Mad Skills Motocross Tournament 2

Sign up for
Notifications

Enter your email address to get updates on the tournament and future games. We won't spam you!

Round 5 Standings

The Fastest Run:

1MASTER5265.53285299.993%
2CHAINSAWJAW41765.86625799.987%
3Beyer12766.06629999.980%
4ML4766.16632199.974%
538KYLE3866.39970499.967%
6Zippi5766.43304499.961%
7Kevin79766.43304499.954%
8Dalton11066.44971599.947%
9Bigbadb8s66.44971599.941%
10JakeCanada2366.46638599.934%
11Gauldy10766.49932999.928%
12Dcarlson2366.51639699.921%
13NGriff24266.56640699.915%
14Juke51566.61641799.908%
15Dihipi72166.64975799.902%
16dc44466.69976899.895%
17Orel127mx66.71643899.888%
18swizcore66.71643899.882%
19Swillitts2266.71644699.875%
20Moto99166.76644999.869%
21E8189966.79978999.862%
22Mxpoin66.79978999.856%
23Sim20466.81646099.849%
24Bgpn35966.81646099.842%
25Coup38766.83313099.836%
26Ruddz18866.83313099.829%
27Cam51066.86647099.823%
28KTM17x66.88314199.816%
29Aaronfox4666.89981199.810%
30Tate52466.91648199.803%
31TyRidley7266.91648199.797%
32Lambert5366.93315199.790%
33Smith83166.94982199.783%
34Shiner59066.96649299.777%
35JohnBarty66.98316299.770%
36Kid66.98316299.764%
37Lucas3266.99983299.757%
38MXer1767.01650299.751%
39Sergeymail1367.01650299.744%
40Ejc54267.01650299.737%
41Sclarke51167.01650299.731%
42Gary66467.03317399.724%
43NICKPALUZZi67.03317399.718%
44Yamaha30067.04984399.711%
45Ongaro11267.04984399.705%
46Fastwilly29267.06651399.698%
47Mr83067.06651399.691%
48Dk67.11652499.685%
49Smith6267.11652499.678%
50benparsons3067.11652499.672%
51Rooster32967.13319499.665%
52Taylormx51767.13319499.659%
53Zach54767.13319499.652%
54Mmackann67.14986499.646%
55Cphelan19867.14986499.639%
56Jimbabble167.14986499.632%
57Mxinaction67.14986499.626%
58Bmob83467.14986499.619%
59Jnr25267.16653499.613%
60Chase767.16653499.606%
61Scottm124467.18320599.600%
62Rob67.18320599.593%
63DW43167.18320599.586%
64daaams6967.18320599.580%
65Abstar12167.18320599.573%
66Toby38267.19987599.567%
67Bwilky1367.21654599.560%
68Willmx11467.23321599.554%
69MXcouchRACER67.23321599.547%
70RT62067.23321599.541%
71Sully7767.24988699.534%
72LeeRoyds67.24988699.527%
73Jensen22167.24988699.521%
74Mexi1067.26655699.514%
75Jpslapper67.26655699.508%
76Jdobbratz9767.26655699.501%
77RJV12767.26655699.495%
78Pixelglory67.26655699.488%
79HerveS67.26655699.481%
80KXchris67.26655699.475%
81Moeller83567.26655699.468%
82csym10867.26656399.462%
83Gforce19067.28322699.455%
84Ryo67.28322699.449%
85Bhall79267.28322699.442%
86Cristian2267.29989699.435%
87MXPTV67.29989699.429%
88Mowdy81367.29989699.422%
89CAhl76367.29989699.416%
90Lrn8367.29989699.409%
91Pedro12967.29989699.403%
92Roc67.29990499.396%
93Mxracer12767.31656699.390%
94jacoba7367.31656699.383%
95S7AR5CR3AM67.31656699.376%
96Rhoten27767.31656699.370%
97knmx67.31656699.363%
98Msts48667.31656699.357%
99Walker74467.33323799.350%
100Craig5967.33323799.344%
122 Vista Del Rio Drive, Morgantown, WV 26508 | 304-284-0084 | Contact Us
©1999 - 2014 Racer Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
designed at: Website DesignImpulse Studios