Racer X - Motocross & Supercross News
All Series
Subscribe Now
Supercross
News
Schedule
TV Schedule
Results
Standings
Teams
Riders
Tracks
The Vault
Motocross
News
Schedule
TV Schedule
Results
Standings
Riders
Teams
Tracks
The Vault
SuperMotocross
News
Schedule
TV Schedule
Results
Standings
Teams
Riders
Tracks
MXGP
News
Schedule
TV Schedule
Results
Standings
Teams
Riders
Tracks
GNCC
News
Schedule
TV Schedule
Results
Standings
Riders
Tracks
Loretta Lynn’s
News
The Vault
More Series
WSX
Australian SX
Australian MX
Canadian MX
MXoN
EnduroCross
Straight Rhythm
Features
10 Things
30 Greatest AMA Motocrossers
3 on 3
250 Words
450 Words
Arenacross Report
Between the Motos
Breakdown
Deals of the Week
GNCC Report
Great Battles
How to Watch
Injury Report
Insight
In the Mag, On the Web
Lockdown Diaries
Longform
MXGP Race Reports
My Favorite Loretta Lynn's Moto
Next
Next Level
Observations
On This Day in Moto
Open Mic
Privateer Profile
Race Day Feed
Racerhead
Racer X Awards
Racer X Redux
Rapid Reaxtion
RX Exhaust
Saturday Night Live
Staging Area
The Conversation
The List
The Lives They Lived
The Moment
Things We Learned at the Ranch
UnPhiltered
Wake-Up Call
Where Are They Now
50 Years of Pro Motocross
Shop
New Releases
Men's
Women's
Youth
Accessories
Sales Rack
Stickers
About Us
The Mag
Digital Magazine Bookstand
Customer Care
Current Issue
Newsletter
Store Locator
Subscribe
Sell Racer X
One Click Sign-In
Facebook
Twitter
OR
Sign in with your username and password
Sign In
SuperMotocross
News
Schedule
TV Schedule
Results
Standings
Teams
Riders
Tracks
Subscribe Now
Table of Contents
Results Archive
GNCC
Powerline Park
News
Overall Race Results
Craig Delong
Jonathan Girroir
Grant Baylor
Full Results
XC2 Pro Race Results
Grant Davis
Liam Draper
Angus Riordan
Full Results
Supercross
Salt Lake City
News
450SX Main Event Results
Chase Sexton
Justin Cooper
Cooper Webb
Full Results
250SX Showdown Main Event Results
Haiden Deegan
R.J. Hampshire
Jordon Smith
Full Results
MXGP of
Galicia
News
MXGP Results
Jorge Prado
Jeffrey Herlings
Romain Febvre
Full Results
MX2 Results
Lucas Coenen
Andrea Adamo
Liam Everts
Full Results
MXGP of
France
News
MXGP Results
Tim Gajser
Romain Febvre
Jeffrey Herlings
Full Results
MX2 Results
Lucas Coenen
Kay de Wolf
Andrea Adamo
Full Results
Upcoming
Motocross
Fox Raceway
Sat May 25
News
450 Entry List
Dylan Ferrandis
Jett Lawrence
Fredrik Noren
Full Entry List
250 Entry List
Joey Savatgy
Jo Shimoda
Jalek Swoll
Full Entry List
Upcoming
GNCC
Mason-Dixon
Sat Jun 1
News
Upcoming
Motocross
Hangtown Motocross Classic
Sat Jun 1
News
450 Entry List
Dylan Ferrandis
Jett Lawrence
Fredrik Noren
Full Entry List
250 Entry List
Joey Savatgy
Jo Shimoda
Jalek Swoll
Full Entry List
Upcoming
MXGP of
Liqui Moly Germany
Sun Jun 2
News
Full Schedule
SuperMotocross World Championship Teams
SuperMotocross Teams
Home
SuperMotocross
Teams
AEO Powersports KTM Racing
Talon Hawkins
Temecula, CA
Derek Kelley
Riverside, CA
Lux Turner
Gardnerville, NV
AJE Motorsports/Motul
Matti Jorgensen
Helirod , Denmark
Joshua Varize
Perris, CA
BarX Suzuki
Preston Boespflug
Battle Ground, WA
Anthony Bourdon
Hossegor, France
Derek Drake
San Luis Obispo, CA
Max Miller
Springfield, OR
Dilan Schwartz
Alpine, CA
Fire Power Parts Honda Racing
Max Anstie
Newbury, England, United Kingdom
Dean Wilson
Scotland, United Kingdom
Justin Brayton
Fort Dodge, IA
Gizmo Mods Rock River Yamaha Team
TJ Albright
Mt Marion, NY
Colton Eigenmann
Titusville, FL
Michael Hicks
Fenton, MO
Keegan Rowley
Channahon, IL
Devin Simonson
Laurinburg, NC
Marshal Weltin
Ubly, MI
Grant Harlan
Justin, TX
HBI Racing
Caden Braswell
Shalimar, FL
450SMX
Ty Masterpool
Paradise, TX
Scott Meshey
Zephyrhills, FL
Hardy Munoz
Temuco, Chile
Vincent Varola
Simi Valley, CA
Liqui Moly Beta Racing Team
Benny Bloss
Oak Grove, MO
Colt Nichols
Muskogee, OK
Madd Parts/Big Buildings Direct/Ronnie Prado Company
Josh Cartwright
Tallahassee, FL
Theodore Pauli
Edwardsville, IL
John Short
Pilot Point, TX
Fredrik Noren
Lidköping, Sweden
Monster Energy Kawasaki
Jason Anderson
Edgewood, NM
450SMX
Adam Cianciarulo
Port Orange, FL
Monster Energy Yamaha Star Racing
Daxton Bennick
Morganton, NC
Enzo Lopes
Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Michael Mosiman
Sebastopol, CA
Stilez Robertson
Bakersfield, CA
Nick Romano
Bayside, NY
Nate Thrasher
Livingston, TN
Eli Tomac
Cortez, CO
Gavin Towers
Venetia, PA
Justin Cooper
Cold Spring Harbor, NY
Haiden Deegan
Temecula, CA
Jordon Smith
Belmont, NC
Cooper Webb
Newport, NC
Monster Energy/Pro Circuit Kawasaki
Austin Forkner
Richards, MO
Seth Hammaker
Bainbridge, PA
Max Vohland
Sacramento, CA
250SMX
Levi Kitchen
Washougal, WA
Cameron McAdoo
Sioux City, IA
Muc-Off FXR ClubMX Yamaha
Mark Fineis
Indianapolis, IN
Jeremy Martin
Millville, MN
Jett Reynolds
Bakersfield, CA
Garrett Marchbanks
Coalville, UT
Phil Nicoletti
Cochecton, NY
Coty Schock
Dover, DE
Next Level KTM Racing
Colby Copp
Los Banos, CA
Tristan Lane
Deland, FL
Justin Rodbell
Prince Frederick, MD
Hunter Schlosser
El Paso, TX
Partzilla PRMX Racing Team
Cade Clason
Arcadia, OH
Mitchell Harrison
Lansing, MI
Aaron Tanti
Brisbane, Australia
Dominique Thury
Schneeberg, Germany
Hunter Yoder
Menifee, CA
Phoenix Racing Honda
Dylan Ferrandis
Avignon, FL
Cullin Park
Clermont, FL
Jace Owen
Mattoon, IL
Kyle Peters
Greensboro, NC
Progressive Insurance ECSTAR Suzuki
Ken Roczen
Mattstedt, Germany
Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
Julien Beaumer
Lake Havasu City, AZ
Marvin Musquin
La Reole, France
Aaron Plessinger
Hamilton, OH
Chase Sexton
La Moille, IL
Tom Vialle
Avignon, CA
Rides Unlimited Racing
Hunter Cross
Discover Bay, CA
Jonah Geistler
Newark, IL
Brian Hsu
Cremona, Germany
Chad Saultz
Batavia, IL
Jorgen Talviku
Estonia
Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
Casey Cochran
Portsmouth, VA
Christian Craig
Temecula, CA
Guillem Farres
Barcelona. Spain, CT
Landon Gibson
Peachtree City, GA
Malcolm Stewart
Haines City, FL
250SMX
R.J. Hampshire
Hudson, FL
SmarTop MotoConcepts Honda
Vince Friese
Cape Girardeau, MO
Anthony Rodriguez
Caracacus, Venezuela
Carson Mumford
Simi Valley, CA
Mitchell Oldenburg
Alvord, TX
Team Honda HRC
Chance Hymas
Pocatello, ID
Hunter Lawrence
Landsborough, Australia
Jett Lawrence
Landsborough, Australia
Jo Shimoda
Suzuka, Japan
Team Solitaire
Cole Thompson
Brigden, ON
Robbie Wageman
Newhall, CA
Team Tedder
Justin Hill
Yoncalla, OR
TiLube Honda Racing
Trevor Colip
Bowling Green, IN
Ryder Floyd
Paris, TX
Luca Marsalisi
Cairo, GA
Henry Miller
Rochester, MN
Triumph Racing
Joey Savatgy
Thomasville, GA
Jalek Swoll
Belleview, FL
Troy Lee Designs/Red Bull/GasGas
Justin Barcia
Monroe, NY
Pierce Brown
Sandy, UT
Ryder DiFrancesco
Bakersfield, CA
Twisted Tea/HEP Motorsports Suzuki
Kyle Chisholm
Clearwater, FL
Shane McElrath
Canton, NC