Supercross
Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ken Roczen | 45.604 | 20 Laps | Mattstedt, Germany | Suzuki RM-Z450 | |
2 | Eli Tomac | 46.104 | +19.687 | Cortez, CO | Kawasaki KX450F | |
3 | Cole Seely | 46.547 | +21.318 | Newbury Park, CA | Honda CRF450R | |
4 | Ryan Dungey | 46.218 | +23.201 | Belle Plaine, MN | KTM 450 SX-F | |
5 | Justin Brayton | 46.792 | +23.769 | Fort Dodge, IA | KTM 450 SX-F | |
6 | Jason Anderson | 46.419 | +24.645 | Edgewood, NM | Husqvarna FC 450 | |
7 | Marvin Musquin | 46.574 | +24.902 | La Reole, France | KTM 450 SX-F | |
8 | Trey Canard | 46.540 | +26.763 | Shawnee, OK | Honda CRF450R | |
9 | Chad Reed | 46.791 | +27.487 | Kurri Kurri, Australia | Yamaha YZ450F | |
10 | Justin Bogle | 46.805 | +31.921 | Cushing, OK | Honda CRF450R | |
11 | Weston Peick | 46.654 | +34.614 | Wildomar, CA | Yamaha YZ450F | |
12 | Blake Baggett | 46.967 | +36.135 | Grand Terrace, CA | Suzuki RM-Z450 | |
13 | Broc Tickle | 47.077 | +38.764 | Holly, MI | Suzuki RM-Z450 | |
14 | Mike Alessi | 47.174 | +40.967 | Apple Valley, CA | Honda CRF450R | |
15 | Justin Barcia | 46.868 | +42.542 | Monroe, NY | Yamaha YZ450F | |
16 | Josh Grant | 46.778 | 19 Laps | Riverside, CA | Kawasaki KX450F | |
17 | Jake Weimer | 47.268 | +08.239 | Rupert, ID | Suzuki RM-Z450 | |
18 | Vince Friese | 47.827 | +09.648 | Cape Girardeau, MO | Honda CRF450R | |
19 | Benny Bloss | 48.140 | +13.261 | Oak Grove, MO | KTM 450 SX-F | |
20 | Nicholas Wey | 48.386 | +14.991 | DeWitt, MI | Kawasaki KX450F | |
21 | Nick Schmidt | 49.213 | 18 Laps | Maryville, WA | Suzuki RM-Z450 | |
22 | AJ Catanzaro | 49.378 | +29.707 | Portland, CT | Kawasaki KX450F |
Supercross
Rider | Time | Interval | Best Lap | Hometown | Bike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malcolm Stewart | 46.620 | 15 Laps | Haines City, FL | Honda CRF250R | |
2 | Martin Davalos | 47.039 | +04.986 | Quito, FL | Husqvarna FC 250 | |
3 | Jeremy Martin | 47.073 | +08.916 | Millville, MN | Yamaha YZ250F | |
4 | Shane McElrath | 47.311 | +12.558 | Canton, NC | KTM 250 SX-F | |
5 | Aaron Plessinger | 47.061 | +17.039 | Hamilton, OH | Yamaha YZ250F | |
6 | Tyler Bowers | 48.029 | +20.620 | Danville, KY | Kawasaki KX250F | |
7 | Gannon Audette | 47.959 | +27.511 | Minneapolis, MN | Kawasaki KX250F | |
8 | Dakota Alix | 48.690 | +31.979 | Jay, VT | KTM 250 SX-F | |
9 | Luke Renzland | 48.274 | +32.782 | Hewitt, NJ | Yamaha YZ250F | |
10 | Cedric Soubeyras | 48.727 | +36.545 | Entraigues Sue, France | Kawasaki KX250F | |
11 | Matt Bisceglia | 48.941 | +37.072 | Weatherford, TX | Suzuki RM-Z250 | |
12 | R.J. Hampshire | 48.820 | +38.427 | Hudson, FL | Honda CRF250R | |
13 | Anthony Rodriguez | 49.043 | +42.384 | Caracacus, Venezuela | Kawasaki KX250F | |
14 | Alex Frye | 49.599 | +44.172 | Huntingtown, MD | KTM 250 SX-F | |
15 | Darryn Durham | 48.944 | +49.222 | Butler, PA | Yamaha YZ250F | |
16 | Jimmy Albertson | 49.833 | +49.707 | Mount Vernon, MO | Suzuki RM-Z250 | |
17 | Justin Starling | 49.669 | 14 Laps | Deland, FL | Kawasaki KX250F | |
18 | Jacob Williamson | 49.921 | +01.043 | Swartz Creek, MI | Kawasaki KX250F | |
19 | Daniel Herrlein | 49.841 | +01.945 | Wheeling, WV | Honda CRF250R | |
20 | Paul Coates | 50.428 | +09.509 | United Kingdom | Honda CRF250R | |
21 | John Short | 50.944 | +23.529 | Pilot Point, TX | Yamaha YZ250F | |
22 | Lane Staley | 51.892 | 13 Laps | Chillicothe, OH | KTM 250 SX-F |
Supercross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Dungey | Belle Plaine, MN | 391 |
2 | Ken Roczen | Mattstedt, Germany | 331 |
3 | Jason Anderson | Edgewood, NM | 315 |
4 | Eli Tomac | Cortez, CO | 290 |
5 | Chad Reed | Kurri Kurri, Australia | 250 |
6 | Cole Seely | Newbury Park, CA | 219 |
7 | Marvin Musquin | La Reole, France | 208 |
8 | Justin Brayton | Fort Dodge, IA | 200 |
9 | Trey Canard | Shawnee, OK | 196 |
10 | Jake Weimer | Rupert, ID | 128 |
11 | Justin Bogle | Cushing, OK | 127 |
12 | Mike Alessi | Apple Valley, CA | 126 |
13 | Weston Peick | Wildomar, CA | 125 |
14 | Davi Millsaps | Cairo, GA | 106 |
15 | Christophe Pourcel | Marseilles, FL | 94 |
16 | Vince Friese | Cape Girardeau, MO | 92 |
17 | Blake Baggett | Grand Terrace, CA | 87 |
18 | Josh Grant | Riverside, CA | 79 |
19 | Broc Tickle | Holly, MI | 61 |
20 | Wil Hahn | Wichita, KS | 56 |
21 | Justin Barcia | Monroe, NY | 56 |
22 | Nick Schmidt | Maryville, WA | 36 |
23 | Nicholas Wey | DeWitt, MI | 32 |
24 | Phil Nicoletti | Cochecton, NY | 25 |
25 | Tommy Hahn | Wichita, KS | 20 |
26 | Dean Wilson | Scotland, United Kingdom | 18 |
27 | Cade Clason | Arcadia, OH | 15 |
28 | Andrew Short | Colorado Springs, CO | 15 |
29 | Lawson Bopping | Australia | 13 |
30 | Kyle Cunningham | Aledo, TX | 11 |
31 | AJ Catanzaro | Portland, CT | 11 |
32 | James Stewart | Haines City, FL | 10 |
33 | Joshua Hansen | Elbert, CO | 7 |
34 | Jeff Alessi | Apple Valley, CA | 5 |
35 | Alex Ray | Jackson, TN | 5 |
36 | Deven Raper | Mesa, AZ | 4 |
37 | Cody Gilmore | Spencer, IA | 4 |
38 | Benny Bloss | Oak Grove, MO | 4 |
39 | Bracken Hall | Roosevelt, UT | 4 |
40 | Dakota Tedder | Surfside, CA | 2 |
Supercross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malcolm Stewart | Haines City, FL | 180 |
2 | Aaron Plessinger | Hamilton, OH | 164 |
3 | Jeremy Martin | Millville, MN | 147 |
4 | Martin Davalos | Quito, FL | 141 |
5 | Tyler Bowers | Danville, KY | 122 |
6 | Gannon Audette | Minneapolis, MN | 121 |
7 | Shane McElrath | Canton, NC | 113 |
8 | R.J. Hampshire | Hudson, FL | 104 |
9 | Anthony Rodriguez | Caracacus, Venezuela | 78 |
10 | Matt Bisceglia | Weatherford, TX | 68 |
11 | Justin Hill | Yoncalla, OR | 63 |
12 | Cedric Soubeyras | Entraigues Sue, France | 59 |
13 | Paul Coates | United Kingdom | 58 |
14 | Alex Frye | Huntingtown, MD | 56 |
15 | Dakota Alix | Jay, VT | 50 |
16 | Luke Renzland | Hewitt, NJ | 48 |
17 | Justin Starling | Deland, FL | 48 |
18 | Benny Bloss | Oak Grove, MO | 46 |
19 | Jesse Wentland | Elk River, MN | 41 |
20 | Jimmy Albertson | Mount Vernon, MO | 31 |
21 | Arnaud Tonus | Geneva, Switzerland | 29 |
22 | Darryn Durham | Butler, PA | 27 |
23 | Daniel Herrlein | Wheeling, WV | 24 |
24 | Henry Miller | Rochester, MN | 18 |
25 | Jacob Williamson | Swartz Creek, MI | 14 |
26 | Josh Cartwright | Tallahassee, FL | 12 |
27 | Vann Martin | Houston, TX | 9 |
28 | Marshal Weltin | Ubly, MI | 6 |
29 | Gradie Featherstone | United Kingdom | 4 |
30 | Levi Kilbarger | Logan, OH | 4 |
Supercross
Position | Rider | Hometown | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper Webb | Newport, NC | 180 |
2 | Joey Savatgy | Thomasville, GA | 179 |
3 | Christian Craig | Temecula, CA | 160 |
4 | Zach Osborne | Abingdon, VA | 154 |
5 | Colt Nichols | Muskogee, OK | 147 |
6 | Mitchell Oldenburg | Alvord, TX | 122 |
7 | Jimmy Decotis | Peabody, MA | 111 |
8 | Kyle Peters | Greensboro, NC | 100 |
9 | Jordon Smith | Belmont, NC | 78 |
10 | Alex Martin | Millville, MN | 78 |
11 | Kyle Cunningham | Aledo, TX | 78 |
12 | Chris Alldredge | Powell Butte, OR | 66 |
13 | Michael Leib | Menifee, CA | 64 |
14 | Cole Martinez | Rimrock, AZ | 53 |
15 | Cole Thompson | Brigden, ON | 47 |
16 | Hayden Mellross | Lara, Australia | 45 |
17 | Scott Champion | Temecula, CA | 38 |
18 | Fredrik Noren | Lidköping, Sweden | 30 |
19 | Mitchell Harrison | Lansing, MI | 25 |
20 | Jessy Nelson | Paso Robles, CA | 22 |
21 | Trevor Reis | San Diego, CA | 20 |
22 | Chris Howell | Spokane, WA | 20 |
23 | Noah Mcconahy | Spokane, WA | 12 |
24 | Zac Commans | Seal Beach, CA | 9 |
25 | Dillan Epstein | Thousand Oaks, CA | 9 |
26 | Chase Marquier | Newcastle, OK | 8 |
27 | Luke Clout | Sydney, CA | 7 |
28 | Zach Bell | Cairo, GA | 6 |
29 | Steven Mages | Sardinia, OH | 5 |
30 | Thomas Do | France | 5 |
FIM World Motocross Championship
Round 6 - Kegums, Latvia
MXGP Overall | |||
1. | Tim Gajser | 25-18 | Hon |
2. | Antonio Cairoli | 20-22 | KTM |
3. | Romain Febvre | 16-25 | Yam |
4. | Jeremy Van Horebeek | 18-20 | Yam |
5. | Max Nagl | 22-16 | Hus |
6. | Evgeny Bobryshev | 12-15 | Hon |
7. | Christophe Charlier | 13-13 | Hus |
8. | Ben Townley | 14-8 | Suz |
9. | Shaun Simpson | 7-14 | KTM |
10. | Milko Potisek | 10-10 | Yam |
11. | Valentin Guillod | 8-11 | Yam |
12. | Tanel Leok | 9-9 | KTM |
13. | Glenn Coldenhoff | 11-6 | KTM |
14. | Kevin Strijbos | 15-0 | Suz |
15. | Tommy Searle | 0-12 | Kaw |
16. | Jake Nicholls | 5-5 | Hus |
17. | Steven Lenoir | 1-7 | Hon |
18. | Jose Butron | 4-4 | KTM |
19. | Harri Kullas | 6-0 | KTM |
20. | Rui Goncalves | 0-3 | Hus |
MX2 Overall | |||
1. | Jeffrey Herlings | 25-25 | KTM |
2. | Max Anstie | 22-22 | Hus |
3. | Jeremy Seewer | 18-20 | Suz |
4. | Petar Petrov | 15-18 | Kaw |
5. | Dylan Ferrandis | 16-15 | Kaw |
6. | Benoit Paturel | 12-16 | Yam |
7. | Pauls Jonass | 20-7 | KTM |
8. | Brian Bogers | 11-14 | KTM |
9. | Brent Van doninck | 14-10 | Yam |
10. | Calvin Vlaanderen | 13-9 | KTM |
11. | Alvin Ostlund | 9-12 | Yam |
12. | Roberts Justs | 6-13 | KTM |
13. | Samuele Bernardini | 10-6 | TM |
14. | David Herbreteau | 7-8 | Hon |
15. | Vsevolod Brylyakov | 0-11 | Kaw |
16. | Michele Cervellin | 8-0 | Hon |
17. | Giuseppe Tropepe | 2-4 | Hus |
18. | Damon Graulus | 4-2 | Hon |
19. | Henry Jacobi | 0-5 | Hon |
20. | Karel Kutsar | 5-0 | KTM |
MXGP Series Standings | |||
1. | Romain Febvre | 260pts | Yam |
2. | Tim Gajser | 259pts | Hon |
3. | Antonio Cairoli | 213pts | KTM |
4. | Max Nagl | 203pts | Hus |
5. | Jeremy Van Horebeek | 200pts | Yam |
6. | Evgeny Bobryshev | 197pts | Hon |
7. | Shaun Simpson | 143pts | KTM |
8. | Kevin Strijbos | 142pts | Suz |
9. | Glenn Coldenhoff | 121pts | KTM |
10. | Valentin Guillod | 116pts | Yam |
11. | Tommy Searle | 110pts | Kaw |
12. | Christophe Charlier | 98pts | Hus |
13. | Clement Desalle | 82pts | Kaw |
14. | Milko Potisek | 79pts | Yam |
15. | Ben Townley | 71pts | Suz |
16. | Jose Butron | 69pts | KTM |
17. | Tanel Leok | 58pts | KTM |
18. | Alessandro Lupino | 46pts | Hon |
19. | Gautier Paulin | 37pts | Hon |
20. | Steven Lenoir | 37pts | Hon |
MX2 Series Standings | |||
1. | Jeffrey Herlings | 300pts | KTM |
2. | Jeremy Seewer | 230pts | Suz |
3. | Pauls Jonass | 193pts | KTM |
4. | Petar Petrov | 165pts | Kaw |
5. | Aleksandr Tonkov | 163pts | Yam |
6. | Benoit Paturel | 154pts | Yam |
7. | Samuele Bernardini | 133pts | TM |
8. | Vsevolod Brylyakov | 132pts | Kaw |
9. | Max Anstie | 126pts | Hus |
10. | Alvin Ostlund | 110pts | Yam |
11. | Brent Van doninck | 102pts | Yam |
12. | Roberts Justs | 84pts | KTM |
13. | Calvin Vlaanderen | 82pts | KTM |
14. | Jorge Zaragoza | 78pts | Hon |
15. | Dylan Ferrandis | 75pts | Kaw |
16. | Thomas Covington | 70pts | Hus |
17. | Brian Bogers | 50pts | KTM |
18. | Davy Pootjes | 48pts | KTM |
19. | Damon Graulus | 43pts | Hon |
20. | Henry Jacobi | 42pts | Hon |
European Motocross Championship
Round 2 - Kegums, Latvia
EMX Overall | |||
1. | Thomas Kerr Olsen | 25-25 | Hus |
2. | Bas Vaessen | 22-16 | Suz |
3. | Darian Sanayei | 15-20 | Kaw |
4. | Kevin Wouts | 12-22 | KTM |
5. | Maxime Renaux | 16-18 | Yam |
6. | Hunter Lawrence | 13-15 | Kaw |
7. | Nick Kouwenberg | 14-13 | Hon |
8. | Miro Sihvonen | 11-10 | KTM |
9. | Ken Bengtson | 20-0 | Yam |
10. | Even Heibye | 9-9 | KTM |
EMX Series Standings | |||
1. | Thomas Kerr Olsen | 90pts | Hus |
2. | Hunter Lawrence | 70pts | Kaw |
3. | Kevin Wouts | 64pts | KTM |
4. | Bas Vaessen | 63pts | Suz |
5. | Even Heibye | 60pts | KTM |
6. | Darian Sanayei | 58pts | Kaw |
7. | Nick Kouwenberg | 54pts | Hon |
8. | Conrad Mewse | 50pts | Hus |
9. | Ken Bengtson | 42pts | Yam |
10. | Miro Sihvonen | 38pts | KTM |
Amsoil Arenacross
AX Class Series Standings | |||
1. | Gavin Faith | 189pts | Kaw |
2. | Chris Blose | 181pts | Kaw |
3. | Jacob Hayes | 163pts | Kaw |
4. | Ben Lamay | 150pts | Hon |
5. | Travis Sewell | 149pts | KTM |
6. | Jace Owen | 149pts | Hon |
7. | Kyle Regal | 125pts | Hus |
8. | Gared Steinke | 104pts | Hus |
9. | Cody Vanbuskirk | 58pts | KTM |
10. | Daniel Herrlein | 1pts | Hon |
AX Lites East Series Standings | |||
1. | Daniel Herrlein | 105pts | Hon |
2. | Dylan Walker | 63pts | Hon |
3. | Jacob Williamson | 49pts | Kaw |
4. | Sean Cantrell | 46pts | KTM |
5. | Steve Roman | 43pts | Suz |
6. | Justin Cooper | 42pts | Yam |
7. | Lane Staley | 39pts | KTM |
8. | DJ MacFarlane | 38pts | Yam |
9. | Tyler McSwain | 35pts | Yam |
10. | Henry Miller | 34pts | Hon |
AX Lites West Series Standings | |||
1. | Cody Vanbuskirk | 137pts | KTM |
2. | Ben Nelko | 129pts | KTM |
3. | Carlen Gardner | 107pts | KTM |
4. | Jared Lesher | 99pts | KTM |
5. | Cheyenne Harmon | 89pts | KTM |
6. | Dylan Rouse | 79pts | KTM |
7. | Dave Ginolfi | 77pts | Hus |
8. | Scott Zont | 73pts | KTM |
9. | Dillon Cloyd | 55pts | Hon |
10. | Brandon Marley | 44pts | KTM |
AMSOIL Grand National Cross Country Series presented by Maxxis
Round 5 - CST Camp Coker Bullet - Society Hill, SC
Bike
XC1 Pro Overall | ||
1. | Kailub Russell | KTM |
2. | Jordan Ashburn | KTM |
3. | Thad Duvall | Hus |
4. | Chris Bach | Hon |
5. | Steward Baylor Jr. | KTM |
6. | Josh Strang | Hus |
7. | Daniel Milner | Yam |
8. | Ricky Russell | Suz |
9. | Christopher Douglas | Suz |
10. | Cory Buttrick | KTM |
11. | Brandon Hartranft | Yam |
XC2 Pro Lites Overall | ||
1. | Layne Michael | Hus |
2. | Nick Davis | Yam |
3. | Craig Delong | Hus |
4. | Benjamin Kelley | KTM |
5. | Vance Francis | Hon |
6. | Tegan Temple | Beta |
7. | Samuel Evans | Yam |
8. | Joshua Toth | KTM |
9. | Michale McGinnis | KTM |
10. | Austin Lee | Yam |
11. | Trevor Barrett | Hus |
12. | Mark Heresco Jr. | KTM |
13. | Mason Atherton | Hus |
14. | Jesse Groemm | Beta |
15. | Michael Witkowski | KTM |
WXC Overall | ||
1. | Mackenzie Tricker | Suz |
2. | Brooke Cosner | Yam |
3. | Tayla Jones | Yam |
4. | Becca Sheets | Yam |
5. | Kacy Martinez | KTM |
Overall National Championship Standings | |||
1. | Kailub Russell | 136pts | KTM |
2. | Josh Strang | 117pts | Hus |
3. | Chris Bach | 89pts | Hon |
4. | Daniel Milner | 69pts | Yam |
5. | Jordan Ashburn | 66pts | KTM |
6. | Ryan Sipes | 66pts | Hus |
7. | Steward Baylor Jr. | 62pts | KTM |
8. | Trevor Bollinger | 62pts | Hon |
9. | Craig Delong | 51pts | Hus |
10. | Grant Baylor | 50pts | Yam |
11. | Layne Michael | 38pts | Hus |
12. | Jesse Groemm | 36pts | Beta |
13. | Ricky Russell | 36pts | Suz |
14. | Thad Duvall | 32pts | Hus |
15. | Tegan Temple | 31pts | Beta |
XC2 Pro Lites Series Standings | |||
1. | Trevor Bollinger | 123pts | Hon |
2. | Craig Delong | 104pts | Hus |
3. | Jesse Groemm | 85pts | Beta |
4. | Layne Michael | 82pts | Hus |
5. | Tegan Temple | 81pts | Beta |
6. | Benjamin Kelley | 65pts | KTM |
7. | Austin Lee | 63pts | Yam |
8. | Trevor Barrett | 59pts | Hus |
9. | Samuel Evans | 56pts | Yam |
10. | Joshua Toth | 53pts | KTM |
11. | Mark Heresco Jr. | 50pts | KTM |
12. | Zack Hayes | 45pts | KTM |
13. | Vance Francis | 39pts | Hon |
14. | Nick Davis | 29pts | Yam |
15. | Michael McGinnis | 28pts | KTM |
WXC Series Standings | |||
1. | Becca Sheets | 94pts | Yam |
2. | Brooke Cosner | 89pts | Yam |
3. | Kacy Martinez | 86pts | KTM |
4. | Kendall Lafollette | 71pts | Yam |
5. | Allie Spurgeon | 67pts | KTM |
ATV
XC1 Overall | ||
1. | Adam McGill | Hon |
2. | Walker Fowler | Yam |
3. | Chris Borich | Suz |
4. | Jarrod McClure | Hon |
5. | Brycen Neal | Yam |
6. | Cole Richardson | Yam |
7. | Landon Wolfe | Hon |
8. | Jay Shadron | Yam |
9. | Joshua Merritt | Yam |
10. | Johnny Gallagher | Yam |
XC2 Overall | ||
1. | Westley Wolfe | Suz |
2. | Randy Hamilton | Hon |
3. | Matthew Lindle | Hon |
4. | Greg Covert | Yam |
5. | Martin Christofferson | Hon |
6. | Braden Henthorn | Hon |
7. | James Green | Hon |
8. | Bryson Hoppes | Yam |
9. | Wes Kinsley | Suz |
10. | Michael Lancaster | Hon |
Overall National Championship Standings | |||
1. | Walker Fowler | 131pts | Yam |
2. | Adam McGill | 119pts | Hon |
3. | Brycen Neal | 108pts | Yam |
4. | Chris Borich | 100pts | Suz |
5. | Jarrod McClure | 73pts | Hon |
6. | Cole Richardson | 71pts | Yam |
7. | Joshua Merritt | 66pts | Yam |
8. | Landon Wolfe | 65pts | Hon |
9. | Greg Covert | 53pts | Yam |
10. | Jay Shadron | 47pts | Yam |
XC2 Series Standings | |||
1. | Greg Covert | 116pts | Yam |
2. | Westley Wolfe | 101pts | Suz |
3. | Martin Christofferson | 101pts | Hon |
4. | Randy Hamilton | 86pts | Hon |
5. | Matthew Lindle | 70pts | Hon |
6. | James Green | 69pts | Hon |
7. | Bryson Hoppes | 66pts | Yam |
8. | Cody Collier | 66pts | Yam |
9. | Kevin Yoho | 58pts | Yam |
10. | Levi Coen | 45pts | Hon |
Australian Motocross Nationals
Round 3 - Broadford, VIC
MX1 Overall | |||
1. | Kirk Gibbs | 64pts | |
2. | Dean Ferris | 63pts | |
3. | Todd Waters | 63pts | |
4. | Matt Moss | 60pts | |
5. | Brett Metcalfe | 50pts | |
6. | Dylan Long | 47pts | |
7. | Daniel Reardon | 47pts | |
8. | Jay Wilson | 47pts | |
9. | Jacob Wright | 42pts | |
10. | James Alen | 39pts |
MX2 Overall | |||
1. | Jed Beaton | 70pts | |
2. | Kyle Webster | 62pts | |
3. | Luke Arbon | 55pts | |
4. | Nathan Crawford | 54pts | |
5. | Jake Moss | 54pts | |
6. | Dylan Wills | 47pts | |
7. | Wade Hunter | 46pts | |
8. | Wilson Todd | 46pts | |
9. | Hamish Harwood | 43pts | |
10. | Richie Evans | 43pts |
MX1 Championship Standings | ||
1. | Dean Ferris | 190pts |
2. | Kirk Gibbs | 189pts |
3. | Todd Waters | 182pts |
4. | Matt Moss | 177pts |
5. | Brett Metcalfe | 165pts |
6. | Daniel Reardon | 146pts |
7. | Dylan Long | 139pts |
8. | Jay WIlson | 133pts |
9. | Kade Mosig | 130pts |
10. | Jacob Wright | 106pts |
MX2 Championship Standings | ||
1. | Jed Beaton | 172pts |
2. | Nathan Crawford | 169pts |
3. | Luke Arbon | 161pts |
4. | Jake Moss | 161pts |
5. | Wilson Todd | 148pts |
6. | Jayden Rykers | 144pts |
7. | Caleb Ward | 142pts |
8. | Kyle Webster | 138pts |
9. | Kale Makeham | 134pts |
10. | Wade Hunter | 130pts |
Mtn. Dew ATV Motocross National Championship
AMA Pro ATV Championship Standings | |||
1. | Chad Wienen | 120pts | Yam |
2. | John Natalie Jr. | 94pts | Hon |
3. | Joel Hetrick | 92pts | Hon |
4. | Thomas Brown | 91pts | Yam |
5. | Jeffrey Rastrelli | 90pts | Hon |
6. | Nicholas Gennusa | 73pts | Yam |
7. | Josh Upperman | 71pts | Hon |
8. | Joe Byrd | 57pts | Hon |
9. | David Haagsma Jr. | 54pts | Hon |
10. | Brett Musick | 51pts | Hon |
Women's Motocross Championship
WMX Standings | |||
1. | Kylie Fasnacht | 136pts | Kaw |
2. | Marissa Markelon | 120pts | Yam |
3. | Mackenzie Tricker | 117pts | Suz |
4. | Kaitlyn Morrow | 112pts | Yam |
5. | Eve Brodeur | 78pts | KTM |
6. | Amanda Brown | 77pts | Kaw |
7. | Brittany Gagne | 71pts | Yam |
8. | Shelby Rolen | 58pts | Hon |
9. | Hannah Hodges | 50pts | Kaw |
10. | Grace Payne | 50pts | Yam |
2016 Champions
Ryan Dungey | Monster Energy Supercross | 450 | |
TBD | Monster Energy Supercross - West Region | 250 | |
TBD | Monster Energy Supercross - East Region | 250 | |
TBD | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship | 450 | |
TBD | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship | 250 | |
TBD | FIM World Motocross Championship | MXGP | |
TBD | FIM World Motocross Championship | MX2 | |
TBD | Amsoil Arenacross | Arenacross Class | |
TBD | Amsoil Arenacross | Lites West | |
Daniel Herrlein | Amsoil Arenacross | Lites East | |
TBD | Australian Motocross | MX1 | |
TBD | Australian Motocross | MX2 | |
Jeremy Van Horebeek | Italian Motocross Championship | MX1 | |
Michele Cervelli | Italian Motocross Championship | MX2 | |
Evgeny Bobryshev | Italian Motocross Championship | Elite | |
TBD | Belgium Motocross | MX1 | |
TBD | Belgium Motocross | MX2 | |
TBD | Rockstar Canadian Motocross | MX1 | |
TBD | Rockstar Canadian Motocross | MX2 | |
TBD | Maxxis British Motocross | MX1 | |
TBD | Maxxis British Motocross | MX2 | |
TBD | ADAC MX Masters (Germany) | MX Masters Class | |
TBD | ADAC MX Masters (Germany) | Younger Cup | |
TBD | Swedish Motocross | MX1 | |
TBD | Mountain Dew ATV Pro Motocross Championship | Pro Class | |
TBD | Women's Motocross | WMX Class | |
TBD | Grand National Cross Country Championship | XC1 | |
TBD | Grand National Cross Country Championship | XC2 | |
TBD | Grand National Cross Country Championship | WXC | |
TBD | Grand National Cross Country Championship | XC1 ATV | |
TBD | Grand National Cross Country Championship | XC2 ATV | |
TBD | National Enduro Champion | ||
TBD | Dutch Motocross Championship | MX1 | |
TBD | Dutch Motocross Championship | MX2 | |
TBD | Motocross of Nations | ||
TBD | European Motocross of Nations | ||
TBD | WMX European Motocross of Nations | ||
TBD | National Hare and Hound Championship | ||
TBD | MJF All Japan National MX Championship | IA1 | |
TBD | MJF All Japan National MX Championship | IA2 | |
TBD | Canadian Arenacross Tour | Pro Lites, AX Pro, Dash for Cash | |
TBD | GEICO AMA EnduroCross | Men's Class | |
TBD | GEICO AMA EnduroCross | Women's Class | |
TBD | Australian Supercross Series | SX1 | |
TBD | Australian Supercross Series | SX2 | |
Thomas Ramette | Monster Energy British Arenacross | Pro Champion | |
Joe Clayton | Monster Energy British Arenacross | Pro Lite Champion | |
Colton Haaker | World Superenduro Championship |