Monster Energy Cup
Sam Boyd Stadium - Las Vegas, NV
Cup Class Overall | |||
1. | Ken Roczen | 1-4-1 | Suz |
2. | Ryan Dungey | 2-5-2 | KTM |
3. | Jason Anderson | 6-1-3 | Hus |
4. | Justin Barcia | 5-3-4 | Yam |
5. | Davi Millsaps | 3-6-6 | KTM |
6. | Trey Canard | 10-2-14 | Hon |
7. | Justin Brayton | 11-7-12 | KTM |
8. | Blake Baggett | 4-9-18 | Suz |
9. | Christian Craig | 14-14-5 | Hon |
10. | Chad Reed | 9-16-8 | Yam |
11. | Weston Peick | 15-8-10 | Yam |
12. | Broc Tickle | 8-10-17 | Suz |
13. | Christophe Pourcel | 17-12-7 | Hus |
14. | Shane McElrath | 12-18-9 | KTM |
15. | Zach Osborne | 19-11-11 | Hus |
16. | Vince Friese | 16-13-15 | Hon |
17. | Andrew Short | 13-15-16 | KTM |
18. | Dean Wilson | 7-20-21 | KTM |
19. | Mike Alessi | 20-17-13 | Hon |
20. | Kyle Partridge | 21-19-19 | Yam |
21. | James Stewart | 18-22-20 | Suz |
22. | Martin Davalos | 22-21-22 | Hus |
Amateur All-Star Class Overall | |||
1. | Austin Forkner | 1-1 | Kaw |
2. | Chase Sexton | 2-2 | Hon |
3. | Mitchell Harrison | 5-3 | Yam |
4. | Josh Osby | 3-5 | KTM |
5. | Tristan Charboneau | 4-6 | Hon |
6. | Bradley Taft | 10-4 | Yam |
7. | Sean Cantrell | 6-8 | KTM |
8. | Max Markolf | 8-9 | KTM |
9. | Dylan Merriam | 12-10 | KTM |
10. | Mitchell Falk | 17-7 | KTM |
11. | Zachary Commans | 13-12 | Kaw |
12. | Ryan Surratt | 15-11 | Yam |
13. | Joey Crown | 7-20 | Kaw |
14. | Lorenzo Locurcio | 11-17 | Yam |
15. | Brandon Hartranft | 15-16 | Yam |
16. | Mark Worth | 9-23 | Kaw |
17. | Axell Hodges | 21-13 | Kaw |
18. | Jordan Bailey | 19-15 | Kaw |
19. | Justin Cooper | 14-22 | Yam |
20. | Jon Ames | 23-14 | Yam |
21. | Robbie Wageman | 18-19 | Yam |
22. | Jeremy Byrne | 20-18 | Yam |
23. | Richard Jackson | 22-21 | Yam |
24. | Tanner Stack | 24-24 | Kaw |
Supermini Class Overall Results | |||
1. | Lance Kobusch | 1-1 | Kaw |
2. | Max Miller | 3-2 | KTM |
3. | Joshua Varize | 5-3 | KTM |
4. | Jo Shimoda | 4-6 | KTM |
5. | Jesse Flock | 6-9 | KTM |
6. | Chase Fasnacht | 9-8 | Kaw |
7. | Austin Black | 2-15 | KTM |
8. | Conner Mullennix | 14-4 | KTM |
9. | Marcus Phelps | 7-12 | KTM |
10. | Hannah Hodges | 13-7 | Kaw |
1. | Devin Xindaris | 12-10 | Kaw |
2. | Haruki Yokoyama | 20-5 | Hon |
3. | Pierce Brown | 8-17 | KTM |
4. | Casey Keast | 11-18 | Yam |
5. | Vincent Luhovey | 19-11 | Hon |
6. | Kaeden Kniffing | 18-13 | KTM |
7. | Dilan Schwartz | 17-14 | KTM |
8. | Stilez Robertson | 10-21 | Kaw |
9. | Justin Rodbell | 16-16 | KTM |
10. | Blake Hoag | 15-23 | Kaw |
11. | Seth Hammaker | 23-19 | Hus |
12. | Clayton Clary | 22-20 | Kaw |
13. | Gavin Leachman | 21-22 | Yam |
AMSOIL Grand National Cross Country Series presented by Maxxis
Round 12 - Powerline Park - St. Clairsville, OH
Bike
XC1 Pro Overall | ||
1. | Josh Strang | Hus |
2. | Grant Baylor | Yam |
3. | Jordan Ashburn | Yam |
4. | Christopher Bach | Hon |
5. | Ryan Sipes | Hus |
6. | Cory Buttrick | Beta |
7. | Takeshi Koikeda | Hon |
8. | Christopher Douglas | Suz |
9. | Adam Bonneur | KTM |
10. | Nick Fahringer | Hus |
11. | Thad Duvall | Hus |
12. | Steward Baylor Jr. | KTM |
XC2 Pro Lites Overall | ||
1. | Jason Thomas | KTM |
2. | Ricky Russell | Yam |
3. | Austin Lee | Yam |
4. | Jesse Groemm | Beta |
5. | Tegan Temple | KTM |
6. | Ryder Lafferty | Hus |
7. | Scott Grills | Yam |
8. | Michael Witkowski | KTM |
9. | Trevor Bollinger | Hon |
10. | Callan May | Yam |
11. | Samuel Evans | Yam |
12. | Ryan Lojak | Yam |
13. | Benjamin Kelley | KTM |
14. | Philippe Chaine | KTM |
15. | Levi Keller | Yam |
WXC Overall | ||
1. | Becca Sheets | Yam |
2. | Jessica Patterson | Yam |
3. | Kendall Lafollette | Yam |
4. | Samantha Steiner | KTM |
5. | Sarah Baldwin | Hus |
(Top 20) Overall National Championship Standings | |||
1. | Kailub Russell | 283pts | KTM |
2. | Grant Baylor | 223pts | Yam |
3. | Thad Duvall | 200pts | Hus |
4. | Josh Strang | 196pts | Hus |
5. | Christopher Bach | 191pts | Hon |
6. | Ryan Sipes | 170pts | Hus |
7. | Jordan Ashburn | 162pts | Yam |
8. | Jason Thomas | 147pts | KTM |
9. | Ricky Russell | 106pts | Yam |
10. | Trevor Bollinger | 97pts | Hon |
11. | Nick Davis | 85pts | Hus |
12. | Craig Delong | 80pts | Hus |
13. | Andrew Delong | 76pts | Hus |
14. | Cory Buttrick | 70pts | Beta |
15. | Steward Baylor Jr. | 69pts | KTM |
XC2 Pro Lites Series Standings | |||
1. | Jason Thomas | 307pts | KTM |
2. | Ricky Russell | 215pts | Yam |
3. | Trevor Bollinger | 194pts | Hon |
4. | Nick Davis | 183pts | Hus |
5. | Craig Delong | 175pts | Hus |
6. | Tegan Temple | 146pts | KTM |
7. | Austin Lee | 142pts | Yam |
8. | Layne Michael | 142pts | Hon |
9. | Cory Buttrick | 122pts | Beta |
10. | Callan May | 116pts | Yam |
11. | Michael Witkowski | 109pts | Hon |
12. | Jesse Groemm | 108pts | Beta |
13. | Philippe Chaine | 91pts | KTM |
14. | Scott Grills | 89pts | Yam |
15. | Ryan Lojak | 85pts | Yam |
WXC Series Standings | |||
1. | Kacy Martinez | 180pts | KTM |
2. | Becca Sheets | 168pts | Yam |
3. | Jessica Patterson | 157pts | Yam |
4. | Rachel Gutish | 145pts | KTM |
5. | Brooke Cosner | 140pts | Hus |
ATV
XC1 Overall | ||
1. | Walker Fowler | Yam |
2. | Adam McGill | Hon |
3. | Chris Borich | Yam |
4. | Brycen Neal | Yam |
5. | Jarrod McClure | Hon |
6. | Jay Shadron | Yam |
7. | Chris Bithell | Suz |
8. | Kevin Yoho | Yam |
9. | Joshua Merritt | Yam |
10. | Brian Wolf | Hon |
XC2 Overall | ||
1. | Martin Christofferson | Hon |
2. | Randy Hamilton | Hon |
3. | Cody Collier | Yam |
4. | Danny Rogers | Yam |
5. | Michael Lancaster | Hon |
6. | Kenny Shick | Yam |
7. | Robbie Pecorari | Hon |
8. | Levi Coen | Hon |
9. | Cameron Bruce | Yam |
10. | Ryland Johnson | Hon |
Overall National Championship Standings | |||
1. | Walker Fowler | 295pts | Yam |
2. | Adam McGill | 276pts | Hon |
3. | Jarrod McClure | 225pts | Hon |
4. | Chris Borich | 204pts | Yam |
5. | Brycen Neal | 192pts | Yam |
6. | Cole Richardson | 155pts | Yam |
7. | Chris Bithell | 143pts | Suz |
8. | Jay Shadron | 140pts | Yam |
9. | Brian Wolf | 134pts | Pol |
10. | Johnny Gallagher | 118pts | Yam |
XC2 Series Standings | |||
1. | Cole Richardson | 303pts | Yam |
2. | Martin Christofferson | 270pts | Hon |
3. | Cody Collier | 248pts | Yam |
4. | Randy Hamilton | 222pts | Hon |
5. | Thomas Koontz Jr. | 135pts | Yam |
6. | James Green | 128pts | Hon |
7. | Michael Lancaster | 127pts | Hon |
8. | Blake Tornes | 123pts | Yam |
9. | Bryson Hoppes | 121pts | Yam |
10. | Brad Aman | 101pts | Hon |
GEICO Endurocross
Round 7 - XFINITY Arena - Everett, WA
Pro Overall | |||
1. | Cody Webb | KTM | |
2. | Colton Haaker | Hus | |
3. | Taylor Robert | KTM | |
4. | Mike Brown | Hus | |
5. | Max Gerston | Beta | |
6. | Cory Graffunder | KTM | |
7. | Ty Tremaine | KTM | |
8. | Kyle Redmond | Beta | |
9. | Noah Kepple | KTM | |
10. | Kevin Rookstool | Suz |
Pro Series Standings | |||
1. | Cody Webb | 168pts | KTM |
2. | Colton Haaker | 157pts | Hus |
3. | Mike Brown | 130pts | Hus |
4. | Kyle Redmond | 106pts | Beta |
5. | Cory Graffunder | 101pts | KTM |
6. | Max Gerston | 98pts | Beta |
7. | Ty Tremaine | 90pts | KTM |
8. | Taylor Robert | 86pts | KTM |
9. | Nick Thompson | 78pts | KTM |
10. | Kevin Rookstool | 71pts | Suz |
Motosport AX Tour - Canada
AX Lites Pro Series Standings | |||
1. | Jacob Hayes | 92pts | Kaw |
2. | Chris Blose | 84pts | Kaw |
3. | Dylan Wright | 73pts | Yam |
4. | Jacob Williamson | 61pts | Kaw |
5. | Scott Champion | 60pts | Yam |
6. | Dave Blanchet | 56pts | Kaw |
7. | Nathan Bles | 52pts | KTM |
8. | Westen Wrozyna | 51pts | Hon |
9. | Bobby Kiniry | 47pts | Yam |
10. | Cole Thompson | 45pts | KTM |
AX Pro Series Standings | |||
1. | Chris Blose | 86pts | Kaw |
2. | Cole Thompson | 85pts | KTM |
3. | Jacob Hayes | 80pts | Kaw |
4. | Jacob Williamson | 68pts | Kaw |
5. | Scott Champion | 56pts | Yam |
6. | Westen Wrozyna | 51pts | Hon |
7. | Dylan Wright | 48pts | Yam |
8. | Bobby Kiniry | 47pts | Yam |
9. | Dave Blanchet | 47pts | Kaw |
10. | Nathan Bles | 41pts | KTM |
Clash For Cash Series Standings | |||
1. | Cole Thompson | 95pts | KTM |
2. | Jacob Hayes | 91pts | Kaw |
3. | Chris Blose | 80pts | Kaw |
4. | Westen Wrozyna | 58pts | Hon |
5. | Dave Blanchet | 53pts | Kaw |
6. | Dylan Wright | 53pts | Yam |
7. | Jacob Williamson | 50pts | Kaw |
8. | Nathan Bles | 50pts | KTM |
9. | Scott Champion | 33pts | Yam |
10. | Kyle Keast | 30pts | Yam |
Ryco Filters Australian Supercross Championship
Round 2 - Jimboomba Stadium
SX1 Overall | |||
1. | Dan Reardon | ||
2. | Adam Monea | ||
3. | Matt Moss | ||
4. | Kade Mosig | ||
5. | Kirk Gibbs | ||
6. | Lawson Bopping | ||
7. | Gavin Faith | ||
8. | Dylan Long | ||
9. | Daniel McCoy | ||
10. | Luke Styke |
SX2 Overall | |||
1. | Jimmy Decotis | ||
2. | Jackson Richardson | ||
3. | Wade Hunter | ||
4. | Luke Clout | ||
5. | Geran Stapleton | ||
6. | Luke Arbon | ||
7. | Taylor Potter | ||
8. | Dylan Wills | ||
9. | Lewis Woods | ||
10. | Jessie Madden |
SX1 Series Standings | |||
1. | Dan Reardon | 67pts | Yam |
2. | Matt Moss | 65pts | Suz |
3. | Kade Mosig | 54pts | Yam |
4. | Kirk Gibbs | 54pts | KTM |
5. | Gavin Faith | 54pts | Hon |
6. | Adam Monea | 53pts | Kaw |
7. | Lawson Bopping | 48pts | Yam |
8. | Luke Styke | 45pts | KTM |
9. | Danny Ham | 35pts | Suz |
10. | Sam Martin | 25pts | Suz |
SX2 Series Standings | |||
1. | Jimmy Decotis | 70pts | Hon |
2. | Jackson Richardson | 60pts | Hon |
3. | Luke Clout | 60pts | Yam |
4. | Luke Arbon | 55pts | Hus |
5. | Wade Hunter | 54pts | Yam |
6. | Geran Stapleton | 52pts | Hon |
7. | Lewis Woods | 47pts | KTM |
8. | Dylan Wills | 44pts | KTM |
9. | Taylor Potter | 42pts | Hon |
10. | Jesse Madden | 40pts | Suz |