Mad Skills Motocross Tournament 2

Sign up for
Notifications

Enter your email address to get updates on the tournament and future games. We won't spam you!

Round 13 Standings

1Dcarlson2350.09940799.995%
2Lambert5350.24940599.989%
3Coup38750.34940399.984%
4MXer1750.61606699.978%
5DH39350.63273299.973%
6Plouffe9850.66606599.968%
7Chase750.68273299.962%
8Farner61350.71606499.957%
938KYLE3850.73273199.951%
10Sim20450.83272999.946%
11dc44450.89939599.941%
12ML4750.89939599.935%
13Mxinaction50.91606199.930%
14Hollywood41450.93272899.925%
15daaams6950.94939499.919%
16Mmackann50.94939499.914%
17Beyer12750.98272799.908%
18hmims72850.99939399.903%
19TORRONTERAS951.01606099.898%
20Tate52451.03272699.892%
21Zach54751.04939399.887%
22Hazel51.04939399.881%
23JakeCanada2351.08272699.876%
24Swillitts2251.11605899.871%
25Zippi5751.11605899.865%
26Ruddz18851.13272599.860%
27TORRONTERAS51.13272599.854%
28jeffracing2251.14939199.849%
29jbeall41951.16605899.844%
30benparsons3051.16605899.838%
31Dihipi72151.16605899.833%
32TR62051.16605899.827%
33Willmx11451.18272499.822%
34Ogden5151.18272499.817%
35Sully7651.18272499.811%
36Mxpoin51.18272499.806%
37Amoney32751.19939099.800%
38Gauldy10751.19956299.795%
39Kpartridge8351.21605799.790%
40Jye24151.21605799.784%
41Mulvaney2951.21605799.779%
42KaitCast51.21605799.774%
43LPowell9351.23272399.768%
44ChaseMosher51.23272399.763%
45Jugdt16951.24939099.757%
46CCP51.24939099.752%
47Gary66451.24939099.747%
48Scrubbin75051.26605699.741%
49Bgpn35951.26605699.736%
50NICKPALUZZi51.26605699.730%
51KD5151.28272299.725%
52Moto99151.28272299.720%
53Mr83051.28272299.714%
54Speed40x51.28272299.709%
55Lucas3251.29938999.703%
56LeeRoyds51.29938999.698%
57Smith83151.29938999.693%
58Holcomb27351.29938999.687%
59Shiner59051.29938999.682%
60swizcore51.31605599.676%
61Toby38251.31605599.671%
62Jpslapper51.31605599.666%
63Gforce19051.31605599.660%
64vinnyhammer51.31605599.655%
65Tdunn21351.31605599.650%
66chadr32251.31605599.644%
67Mxbroc41551.31605599.639%
68JMoore14051.31605599.633%
69Chuboy33451.33272299.628%
70CHAINSAWJAW41751.33272299.623%
71Cristian2251.34938899.617%
72Cole22751.34938899.612%
73E8189951.34938899.606%
74Pricey81851.36605599.601%
75Uno1451.36605599.596%
76Tannenbaum8851.36605599.590%
771ManWolfPack51.38272199.585%
78Yamaha30051.38272199.579%
79Couper6551.38272199.574%
80Frogga6551.38272199.569%
81BMayzee51.39938799.563%
82JSlay1851.39938799.558%
83Mueller33351.39938799.552%
84MedicT51.39938799.547%
85Hu99y51.41605499.542%
86Aaronfox4651.43272099.536%
87Hoffman88451.44938799.531%
88jacoba7351.44938799.526%
89Coltonf51.44938799.520%
90CAhl76351.44938799.515%
91Sclarke51151.44938799.509%
92ZHOFF7551.46605399.504%
93Jcp13151.46605399.499%
94P9S3B7M51.46605399.493%
95Orangeman3251.46605399.488%
96Juke51551.46605399.482%
97BuellRacer51.46605399.477%
98Rob51.48271999.472%
99Natedogg51.48271999.466%
100Hammertime2551.48271999.461%
122 Vista Del Rio Drive, Morgantown, WV 26508 | 304-284-0084 | Contact Us
©1999 - 2014 Racer Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
designed at: Website DesignImpulse Studios