Advertisement | Advertise with Us

Loretta Lynn Friday Results

*NOTE: Racing Complete

Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
1. Jordan Smith Suz
2. Josh Osby Hon
3. Troy Graffunder Hon

250 C Mod
1. Axell Hodges Hon
2. Scott McElroy Yam
3. Drake Evans Hon
Champion - Garrett Schnepp Hon

Vet 35 Plus
1. James Povolny Kaw
2. Clark Stiles Kaw
3. Robbie Reynard Yam
Champion - Robbie Reynard Yam

Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod
1. Chase Sexton Yam
2. Justin Hoeft Yam
3. Tanner Stack Kaw
Champion - Justin Hoeft Yam

250 B Stock
1. Cooper Webb Yam
2. Shane McElrath Hon
3. Daniel Baker Suz
Champion - Cooper Webb Yam

85 (9-11) Mod
1. Carter Halpain Kaw
2. Jordan Bailey Suz
3. Parker Mashburn KTM
Champion - Jordan Bailey Suz

250 A
1. Zach Bell Hon
2. Dillian Epstein Kaw
3. Joey Savatgy Suz
Champion - Zach Bell Hon

51 (7-8) AMA 2 Stk
1. Gage Linville Cob
2. Cade Britt Cob
3. Reed Cooper Cob
Champion - Jaiden Taylor Cob

51 (4-6) AMA 1 Stk
1. Ryder Difrancesco Cob
2. Nicholas Ramano Cob
3. Noah Geyer Cob
Champion - Ryder Difrancesco Cob

51 (4-6) Stock Limited
1. Alexander Brion KTM
2. Lane Doyle KTM
3. Codee Samples KTM
Champion - Codee Samples KTM

51 (4-6) Shaft Stock
1. Braxton Brown Yam
2. Levi Bolton Yam
3. Jon Jon Carver Yam
Champion - Braxton Brown Yam

450 C
1. Cody Herzog Hon
2. Addison Emory Suz
3. Scott McElroy
Champion - Cody Herzog Hon

65 (10-11) Stock
1. Kobe Heffner Suz
2. Caleb Grothues KTM
3. Aiden Tijero KTM
Champion - Conner Mullennix KTM

450 B Stock
1. Matt Bisceglia Hon
2. Luke Clout Hon
3. Dawson Draycott KTM
Champion: Matt Bisceglia Hon

65 (7-9) Stock
1. Pierce Brown Cob
2. Stilez Robertson Kaw
3. Ethan Mann KTM
Champion - Pierce Brown Cob

11. Supermini 1 (12-15)
1. Adam Cianciarulo Kaw
2. Mitchell Harrison Kaw
3. Tristan Miller Suz
Champion - Adam Cianciarulo Kaw

Open Pro Sport
1. Zach Bell Hon
2. Jesse Wentland Kaw
3. Mitchell Oldenburg Kaw
Champion - Jesse Wentland Kaw

Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
1. Ryan Suratt Yam
2. Colton Ford KTM
3. Lorenzo Locurcio Yam
Champion - Jordan Smith Suz

Collegeboy B/C (16-24)
1. Gregory Gehrer Yam
2. Matthew Toth Hon
3. Dawson Draycott KTM
Champion - Gregory Gehrer Yam

Senior 45 Plus
1. John Grewe Kaw
2. Doug Dubach Yam
3. Earl May Kaw
Champion - Doug Dubach yam

Master 50 Plus
1. Gary Semics Kaw
2. Kirk Lewis Hon
3. Donald Bonnicksen Kaw
Champion - Gary Semics Kaw

85 (9-11) Stock
1. Jordan Bailey Suz
2. Garrett Marchbanks Kaw
3. Brandon Smith Yam
Champion - Jordan Bailey Suz

Girls (12-15)
1. Brandy Richards Kaw
2. Kaitlyn Morrow Yam
3. Kylie Fasnacht Suz
Champion - Brandy Richards Kaw

Girls (9-11)
1. Jazzmyn Canfield Yam
2. Jordan Jarvis Kaw
3. Kennedy Lutz Yam
Champion - Jazzmyn Canfield Yam

Junior 25 Plus
1. Ricky Carmichael Suz
2. Robbie Reynard Yam
3. Mike Sleeter KTM
Champion - Ricky Carmichael Suz

Click HERE for full results.

 

Motocross & Supercross News - Racer X Online

122 Vista Del Rio Drive, Morgantown, WV 26508 | 304-284-0084 | Contact Us
©1999 - 2014 Filter Publications LLC. All Rights Reserved.
designed at: Website DesignImpulse Studios