Advertisement | Advertise with Us

Stuttgart SX Preview | Live Coverage

Live Coverage (live webcast)

SX1 Pre Entry List

1 Richier Florent FRA Team Suzuki Waldmann Suzuki
3 Maier Teddy USA Team Castrol Power 1 Moto-Web Suzuki
4 Ducreux Vital FRA Yamaha – AC MoTeC- STC Yamaha
6 Mock Stephan GER Team Suzuki Waldmann Suzuki
11 Chisholm Kyle USA ROCKSTAR-Meyer-YAMAHA-Racing Yamaha
15 Lopes Adrien FRA KTM-Kosak Racing KTM
18 Siebler Cole USA ROCKSTAR-Meyer-HONDA-Racing Honda
23 Canada Jake USA Sturm Racing Team Kawasaki
24 Leopold Steffen GER ROCKSTAR-Meyer-HONDA-Racing Honda
32 Sturm Robert GER Team marXparts by Hells.de Kawasaki
34 Berthome Romain FRA Sturm Racing Team Honda
35 Lafont Yohan FRA KSX-Ihle Racing Kawasaki
48 Cros Joan ESP Team Twenty Suspension Suzuki Suzuki
54 Smith Les USA KTM-Kosak Racing KTM
71 Kejmar Pavel CZE Team Suzuki Reinecke Suzuki
73 Hansson Rikard SWE KTM-Kosak Racing KTM
74 Jeanne Maxime FRA Team Yamaha- AC MoTeC by STC Yamaha
85 Musquin Mickael FRA KMP-Honda-Repsol-Racing-Team Honda
134 Neugebauer Filip CZE Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil Kawasaki
136 Olsen Stefan DEN Team Castrol Power 1 Moto-Web Kawasaki
149 Ullrich Dennis GER KTM Sarholz Racing Team KTM
151 Kullas Harri FIN KTM Sarholz Racing Team KTM
155 Brunell Jack GBR Sturm Racing Team Suzuki
188 Fegli Guillaume FRA KMP-Honda-Repsol-Racing-Team Honda
200 McDade Mike USA KTM Sarholz Racing Team KTM
215 Lynggaard Kaspar DEN Team Yamaha- AC MoTeC by STC Yamaha
228 Jorgensen Rasmus DEN Team Silent Sport Ortema Suzuki Suzuki
249 Larsen Nikolaj DEN KMP-Honda-Repsol-Racing-Team Honda
321 Ward Chad E. USA Team Twenty Suspension Suzuki Suzuki
591 Mannevy Cederic FRA MJ Sport / Dennert Racing by AFAM Suzuki
662 Demeré Médéric FRA Team marXparts by Hells.de Suzuki
712 Starling Justin USA Team Castrol Power 1 Moto-Web Suzuki
727 Maillard Boris FRA Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil Kawasaki
911 Bowers Tyler USA Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil Kawasaki
941 Meurs Jeffrey NED Team Suzuki Reinecke Suzuki
952 Macler Ludovic FRA Team HFour-IR-MX Raceland Kawasaki

SX2 Pre Entry List

21 Joergensen Mathias GER KTM Sarholz Racing Team KTM
26 Olsson Kalle SWE KMP-Honda-Repsol-Racing-Team Honda
32 Soper Marcus-Lee GBR Team Twenty Suspension Suzuki Suzuki
43 Raths Niklas GER Sturm Racing Team Suzuki
44 Boullard Bryan BEL Team HFour-IR-MX Raceland Suzuki
55 Sauermann Nick GER Team Twenty Suspension Suzuki Suzuki
64 Thury Dominique GER Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil Kawasaki
69 Fernández Macanas Carlos ESP Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil Kawasaki
70 Larsen Jonas DEN ROCKSTAR-Meyer-HONDA-Racing Honda
77 Colin Arnaud FRA Team HFour-IR-MX Raceland Kawasaki
88 Winkler Andrea ITA Team Honda Waldmann Honda
95 Pilotta Luca FRA KTM-Kosak Racing KTM
100 Büttner Stephan GER Team Yamaha – AC MoTeC by MITAS Yamaha
129 Hanika Robin GER Team Suzuki Waldmann Suzuki
132 Skraem Peter DEN KTM-Kosak Racing KTM
134 Gryning Mathias DEN Team Suzuki Reinecke Suzuki
137 Escoffier Adrien FRA Team marXparts by Hells.de Suzuki
151 Regner Melvin FRA KSX-Ihle Racing Kawasaki
168 Irsuti Yannis FRA Sturm Racing Team Yamaha
211 Jaulin Sulivan FRA Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil Kawasaki
315 Ecca Gianluca GER Team Castrol Power 1 Moto-Web Suzuki
316 Lynggaard Rasmus DEN Team Yamaha – AC MoTeC by MITAS Yamaha
362 Roptin Theo FRA KTM-Kosak Racing KTM
441 Eggers Philipp GER MJ Sport / Dennert Racing by AFAM KTM
494 Versluis Dave NED Team Castrol Power 1 Moto-Web Kawasaki
506 Craeye Julien FRA KTM Sarholz Racing Team KTM
707 Kappel Robin FRA Team Yamaha – AC MoTeC by MITAS Yamaha
712 Neubauer Danny GER KSX-Ihle Racing N.N.
907 Wolff Dennis GER Team Suzuki Reinecke Suzuki
964 Enders Joshua GER MJ Sport / Dennert Racing by AFAM KTM

Motocross & Supercross News - Racer X Online

122 Vista Del Rio Drive, Morgantown, WV 26508 | 304-284-0084 | Contact Us
©1999 - 2014 Filter Publications LLC. All Rights Reserved.
designed at: Website DesignImpulse Studios