Monster Energy Supercross
Round 8 - Georgia Dome - Atlanta Georgia
450SX Overall | ||
1. | Chad Reed | Kaw |
2. | Ryan Dungey | KTM |
3. | Trey Canard | Hon |
4. | Cole Seely | Hon |
5. | Weston Peick | Yam |
6. | Broc Tickle | Suz |
7. | Jason Anderson | Hus |
8. | Blake Baggett | Suz |
9. | Andrew Short | KTM |
10. | Josh Grant | Kaw |
11. | Phil Nicoletti | Yam |
12. | Davi Millsaps | Kaw |
13. | Mike Alessi | Suz |
14. | Josh Hill | Yam |
15. | Jake Weimer | Kaw |
16. | Kyle Chisholm | Kaw |
17. | Nick Wey | Kaw |
18. | Ken Roczen | Suz |
19. | Zack Freeberg | Yam |
20. | Eli Tomac | Hon |
21. | Ronnie Stewart | Suz |
22. | Cade Clason | Hon |
250SX Overall | ||
1. | Jeremy Martin | Yam |
2. | Marvin Musquin | KTM |
3. | Justin Bogle | Hon |
4. | Martin Davalos | Hus |
5. | Joey Savatgy | Kaw |
6. | Vince Friese | Hon |
7. | Matt Lemoine | Kaw |
8. | Anthony Rodriguez | Yam |
9. | RJ Hampshire | Hon |
10. | Arnaud Tonus | Kaw |
11. | Mitchell Oldenburg | Yam |
12. | Gannon Audette | Kaw |
13. | Kyle Peters | Hon |
14. | Dakota Alix | KTM |
15. | Brady Kiesel | Hon |
16. | Jimmy Decotis | Hon |
17. | Nick Gaines | Kaw |
18. | Justin Starling | Yam |
19. | Jace Owen | Hon |
20. | Daniel Herrlein | Hon |
21. | Levi Kilbarger | Yam |
22. | Zack Williams | Hon |
450SX Series Standings | |||
1. | Ryan Dungey | 174pts | KTM |
2. | Trey Canard | 149pts | Hon |
3. | Ken Roczen | 143pts | Suz |
4. | Eli Tomac | 115pts | Hon |
5. | Jason Anderson | 114pts | Hus |
6. | Cole Seely | 111pts | Hon |
7. | Chad Reed | 110pts | Kaw |
8. | Blake Baggett | 99pts | Suz |
9. | Andrew Short | 94pts | KTM |
10. | Broc Tickle | 78pts | Suz |
11. | Justin Barcia | 71pts | Yam |
12. | Davi Millsaps | 65pts | Kaw |
13. | Jake Weimer | 61pts | Kaw |
14. | Weston Peick | 49pts | Yam |
15. | Josh Grant | 41pts | Kaw |
16. | Mike Alessi | 40pts | Suz |
17. | Brett Metcalfe | 40pts | Suz |
18. | Phil Nicoletti | 33pts | Yam |
19. | Kyle Chisholm | 33pts | Kaw |
20. | Josh Hill | 32pts | Yam |
250SX East Region Series Standings | |||
1. | Marvin Musquin | 47pts | KTM |
2. | Jeremy Martin | 43pts | Yam |
3. | Justin Bogle | 42pts | Hon |
4. | Joey Savatgy | 36pts | Kaw |
5. | Martin Davalos | 30pts | Hus |
6. | Matt Lemoine | 30pts | Kaw |
7. | Vince Friese | 30pts | Hon |
8. | RJ Hampshire | 26pts | Hon |
9. | Arnaud Tonus | 24pts | Kaw |
10. | Anthony Rodriguez | 21pts | Yam |
11. | Kyle Peters | 19pts | Hon |
12. | Gannon Audette | 12pts | Kaw |
13. | Mitchell Oldenburg | 11pts | Yam |
14. | Jimmy Decotis | 11pts | Hon |
15. | Colt Nichols | 10pts | Hon |
16. | Justin Starling | 10pts | Yam |
17. | Luke Renzland | 9pts | Yam |
18. | Dakota Alix | 8pts | KTM |
19. | Brady Kiesel | 6pts | Hon |
20. | Zack Williams | 6pts | Hon |
250SX West Region Series Standings | |||
1. | Cooper Webb | 136pts | Yam |
2. | Jessy Nelson | 106pts | KTM |
3. | Tyler Bowers | 104pts | Kaw |
4. | Zach Osborne | 102pts | Hus |
5. | Shane Mcelrath | 86pts | KTM |
6. | Aaron Plessinger | 81pts | Yam |
7. | Justin Hill | 79pts | KTM |
8. | Josh Hansen | 79pts | Kaw |
9. | Alex Martin | 75pts | Yam |
10. | Malcolm Stewart | 69pts | Hon |
11. | Tommy Hahn | 56pts | Hon |
12. | Zach Bell | 55pts | Hus |
13. | Matt Bisceglia | 40pts | Hon |
14. | Zack Freeberg | 40pts | Yam |
15. | Cole Martinez | 39pts | Yam |
16. | Jackson Richardson | 39pts | Hon |
17. | Chris Alldredge | 26pts | Kaw |
18. | Michael Leib | 25pts | Hon |
19. | Scott Champion | 25pts | Yam |
20. | Austin Politelli | 23pts | Yam |
Amsoil Arenacross
Round 6 - Amalie Arena - Tampa, FL
Arenacross Class Overall | |||
1. | Kyle Regal | 2-2 | Hus |
2. | Jacob Hayes | 6-1 | Kaw |
3. | Bobby Kiniry | 3-3 | Yam |
4. | Matt Goerke | 1-5 | Kaw |
5. | Willy Browning | 7-4 | KTM |
6. | Travis Sewell | 5-6 | KTM |
7. | Gared Steinke | 4-7 | KTM |
8. | Steven Mages | 9-10 | KTM |
9. | Dylan Rouse | 10-11 | KTM |
10. | Cory Green | 8-13 | Suz |
Arenacross Lites East Class Overall | |||
1. | Daniel Blair | KTM | |
2. | Dave Ginolfi | KTM | |
3. | Dylan Rouse | KTM | |
4. | Scott Zont | KTM | |
5. | Jacob Williamson | Kaw | |
6. | Lorenzo Locurcio | Yam | |
7. | Jake Locks | KTM | |
8. | Dave Blanchet | Hon | |
9. | Logan Pfleiderer | Yam | |
10. | Cody Vanbuskirk | KTM |
Arenacross Class Series Standings | |||
1. | Jacob Hayes | 240pts | Kaw |
2. | Matt Goerke | 226pts | Kaw |
3. | Kyle Regal | 220pts | Hus |
4. | Bobby Kiniry | 188pts | Yam |
5. | Steven Mages | 178pts | KTM |
6. | Travis Sewell | 177pts | KTM |
7. | Chris Blose | 175pts | Kaw |
8. | Willy Browning | 156pts | KTM |
9. | Gared Steinke | 138pts | KTM |
10. | Gavin Faith | 131pts | Hus |
Arenacross Lites East Series Standings | |||
1. | Dave Ginolfi | 103pts | KTM |
2. | Steve Roman | 65pts | Suz |
3. | Scott Zont | 61pts | KTM |
4. | Daniel Herrlein | 56pts | Hon |
5. | Steven Mages | 47pts | KTM |
6. | Dylan Rouse | 44pts | KTM |
7. | Jacob Williamson | 42pts | Kaw |
8. | Dave Blanchet | 41pts | Hon |
9. | Darien Sanayei | 35pts | Kaw |
10. | Mitchell Harrison | 33pts | Kaw |
Arenacross Lites West Series Standings | |||
1. | Daniel Blair | 30pts | KTM |
2. | Brandon Glenn | 24pts | KTM |
3. | Chase Marquier | 13pts | Hon |
4. | Cody Vanbuskirk | 13pts | KTM |
5. | Travis Bannister | 12pts | Hon |
6. | Mason Wharton | 12pts | Kaw |
7. | Josh Struebig | 12pts | KTM |
8. | Dalton Oxborrow | 11pts | Kaw |
9. | Tanner Sisson | 10pts | KTM |
10. | Axell Hodges | 9pts | Kaw |
Airoh Mantova Starcross
Tazio Nuvolari - Mantua, Italy
MX1 Overall | |||
1. | Clement Desalle | Suz | |
2. | Evgeny Bobryshev | Hon | |
3. | Ceriel Kein Kronitoff | KTM | |
4. | Kristian Whatley | Hon | |
5. | Gert Krestinov | Hon | |
6. | Cristian Beggi | Yam | |
7. | Lusbo Andero | Suz | |
8. | Tanel Leok | Kaw | |
9. | Petr Michalec | Hon | |
10. | Davide Vanini | Hon |
MX2 Overall | |||
1. | Jordi Tixier | Kaw | |
2. | Jeremy Seewer | Suz | |
3. | Brian Bogers | KTM | |
4. | Jens Getteman | Hon | |
5. | Robert Just | KTM | |
6. | Nick Kouwenberg | Hon | |
7. | Ivo Monticelli | KTM | |
8. | Nicholas Lapucci | Hus | |
9. | Giuseppe Tropepe | Hon | |
10. | Simone Zecchina | Kaw |
Mesquite Offroad Weekend
Mesquite, Nevada
Beyond Pro Overall | |||
1. | Kenny Bartram | ||
2. | Mike Brown | ||
3. | Brett Cue | ||
4. | Destry Abbott | ||
5. | Cory Graffunder | ||
6. | Nate Adams | ||
7. | Tucker Larrieu | ||
8. | Nick Thompson | ||
9. | Max Gerston | ||
10. | Anthony Murray |
New Zealand Motocross Championship
Round 2 - Pleasant Point
MX1 Overall | |||
1. | Cody Cooper | ||
2. | John Phillips | ||
3. | Luke Styke | ||
4. | Kade Mosig | ||
5. | Kirk Gibbs | ||
6. | Brad Groombridge | ||
7. | Ethan Martens | ||
8. | Yu Hirata | ||
9. | Makoto Ogata | ||
10. | Rhys Carter |
MX2 Overall | |||
1. | Jay Wilson | ||
2. | Hamish Harwood | ||
3. | Hadleigh Knight | ||
4. | Cam Dillon | ||
5. | Micah McGoldrick | ||
6. | Kieran Scheele | ||
7. | Scotty Canham | ||
8. | Campbell Knight | ||
9. | Nick Saunders | ||
10. | Logan Blackburn |
SuperEnduro World Championship
Round 4 - Guadalajara, Mexico
Prestige Overall | |||
1. | Taddy Blazusiak | KTM | |
2. | Cody Webb | KTM | |
3. | Jonny Walker | KTM | |
4. | Alfredo Gomez | Hus | |
5. | David Knight | KTM | |
6. | Paul Bolton | KTM | |
7. | Kyle Redmond | Beta | |
8. | Dani Gibert | Gas | |
9. | Daniel McCanny | Hus | |
10. | Mario Roman | KTM |
Prestige Series Standings | |||
1. | Taddy Blazusiak | 227pts | KTM |
2. | David Knight | 181pts | KTM |
3. | Jonny Walker | 178pts | KTM |
4. | Cody Webb | 174pts | KTM |
5. | Alfredo Gomez | 140pts | Hus |
6. | Paul Bolton | 98pts | KTM |
7. | Taylor Robert | 92pts | KTM |
8. | Mario Roman | 92pts | KTM |
9. | Kyle Redmond | 88pts | Beta |
10. | Daniel Gibert | 81pts | Gas |
Full Gas Sprint Enduro
Round 1 - HRD Motorsports Complex - Gaston, SC
Weekend Overall | |||
1. | Kailub Russell | ||
2. | Daniel Milner | ||
3. | Josh Strang | ||
4. | Jordan Ashburn | ||
5. | Layne Michael | ||
6. | Tegan Temple | ||
7. | Grant Baylor | ||
8. | Russell Bobbitt | ||
9. | Andrew Delong | ||
10. | Ricky Russell |