Bercy-Lille Supercross
Paris, France
King of Bercy (Saturday) | |||
1. | Eli Tomac | 1-1 | Hon |
2. | Malcom Stewart | 3-4 | Hon |
3. | Justin Barcia | 8-3 | Yam |
4. | Jordi Tixier | 7-6 | Kaw |
5. | Josh Hill | 6-7 | Kaw |
6. | Justin Brayton | 13-2 | KTM |
7. | Fabien Izoird | 10-5 | Hon |
8. | Christophe Pourcel | 2-14 | Kaw |
9. | Cedric Soubeyras | 9-8 | Kaw |
10. | Dylan Ferrandis | 5-12 | Kaw |
11. | Milko Potisek | 11-10 | Yam |
12. | Weston Peick | 12-11 | Yam |
13. | Valentin Teillet | 15-9 | Kaw |
14. | Nicolas Aubin | 14-13 | Suz |
15. | Matt Moss | 4-0 | Suz |
Prince of Bercy (Saturday) | |||
1. | Maxime Desprey | 1-1 | Kaw |
2. | Thomas Do | 3-2 | Hon |
3. | Ben Watson | 2-4 | KTM |
4. | Josse Sallefranque | 5-3 | Hon |
5. | Guillaume Fegli | 4-7 | Kaw |
6. | Yannis Irsuti | 9-6 | Yam |
7. | Arnaud Aubin | 12-5 | Suz |
8. | Pierre Lozzi | 10-8 | Kaw |
9. | Alexis Verhaeghe | 7-11 | Kaw |
10. | Theo Roptin | 8-12 | KTM |
11. | Jean-Baptiste Marrone | 11-10 | Suz |
12. | Anthony Vanthuyne | 13-9 | Suz |
13. | Adrien Lopes | 6-0 | KTM |
King of Bercy (Sunday overall of both nights) | |||
1. | Eli Tomac | 1-1-1-1 | Hon |
2. | Justin Barcia | 8-3-2-2 | Yam |
3. | Malcom Stewart | 3-4-4-5 | Hon |
4. | Fabien Izoird | 10-5-5-6 | Hon |
5. | Josh Hill | 6-7-7-8 | Kaw |
6. | Weston Peick | 12-11-3-3 | Yam |
7. | Jordi Tixier | 7-6-6-12 | Kaw |
8. | Dylan Ferrandis | 5-12-14-4 | Kaw |
9. | Christophe Pourcel | 2-14-9-10 | Kaw |
10. | Cedric Soubeyras | 9-8-12-7 | Kaw |
11. | Valentin Teillet | 15-9-8-9 | Kaw |
12. | Justin Brayton | 13-2-13-14 | KTM |
13. | Milko Potisek | 11-10-11-13 | Yam |
14. | Nicolas Aubin | 14-13-10-11 | Suz |
15. | Matt Moss | 4-15-15-15 | Suz |
Prince of Bercy (Sunday overall of both nights) | |||
1. | Maxime Desprey | 1-1-1-1 | Kaw |
2. | Thomas Do | 3-2-2-2 | Hon |
3. | Ben Watson | 2-4-8-4 | KTM |
4. | Josse Sallefranque | 5-3-3-7 | Hon |
5. | Guillaume Fegli | 4-7-7-6 | Kaw |
6. | Arnaud Aubin | 12-5-5-3 | Suz |
7. | Yannis Irsuti | 9-6-6-5 | Yam |
8. | Theo Roptin | 8-12-4-9 | KTM |
9. | Pierre Lozzi | 10-8-9-10 | Kaw |
10. | Jean-Baptiste Marrone | 11-10-10-8 | Suz |
11. | Adrien Lopes | 6-13-11-11 | KTM |
12. | Alexis Verhaeghe | 7-11-13-13 | Kaw |
13. | Anthony Vanthuyne | 13-9-12-12 | Suz |
German Supercross
Stuttgart, Germany
SX1 Overall (Night 1) | |||
1. | Greg Aranda | ||
2. | Boris Maillard | ||
3. | Jack Brunell | ||
4. | Filip Neugebauer | ||
5. | Steven Clarke | ||
6. | Christophe Martin | ||
7. | Harri Kullas | ||
8. | Zach Ames | ||
9. | Mickael Musquin | ||
10. | Jason Clermont | ||
11. | Jake Canada |
SX1 Overall (Night 2) | |||
1. | Gavin Faith | ||
2. | Jace Owen | ||
3. | Greg Aranda | ||
4. | Filip Neugebauer | ||
5. | Boris Maillard | ||
6. | Zach Ames | ||
7. | Christophe Martin | ||
8. | Romain Berthome | ||
9. | Ben Lamay | ||
10. | Mickael Musquin | ||
11. | Thomas Ramette | ||
12. | Matteo Bonini |
GEICO Endurocross
Round 8 - Ford Idaho Center - Boise, ID
Pro Overall | |||
1. | Cody Webb | Beta | |
2. | Taylor Robert | KTM | |
3. | Colton Haaker | Hon | |
4. | Taddy Blazusiak | KTM | |
5. | Cory Graffunder | KTM | |
6. | Max Gerston | Beta | |
7. | Geoff Aaron | KTM | |
8. | Mike Brown | Hus | |
9. | Kyle Redmond | KTM | |
10. | Trystan Hart | KTM | |
11. | Ty Tremaine | KTM | |
12. | Kevin Rookstool | KTM | |
13. | Wally Palmer | Chr |
Women's Overall | |||
1. | Lexi Pechout | Sher | |
2. | Sandra Gomez | Hus | |
3. | Shelby Turner | KTM | |
4. | Kacy Martinez | KTM | |
5. | Melissa Harten | Gas | |
6. | Rachel Gutish | KTM | |
7. | Chantelle Bykerk | KTM | |
8. | Tarah Geiger | KTM | |
9. | Nicole Bradford | KTM | |
10. | Megan Blackburn | Kaw | |
11. | Morgan Tanke | KTM | |
12. | Veronica Whitesell | Beta |
Women's Motocross Championship
WMX Series Standings | |||
1. | Marissa Markelon | 281pts | Kaw |
2. | Mackenzie Tricker | 223pts | Yam |
3. | Kylie Fasnacht | 215pts | Suz |
4. | Shelby Rolen | 171pts | Yam |
5. | Amber Felicio | 151pts | Hon |
6. | Amanda Brown | 129pts | Hon |
7. | Glad Limbaugh | 117pts | Suz |
8. | Amanda Sokalski | 92pts | Kaw |
9. | Taylor Higgins | 80pts | Hon |
10. | Amanda Maheu | 69pts | Hon |
Future West Canadian Arenacross Championship
Pro Lites Standings | |||
1. | Shawn Maffenbeier | 76pts | Yam |
2. | Jake Anstett | 75pts | KTM |
3. | Teddy Maier | 75pts | Kaw |
4. | Ross Johnson | 74pts | Hon |
5. | Brad Nauditt | 70pts | Yam |
6. | Todd Minnie | 58pts | Kaw |
7. | Brock Hoyer | 58pts | Yam |
8. | Jess Pettis | 48pts | Kaw |
9. | Dylan Schmoke | 41pts | Hsk |
10. | Dylan Delaplace | 29pts | Yam |
Pro Open Standings | |||
1. | Ross Johnson | 81pts | Hon |
2. | Teddy Maier | 78pts | Kaw |
3. | Adam Enticknap | 78pts | Hon |
4. | Shawn Maffenbeier | 70pts | Yam |
5. | Noah McConahy | 63pts | Hon |
6. | Brock Hoyer | 62pts | Yam |
7. | Ryan Lockhart | 48pts | Kaw |
8. | Jake Anstett | 48pts | KTM |
9. | Brad Nauditt | 45pts | Hon |
10. | Ricky Dietrich | 39pts | Suz |