Thunder Valley Pre-Entry List

June 5, 2014 10:10am

The 2014 Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship is headed to Lakewood, CO, for round 3 of the championship at the Thunder Valley National. Below is the preliminary pre-entry list for the 450 and 250 Class.

 

 

 

 

450 Class

Racing No. First Name Last Name Class Brand
5 Ryan Dungey 450 KTM
7 James Stewart 450 Suzuki
9 Ivan  Tedesco 450 Suzuki
10 Justin Brayton 450 Yamaha
12 Jacob Weimer 450 Kawasaki
18 Davi Millsaps 450 KTM
22 Chad  Reed 450 Kawasaki
24 Brett Metcalfe 450 Kawasaki
29 Andrew Short 450 KTM
33 Josh Grant 450 Yamaha
34 Malcolm Stewart 450 Honda
38 Phillip Nicoletti 450 Yamaha
40 Weston Peick 450 Suzuki
41 Trey Canard 450 Honda
44 Matthew Goerke 450 KTM
48 Ben LaMay 450 Yamaha
51 Justin Barcia 450 Honda
77 Jimmy Albertson 450 Honda
80 Fredrik Noren 450 KTM
92 Killian Rusk 450 Yamaha
94 Ken  Roczen 450 KTM
95 Evgeny Mikhaylov 450 KTM
120 Todd Bannister 450 Honda
123 Kevin Rookstool 450 KTM
131 Noah McConahy 450 Honda
135 Robert Fitch, Jr. 450 KTM
140 Johnny Moore 450 Honda
143 Mike Horban 450 KTM
162 Travis Tillery 450 Kawasaki
181 Dustin Pipes 450 Suzuki
193 Chris  Proscelle 450 Honda
211 Tevin Tapia 450 Suzuki
226 Devin Brassfield 450 Kawasaki
282 Theodore Pauli 450 Kawasaki
285 Tony Archer 450 Kawasaki
308 Nicholas Jackson 450 Honda
323 Tanner  Satterfield 450 Honda
329 Chad Gores 450 Honda
331 Tommy Weeck 450 Honda
345 Nicholas Fisher 450 Yamaha
442 Greg Pamart 450 Yamaha
452 Sean Hackley, Jr. 450 KTM
454 Colton Keeling 450 Kawasaki
481 Sergey Astaykin 450 Kawasaki
499 Bryant Humiston 450 Suzuki
506 Alyas Wardius 450 Honda
522 Cole Zitterkopf 450 Kawasaki
526 Colton  Aeck 450 Yamaha
535 Joey  Peters 450 Yamaha
572 Zachary Jaynes 450 Honda
584 Austin  Wurster 450 Kawasaki
600 Connor Olson 450 Kawasaki
606 Ronnie Stewart 450 Suzuki
624 Cody Nobles 450 Yamaha
634 Eric Senk 450 Kawasaki
636 Keith Knight 450 Yamaha
654 Garrett Christoffersen 450 Suzuki
676 Jeremy Johnson 450 Kawasaki
693 Tucker Saye 450 Suzuki
707 Tristan Callahan 450 Kawasaki
708 Joseph Perron 450 Suzuki
713 Chad Cook 450 Honda
753 Derik  Brewster 450 Honda
761 William Clason 450 Honda
869 Robert Lind 450 Yamaha
875 Johnny  Hopper 450 Kawasaki
888 Hunter Meyer 450 Suzuki
894 Dwight Dillon 450 Honda
917 Drew  Thomas 450 Kawasaki
950 Nathen LaPorte 450 Yamaha

 

250 Class

Racing No. First Name Last Name Class Brand
4 Blake Baggett 250 Kawasaki
15 Dean Wilson 250 Kawasaki
16 Zachary Osborne 250 Honda
17 Jason Anderson 250 KTM
19 Jeremy Martin 250 Yamaha
21 Cole Seely 250 Honda
25 Marvin Musquin 250 KTM
30 Kyle Cunningham 250 Honda
32 Justin Bogle 250 Honda
35 Justin Hill 250 Kawasaki
37 Cooper Webb 250 Yamaha
43 Joseph Savatgy 250 KTM
45 Darryn Durham 250 Kawasaki
47 Kyle Peters 250 Honda
50 Jessy Nelson 250 Honda
55 Alex Martin 250 Yamaha
60 Jackson Richardson 250 Honda
70 Brady  Kiesel 250 Honda
71 Zachary Bell 250 Honda
73 Dillan Epstein 250 Honda
83 Dakota Tedder 250 Kawasaki
87 Shane McElrath 250 Honda
91 Jake Baumert 250 Kawasaki
96 Matt Bisceglia 250 Honda
99 Justin  Starling 250 Honda
138 Blake  Lilly 250 KTM
142 Cole  Martinez 250 Kawasaki
150 William  Duffy 250 Honda
196 Trevor  Whitmarsh 250 Yamaha
243 Joseph Dalzell 250 Kawasaki
245 Quinton  Camp 250 KTM
259 Jarrod Doss 250 Kawasaki
273 Conner Elliott 250 Honda
305 Chase Pearson 250 KTM
327 Tyler  Krisman 250 Yamaha
371 Dakota Alix 250 KTM
377 Christophe Pourcel 250 Yamaha
421 Vann Martin 250 Honda
436 Jason  Bunch 250 Honda
453 Jordan Reynolds 250 Yamaha
509 Alexander  Nagy 250 Suzuki
536 Erick Meusling 250 Honda
569 Dylan Ziolkowski 250 Yamaha
589 Joey Olson 250 Yamaha
593 Dakota Robins 250 Kawasaki
620 Brad Nauditt 250 Honda
638 Brandan Leith 250 Kawasaki
655 John  Pauk 250 Honda
659 Justin Freund 250 Yamaha
683 Brandon Riehm 250 Kawasaki
715 Kele Russell 250 Honda
762 Blake  Savage 250 Suzuki
769 Michael Norris 250 KTM
781 Justin Lee 250 Honda
794 Cole  Felland 250 Honda
795 Aaron Leininger 250 Honda
798 Cody Gragg 250 Yamaha
810 Mason Eck 250 Kawasaki
815 Jake Scarbrough 250 Suzuki
820 Dalton Oxborrow 250 Kawasaki
822 Clarion Chapiewski 250 Honda
854 Landen Powell 250 KTM
863 Jonas Carlsson 250 Honda
874 Zack  Williams 250 Honda
882 Michael Kimmerle 250 Kawasaki
919 Shawn Rhinehart 250 Suzuki