Racer X - Motocross & Supercross News
All Series
Subscribe Now
Supercross
News
Schedule
TV Schedule
Results
Standings
Teams
Riders
Tracks
The Vault
Motocross
News
Schedule
TV Schedule
Results
Standings
Riders
Teams
Tracks
The Vault
SuperMotocross
News
Schedule
TV Schedule
Results
Standings
Teams
Riders
Tracks
MXGP
News
Schedule
TV Schedule
Results
Standings
Teams
Riders
Tracks
GNCC
News
Schedule
TV Schedule
Results
Standings
Riders
Tracks
Loretta Lynn’s
News
The Vault
More Series
WSX
Australian SX
Australian MX
Canadian MX
MXoN
EnduroCross
Straight Rhythm
Features
10 Things
30 Greatest AMA Motocrossers
3 on 3
250 Words
450 Words
Arenacross Report
Between the Motos
Breakdown
Deals of the Week
GNCC Report
Great Battles
How to Watch
Injury Report
Insight
In the Mag, On the Web
Lockdown Diaries
Longform
MXGP Race Reports
My Favorite Loretta Lynn's Moto
Next
Next Level
Observations
On This Day in Moto
Open Mic
Privateer Profile
Race Day Feed
Racerhead
Racer X Awards
Racer X Redux
Rapid Reaxtion
RX Exhaust
Saturday Night Live
Staging Area
The Conversation
The List
The Lives They Lived
The Moment
Things We Learned at the Ranch
UnPhiltered
Wake-Up Call
Where Are They Now
50 Years of Pro Motocross
Shop
New Releases
Men's
Women's
Youth
Accessories
Sales Rack
Stickers
About Us
The Mag
Digital Magazine Bookstand
Customer Care
Current Issue
Newsletter
Store Locator
Subscribe
Sell Racer X
One Click Sign-In
Facebook
Twitter
OR
Sign in with your username and password
Sign In
Supercross
News
Schedule
TV Schedule
Results
Standings
Teams
Riders
Tracks
The Vault
Subscribe Now
Table of Contents
Results Archive
GNCC
The General
News
Overall Race Results
Josh Toth
Jonathan Girroir
Jordan Ashburn
Full Results
XC2 Pro Race Results
Josh Toth
Grant Davis
Liam Draper
Full Results
Arenacross
Daytona Beach 2
News
Supercross
Birmingham
News
450SX Main Event Results
Jett Lawrence
Cooper Webb
Ken Roczen
Full Results
250SX East Main Event Results
Tom Vialle
Cameron McAdoo
Seth Hammaker
Full Results
MXGP of
Patagonia-Argentina
News
MXGP Results
Jorge Prado
Romain Febvre
Tim Gajser
Full Results
MX2 Results
Kay De Wolf
Simon Laengenfelder
Mikkel Haarup
Full Results
Supercross
Indianapolis
News
450SX Results
Jett Lawrence
Ken Roczen
Chase Sexton
Full Results
250SX East Results
Cameron McAdoo
Tom Vialle
Haiden Deegan
Full Results
Upcoming
GNCC
Camp Coker Bullet
Sat Mar 23
News
Upcoming
Supercross
Seattle
Sat Mar 23
News
450SX Entry List
Chase Sexton
Aaron Plessinger
Adam Cianciarulo
Full Entry List
250SX West Entry List
Max Vohland
R.J. Hampshire
Garrett Marchbanks
Full Entry List
Upcoming
MXGP of
Spain
Sun Mar 24
News
Upcoming
Arenacross
Las Vegas
Fri Mar 29
News
Upcoming
Supercross
St. Louis
Sat Mar 30
News
450SX Entry List
Chase Sexton
Aaron Plessinger
Adam Cianciarulo
Full Entry List
250SX West Entry List
Max Vohland
R.J. Hampshire
Garrett Marchbanks
Full Entry List
Full Schedule
Monster Energy AMA Supercross Championship Teams
Supercross Teams
Home
Supercross
Teams
AEO Powersports KTM Racing
250SX West
Talon Hawkins
Temecula, CA
Derek Kelley
Riverside, CA
Lux Turner
Gardnerville, NV
AJE Motorsports/Motul
250SX West
Matti Jorgensen
Helirod , Denmark
Joshua Varize
Perris, CA
BarX Suzuki
250SX East
Preston Boespflug
Battle Ground, WA
Dilan Schwartz
Alpine, CA
250SX West
Anthony Bourdon
Hossegor, France
Max Miller
Springfield, OR
450SX
Derek Drake
San Luis Obispo, CA
Fire Power Parts Honda Racing
250SX East
Max Anstie
Newbury, England, United Kingdom
450SX
Justin Brayton
Fort Dodge, IA
Dean Wilson
Scotland, United Kingdom
Gizmo Mods Rock River Yamaha Team
250SX West
TJ Albright
Mt Marion, NY
Colton Eigenmann
Titusville, FL
Keegan Rowley
Channahon, IL
450SX
Grant Harlan
Justin, TX
Devin Simonson
Laurinburg, NC
250SX East
Michael Hicks
Fenton, MO
Marshal Weltin
Ubly, MI
HBI Racing
250SX West
Caden Braswell
Shalimar, FL
450SX
Ty Masterpool
Paradise, TX
Scott Meshey
Zephyrhills, FL
250SX East
Hardy Munoz
Temuco, Chile
Vincent Varola
Simi Valley, CA
HEP Motorsports Suzuki
450SX
Kyle Chisholm
Clearwater, FL
Shane McElrath
Canton, NC
Ken Roczen
Mattstedt, Germany
Host Grindstone Kawasaki
250SX West
Dylan Walsh
Wildomar, CA
JMC Motorsports Racing
Joe Desimone Racing
Joe Desimone
Hobart, WA
Liqui Moly Beta Racing Team
450SX
Benny Bloss
Oak Grove, MO
Colt Nichols
Muskogee, OK
John Short
Pilot Point, TX
Madd Parts/Big Buildings Direct/Ronnie Prado Company
450SX
Josh Cartwright
Tallahassee, FL
Fredrik Noren
Lidköping, Sweden
Theodore Pauli
Edwardsville, IL
Michael McLing Racing
Michael McLing
Wetumpka, AL
Monster Energy Kawasaki
450SX
Jason Anderson
Edgewood, NM
Adam Cianciarulo
Port Orange, FL
Monster Energy Yamaha Star Racing
250SX East
Daxton Bennick
Morganton, NC
Haiden Deegan
Temecula, CA
Enzo Lopes
Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Stilez Robertson
Bakersfield, CA
Nick Romano
Bayside, NY
450SX
Justin Cooper
Cold Spring Harbor, NY
Eli Tomac
Cortez, CO
Cooper Webb
Newport, NC
250SX West
Michael Mosiman
Sebastopol, CA
Jordon Smith
Belmont, NC
Nate Thrasher
Livingston, TN
250SX Futures
Gavin Towers
Venetia, PA
Monster Energy/Pro Circuit Kawasaki
250SX East
Austin Forkner
Richards, MO
Seth Hammaker
Bainbridge, PA
Cameron McAdoo
Sioux City, IA
250SX West
Levi Kitchen
Washougal, WA
Max Vohland
Sacramento, CA
Monster Energy/Yamaha Factory Racing
Muc-Off FXR ClubMX Yamaha
Mark Fineis
Indianapolis, IN
250SX East
Garrett Marchbanks
Coalville, UT
Jeremy Martin
Millville, MN
Coty Schock
Dover, DE
250SX West
Phil Nicoletti
Cochecton, NY
Jett Reynolds
Bakersfield, CA
Partzilla PRMX Racing Team
450SX
Cade Clason
Arcadia, OH
Aaron Tanti
Brisbane, Australia
250SX West
Mitchell Harrison
Lansing, MI
Dominique Thury
Schneeberg, Germany
Hunter Yoder
Menifee, CA
Phoenix Racing Honda
450SX
Dylan Ferrandis
Avignon, FL
250SX East
Jace Owen
Mattoon, IL
Cullin Park
Clermont, FL
Kyle Peters
Greensboro, NC
Red Bull KTM Factory Racing
250SX West
Julien Beaumer
Lake Havasu City, AZ
450SX
Marvin Musquin
La Reole, France
Aaron Plessinger
Hamilton, OH
Chase Sexton
La Moille, IL
250SX East
Tom Vialle
Avignon, CA
Rides Unlimited Racing
250SX Futures
Hunter Cross
Discover Bay, CA
250SX East
Jonah Geistler
Newark, IL
Brian Hsu
Cremona, Germany
Chad Saultz
Batavia, IL
Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
250SX Futures
Casey Cochran
Portsmouth, VA
450SX
Christian Craig
Temecula, CA
Malcolm Stewart
Haines City, FL
250SX East
Guillem Farres
Barcelona. Spain, CT
250SX West
R.J. Hampshire
Hudson, FL
SmarTop MotoConcepts Honda
450SX
Vince Friese
Cape Girardeau, MO
Mitchell Oldenburg
Alvord, TX
250SX West
Carson Mumford
Simi Valley, CA
Anthony Rodriguez
Caracacus, Venezuela
SX Futures
Wyatt Bass
Cleveland, GA
Jaxen Driskell
Tabor, IA
Alexander Fedortsov
Hallandale, FL
Ronald Johnson
White Oak, PA
Logan Riggins
Easley, SC
Klark Robbins
Shamong, NJ
Team Honda HRC
250SX East
Chance Hymas
Pocatello, ID
450SX
Hunter Lawrence
Landsborough, Australia
Jett Lawrence
Landsborough, Australia
250SX West
Jo Shimoda
Suzuka, Japan
Team Manluk/K&R Racing
Team Solitaire
250SX West
Cole Thompson
Brigden, ON
Robbie Wageman
Newhall, CA
Team Tedder
450SX
Justin Hill
Yoncalla, OR
Dakota Tedder
Surfside, CA
TiLube Honda Racing
250SX East
Trevor Colip
Bowling Green, IN
Ryder Floyd
Paris, TX
Luca Marsalisi
Cairo, GA
Henry Miller
Rochester, MN
Travis Olander Racing
Travis Olander
Camden
Triumph Racing
250SX East
Evan Ferry
Largo, FL
Jalek Swoll
Belleview, FL
450SX
Joey Savatgy
Thomasville, GA
Troy Lee Designs/Red Bull/GasGas
450SX
Justin Barcia
Monroe, NY
250SX East
Pierce Brown
Sandy, UT
250SX West
Ryder DiFrancesco
Bakersfield, CA