Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship

Round 2 - Hangtown Motocross Classic - Sacramento, CA

450MX Overall
1. Ken Roczen 1-1 KTM
2. Ryan Dungey 2-2 KTM
3. Trey Canard 3-4 Hon
4. James Stewart Jr. 5-3 Suz
5. Justin Barcia 4-5 Hon
6. Weston Peick 8-6 Suz
7. Jake Weimer 7-8 Kaw
8. Brett Metcalfe 6-9 Kaw
9. Malcolm Stewart 10-7 Hon
10. Chad Reed 11-12 Kaw
11. Andrew Short 14-10 KTM
12. Fredrik Noren 12-13 KTM
13. Josh Grant 9-39 Yam
14. Sean Collier 15-16 KTM
15. Phil Nicoletti 23-11 Yam
16. Ben Lamay 19-15 Yam
17. Kellian Rusk 13-23 Yam
18. Ivan Tedesco 32-14 Suz
19. Jimmy Albertson 17-18 Hon
20. PJ Larsen 16-24 KTM
21. Tommy Weeck 36-17 Hon
22. Evgeny Mikhaylov 18-25 KTM
23. Kinser Endicott 21-19 Kaw
24. Sergey Astaykin 22-20 Kaw
25. Ronnie Stewart 20-21 Suz
26. Kevin Rookstool 40-22 KTM
27. Noah Mcconahy 37-26 Hon
28. Cade Clason 30-27 Hon
29. Travis Freistat 26-28 Kaw
30. Dustin Pipes 24-29 Suz
31. Mike Horban 38-30 KTM
32. Joey Peters 25-31 Yam
33. Johnny Moore 35-32 Hon
34. Robert Lind 28-33 Yam
35. Robert Fitch Jr. 31-34 KTM
36. Tucker Saye 33-35 Suz
37. Wesley Parker III 27-36 Hon
38. Nick Desiderio 29-37 Hon
39. Nick Schmidt 39-38 Hon
40. Todd Bannister 34-40 Hon
250MX Overall
1. Jeremy Martin 1-1 Yam
2. Cooper Webb 2-2 Yam
3. Christophe Pourcel 8-3 Yam
4. Justin Hill 4-6 Kaw
5. Jessy Nelson 7-5 Hon
6. Jason Anderson 10-4 KTM
7. Marvin Musquin 9-7 KTM
8. Zach Bell 5-12 Hon
9. Matt Bisceglia 13-8 Hon
10. Justin Bogle 3-35 Hon
11. Alex Martin 12-13 Yam
12. Dillan Epstein 17-10 Hon
13. Matt Lemoine 16-11 Kaw
14. Blake Baggett 6-34 Kaw
15. Kyle Peters 15-14 Hon
16. Jackson Richardson 21-9 Hon
17. Kyle Cunningham 11-33 Hon
18. Brady Keisel 19-15 Hon
19. Blake Savage 18-17 Suz
20. Joey Savatgy 14-25 KTM
21. Cole Martinez 20-16 Kaw
22. Tevin Tapia 24-18 Kaw
23. Dakota Alix 22-19 KTM
24. Dakota Tedder 22-19 KAw
25. Zack Williams 25-21 Hon
26. Jake Baumert 27-22 Kaw
27. Vann Martin 36-23 Hon
28. Brandan Leith 28-24 Kaw
29. Brad Nauditt 30-26 Hon
30. Jesse Janco 31-27 Hon
31. Dakota Kessler 34-28 Hon
32. Tyler Krisman 40-29 Yam
33. Tyler Bereman 37-30 Kaw
34. Conner Elliot 33-31 Hon
35. Cole Seely 32-32 Hon
36. Preston Mull 23-36 Yam
37. Scott Champion 29-37 Yam
38. Aaron Siminoe 39-38 Kaw
39. Jimmy Decotis 35-39 Hon
40. Justin Starling 38-40 Hon
450MX Series Standings
1. Ken Roczen 94pts KTM
2. Ryan Dungey 89pts KTM
3. Trey Canard 72pts Hon
4. James Stewart Jr. 66pts Suz
5. Brett Metcalfe 61pts Kaw
6. Justin Barcia 52pts Hon
7. Weston Peick 52pts Suz
8. Jake Weimer 52pts Kaw
9. Malcolm Stewart 51pts Hon
10. Josh Grant 43pts Yam
11. Chad Reed 42pts Kaw
12. Phil Nicoletti 30pts Yam
13. Ivan Tedesco 27pts Suz
14. Fredrik Noren 22pts KTM
15. Andrew Short 20pts KTM
16. Sean Collier 20pts KTM
17. Ben Lamay 18pts Yam
18. Jimmy Albertson 15pts Hon
19. Kyle Chisholm 13pts Yam
20. Tommy Weeck 11pts Hon
250MX Series Standings
1. Jeremy Martin 100pts Yam
2. Cooper Webb 88pts Yam
3. Christophe Pourcel 63pts Yam
4. Jessy Nelson 51pts Hon
5. Marvin Musquin 50pts KTM
6. Jason Anderson 49pts KTM
7. Justin Bogle 48pts Hon
8. Blake Baggett 48pts Kaw
9. Matt Bisceglia 45pts Hon
10. Justin Hill 43pts Kaw
11. Cole Seely 36pts Hon
12. Zach Bell 30pts Hon
13. Alex Martin 28pts Yam
14. Matt Lemoine 27pts Kaw
15. Kyle Cunningham 26pts Hon
16. Jackson Richardson 23pts Hon
17. Kyle Peters 19pts Hon
18. Dean Wilson 15pts Kaw
19. Dillan Epstein 15pts Hon
20. Valentin Teillet 14pts Kaw
From left: Canard, Roczen and Dungey would capture podium spots in 450 Class. Photo: Simon Cudby
From left: Canard, Roczen and Dungey would capture podium spots in 450 Class. Photo: Simon Cudby
It was a Yamaha sweep in 250 Class as Pourcel (left), Martin and Webb took the top spots.  Photo: Simon Cudby
It was a Yamaha sweep in 250 Class as Pourcel (left), Martin and Webb took the top spots.  Photo: Simon Cudby

FIM World Motocross Championship

Round 9 - Saint Jean d'Angely, France

MXGP Overall
1. Clement Desalle 25-25 Suz
2. Jeremy Van Horebeek 20-22 Yam
3. Antonio Cairoli 22-20 KTM
4. Steven Frossard 15-18 Kaw
5. Evgeny Bobryshev 16-16 Hon
6. Kevin Strijbos 18-8 Suz
7. Shaun Simpson 13-11 KTM
8. Rui Goncalves 9-14 Yam
9. Matiss Karro 10-13 KTM
10. Davide Guarneri 11-12 TM
11. Dennis Ullrich 12-9 KTM
12. Tommy Searle 4-15 Kaw
13. Valentin Teillet 8-10 Kaw
14. Xavier Boog 14-0 Hon
15. Tanel Leok 3-7 TM
16. Cedric Soubeyras 2-6 Hon
17. Milko Potisek 7-0 Yam
18. David Philippaerts 6-0 Yam
19. Jeremy Delince 0-5 Hon
20. Joel Roelants 5-0 Hon
21. Ken de Dycker 0-4 KTM
22. Klemen Gercar 0-3 Hon
23. Fabien Izoird 0-2 Suz
24. Sebastien Pourcel 0-1 Suz
25. Jake Nicholls 1-0 KTM
26. Herjan Brakke 0-0 Kaw
MX2 Overall
1. Jeffrey Herlings 25-25 KTM
2. Arnaud Tonus 22-22 Kaw
3. Jordi Tixier 18-20 KTM
4. Romain Febvre 16-18 Hus
5. Valentin Guillod 20-12 KTM
6. Dylan Ferrandis 15-15 Kaw
7. Tim Gajser 10-16 Hon
8. Jeremy Seewer 12-14 Suz
9. Petar Petrov 11-13 Yam
10. Max Anstie 14-8 Yam
11. Thomas Covington 9-10 Kaw
12. Aleksandr Tonkov 13-6 Hus
13. Jose Butron 4-11 KTM
14. Mel Pocock 6-9 KTM
15. Julien Lieber 8-0 Suz
16. Roberts Justs 0-7 Hus
17. Kei Yamamoto 3-4 Hon
18. Vsevolod Brylyakov 5-2 Hon
19. Damon Graulus 7-0 KTM
20. Maxime Desprey 0-5 Hon
21. Brian Bogers 0-3 KTM
22. Simon Mallet 2-1 Hon
23. Eddie Hjortmarker 1-0 KTM
24. Lars van Berkel 0-0 Hon
25. Arnaud Aubin 0-0 Yam
26. Magne Klingsheim 0-0 Yam
27. Alexis Verhaeghe 0-0 Kaw
28. Viacheslav Golovkin 0-0 KTM
29. Ivo Monticello 0-0 KTM
30. Mathias Plessers 0-0 Hus
31. Frederik van der Vilst 0-0 KTM
WMX Overall
1. Livia Lancelot 1-1 Kaw
2. Chiara Fontanesi 2-3 Yam
3. Meghan Rutledge 4-2 Kaw
4. Stephanie Laier 3-4 Suz
5. Natalie Kane 6-5 KTM
MXGP Series Standings
1. Antonio Cairoli 393pts KTM
2. Clement Desalle 373pts Suz
3. Jeremy Van Horebeek 358pts Yam
4. Kevin Strijbos 276pts Suz
5. Gautier Paulin 205pts Kaw
6. Steven Frossard 197pts Kaw
7. Shaun Simpson  183pts KTM
8. Evgeny Bobryshev 168pts Hon
9. Max Nagl 166pts Hon
10. Xavier Boog 159pts Hon
11. Joel Roelants 158pts Hon
12. Rui Goncalves 142pts Yam
13. Davide Guarneri 139pts TM
14. David Philippaerts 132pts Yam
15. Jake Nicholls 119pts KTM
16. Tyla Rattray 116pts Hus
17. Matiss Karro 116pts KTM
18. Todd Waters 107pts Hus
19. Tanel Leok 93pts TM
20. Tommy Searle 79pts Kaw
MX2 Series Standings
1. Jeffrey Herlings 394pts KTM
2. Arnaud Tonus 349pts Kaw
3. Romain Febvre 297pts Hus
4. Jordi Tixier 291pts KTM
5. Dylan Ferrandis 278pts Kaw
6. Tim Gajser 235pts Hon
7. Aleksandr Tonkov 216pts Hus
8. Valentin Guillod 205pts KTM
9. Jose Butron 199pts KTM
10. Glenn Coldenhoff 176pts Suz
11. Jeremy Seewer 168pts Suz
12. Max Anstie 156pts Yam
13. Petar Petrov 140pts Yam
14. Julien Lieber 116pts Suz
15. Thomas Covington 100pts Kaw
16. Mel Pocock 77pts KTM
17. Ivo Monticelli 70pts KTM
18. Luke Styke 68pts Yam
19. Damon Graulus 63pts KTM
20. Maxime Desprey 58pts Hon
WMX Series Standings
1. Chiara Fontanesi 163pts Yam
2. Meghan Rutledge 159pts Kaw
3. Natalie Kane 151pts KTM
4. Livia Lancelot 149pts Kaw
5. Stephanie Laier 142pts Suz
Clement Desalle went 1-1 for the overall in France.  Photo: MXGP
Clement Desalle went 1-1 for the overall in France.  Photo: MXGP

AMSOIL Grand National Cross Country Series presented by Maxxis

Overall National Championship Standings
1. Charlie Mullins 181pts KTM
2. Kailub Russell 178pts KTM
3. Josh Strang 136pts Yam
4. Jordan Ashburn 117pts Yam
5. Paul Whibley 115pts Yam
6. Andrew Delong  89pts Hsq
7. Chris Bach 88pts Hon
8. Steward Baylor Jr 85pts KTM
9. Thad Duvall 84pts Hon
10. Takeshi Koikeda 83pts Hon
11. Ryan Sipes 81pts KTM
12. Jason Thomas 73pts KTM
13. Adam Bonneur 68pts KTM
14. Nick Davis 28pts KTM
15. Tom McCormack 11pts Yam
16.  Michael Brown 10pts Hsq 
17.  Massahiro Kobayashi 10pts Hon
18.  Fredrik Noren 8pts KTM
19.  Jaco Wolmarans 7pts KTM 
20.  Jesse Robinson 7pts Kaw
XC2 Pro Lites Series Standings
1. Ricky Russell 178pts Yam
2. Grant Baylor 172pts KTM
3. Trevor Bollinger 142pts Hon
4. Layne Michael 100pts Hon
5. Shane Hufford Jr 96pts KTM
6. Callan May 91pts Yam
7. Jessie Groemm 86pts KTM
8. Samuel Evans 73pts KTM
9. Christopher Douglas 72pts KTM
10. Jedediah Haines 64pts Yam
11. Rory Mead 56pts KTM
12. Zach Love 50pts KTM
13. Derrik Allen 48pts Kaw
14. Ryan Lojack 43pts Yam
15. Mark Heresco Jr 41pts KTM
16. Philippe Chaine 36pts KTM
17. Michael McGinnis 28pts KTM
18. Nick Davis 23pts KTM
19. Travis Teasdale 22pts KTM
20. Steven Squire 21pts Yam
WXC Series Standings
1. Kacy Martinez 139pts KTM
2. Mandi Mastin 120pts KTM
3. Becca Sheets 117pts Yam
4. Brooke Cosner 92pts KTM
5. Sarah Baldwin 85pts KTM

ATV

Overall National Championship Standings
1. Chris Borich 196pts Suz
2. Walker Fowler 162pts Yam
3. Adam McGill 133pts Hon
4. Chris Bithell 116pts Suz
5. Jarrod McClure 111pts Hon
6. Brian Wolf 83pts Hon
7. Brycen Neal 82pts Hon
8. Jay Shadron 82pts Yam
9. Landon Wolfe 80pts Suz
10. Joshua Merritt 80pts Yam
XC2 Series Standings
1. Marshal Goings 175pts Hon
2. Cole Richardson 170pts Yam
3. Martin Christofferson 132pts Hon
4. Fred Marley 109pts Hon
5. James Green 96pts Hon
6. Randy Hamilton 94pts Hon
7. Thomas Koontz Jr. 87pts Yam
8. Blake Kramer 87pts Yam
9. Jonathan Fugate 83pts Hon
10. Brody Livengood 61pts Yam
XC1 points leader Charlie Mullins suffered a wrist injury this week that will knock him out of the championship.  Photo: Ken Hill
XC1 points leader Charlie Mullins suffered a wrist injury this week that will knock him out of the championship.  Photo: Ken Hill

Rockstar Energy Drink Motocross Nationals (Canada)

Round 1 - The Wastelands, Nanaimo

MX1 Overall
1. Mike Alessi 3-1 Suz
2. Colton Facciotti 1-3 KTM
3. Josh Hill 4-2 Kaw
4. Teddy Maier 2-6 Kaw
5. Bobby Kiniry 7-4 Yam
6. Kyle Chisholm  6-5 Yam
7. Tyler Medaglia 5-7 KTM
8. Dylan Kaelin 8-9 Yam
9. Morgan Burger 12-8 Yam
10. Austin Kouba 10-11 Kaw
11. Ryan Millar 9-12 KTM
12. David Gassin 15-10 Yam
13. Jake Anstett 14-13 KTM
14. Ryan Lockhart 13-14 Kaw
15. Todd Minnie 17-15 Kaw
16. Dylan Summerlin 16-16 Kaw
17. Matthew Davenport 11-DNF Yam
18. Kameron Burger 12-8 Yam
19. Graham Scott 28-17 Hon
20. Kody Bill 19-19 Kaw
21. Braden Bury 23-20 Hon
22. Riley Brough 20-DNF Hon
23. Dexx Koeleman 22-21 Kaw
24. Kyle Liebaert 21-22 Kaw
25. Trevor Carlson 27-23 KTM
26. Dwight Dockendorff 24-24 Kaw
27. Josh Mayhew 26-25 Suz
28. Luke Johnson DNF-26 Suz
29. Mark Studabaker DNF-27 Kaw
30. Chris Conway DNF-28 Kaw
31. Brandon Kallberg 25-DNF Kaw
MX2 Overall
1. Kaven Benoit 1-1 KTM
2. Shawn Maffenbeier 3-2 Yam
3. Austin Politelli 4-3 Kaw
4. Jesse Wentland 2-5 KTM
5. Topher Ingalls 9-4 Hon
6. Dylan Wright 8-7 Yam
7. Jeremy Medaglia 12-6 Yam
8. Sylvain Le Gad 10-8 Kaw
9. Jared Petruska 11-9 Kaw
10. Dylan Schmoke 14-11 KTM
11. Shawn Robinson 16-10 Yam
12. Vince Friese 5-DNF Hon
13. Brock Hoyer 6-DNF Yam
14. Kyle Swanson 7-DNF Hon
15. Daniel Mathe 34-12 KTM
16. Brock Leitner 19-14 Hon
17. Weston Wrozyna 23-13 Yam
18. Seth Rarick 13-DNF KTM
19. Josh Clark DNF-15 Yam
20. Dusty Humphries 20-16 Suz
21. Michael Da Silva 15-21 KTM
22. Jared Stock 36-17 Yam
23. Eric Jeffery 18-20 KTM
24. Tylar Craig 17-DNF Yam
25. Konnor Long 25-18 Hon
26. Ryan Lalonde 21-19 Yam
27. Rylan Pozdnekoff 26-22 KTM
28. Dylan Delaplace 35-23 KTM
29. Mat Scott 29-24 Kaw
30. Joe Nikirk 30-25 KTM
31. Derek Stephens 31-26 Kaw
32. Daniel Van Der Basch 27-27 Kaw
33. Brandon Baines 33-28 Yam
34. James Southwick 28-29 Hon
35. Jesse Ryan 32-30 Hon
36. Ryan Gustine 22-DNF Hon
37. Teegan Williams 24-DNF Kaw
38. Jake Streichert 27-DNF KTM
39. Matt Cook DNF-DNF Hon
MX1 Series Standings
1. Mike Alessi 45pts Suz
2. Colton Facciotti 45pts KTM
3. Josh Hill 40pts Kaw
4. Teddy Maier 37pts Kaw
5. Bobby Kiniry 32pts Yam
6. Kyle Chisholm 31pts Yam
7. Tyler Medaglia 30pts KTM
8. Dylan Kaelin 25pts Yam
9. Morgan Burger 22pts Yam
10. Ryan Millar 21pts KTM
11. Austin Kouba 21pts Kaw
12. David Gassin 17pts Yam
13. Ryan Lockhart 15pts Kaw
14. Jake Anstett 15pts Kaw
15. Dylan Summerlin 10pts Kaw
16. Matthew Davenport 10pts Yam
17. Todd Minnie 10pts Kaw
18. Kameron Burger 6pts Yam
19. Graham Scott 4pts Hon
20. Kody Bill 4pts Kaw
MX2 Series Standings
1. Kaven Benoit 50pts KTM
2. Shawn Maffenbeier 42pts Yam
3. Austin Politelli 38pts Kaw
4. Jesse Wentland 38pts KTM
5. Topher Ingalls 30pts Hon
6. Dylan Wright 27pts Yam
7. Sylvain Le Gad 24pts Kaw
8. Jeremy Medaglia 24pts Yam
9. Jared Petruska 22pts Kaw
10. Dylan Schmoke 17pts KTM
11. Vince Friese 16pts Hon
12. Shawn Robinson 16pts Yam
13. Brock Hoyer 15pts Yam
14. Kyle Swanson 14pts Hon
15. Brock Leitner 9pts Hon
16. Daniel Mathe 9pts KTM
17. Seth Rarick 8pts KTM
18. Weston Wrozyna 8pts Yam
19. Michael Da Silva 6pts KTM
20. Dusty Humphries 6pts Suz
From left: Facciotti, Alessi and Hill on the MX1 podium in Canada.  Photo: Directmotocross
From left: Facciotti, Alessi and Hill on the MX1 podium in Canada.  Photo: Directmotocross

Monster Energy MX Nationals (Australia)

MX1 Series Standings
1. Matt Moss 357pts
2. Kirk Gibbs 337pts
3. Adam Monea 319pts
4. Billy Mackenzie 309pts
5. Jake Moss 308pts
6. Kade Mosig  265pts
7. Rhys Carter 246pts
8. Hayden Mellross 241pts
9. Jay Marmont 236pts
10. Jacob Wright 228pts
11. Sam Martin 223pts
12. Brock Winston 203pts
13. Jesse Dobson 185pts
14. Lewis Woods 183pts
15. Brad Groombridge 96pts
16. Matt Ginders 94pts
17. James Booth Elliot 89pts
18. Cody Cooper 81pts
19. Brodie Hartin 72pts
20. Kieran Tisdale 66pts
MX2 Series Standings
1. Luke Clout 306pts
2. Hamish Harwood 292pts
3. Brenden Harrison 275pts
4. Kale Makeham 274pts
5. Kayne Lamont 270pts
6. Luke Arbon 258pts
7. Jay Wilson 246pts
8. Caleb Ward 242pts
9. Ryan Marmont 217pts
10. Wade Hunter 199pts
11. Errol Willis 189pts
12. Joel Milesevic 174pts
13. Geran Stapleton 157pts
14. Nick Sutherland 155pts
15. Jake Emanuelli 147pts
16. Riley Graham 144pts
17. Joel Evans 114pts
18. Matt van Slooten 101pts
19. Daniel Banks 100pts
20. Nick Scott 97pts
Matt Moss continues to lead in Australia.  Photo: Jeff Crow
Matt Moss continues to lead in Australia.  Photo: Jeff Crow

GEICO Endurocross

Pro Series Standings
1. Cody Webb 26pts Beta
2. Colton Haaker 24pts Hon
3. Taddy Blazusiak 21pts KTM
4. Bobby Prochnau 18pts KTM
5. Taylor Robert 16pts KTM
6. Geoff Aaron 15pts KTM
7. Gary Sutherlin 14pts KTM
8. Cory Graffunder 13pts KTM
9. Bryan Roper 12pts KTM
10. Jamie Lanza 11pts Hus
WMX Series Standings
 1.  Kacy Martinez 25pts 
 2.  Shelby Turner 22pts
 3.  Morgan Tanke 20pts 
 4.  Rachel Gutish 18pts
 5.  Lexi Pechout 16pts
 6.  Chantelle Bykerk 15pts
 7.  Tarah Gieger 14pts
 8.  Melissa Harten 13pts
 9.  Rily Ellinger 12pts
 10.  Jessica Patterson 11pts

Women's Motocross Championship

WMX Point Standings
1. Mackenzie Tricker 147pts
2. Marissa Markelon 104pts
3. Shelby Rolen 85pts
4. Taylor Higgins 80pts
5. Kylie Fasnacht 74pts
6. Amanda Brown 62pts
7. Brandy Richards 55pts
8. Amber Felicio 53pts
9. Glad Limbaugh 53pts
10. Eden Netelkos 43pts

Red Bull X-Fighters

X-Fighters Point Standings
1. Levi Sherwood 100pts NZL
2. Remi Bizouard 80pts FRA
3. Josh Sheehan 80pts AUS
4. Dany Torres 65pts ESP
5. Rob Adelberg 55pts USA
6. Adam Jones 55pts USA
7. Thomas Pages 45pts FRA
8. Mat Rebeaud 45pts SUI
9. Wes Agee 35pts USA
10. David Rinaldo 30pts FRA

Mtn. Dew ATV Motocross National Championship

Round 4 - Sunset Ridge - Walnut, IL

AMA Pro ATV Overall
1. Thomas Brown 2-1 Yam
2. Chad Wienen 1-3 Yam
3. Josh Upperman 3-2 Hon
4. Joel Hetrick 4-5 Can
5. Jeffrey Rastrelli 7-4 Can
6. John Natalie 6-6 Hon
7. Ronnie Higgerson 8-7 Can
8. Josh Creamer 5-13 Can
9. Nicholas Moser 11-8 Hon
10. Casey Martin 10-9 Hon
AMA Pro ATV Championship Standings
1. Chad Wienen 186pts Yam
2. John Natalie 158pts Hon
3. Joel Hetrick 157pts Can
4. Thomas Brown 138pts Yam
5. Josh Upperman 132pts Hon
6. Josh Creamer 119pts Hon
7. Jeffrey Rastrelli 111pts Can
8. Ronnie Higgerson 96pts Can
9. Casey Martin 91pts Hon
10. Tyler Hamrick 74pts Hon

Maxxis British Motocross Championship

MX1 Point Standings
1. Shaun Simpson 211pts
2. Jake Nicholls 194pts
3. Kristian Whatley 165pts
4. Brad Anderson 146pts
5. Graeme Irwin 119pts
6. Gert Krestinov 117pts
7. Elliot Banks Browne 100pts
8. Nathan Watson 99pts
9. Alex Snow 95pts
10. Jamie Law 86pts
MX2 Point Standings
1. Mel Pocock 195pts
2. Matiss Karro 189pts
3. Neville Bradshaw 161pts
4. Bryan MacKenzie 143pts
5. Adam Sterry 130pts
6. Ben Watson 123pts
7. Steven Clarke 101pts
8. Lewis Tombs 96pts
9. Steven Lenoir 90pts
10. Lewis Trickett 90pts
Kirk Gibbs won the Manjimup 15000.  Photo: KTM
Kirk Gibbs won the Manjimup 15000.  Photo: KTM

Manjimup 15000

Australia

Overall
1. Kirk Gibbs
2. Ben Townley
3. Brock Winston
4. Kade Mosig
5. Nick Wey
6. Robert Lovett
7. Mitch Taylor
8. Louis Calvin
9. AJ Catanzaro
10. Oliver James
13. Brett Cue