2010 Motocross of Nations
Motocross of Nations - Combined B-Final Results
September 26, 2010
- Monster Energy AMA Supercross Championship
- AMA Pro Motocross Championship
- SuperMotocross World Championship
- FIM Motocross World Championship
- Progressive GNCC Racing
- Motocross of Nations
- FIM World Supercross Championship
- Australian Supercross Championship
- Women's Motocross Championship
- Monster Energy Cup
Combined B-Final Results
Rider | Class | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Bike | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Davalos | MX2 | 37:07.487 | 0:00.000 | Yamaha | ||
2 | Gordon Crockard | Open | 38:02.954 | 0:55.467 | Kawasaki | ||
3 | Martin Barr | MX2 | 38:13.178 | 1:05.691 | Honda | ||
4 | Raimundo Trasolini | Open | 38:24.063 | 1:16.576 | Yamaha | ||
5 | Stuart Edmonds | MX1 | 38:27.501 | 1:20.014 | TM | ||
6 | Fredrik Noren | MX2 | 38:28.974 | 1:21.487 | Honda | ||
7 | Johan Mora | Open | 38:31.591 | 1:24.104 | Kawasaki | ||
8 | Andreas Hultman | MX1 | 38:51.166 | 1:43.679 | Honda | ||
9 | Tomas Angel Castillo | Open | 38:55.958 | 1:48.471 | Yamaha | ||
10 | Andres Benenaula | Open | 39:00.523 | 1:53.036 | Yamaha | ||
11 | Alexander Eriksson | Open | 39:01.757 | 1:54.270 | KTM | ||
12 | Humberto Martin | MX2 | 39:12.586 | 2:05.099 | Yamaha | ||
13 | Oleksandr Pashchynskyi | MX1 | 39:25.618 | 2:18.131 | KTM | ||
14 | Roman Morozov | Open | 37:08.628 | 1 lap | KTM | ||
15 | Giovanni Perrotta | MX1 | 37:46.077 | 1 lap | Yamaha | ||
16 | Felipe Espinosa | MX1 | 37:49.560 | 1 lap | Yamaha | ||
17 | Mykola Paschynskiy | MX2 | 37:54.960 | 1 lap | KTM | ||
18 | Gerald Gonzalez | MX1 | 38:50.302 | 1 lap | Kawasaki | ||
19 | Albreto Heredia | MX1 | 38:59.643 | 1 lap | Kawasaki | ||
20 | Esteban Castillo | MX2 | 39:04.541 | 1 lap | Honda | ||
21 | Nerijus Rukstela | MX2 | 39:20.552 | 1 lap | Suzuki | ||
22 | Hjalmar Jonsson | Open | 39:40.545 | 1 lap | Honda | ||
23 | Martin Carcia | Open | 37:11.190 | 2 laps | Suzuki | ||
24 | Rodolfo Fernandez | MX1 | 37:45.497 | 2 laps | Yamaha | ||
25 | Carlos Oros | MX2 | 39:04.551 | 2 laps | Suzuki | ||
26 | Kenneth San Andres | Open | 39:18.534 | 2 laps | Yamaha | ||
27 | Jolet Jao | MX1 | 39:11.030 | 3 laps | Suzuki | ||
28 | Ralph Alvarez | MX2 | 38:27.464 | 4 laps | Yamaha | ||
29 | Mindaugas Kazakevicius | MX1 | 38:43.500 | 4 laps | Honda | ||
30 | Rimantas Päzemeckas | Open | 40:06.717 | 4 laps | Honda | ||
31 | Alejandro Rohas | MX2 | 23:46.233 | 7 laps | Kawasaki | ||
32 | Gylfi Gudmundsson | MX1 | 3:03.319 | 15 laps | Suzuki |