Mad Skills Motocross Tournament 2

Sign up for
Notifications

Enter your email address to get updates on the tournament and future games. We won't spam you!

Round 12 Standings

1MASTER5256.31597999.995%
2Dcarlson2356.39931199.990%
3ML4757.11596799.984%
4NGriff24257.36596399.979%
5Coup38757.46596199.974%
6Zippi5757.59929399.969%
7MXcouchRACER57.63262699.963%
8Scrubbin75057.66595899.958%
9Plouffe9857.66595899.953%
1038KYLE3857.68262599.948%
11Cjleach757.68262599.943%
12Beyer12757.71595899.937%
13CHAINSAWJAW41757.73262499.932%
14dc44457.76595799.927%
15Mxinaction57.78262399.922%
16daaams6957.78262399.917%
17MXer1757.78262399.911%
18JakeCanada2357.83262399.906%
19Mxpoin57.83262399.901%
20E8189957.86595599.896%
21Lance8757.88262299.890%
22RJV12757.88262299.885%
23Lambert5357.88262299.880%
24Aaronfox4657.89928899.875%
25NICKPALUZZi57.89928899.870%
26Colt45moore57.89928899.864%
27Juke51557.91595599.859%
28Farner61357.93262199.854%
29Abstar12157.93262199.849%
30Gauldy10757.93279399.844%
31Dihipi72157.94928799.838%
32Scottm124457.96595499.833%
33Gary66457.99928799.828%
34RT62057.99928799.823%
35Cristian2258.01595399.817%
36TPrince91658.04928699.812%
37Bgpn35958.04928699.807%
38KTM17x58.08261999.802%
39Lucas3258.08261999.797%
40Gates51858.08261999.791%
41Amoney32758.08261999.786%
42Guto58.09928599.781%
43Ogden5158.13261899.776%
44ColeYoung91258.14928499.771%
45CAhl76358.16595199.765%
46Sim20458.16595199.760%
47Chase758.16595199.755%
48Bootscraper58.19928499.750%
49Mmackann58.19928499.744%
50swizcore58.19928499.739%
51FastEddie58.24928399.734%
52Moeller83558.24928399.729%
53Smith83158.24928399.724%
54Natedogg58.24928399.718%
55Moto99158.26594999.713%
56Zach54758.26594999.708%
57vinnyhammer58.26594999.703%
58Tmkimler58.28261699.698%
59chadr32258.28261699.692%
60LPowell9358.28261699.687%
61Jye24158.28261699.682%
62justinkoehn58.29928299.677%
63Mueller33358.29928299.671%
64Tate52458.29928299.666%
65SP9958.31594899.661%
66Toby38258.31594899.656%
67Ejc54258.31594899.651%
68Madhaunter58.31594899.645%
69Ruddz18858.31594899.640%
70Mz9058.33261599.635%
71Swillitts2258.33261599.630%
72Faltsu11158.33261599.624%
73Bwilky1358.34928199.619%
74BuellRacer58.34928199.614%
75Duken22358.34928199.609%
76DH39358.36594899.604%
77Browndawg24158.36594899.598%
78JSlay1858.36594899.593%
79Smith6258.36594899.588%
80camb1658.36594899.583%
81Mxbroc41558.38261499.578%
82Shiner59058.38261499.572%
83JByers1058.38261499.567%
84Jpslapper58.39928199.562%
85Spanker909ri58.41594799.557%
86Esracing558.41594799.551%
87Sawwe58.43261399.546%
88HeyJack58.43278599.541%
89Bigbadb8s58.46594699.536%
90Kevin79758.46594699.531%
91Willmx11458.48261399.525%
92DONKXD58.49927999.520%
93Nicol3358.49927999.515%
94Crush58.49927999.510%
95Hu99y58.49927999.505%
96KL728MX58.51594599.499%
97YamahaJS1258.51594599.494%
98Nicotagle8758.51594599.489%
99benparsons3058.51594599.484%
100Camstone70258.53261299.478%
122 Vista Del Rio Drive, Morgantown, WV 26508 | 304-284-0084 | Contact Us
©1999 - 2014 Racer Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
designed at: Website DesignImpulse Studios