Main Image: Josh Toth, Courtesy of Shan Moore
KENDA AMA NATIONAL ENDURO SERIES
Round 4 - Little Raccoon National Enduro - Wellston, Ohio
Pro Results
Position | Rider | Machine | Total Time |
1st | Josh Toth | KTM | 115m |
2nd | Steward Baylor | Kawasaki | 116m 3s |
3rd | Grant Baylor | Sherco | 116m 24s |
4th | Ben Kelley | KTM | 118m 11s |
5th | Ryder Lafferty | Husqvarna | 119m 3s |
Championship Standings
Position | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Grant Baylor | Sherco | 97 |
2nd | Josh Toth | KTM | 85 |
3rd | Ben Kelley | KTM | 84 |
4th | Steward Baylor | Kawasaki | 66 |
5th | Thorn Devlin | Beta | 56 |
Other Championship Standings
GNCC RACING
Through Round 8 (of 13)
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kailub Russell | Boonville, NC | 295 |
2 | Josh Strang | Inverell, Australia | 253 |
3 | Jordan Ashburn | Cookeville, TN | 206 |
4 | Steward Baylor | Belton, SC | 188 |
5 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 186 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig Delong | Morgantown, PA | 323 |
2 | Michael Witkowski | North Liberty, IN | 313 |
3 | Jonathan Girroir | Southwick, MA | 280 |
4 | Cody J Barnes | Sterling, IL | 231 |
5 | Liam Draper | Auckland, New Zealand | 208 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zack Hayes | Sumter, SC | 346 |
2 | Jason Raines | Travelers Rest, SC | 280 |
3 | Michael Delosa | Gillett, PA | 226 |
4 | Jason Lipscomb | Parkersburg, WV | 220 |
5 | Jake Froman | Lynnville, IN | 184 |
GNCC
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Becca N Sheets | Circleville, OH | 280 |
2 | Rachael Archer | New Zealand | 260 |
3 | Rachel Gutish | Terre Haute, IN | 219 |
5 | Tayla Jones | Yass, Australia | 186 |
4 | Brooke Cosner | Mchenry, MD | 160 |
ROCKSTAR ENERGY TRIPLE CROWN
Through Round 1
450 Pro
Position | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Dylan Wright | Honda | 75 |
2nd | Phil Nicoletti | Yamaha | 64 |
3rd | Matt Goerke | Kawasaki | 58 |
4th | Tyler Medaglia | Kawasaki | 56 |
5th | Shawn Maffenbeier | Yamaha | 49 |
6th | Sam Gaynor | Yamaha | 46 |
7th | Liam O'Farrell | KTM | 41 |
8th | Joshua Cartwright | Kawasaki | 36 |
9th | Bobby Piazza | Yamaha | 35 |
10th | Keylan Meston | Husqvarna | 35 |
250 Pro
Position | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Jess Pettis | KTM | 75 |
2nd | Marshal Weltin | Kawasaki | 62 |
3rd | Marco Cannella | Yamaha | 58 |
4th | Tanner Ward | Honda | 58 |
5th | Ryan Surratt | Kawasaki | 50 |
6th | Hayden Halstead | Yamaha | 42 |
7th | Quinn Amyotte | KTM | 41 |
8th | Jeremy McKie | KTM | 38 |
9th | Daniel Elmore | Yamaha | 31 |
10th | William Crete | Husqvarna | 28 |
KENDA FULL GAS SPRINT ENDURO SERIES
Through Round 2
Pro Overall Standings
Overall Standings | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Kailub Russell | KTM | 115 |
2nd | Josh Strang | Kawasaki | 94 |
3rd | Layne Michael | Yamaha | 82 |
4th | Jordan Ashburn | Kawasaki | 67 |
5th | Liam Draper | KTM | 63 |
6th | Ricky Russell | Husqvarna | 46 |
7th | Craig Delong | Husqvarna | 31 |
8th | Cory Buttrick | Husqvarna | 30 |
aMERICAN FLAT TRACK
Through Round 2 (of 18)
Championship Standings
AFT SuperTwins
Pos | Rider(s) | Points |
1 | 50 | |
2 | 40 | |
3 | 32 | |
4 | 30 | |
5 | 27 | |
6 | 27 | |
7 | 24 | |
8 | 20 | |
9 | 18 | |
10 | 17 | |
11 | 16 | |
12 | 15 | |
13 | 12 | |
14 | 10 | |
15 | 9 | |
16 | 9 | |
17 | 6 | |
18 | 2 |
AFT Singles
Pos | Rider(s) | Points |
1 | 36 | |
2 | 35 | |
3 | 32 | |
4 | 30 | |
5 | 27 | |
6 | 25 | |
7 | 23 | |
8 | 22 | |
9 | 18 | |
10 | 18 | |
11 | 17 | |
12 | 15 | |
13 | 14 | |
14 | 13 | |
15 | 12 | |
16 | 8 | |
17 | 7 | |
18 | 6 | |
19 | 4 |
AFT Production Twins
Pos | Rider(s) | Points |
1 | 42 | |
2 | 40 | |
3 | 33 | |
4 | 32 | |
5 | 29 | |
6 | 26 | |
7 | 23 | |
8 | 23 | |
9 | 20 | |
10 | 19 | |
11 | 17 | |
12 | 11 | |
13 | 7 | |
14 | 6 |
fIM MOTOCROSS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
Through Round 2 (of 20)
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Gajser | 720 | |
2 | Jeremy Seewer | 618 | |
3 | Antonio Cairoli | 599 | |
4 | Romain Febvre | 572 | |
5 | Gautier Paulin | 505 |
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Vialle | 759 | |
2 | Jago Geerts | 704 | |
3 | Maxime Renaux | 597 | |
4 | Jed Beaton | 582 | |
5 | Ben Watson | 573 |
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thibault Benistant | 470 | |
2 | Mattia Guadagnini | 418 | |
3 | Jorgen Talviku | 307 | |
4 | Hakon Fredriksen | 306 | |
5 | Kay de Wolf | 302 |
MXGP
Position | Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Duncan | 232 | |
2 | Nancy Van De Ven | 223 | |
3 | Larissa Papenmeier | 222 | |
4 | Kiara Fontanesi | 208 | |
5 | Lynn Valk | 184 |
WORCS
Through Round 2
Pro MC Standings
Overall Standings | Rider | Machine | Points |
1st | Taylor Robert | KTM | 50 |
2nd | Austin Walton | Husqvarna | 37 |
3rd | Dante Oliveira | Husqvarna | 34 |
4th | Cole Martinez | Honda | 33 |
5th | Trevor Stewart | Honda | 31 |
2020 Champions
Rider | Championship/Race | Class |
Eli Tomac | Monster Energy Supercross | 450SX |
Dylan Ferrandis | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX West Region |
Chase Sexton | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX East Region |
Zach Osborne | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 450 Class |
Dylan Ferrandis | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 250 Class |
Tim Gajser | FIM Motocross World Championship | MXGP |
Tom Vialle | FIM Motocross World Championship | MX2 |
Thibault Benistant | FIM Motocross World Championship | EMX250 |
Courtney Duncan | FIM Motocross World Championship | WMX |
Mike Alessi | Moto Fite Klub | Three Rider Main Event |
Jared Mees | Flattrack Fite Klub | Main Event |
Tyler Bereman | FMX Fite Klub | Overall Winner |
Full Results | Ricky Carmichael Amateur Daytona Supercross | NA |
Full Results | Daytona Vintage Supercross | NA |
Stilez Robertson | Loretta Lynn's | Horizon Award |
Full Results | Loretta Lynn's | NA |
Full SX and MX Results | Mini O's | NA |
Kailub Russell | GNCC | XC1 |
Craig Delong | GNCC | XC2 |
Zack Hayes | GNCC | XC3 |
Becca N Sheets | GNCC | WXC |
Kyle Peters | AMA Kicker Arenacross Series | Pro National Champion |
Robbie Horton | FMF Indoor MX Championship | 450 Pro |
Robbie Horton | FMF Indoor MX Championship | 250 Pro |
Dylan Wright | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) | 450 |
Jess Pettis | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Motocross) | 250 |
Cole Thompson | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) | 450 |
Marshal Weltin | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Supercross) | 250 |
Dylan Wright | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Combined) | 450 |
Marshal Weltin | Rockstar Energy Triple Crown (Combined) | 250 |
Tyler Bowers | King of Dortmund | SX1 |
Ryan Breece | ADAC SX Masters (Germany) | SX1 |
Jordi Tixier | ADAC MX Masters (Germany) | MX Masters |
Tim Gajser | Italian Motocross Championship | MX1 |
Maxime Renaux | Italian Motocross Championship | MX2 |
Kirk Gibbs | New Zealand Motocross Championship | MX1 |
Maximus Purvis | New Zealand Motocross Championship | MX2 |
Ricky Brabec | Dakar Rally | Bike |
Billy Bolt | SuperEnduro World Championship | Prestige Class |
Colton Haaker | EnduroCross | Pro |
Kailub Russell | Full Gas Sprint Enduro | Pro |
Johnny Girroir | Full Gas Sprint Enduro | Pro 2 |
Tayla Jones | Full Gas Sprint Enduro | Women |
Grant Baylor | Kenda AMA National Enduro Series | Pro1 |
Craig Delong | Kenda AMA National Enduro Series | Pro2 |
Taylor Robert | WORCS | Pro MC |
Cody Matechuk | X Games Aspen | Snow Bike Cross |
Briar Bauman | American Flat Track | AFT SuperTwins |
Dallas Daniels | American Flat Track | AFT Singles |
James Rispoli | American Flat Track | AFT Production Twins |