AMSOIL Grand National Cross Country Series presented by Maxxis
Round 13 - Ironman - Crawfordsville, IN
Bike
XC1 Pro Overall | ||
1. | Kailub Russell | KTM |
2. | Josh Strang | Yam |
3. | Ryan Sipes | KTM |
4. | Andrew Delong | Hsq |
5. | Steward Baylor Jr. | KTM |
6. | Jordan Ashburn | Yam |
7. | Takeshi Koikeda | Hon |
8. | Paul Whibley | Yam |
9. | Grant Baylor | KTM |
10. | Charlie Mullins | KTM |
11. | Adam Bonneur | KTM |
12. | Russell Bobbitt | Hsq |
13. | Alex Salvini | Hon |
14. | Jedediah Haines | Yam |
15. | Christopher Douglas | KTM |
XC2 Pro Lites Overall | ||
1. | Nick Davis | KTM |
2. | Layne Michael | Hon |
3. | Craig Delong | Hsq |
4. | Scott Grills | Kaw |
5. | Samuel Evans | KTM |
6. | Alex Teagarden | Yam |
7. | Mark Heresco Jr. | KTM |
8. | Ian Blythe | KTM |
9. | Lucas Statom | Yam |
10. | Mat Herrington | KTM |
11. | Alex Benhart | KTM |
12. | Callan May | Yam |
13. | Dylan Radtke | KTM |
14. | Lee Edmondson | Bet |
15. | Josh Weisenfels | KTM |
WXC Overall | ||
1. | Tyla Jones | KTM |
2. | Rachel Gutish | KTM |
3. | Jessica Patterson | Yam |
4. | Becca Sheets | Yam |
5. | Brooke Cosner | KTM |
Overall National Championship Standings | |||
1. | Kailub Russell | 348pts | KTM |
2. | Josh Strang | 241pts | Yam |
3. | Jordan Ashburn | 223pts | Yam |
4. | Charlie Mullins | 208pts | KTM |
5. | Grant Baylor | 202pts | KTM |
6. | Andrew Delong | 178pts | Hsq |
7. | Paul Whibley | 177pts | Yam |
8. | Steward Baylor Jr. | 134pts | KTM |
9. | Christopher Bach | 123pts | Hon |
10. | Ricky Russell | 117pts | Yam |
11. | Trevor Bollinger | 110pts | Hon |
12. | Takeshi Koikeda | 105pts | Hon |
13. | Thad Duvall | 99pts | Hon |
14. | Ryan Sipes | 95pts | KTM |
15. | Nick Davis | 77pts | KTM |
XC2 Pro Lites Series Standings | |||
1. | Grant Baylor | 322pts | KTM |
2. | Trevor Bollinger | 253pts | Hon |
3. | Ricky Russell | 233pts | Yam |
4. | Layne Michael | 177pts | Hon |
5. | Nick Davis | 162pts | KTM |
6. | Callan May | 151pts | Yam |
7. | Samuel Evans | 141pts | KTM |
8. | Jessie Groemm | 119pts | KTM |
9. | Shane Hufford Jr. | 114pts | KTM |
10. | Jedediah Haines | 105pts | Yam |
11. | Mark Heresco Jr. | 105pts | KTM |
12. | Christopher Douglas | 99pts | KTM |
13. | Michael McGinnis | 93pts | KTM |
14. | Zach Love | 92pts | KTM |
15. | Derrik Allen | 91pts | Kaw |
WXC Series Standings | |||
1. | Kacy Martinez | 180pts | KTM |
2. | Becca Sheets | 162pts | Yam |
3. | Brooke Cosner | 155pts | KTM |
4. | Sarah Baldwin | 154pts | KTM |
5. | Mandi Mastin | 153pts | KTM |
ATV
XC1 Overall | ||
1. | Chris Borich | Suz |
2. | Walker Fowler | Yam |
3. | Adam McGill | Hon |
4. | Jarrod McClure | Hon |
5. | Brycen Neal | Hon |
6. | Kevin Yoho | Yam |
7. | Jay Shadron | Yam |
8. | Chad Wienen | Yam |
9. | Johnny Gallagher | Yam |
10. | Landon Wolfe | Yam |
XC2 Overall | ||
1. | Cole Richardson | Yam |
2. | Marshal Goings | Hon |
3. | Martin Christofferson | Hon |
4. | Ryland Johnson | Hon |
5. | Nathan Wallpe | Hon |
6. | Fred Marley | Hon |
7. | Randy Hamilton | Hon |
8. | Blake Tornes | Yam |
9. | Matt Hanna | Yam |
10. | Luke Upah | Hon |
Overall National Championship Standings | |||
1. | Chris Borich | 308pts | Suz |
2. | Walker Fowler | 303pts | Yam |
3. | Adam McGill | 250pts | Hon |
4. | Jarrod McClure | 212pts | Hon |
5. | Cole Richardson | 172pts | Yam |
6. | Brycen Neal | 159pts | Hon |
7. | Chris Bithell | 157pts | Suz |
8. | Marshal Goings | 140pts | Hon |
9. | Jay Shadron | 135pts | Yam |
10. | Braden Henthorn | 123pts | Hon |
XC2 Series Standings | |||
1. | Cole Richardson | 340pts | Yam |
2. | Marshal Goings | 335pts | Hon |
3. | Martin Christofferson | 239pts | Hon |
4. | Randy Hamilton | 188pts | Hon |
5. | Fred Marley | 179pts | Hon |
6. | James Green | 165pts | Hon |
7. | Jonathan Fugate | 148pts | Hon |
8. | Thomas Koontz Jr. | 143pts | Yam |
9. | Blake Kramer | 142pts | Yam |
10. | Luke Upah | 132pts | Hon |
Women's Motocross Championship
WMX Series Standings | |||
1. | Marissa Markelon | 281pts | Kaw |
2. | Mackenzie Tricker | 223pts | Yam |
3. | Kylie Fasnacht | 215pts | Suz |
4. | Shelby Rolen | 171pts | Yam |
5. | Amber Felicio | 151pts | Hon |
6. | Amanda Brown | 129pts | Hon |
7. | Glad Limbaugh | 117pts | Suz |
8. | Amanda Sokalski | 92pts | Kaw |
9. | Taylor Higgins | 80pts | Hon |
10. | Amanda Maheu | 69pts | Hon |
Penrite Australian Supercross Championship
SX1 Series Standings | |||
1. | Matt Moss | 140pts | Suz |
2. | Lawson Bopping | 118pts | Suz |
3. | Adam Monea | 118pts | Kaw |
4. | Kirk Gibbs | 114pts | KTM |
5. | Jay Marmont | 104pts | Hon |
6. | Jesse Dobson | 95pts | KTM |
7. | Kade Mosig | 89pts | Yam |
8. | Josh Cachia | 88pts | Hus |
9. | JoJustin Carafa | 78pts | Hon |
10. | Sam Martin | 74pts | Suz |
SX2 Series Standings | |||
1. | Gavin Faith | 135pts | Hon |
2. | Kyle Peters | 117pts | Hon |
3. | Brendan Harrison | 112pts | KTM |
4. | Taylor Potter | 109pts | Hon |
5. | Hayden Mellross | 107pts | Suz |
6. | Kale Makeham | 104pts | KTM |
7. | Jackson Richardson | 96pts | Hon |
8. | Luke Arbon | 95pts | Hus |
9. | Ryan Marmont | 93pts | Hus |
10. | Luke Wilson | 77pts | Hon |
GEICO Endurocross
Pro Series Standings | |||
1. | Cody Webb | 165pts | |
2. | Taddy Blazusiak | 158pts | |
3. | Colton Haaker | 156pts | |
4. | Taylor Robert | 133pts | |
5. | Max Gerston | 94pts | |
6. | Mike Brown | 92pts | |
7. | Cory Graffunder | 85pts | |
8. | Bobby Prochnau | 83pts | |
9. | Ty Tremaine | 79pts | |
10. | Geoff Aaron | 74pts |
Women's Series Standings | |||
1. | Chantelle Bykerk | 118pts | |
2. | Morgan Tanke | 117pts | |
3. | Rachel Gutish | 106pts | |
4. | Lexi Pechout | 95pts | |
5. | Tarah Gieger | 93pts | |
6. | Melissa Harten | 92pts | |
7. | Rily Ellinger | 90pts | |
8. | Sandra Gomez Cantero | 70pts | |
9. | Veronica Whitesell | 41pts | |
10. | Nicole Bradford | 40pts |
Hog Heaven Waffle House Pro Shootout
Dash for Cash | |||
1. | Mike Alessi | Suz | |
2. | Marshal Weltin | Hon | |
3. | Jimmy Decotis | Hon | |
4. | Tony Archer | Kaw | |
5. | Chris Canning | KTM | |
6. | Alexander Frye | KTM | |
7. | Nick Desiderio | Yam | |
8. | Cody Gragg | Yam | |
9. | Greg Duffy Jr. | Kaw | |
10. | Nathen Laporte | Yam |
AMA National Hare and Hound Championship
Johnson Valley, CA
Pro Overall | ||
1. | Ricky Brabec | |
2. | Ivan Ramirez | |
3. | Nick Burson | |
4. | Brandon Prieto | |
5. | Justin Morrow |
Pro Overall Point Standings | |||
1. | Ricky Brabec | 253pts | |
2. | Nick Burson | 229pts | |
3. | Ivan Ramierz | 210pts |