jo Shimoda | Suzuka, Japan | 181 |
5 | Nate Thrasher | Livingston, TN | 123 |
6 | Garrett Marchbanks | Coalville, UT | 121 |
7 | Julien Beaumer | Lake Havasu City, AZ | 118 |
8 | Anthony Bourdon | Hossegor, France | 106 |
9 | Phil Nicoletti | Cochecton, NY | 105 |
10 | Cole Thompson | Brigden, ON | 89 |
Progressive Grand National Cross Country (GNCC) Series
Round 6 (of 13) — Ironman Raceway in Crawfordsville, Indiana
GNCC
Hoosier - Overall Race
April 27, 2024Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steward Baylor | 03:00:24.179 | Belton, SC | Kawasaki | ||
2 | Craig Delong | 03:02:41.433 | Morgantown, PA | Husqvarna | ||
3 | Jonathan Girroir | 03:02:42.617 | Southwick, MA | KTM | ||
4 | Jordan Ashburn | 03:03:25.898 | Cookeville, TN | GasGas | ||
5 | Michael Witkowski | 03:03:45.010 | North Liberty, IN | Honda | ||
6 | Angus Riordan | 03:05:39.557 | Australia | KTM | ||
7 | Grant Davis | 03:06:11.453 | Meshoppen, PA | KTM | ||
8 | Jason Tino | 03:06:17.638 | Husqvarna | |||
9 | Trevor Bollinger | 03:06:45.271 | Morganton, NC | Husqvarna | ||
10 | Evan Smith | 03:06:47.491 | Jefferson, GA | Husqvarna |
GNCC
Hoosier - XC2 Pro Race
April 27, 2024Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angus Riordan | 03:05:39.557 | Australia | KTM | ||
2 | Grant Davis | 03:06:11.453 | Meshoppen, PA | KTM | ||
3 | Liam Draper | 03:07:04.130 | Auckland, New Zealand | Yamaha | ||
4 | Cody J Barnes | 03:10:12.598 | Sterling, IL | Honda | ||
5 | Brody Johnson | 03:11:34.339 | Landrum, SC | Beta | ||
6 | Jason C Lipscomb | 03:18:58.939 | Parkersburg, WV | Beta | ||
7 | Ruy Barbosa | 03:19:32.918 | Chile | Honda | ||
8 | Layton J Smail | 03:20:22.779 | Covington, WA | Sherco | ||
9 | Thad Duvall | 03:20:49.634 | Williamstown, WV | Kawasaki | ||
10 | Jesse Ansley | 03:22:55.271 | Myakka City, FL | Kawasaki |
GNCC
Hoosier - XC3 Pro-Am Race
April 27, 2024Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dakoda Devore | 03:20:03.650 | Uhrichsville, OH | KTM | ||
2 | Dustin S Simpson | 03:00:45.677 | Oakboro, NC | Yamaha | ||
3 | Jhak Walker | 03:01:55.598 | Morrisonville, IL | Beta | ||
4 | Zachary N Davidson | 03:02:34.338 | Iron Station, NC | Husqvarna | ||
5 | Sawyer Carratura | 03:11:45.619 | Allison Park, PA | Yamaha | ||
6 | Joe Schriver | 03:14:20.359 | Turentum, PA | Yamaha | ||
7 | Owen Barnes | 00:33:34.719 | Honesdale, PA | Husqvarna |
GNCC
Hoosier - WXC Race
April 27, 2024Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachael Archer | 02:05:40.998 | New Zealand | Kawasaki | ||
2 | Shelby A Turner | 02:07:55.290 | Barons, AB | GasGas | ||
3 | Rachel Gutish | 02:09:23.455 | Terre Haute, IN | Sherco | ||
4 | Korie Steede | 02:15:21.977 | Beloit, OH | Husqvarna | ||
5 | Jordan Jarvis | 02:15:52.375 | Clayton, NC | Yamaha | ||
6 | Prestin I Raines | 02:17:28.110 | Travelers Rest, SC | Sherco | ||
7 | Brandy Richards | 02:18:49.279 | Lake Havasu City, AZ | KTM | ||
8 | Jocelyn Barnes | 02:19:22.835 | Equinunk, PA | Husqvarna | ||
9 | Addison J Elliott | 02:31:50.395 | Lascassas, TN | KTM | ||
10 | Ruby Fustini | 02:34:20.179 | North Stonington, CT | KTM |
Championship Standings
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Girroir | Southwick, MA | 177 |
2 | Steward Baylor | Belton, SC | 148 |
3 | Jordan Ashburn | Cookeville, TN | 110 |
4 | Grant Davis | Meshoppen, PA | 109 |
5 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 104 |
6 | Grant Baylor | Belton, SC | 92 |
7 | Angus Riordan | Australia | 87 |
8 | Michael Witkowski | North Liberty, IN | 80 |
9 | Liam Draper | Auckland, New Zealand | 69 |
10 | Trevor Bollinger | Morganton, NC | 66 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant Davis | Meshoppen, PA | 186 |
2 | Angus Riordan | Australia | 168 |
3 | Liam Draper | Auckland, New Zealand | 137 |
4 | Cody J Barnes | Sterling, IL | 100 |
5 | Thad Duvall | Williamstown, WV | 95 |
6 | Ruy Barbosa | Chile | 94 |
7 | Josh Toth | Winstead, CT | 93 |
8 | Brody Johnson | Landrum, SC | 86 |
9 | Jesse Ansley | Myakka City, FL | 78 |
10 | Jason C Lipscomb | Parkersburg, WV | 71 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jhak Walker | Morrisonville, IL | 182 |
2 | Dakoda Devore | Uhrichsville, OH | 174 |
3 | Zachary N Davidson | Iron Station, NC | 124 |
4 | Sawyer Carratura | Allison Park, PA | 112 |
5 | Dustin S Simpson | Oakboro, NC | 107 |
6 | Joe Schriver | Turentum, PA | 74 |
7 | Owen Barnes | Honesdale, PA | 46 |
8 | Jeff Werner | Osgood, IN | 42 |
9 | Dustin Simpson | Wesley Chapel, NC | 42 |
10 | James Churn Iii | Annapolis, MD | 38 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachael Archer | New Zealand | 179 |
2 | Brandy Richards | Lake Havasu City, AZ | 154 |
3 | Korie Steede | Beloit, OH | 152 |
4 | Shelby A Turner | Barons, AB | 150 |
5 | Rachel Gutish | Terre Haute, IN | 105 |
6 | Jocelyn Barnes | Equinunk, PA | 88 |
7 | Kaitlyn Lindsey | Beaver Dam, KY | 78 |
8 | Jordan Jarvis | Clayton, NC | 77 |
9 | Prestin I Raines | Travelers Rest, SC | 74 |
10 | Addison J Elliott | Lascassas, TN | 73 |
Other Championship Standings
FIM Motocross World Championship (MXGP)
Through Round 4 (of 20)
Championship Standings
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tim Gajser | 348 | |
1 | Jorge Prado | 343 | |
3 | Romain Febvre | 319 | |
4 | Jeffrey Herlings | 287 | |
5 | Pauls Jonass | 253 | |
6 | Jeremy Seewer | 234 | |
7 | Calvin Vlaanderen | 223 | |
8 | Glenn Coldenhoff | 200 | |
9 | Kevin Horgmo | 145 | |
10 | Valentin Guillod | 130 |
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kay de Wolf | 342 | |
2 | Simon Laengenfelder | 290 | |
3 | Lucas Coenen | 283 | |
4 | Liam Everts | 268 | |
5 | Andrea Adamo | 257 | |
7 | Thibault Benistant | 226 | |
6 | Mikkel Haarup | 216 | |
8 | Rick Elzinga | 211 | |
9 | Sacha Coenen | 159 | |
10 | Camden McLellan | 126 |
US Sprint Enduro Series
Through Round 2
Championship Standings
2024 Champions
Rider | Championship/Race | Class |
Jett Lawrence (Honda) | Monster Energy AMA Supercross | 450SX |
RJ Hampshire (Husqvarna) | Monster Energy AMA Supercross | 250SX West Region |
Tom Vialle (KTM) | Monster Energy AMA Supercross | 250SX East Region |
Cole Davies (GasGas) | Monster Energy AMA Supercross | 250SX Futures |
TBD | AMA Pro Motocross Championship | 450 Class |
TBD | AMA Pro Motocross Championship | 250 Class |
TBD | SuperMotocross World Championship (SMX) | 250SMX |
TBD | SuperMotocross World Championship (SMX) | 450SMX |
TBD | FIM Motocross World Championship | MXGP |
TBD | FIM Motocross World Championship | MX2 |
TBD | FIM Motocross World Championship | EMX250 |
TBD | FIM Motocross World Championship | WMX |
TBD | Monster Energy FIM Motocross of Nations | Team |
TBD | Monster Energy FIM Motocross of Nations | MXGP |
TBD | Monster Energy FIM Motocross of Nations | MX2 |
TBD | Monster Energy FIM Motocross of Nations | Open |
TBD | Monster Energy FIM Motocross of Nations | NA |
Full Results | Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross (RCSX) Result | NA |
Full Results | Daytona Vintage Supercross Results | NA |
TBD | Loretta Lynn's | Horizon Award |
TBD | Loretta Lynn's Results | NA |
TBD | Mini O's SX Results | NA |
TBD | Mini O's MX Results | NA |
TBD | GNCC | XC1 |
TBD | GNCC | XC2 |
TBD | GNCC | XC3 |
TBD | GNCC | WXC |
TBD | FIM World Supercross Championship (WSX) | WSX |
TBD | FIM World Supercross Championship (WSX) | SX2 |
TBD | Fox Australian Supercross Championship | SX1 |
TBD | Fox Australian Supercross Championship | SX2 |
Kyle Peters (Honda) | AMA Arenacross Championship | Pro National Champion |
TBD | International Six Days Enduro (ISDE) | World Trophy Team |
TBD | International Six Days Enduro (ISDE) | Women's World Trophy Team |
TBD | General Tire Arenacross Outlaws | 250 Pro |
TBD | General Tire Arenacross Outlaws | 450 Pro |
TBD | Canadian Triple Crown (Motocross) | 450 |
TBD | CanadianTriple Crown (Motocross) | 250 |
TBD | Paris Supercross | King of Paris (SX1) |
TBD | Paris Supercross | Prince of Paris (SX2) |
TBD | Dakar Rally | Bike |
TBD | EnduroCross | Pro |
TBD | U.S. Sprint Enduro | Pro |
TBD | U.S. Sprint Enduro | Pro 2 |
TBD | Magna1 Motorsports AMA National Enduro Series | Pro1 |
TBD | WORCS | Pro 450 MC |
TBD | WORCS | Pro 250 MC |
TBD | FIM SuperEnduro World Championship | Prestige Class |
TBD | FIM Hard Enduro World Championship | Prestige Class |
TBD | American Flat Track | AFT SuperTwins |
TBD | American Flat Track | AFT Singles |