Mad Skills Motocross Tournament 2

Sign up for
Notifications

Enter your email address to get updates on the tournament and future games. We won't spam you!

Round 1 Standings

The Fastest Run:

1MASTER5248.14943799.994%
2Mxinaction48.44943299.988%
338KYLE3848.54943199.983%
4Dcarlson2348.63276399.977%
5Mr83048.66609699.971%
6NGriff24248.69942999.965%
7Gauldy10748.69960099.960%
8Coup38748.71609599.954%
9ML4748.73276199.948%
10CHAINSAWJAW41748.74942899.942%
11Ktmracer72448.74942899.936%
12KTM17x48.76609499.931%
13Lambert5348.76609499.925%
14Zach54748.76609499.919%
15TyRidley7248.76610999.913%
16Beyer12748.78276199.908%
17JakeCanada2348.78276199.902%
18jwilky10848.79942799.896%
19Bgpn35948.83276099.890%
20Shiner59048.84942699.884%
21Sim20448.84942699.879%
22Willmx11448.88275999.873%
23Bigbadb8s48.89942699.867%
24Juke51548.94942599.861%
25Lucas3248.94942599.856%
26E8189948.96609199.850%
27Zippi5748.98275899.844%
28Curt360648.98275899.838%
29Danny71248.99942499.832%
30Adam81448.99942499.827%
31dc44448.99942499.821%
32vinnyhammer48.99942499.815%
33Tadders4649.01609099.809%
34timhale2249.03275799.804%
35noahbomb49.03275799.798%
36Toby38249.04942399.792%
37Rhoten27749.04942399.786%
38Mx21549.04942399.780%
39Jnr25249.06609099.775%
40Mxpoin49.08275699.769%
41SENNANSMC49.08275699.763%
42Swillitts2249.08275699.757%
43Joelrmz45049.08275699.752%
44Dihipi72149.08275699.746%
45Orangeman3249.09942299.740%
46CHEAPHILLS49.09942299.734%
47Jpslapper49.09942299.728%
48Taft96149.09942299.723%
49Cam51049.09942299.717%
50MXer1749.09943899.711%
51KingJohnny2449.11608999.705%
52Cphelan19849.11608999.700%
53Orel127mx49.11608999.694%
54Ogden5149.13275599.688%
55Sully7649.13275599.682%
56daaams6949.13275599.676%
57DopeShawty9349.13275599.671%
58Dk49.14942299.665%
59ColeYoung91249.16608899.659%
60Sdally30949.16626099.653%
61Tate52449.19942199.648%
62RJV12749.19942199.642%
63Kjell37849.19942199.636%
64MotoJeffro49.19942199.630%
65Moto99149.19942199.624%
66Tripledubin49.19942199.619%
67Pops32449.19942199.613%
68swizcore49.19942199.607%
69Ruddz18849.19942199.601%
70Syrus88449.19942599.596%
71MXcouchRACER49.21608799.590%
72Butler4549.21608799.584%
73Mmackann49.23275499.578%
74Lessmith4649.23275499.572%
75Federale25949.23275499.567%
76Saintsaint49.23275499.561%
77Ab92349.23275499.555%
78DMills52549.23275499.549%
79Grant49.23275499.544%
80HerveS49.23275499.538%
81Rodrigo6649.23275499.532%
82Zookman6249.24942099.526%
83Moore19749.24942099.520%
84Sully7749.24942099.515%
85Bshoes49.24942899.509%
86AlbyTRT49.26608799.503%
87Cooldude49.26608799.497%
88DH39349.26608799.492%
89Mxer4Christ49.26608799.486%
90LeeRoyds49.26608799.480%
91Skeetskeet1549.26608799.474%
92Dragonslayer49.26608799.468%
93Smith83149.28275399.463%
94Cristian2249.28275399.457%
95Guto49.28275399.451%
96TMcGoff7749.28275399.445%
97Hambone92249.28275399.440%
98Farner61349.28275399.434%
99Sfallett49.28275399.428%
100Joeparsons49.28275399.422%
122 Vista Del Rio Drive, Morgantown, WV 26508 | 304-284-0084 | Contact Us
©1999 - 2014 Racer Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
designed at: Website DesignImpulse Studios