Mad Skills Motocross Tournament 2

Sign up for
Notifications

Enter your email address to get updates on the tournament and future games. We won't spam you!

Round 8 Standings

The Fastest Run:

1MASTER5250.76606499.994%
2Plouffe9851.18272499.988%
3NGriff24251.23272399.981%
4Dcarlson2351.24939099.975%
5CHAINSAWJAW41751.33272299.969%
6Shiner59051.33272299.963%
7ML4751.34938899.957%
8JakeCanada2351.34938899.951%
9Coup38751.43272099.944%
10Zippi5751.44938799.938%
11camb1651.53271999.932%
12Farner61351.58271899.926%
13Beyer12751.59938499.920%
1438KYLE3851.61605199.914%
15Jimbabble151.63271799.907%
16Gauldy10751.63288999.901%
17Scrubbin75051.66605099.895%
18Abstar12151.68271699.889%
19Mx21551.69938399.883%
20Dihipi72151.69938399.877%
21Sim20451.71604999.870%
22Moto99151.73271699.864%
23Toby38251.74938299.858%
24NICKPALUZZi51.74938299.852%
25swizcore51.74938299.846%
26chadr32251.76604899.840%
27dc44451.81604899.833%
28MXer1751.83271499.827%
29Aaronfox4651.83271499.821%
30Cristian2251.84938099.815%
31Smith6251.84938099.809%
32E8189951.86604799.803%
33LeeRoyds51.86604799.796%
34Ogden5151.89938099.790%
35Swillitts2251.89938099.784%
36TyRidley7251.89938099.778%
37Orel127mx51.93271399.772%
38Holcomb27351.93271399.766%
39TrevorP43251.93288499.759%
40LPowell9351.94937999.753%
41Lance8751.94937999.747%
42Crush51.94937999.741%
43BRangel38351.94937999.735%
44Gary66451.96604599.728%
45Mxpoin51.96604599.722%
46Taylormx51751.98271299.716%
47Saintsaint51.99937899.710%
48Sfallett51.99937899.704%
49BuellRacer51.99937899.698%
50MrGER51.99938299.691%
51Moeller83552.01604599.685%
52Dk52.03271199.679%
53Tate52452.03271199.673%
54Juke51552.04937799.667%
55Colt45moore52.04937799.661%
56Joelrmz45052.06604499.654%
57Camstone70252.08271099.648%
58DH39352.08271099.642%
59Tmkimler52.08271099.636%
60Yamaha30052.08271099.630%
61Amoney32752.08271099.624%
62MBradley2452.09937799.617%
63Didi61552.09937799.611%
64Adam81452.11604399.605%
65Mamat3952.11604399.599%
66Riskalla9252.11604399.593%
67SadlerSavage52.11604399.587%
68Moore19752.13271099.580%
69Sully7652.13271099.574%
70Cam51052.13271099.568%
71Kalisz4252.13271099.562%
72Dirtgoat52.13271099.556%
73VaraGnagarn52.14937699.550%
74JohnBarty52.14937699.543%
75RyanPicard52.14937699.537%
76daaams6952.14937699.531%
77BryceStavron52.14937699.525%
78Mr83052.14937699.519%
79CCP52.14937699.512%
80Joeypellett52.14937699.506%
81CD2752.16604299.500%
82Sully7752.16604299.494%
83Mx75352.18270999.488%
84Hawk4852.19937599.482%
85Goyette15252.19937599.475%
86RJV12752.21604299.469%
87justinkoehn52.21604299.463%
88CDS17452.21604299.457%
89TheMayor84652.21604299.451%
90yz125rider4852.23270899.445%
91Lucas3252.23270899.438%
92Mmackann52.24937499.432%
93LP52.24937499.426%
94SP9952.24937499.420%
95TMcGoff7752.24937499.414%
96KTM17x52.26604199.408%
97Orangeman3252.26604199.401%
98MedicT52.26604199.395%
99jacoba7352.26604199.389%
100HerveS52.26604199.383%
122 Vista Del Rio Drive, Morgantown, WV 26508 | 304-284-0084 | Contact Us
©1999 - 2014 Racer Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
designed at: Website DesignImpulse Studios