Lucas Oil AMA Pro Motocross Championship
Round 9 (of 9) - Fox Raceway National - Fox Raceway at Pala - Pala, California
250 Class
Motocross
Fox Raceway - 250
October 10, 2020Rider | Hometown | Motos | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jett Lawrence | Landsborough, Australia | 1 - 2 | Honda CRF250R |
2 | Jeremy Martin | Millville, MN | 4 - 1 | Honda CRF250R |
3 | Dylan Ferrandis | Avignon, FL | 2 - 5 | Yamaha YZ250F |
4 | Shane McElrath | Canton, NC | 5 - 4 | Yamaha YZ250F |
5 | Jo Shimoda | Suzuka, Japan | 9 - 3 | Honda CRF250R |
6 | Jarrett Frye | Mechanicsville, MD | 8 - 6 | Yamaha YZ250F |
7 | Brandon Hartranft | Brick, NJ | 7 - 7 | KTM 250 SX-F |
8 | Mitchell Harrison | Lansing, MI | 6 - 9 | Kawasaki KX250F |
9 | Carson Mumford | Simi Valley, CA | 11 - 8 | Honda CRF250R |
10 | Cameron McAdoo | Sioux City, IA | 10 - 11 | Kawasaki KX250F |
450 Class
Motocross
Fox Raceway - 450
October 10, 2020Rider | Hometown | Motos | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chase Sexton | La Moille, IL | 3 - 1 | Honda CRF450R |
2 | Eli Tomac | Cortez, CO | 1 - 4 | Kawasaki KX450 |
3 | Adam Cianciarulo | Port Orange, FL | 2 - 3 | Kawasaki KX450 |
4 | Christian Craig | Temecula, CA | 4 - 2 | Honda CRF450R |
5 | Marvin Musquin | La Reole, France | 6 - 5 | KTM 450 SX-F |
6 | Zach Osborne | Abingdon, VA | 5 - 7 | Husqvarna FC 450 |
7 | Max Anstie | Newbury, England, United Kingdom | 9 - 6 | Suzuki RM-Z450 |
8 | Justin Bogle | Cushing, OK | 7 - 8 | KTM 450 SX-F |
9 | Broc Tickle | Holly, MI | 8 - 9 | Yamaha YZ450F |
10 | Coty Schock | Dover, DE | 12 - 10 | Honda CRF450R |
Championship Standings
250 Class
Motocross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Ferrandis | Avignon, FL | 390 |
2 | Jeremy Martin | Millville, MN | 377 |
3 | Shane McElrath | Canton, NC | 288 |
4 | Jett Lawrence | Landsborough, Australia | 277 |
5 | Justin Cooper | Cold Spring Harbor, NY | 271 |
6 | Alex Martin | Millville, MN | 242 |
7 | R.J. Hampshire | Hudson, FL | 217 |
8 | Mitchell Harrison | Lansing, MI | 190 |
9 | Cameron McAdoo | Sioux City, IA | 186 |
10 | Brandon Hartranft | Brick, NJ | 176 |
450 Class
Motocross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zach Osborne | Abingdon, VA | 355 |
2 | Adam Cianciarulo | Port Orange, FL | 343 |
3 | Eli Tomac | Cortez, CO | 321 |
4 | Marvin Musquin | La Reole, France | 314 |
5 | Chase Sexton | La Moille, IL | 290 |
6 | Christian Craig | Temecula, CA | 235 |
7 | Justin Barcia | Monroe, NY | 234 |
8 | Blake Baggett | Grand Terrace, CA | 232 |
9 | Max Anstie | Newbury, England, United Kingdom | 193 |
10 | Broc Tickle | Holly, MI | 170 |
fIM MOTOCROSS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 12 (of 18) - MXGP of Spain - intu Xanadú-Arroyomolinos - Arroyomolinos, Spain
MX2
MXGP
MXGP of Spain - MX2
October 11, 2020Rider | Motos | Bike | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Vialle | 1 - 2 | KTM | |
2 | Jago Geerts | 5 - 1 | Yamaha YZ250F | |
3 | Thomas Kjer Olsen | 2 - 7 | Husqvarna | |
4 | Roan Van De Moosdijk | 8 - 3 | Kawasaki | |
5 | Maxime Renaux | 6 - 5 | Yamaha YZ250F | |
6 | Jed Beaton | 3 - 10 | Husqvarna FC 250 | |
7 | Ben Watson | 9 - 6 | Yamaha YZ250F | |
8 | Conrad Mewse | 4 - 12 | KTM 250 SX-F | |
9 | Stephen Rubini | 7 - 9 | Honda CRF250R | |
10 | Isak Gifting | 11 - 8 | GasGas |
MXGP
MXGP
MXGP of Spain - MXGP
October 11, 2020Rider | Motos | Bike | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Prado | 1 - 1 | KTM | |
2 | Tim Gajser | 3 - 2 | Honda CRF450R | |
3 | Romain Febvre | 2 - 3 | Kawasaki KX450 | |
4 | Glenn Coldenhoff | 5 - 4 | GasGas | |
5 | Clement Desalle | 4 - 7 | Kawasaki KX450 | |
6 | Antonio Cairoli | 7 - 6 | KTM 450 SX-F | |
7 | Jeremy Seewer | 10 - 5 | Yamaha | |
8 | Brian Bogers | 8 - 8 | KTM | |
9 | Gautier Paulin | 6 - 10 | Yamaha YZ450F | |
10 | Jeremy Van Horebeek | 9 - 9 | Honda CRF450R |
EMX250
MXGP
MXGP of Spain - EMX250
October 11, 2020Rider | Motos | Bike | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattia Guadagnini | 1 - 1 | Husqvarna | |
2 | Thibault Benistant | 3 - 3 | Yamaha | |
3 | Kay de Wolf | 2 - 5 | Husqvarna | |
4 | Lorenzo Locurcio | 6 - 2 | Kawasaki | |
5 | Gianluca Facchetti | 4 - 4 | Yamaha | |
6 | Oriol Oliver | 9 - 6 | KTM | |
7 | Hakon Fredriksen | 8 - 7 | Yamaha | |
8 | Tim Edberg | 5 - 10 | Yamaha | |
9 | Maximilian Spies | 11 - 9 | Husqvarna | |
10 | Jorgen Talviku | 7 - 14 | Husqvarna |
Championship Standings
MX2
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Vialle | 759 | |
2 | Jago Geerts | 704 | |
3 | Maxime Renaux | 597 | |
4 | Jed Beaton | 582 | |
5 | Ben Watson | 573 | |
6 | Thomas Kjer Olsen | 553 | |
7 | Roan Van De Moosdijk | 466 | |
8 | Conrad Mewse | 376 | |
9 | Ruben Fernandez | 358 | |
10 | Stephen Rubini | 293 |
MXGP
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Gajser | 720 | |
2 | Jeremy Seewer | 618 | |
3 | Antonio Cairoli | 599 | |
4 | Romain Febvre | 572 | |
5 | Gautier Paulin | 505 | |
6 | Jorge Prado | 476 | |
7 | Clement Desalle | 466 | |
8 | Glenn Coldenhoff | 375 | |
9 | Jeremy Van Horebeek | 316 | |
10 | Brian Bogers | 298 |
EMX250
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thibault Benistant | 470 | |
2 | Mattia Guadagnini | 418 | |
3 | Jorgen Talviku | 307 | |
4 | Hakon Fredriksen | 306 | |
5 | Kay de Wolf | 302 | |
6 | Tim Edberg | 265 | |
7 | Lorenzo Locurcio | 230 | |
8 | Tom Guyon | 203 | |
9 | Gianluca Facchetti | 173 | |
10 | Isak Gifting | 168 |
WMX
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Duncan | 232 | |
2 | Nancy Van De Ven | 223 | |
3 | Larissa Papenmeier | 222 | |
4 | Kiara Fontanesi | 208 | |
5 | Lynn Valk | 184 | |
6 | Shana Van Der Vlist | 153 | |
7 | Sara Andersen | 134 | |
8 | Line Dam | 114 | |
9 | Anne Borchers | 108 | |
10 | Tahlia Jade O'Hare | 97 |
Grand National Cross Country (GNCC) Series
Round 11 (of 13) - Mason Dixon GNCC - Mathews Farm - Mount Morris, Pennsylvania
Overall
GNCC
Mason-Dixon - Overall
October 11, 2020Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steward Baylor | 02:54:41.934 | Belton, SC | Yamaha | ||
2 | Ben Kelley | 02:54:43.739 | Harwinton, CT | KTM | ||
3 | Kailub Russell | 02:56:38.690 | Boonville, NC | KTM | ||
4 | Thad Duvall | 02:56:40.036 | Williamstown, WV | Husqvarna | ||
5 | Layne Michael | 02:57:15.350 | Fairmont, WV | Yamaha | ||
6 | Josh Strang | 02:58:51.690 | Inverell, Australia | Kawasaki | ||
7 | Jordan Ashburn | 02:59:08.359 | Cookeville, TN | Kawasaki | ||
8 | Grant Baylor | 02:59:11.910 | Belton, SC | Sherco | ||
9 | Michael Witkowski | 02:59:17.890 | North Liberty, IN | Yamaha | ||
10 | Cody J Barnes | 02:59:29.979 | Sterling, IL | Beta |
XC2
GNCC
Mason-Dixon - XC2 Pro
October 11, 2020Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Witkowski | 02:59:17.890 | North Liberty, IN | Yamaha | ||
2 | Cody J Barnes | 02:59:29.979 | Sterling, IL | Beta | ||
3 | Craig Delong | 02:59:32.890 | Morgantown, PA | Husqvarna | ||
4 | Liam Draper | 03:00:44.630 | Auckland, New Zealand | KTM | ||
5 | Jonathan Girroir | 03:01:03.597 | Southwick, MA | KTM | ||
6 | Jesse Ansley | 03:03:16.450 | Myakka City, FL | KTM | ||
7 | Jonathan Johnson | 03:05:47.839 | Landrum, SC | Yamaha | ||
8 | Ben Parsons | 03:11:20.830 | Orlando, FL | Husqvarna | ||
9 | Samuel Evans | 03:18:15.139 | Saint Albans, WV | KTM | ||
10 | Lyndon Snodgrass | 01:57:37.700 | Australia | Kawasaki |
XC3
GNCC
Mason-Dixon - XC3 Pro-Am
October 11, 2020Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zack Hayes | 03:13:24.913 | Sumter, SC | KTM | ||
2 | Jason Lipscomb | 03:14:35.679 | Parkersburg, WV | KTM | ||
3 | Jason Raines | 03:20:16.574 | Travelers Rest, SC | Yamaha | ||
4 | Mack S Riemer | 02:59:28.220 | Saxonburg, PA | KTM | ||
5 | Michael Delosa | 01:31:11.910 | Gillett, PA | KTM |
WXC
GNCC
Mason-Dixon - WXC
October 11, 2020Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachael Archer | 01:53:13.557 | New Zealand | Yamaha | ||
2 | Rachel Gutish | 01:53:54.216 | Terre Haute, IN | Beta | ||
3 | Brooke Cosner | 01:59:49.252 | Mchenry, MD | Sherco | ||
4 | Becca N Sheets | 02:08:15.374 | Circleville, OH | Yamaha | ||
5 | Taylor Johnston | 02:19:11.112 | Buskirk, NY | KTM | ||
6 | Alli Phillips | 02:19:12.010 | Laurens, SC | Husqvarna | ||
7 | Annelisa Davis | 02:21:16.454 | Birchrunville, PA | Yamaha | ||
8 | Elizabeth Perez | 02:30:58.119 | Bloomington, IN | Husqvarna | ||
9 | Abby Defeo | 01:56:16.199 | Willington, CT | KTM | ||
10 | Korie Steede | 00:51:57.876 | Beloit, OH | TM |
Championship Standings
Overall
Kailub Russell has claimed the 2020 Grand National title, his eighth career GNCC overall title.
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kailub Russell | Boonville, NC | 295 |
2 | Josh Strang | Inverell, Australia | 253 |
3 | Jordan Ashburn | Cookeville, TN | 206 |
4 | Steward Baylor | Belton, SC | 188 |
5 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 186 |
6 | Ben Kelley | Harwinton, CT | 178 |
7 | Michael Witkowski | North Liberty, IN | 175 |
8 | Grant Baylor | Belton, SC | 170 |
9 | Jonathan Girroir | Southwick, MA | 146 |
10 | Cody J Barnes | Sterling, IL | 134 |
XC2
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 323 |
2 | Michael Witkowski | North Liberty, IN | 313 |
3 | Jonathan Girroir | Southwick, MA | 280 |
4 | Cody J Barnes | Sterling, IL | 231 |
5 | Liam Draper | Auckland, New Zealand | 208 |
6 | Jonathan Johnson | Landrum, SC | 159 |
7 | Ryder Lafferty | Millville, NJ | 151 |
8 | Thorn Devlin | Tamaqua, PA | 145 |
9 | Benjamin Nelko | Aliquippa, PA | 125 |
10 | Jesse Ansley | Myakka City, FL | 118 |
XC3
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zack Hayes | Sumter, SC | 346 |
2 | Jason Raines | Travelers Rest, SC | 280 |
3 | Michael Delosa | Gillett, PA | 226 |
4 | Jason Lipscomb | Parkersburg, WV | 220 |
5 | Jake Froman | Lynnville, IN | 184 |
6 | Nathan Ferderer | Columbia Heights, MN | 149 |
7 | Jeremy Lallement | Hayesville, NC | 101 |
8 | Chase A Colville | West Sunbury, PA | 85 |
9 | Benjamin R Wright | Gillett, PA | 79 |
10 | Dominick Morse | Newark Valley, NY | 66 |
WXC
Becca N Sheets has claimed the 2020 WXC GNCC title.
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Becca N Sheets | Circleville, OH | 280 |
2 | Rachael Archer | New Zealand | 260 |
3 | Rachel Gutish | Terre Haute, IN | 219 |
5 | Tayla Jones | Yass, Australia | 186 |
4 | Brooke Cosner | Mchenry, MD | 160 |
6 | Korie Steede | Beloit, OH | 158 |
7 | Taylor Johnston | Buskirk, NY | 127 |
8 | Alli Phillips | Laurens, SC | 122 |
9 | Annelisa Davis | Birchrunville, PA | 110 |
11 | Mackenzie Tricker | Travelers Rest, SC | 103 |
American Flat Track
Round 13 (of 16) - Charlotte Half-Mile I - Charlotte Motor Speedway – Charlotte, NC
AFT SuperTwins
Position | Rider | Bike | Interval | Gap | Points |
1 | Jeffrey Carver Jr. | Indian FTR750 | 39 Laps | WINNER | 25 |
2 | Jared Mees | Indian FTR750 | 0.509 | 0.509 | 20 |
3 | Briar Bauman | Indian FTR750 | 3.948 | 3.439 | 17 |
4 | Brandon Robinson | Indian FTR750 | 4.982 | 1.033 | 15 |
5 | Sammy Halbert | Indian FTR750 | 5.633 | 0.651 | 14 |
6 | Robert Pearson | Indian FTR750 | 6.446 | 0.813 | 13 |
7 | Jake Johnson | Indian FTR750 | 9.939 | 3.492 | 12 |
8 | Dan Bromley | Indian FTR750 | 10.611 | 0.672 | 11 |
9 | Brandon Price | Indian FTR750 | 12.315 | 1.703 | 10 |
10 | Bronson Bauman | Indian FTR750 | 12.477 | 0.162 | 9 |
11 | Davis Fisher | Indian FTR750 | 16.325 | 3.847 | 8 |
12 | Andrew Luker | Indian FTR750 | 18.988 | 2.663 | 7 |
13 | JD Beach | Yamaha MT-07 | 19.718 | 0.73 | 6 |
14 | Dalton Gauthier | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 38 Laps | 1 Lap | 5 |
15 | Larry Pegram | Indian FTR750 | 7.996 | 7.996 | 4 |
16 | Jay Maloney | Indian FTR750 | 12.206 | 4.209 | 3 |
17 | Jarod Vanderkooi | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 33 Laps | 5 Laps | 2 |
18 | Bryan Smith | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 4 Laps | 29 Laps | 1 |
AFT Singles
Position | Rider | Bike | Interval | Gap | Points |
1 | Dallas Daniels | Yamaha YZ450F | 26 Laps | WINNER | 25 |
2 | Morgen Mischler | KTM 450 SX-F | 0.067 | 0.067 | 20 |
3 | Cole Zabala | Honda CRF450R | 0.164 | 0.097 | 17 |
4 | Max Whale | Kawasaki KX450F | 0.201 | 0.037 | 15 |
5 | Trent Lowe | Honda CRF450R | 0.561 | 0.359 | 14 |
6 | Tanner Dean | Honda CRF450R | 4.225 | 3.663 | 13 |
7 | James Ott | KTM 450 SX-F | 4.373 | 0.147 | 12 |
8 | Brandon Kitchen | KTM 450 SX-F | 4.494 | 0.121 | 11 |
9 | Trevor Brunner | Honda CRF450R | 5.995 | 1.501 | 10 |
10 | Jacob Lehmann | Honda CRF450R | 7.539 | 1.544 | 9 |
11 | Michael Inderbitzin | Honda CRF450R | 7.792 | 0.253 | 8 |
12 | Wyatt Anderson | KTM 450 SX-F | 9.69 | 1.897 | 7 |
13 | Aidan RoosEvans | KTM 450 SX-F | 10.842 | 1.152 | 6 |
14 | Michael Rush | Yamaha YZ450F | 12.785 | 1.942 | 5 |
15 | Blake Lomas | KTM 450 SX-F | 13.73 | 0.945 | 4 |
16 | Kevin Stollings | Honda CRF450R | 13.762 | 0.032 | 3 |
17 | Shayna Texter | KTM 450 SX-F | 16.04 | 2.278 | 2 |
AFT Production Twins
Position | Rider | Bike | Interval | Gap | Points |
1 | Cory Texter | Yamaha MT-07 | 27 Laps | WINNER | 25 |
2 | Chad Cose | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 1.74 | 1.74 | 20 |
3 | Ben Lowe | Yamaha MT-07 | 2.091 | 0.35 | 17 |
4 | James Rispoli | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 3.919 | 1.827 | 15 |
5 | Danny Eslick | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 7.434 | 3.514 | 14 |
6 | Ryan Varnes | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 8.255 | 0.82 | 13 |
7 | Cody Johncox | Yamaha MT-07 | 16.773 | 8.518 | 12 |
8 | Jeremiah Duffy | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 16.991 | 0.218 | 11 |
9 | Shelby Miller | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 25 Laps | 2 Laps | 10 |
10 | Jeremiah Alexander | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 0.021 | 0.021 | 9 |
11 | Garret Wilson | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 8.142 | 8.12 | 8 |
12 | Patrick Buchanan | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 19 Laps | 6 Laps | 7 |
13 | Dylan Bell | Harley-Davidson XG750R | 15 Laps | 4 Laps | 6 |
14 | Gary Ketchum | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | 8 Laps | 7 Laps | 5 |
15 | Johnny Lewis | Royal Enfield 650 | 2 Laps | 6 Laps | 4 |
16 | Jimmy McAllister | Kawasaki Ninja 650 | DNS | DNS | 3 |
Round 14 (of 16) - Charlotte Half-Mile II Was Canceled Due to Inclement Weather
Championship Standings
AFT SuperTwins
Position | Rider(s) | Points |
1 | Briar Bauman | 273 |
2 | Jared Mees | 264 |
3 | Sammy Halbert | 207 |
4 | Bronson Bauman | 162 |
5 | Brandon Robinson | 158 |
6 | Brandon Price | 158 |
7 | Jeffrey Carver Jr. | 156 |
8 | Davis Fisher | 127 |
9 | Jarod Vanderkooi | 110 |
10 | Robert Pearson | 104 |
11 | Dan Bromley | 104 |
12 | Bryan Smith | 95 |
13 | Dalton Gauthier | 95 |
14 | Jake Johnson | 74 |
15 | JD Beach | 74 |
16 | Larry Pegram | 52 |
17 | Kolby Carlile | 50 |
18 | Jay Maloney | 46 |
19 | Andrew Luker | 29 |
20 | Ryan Varnes | 16 |
21 | Morgen Mischler | 6 |
AFT Singles
Dallas Daniels has claimed the 2020 AFT Singles title.
Position | Rider(s) | Points |
1 | Dallas Daniels | 258 |
2 | Max Whale | 178 |
3 | Henry Wiles | 163 |
4 | Morgen Mischler | 159 |
5 | Michael Rush | 156 |
6 | Trent Lowe | 153 |
7 | Brandon Kitchen | 149 |
8 | Tanner Dean | 137 |
9 | Trevor Brunner | 113 |
10 | Michael Inderbitzin | 105 |
11 | Chad Cose | 104 |
12 | Shayna Texter | 91 |
13 | Cole Zabala | 82 |
14 | Kevin Stollings | 74 |
15 | Cameron Smith | 73 |
16 | James Ott | 69 |
17 | Ryan Wells | 58 |
18 | Aidan RoosEvans | 54 |
19 | Andrew Luker | 52 |
20 | Jesse Janisch | 39 |
21 | Jacob Lehmann | 33 |
22 | Wyatt Anderson | 17 |
23 | Tyler Raggio | 14 |
24 | Justin Jones | 9 |
25 | Dylan Bell | 7 |
26 | Blake Lomas | 4 |
AFT Production Twins
Position | Rider(s) | Points |
1 | James Rispoli | 285 |
2 | Cory Texter | 247 |
3 | Ben Lowe | 206 |
4 | Ryan Varnes | 199 |
5 | Danny Eslick | 179 |
6 | Chad Cose | 175 |
7 | Jeremiah Duffy | 141 |
8 | Cody Johncox | 109 |
9 | Nick Armstrong | 101 |
10 | Jimmy McAllister | 63 |
11 | Dylan Bell | 60 |
12 | Michael Inderbitzin | 58 |
13 | Patrick Buchanan | 58 |
14 | Brock Schwarzenbacher | 52 |
15 | Mitch Harvat | 52 |
16 | Garret Wilson | 49 |
17 | Hayden Gillim | 45 |
18 | Johnny Lewis | 34 |
19 | Morgen Mischler | 26 |
20 | Scott Barrett | 26 |
21 | Jacob Lehmann | 25 |
22 | Ryan Wells | 22 |
23 | Jeremiah Alexander | 22 |
24 | Gary Ketchum | 19 |
25 | Shelby Miller | 11 |
26 | Kevin Stollings | 9 |
27 | Max Whale | 9 |
28 | Cameron Smith | 6 |
Other Championship Standings
KENDA AMA NATIONAL ENDURO SERIES
Through Round 7
Pro Overall Standings
Position | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Grant Baylor | Sherco | 163 |
2nd | Josh Toth | KTM | 148 |
3rd | Steward Baylor | Yamaha | 137 |
4th | Ben Kelley | KTM | 134 |
5th | Ryder Lafferty | Husqvarna | 116 |
WORCS
Through Round 4
Pro MC Standings
Overall Standings | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Taylor Robert | KTM | 122 |
2nd | Dante Oliveira | Husqvarna | 100 |
3rd | Austin Walton | Husqvarna | 94 |
4th | Cole Martinez | Honda | 85 |
5th | Trevor Stewart | Honda | 73 |
6th | Justin Seeds | Yamaha | 70 |
7th | Ryan Surratt | Husqvarna | 70 |
8th | Travis Damon | Honda | 62 |
9th | Zach Bell | Kawasaki | 34 |
10th | Dalton Shirey | Husqvarna | 29 |
KENDA FULL GAS SPRINT ENDURO SERIES
Through Round 4
Pro Championship Standings
Overall Standings | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Kailub Russell | KTM | 255 |
2nd | Layne Michael | Yamaha | 204 |
3rd | Jordan Ashburn | Kawasaki | 155 |
3rd | Liam Draper | KTM | 155 |
5th | Josh Strang | Kawasaki | 149 |
6th | Steward Baylor | Kawasaki | 53 |
7th | Ricky Russell | Husqvarna | 46 |
8th | Craig Delong | Husqvarna | 31 |
9th | Tyler McSwain | Yamaha | 30 |
9th | Cory Buttrick | Husqvarna | 30 |
9th | Benjamin Herrera | Beta | 30 |
2020 Champions
Rider | Championship/Race | Class |
Eli Tomac | Monster Energy Supercross | 450SX |
Dylan Ferrandis | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX West Region |
Chase Sexton | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX East Region |
Zach Osborne | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 450 Class |
Dylan Ferrandis | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 250 Class |
Tim Gajser | FIM Motocross World Championship | MXGP |
Tom Vialle | FIM Motocross World Championship | MX2 |
Thibault Benistant | FIM Motocross World Championship | EMX250 |
Courtney Duncan | FIM Motocross World Championship | WMX |
Mike Alessi | Moto Fite Klub | Three Rider Main Event |
Jared Mees | Flattrack Fite Klub | Main Event |
Tyler Bereman | FMX Fite Klub | Overall Winner |
Full Results | Ricky Carmichael Amateur Daytona Supercross | NA |
Full Results | Daytona Vintage Supercross | NA |
Stilez Robertson | Loretta Lynn's | Horizon Award |
Full Results | Loretta Lynn's | NA |
Full SX and MX Results | Mini O's | NA |
Kailub Russell | GNCC | XC1 |
Craig Delong | GNCC | XC2 |
Zack Hayes | GNCC | XC3 |
Becca N Sheets | GNCC | WXC |
Kyle Peters | AMA Kicker Arenacross Series | Pro National Champion |
Robbie Horton | FMF Indoor MX Championship | 450 Pro |
Robbie Horton | FMF Indoor MX Championship | 250 Pro |
Dylan Wright | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) | 450 |
Jess Pettis | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) | 250 |
Cole Thompson | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) | 450 |
Marshal Weltin | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) | 250 |
Dylan Wright | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Combined) | 450 |
Marshal Weltin | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Combined) | 250 |
Tyler Bowers | King of Dortmund | SX1 |
Ryan Breece | ADAC SX Masters (Germany) | SX1 |
Jordi Tixier | ADAC MX Masters (Germany) | MX Masters |
Tim Gajser | Italian Motocross Championship | MX1 |
Maxime Renaux | Italian Motocross Championship | MX2 |
Kirk Gibbs | New Zealand Motocross Championship | MX1 |
Maximus Purvis | New Zealand Motocross Championship | MX2 |
Ricky Brabec | Dakar Rally | Bike |
Billy Bolt | SuperEnduro World Championship | Prestige Class |
Colton Haaker | EnduroCross | Pro |
Kailub Russell | Full Gas Sprint Enduro | Pro |
Johnny Girroir | Full Gas Sprint Enduro | Pro 2 |
Tayla Jones | Full Gas Sprint Enduro | Women |
Grant Baylor | Kenda AMA National Enduro Series | Pro1 |
Craig Delong | Kenda AMA National Enduro Series | Pro2 |
Taylor Robert | WORCS | Pro MC |
Cody Matechuk | X Games Aspen | Snow Bike Cross |
Briar Bauman | American Flat Track | AFT SuperTwins |
Dallas Daniels | American Flat Track | AFT Singles |
James Rispoli | American Flat Track | AFT Production Twins |