Monster Energy Supercross
TV Schedule
Saturday March 15:
Detroit
450SX and 250SX - 11:30 p.m. ET - FOX Sports 1 (formerly Speed TV)
Online Schedule
Detroit Qualifying
450SX and 250SX - 2:00 p.m - 5 p.m. ET - Supercrossonline.com
Mobile Schedule
450SX and 250SX - 11:30 p.m. ET - FOX Sports Go App
You can also watch on the Fox Sports Go mobile app, but must authenticate with a partnering TV provider (AT&T U-verse, Xfinity, Optimum, SuddenLink, WOW!, Midcontinent Communications). If your TV provider is not listed, they have asked that you contact your TV provider and request access to Fox Sports Go.
AMSOIL Grand National Cross Country Series presented by Maxxis
Round 2 - The Maxxis General
Saturday March 15 - 1:00 p.m. ET - Pro ATV's *Live
Sunday March 16 - 1:00 p.m. ET - Pro Bikes *Live
Amsoil Arenacross
Sunday March 16:
Round 4 - Greensboro - 12:00 p.m. ET - FOX Sports 1
Other Links
Follow Racer X
450SX Point Standings | |||
1. Ryan Villopoto 209pts Kaw | |||
2. Ryan Dungey 181pts KTM | |||
3. Ken Roczen 180pts KTM | |||
4. James Stewart 157pts Suz | |||
5. Justin Brayton 155pts Yam | |||
6. Andrew Short 125pts KTM | |||
7. Justin Barcia 118pts Hon | |||
8. Chad Reed 111pts Kaw | |||
9. Broc Tickle 111pts Suz | |||
10. Wil Hahn 108pts Hon | |||
11. Weston Peick 68pts Suz | |||
12. Josh Grant 67pts Yam | |||
13. Josh Hill 64pts Suz | |||
14. Mike Alessi 62pts Suz | |||
15. Ivan Tedesco 62pts KTM | |||
16. Matt Goerke 54pts KTM | |||
17. Nick Wey 53pts Kaw | |||
18. Jake Weimer 50pts Kaw | |||
19. Eli Tomac 48pts Hon | |||
20. Cole Seely 30pts Hon | |||
250SX East Region Point Standings | |||
1. Adam Cianciarulo 94pts Kaw | |||
2. Martin Davalos 87pts Kaw | |||
3. Blake Baggett 79pts Kaw | |||
4. Justin Bogle 72pts Hon | |||
5. Vince Friese 61pts Hon | |||
6. Blake Wharton 51pts Hon | |||
7. Cole Thompson 48pts KTM | |||
8. Kyle Cunningham 45pts Hon | |||
9. Jimmy Decotis 43pts Hon | |||
10. Matt Lemoine 37pts Kaw | |||
11. Mitchell Oldenburg 36pts Hon | |||
12. Matt Bisceglia 35pts Hon | |||
13. Alex Martin 34pts Yam | |||
14. Kyle Peters 30pts Hon | |||
15. AJ Catanzaro 25pts Hon | |||
16. Jeremy Martin 17pts Yam | |||
17. Jesse Wentland 17pts Hon | |||
18. Justin Starling 15pts Hon | |||
19. Jackson Richardson 14pts Hon | |||
20. Gannon Audette | |||
250SX West Region Point Standings | |||
1. Jason Anderson 131pts KTM | |||
2. Cole Seely 127pts Hon | |||
3. Justin Hill 107pts Kaw | |||
4. Dean Wilson 98pts Kaw | |||
5. Cooper Webb 92pts Yam | |||
6. Malcolm Stewart 89pts Hon | |||
7. Jessy Nelson 76pts Hon | |||
8. Shane McElrath 71pts Hon | |||
9. Zach Osborne 69pts Hon | |||
10. Dean Ferris 63pts KTM | |||
11. Michael Leib 51pts Hon | |||
12. Dakota Tedder 50pts Kaw | |||
13. Jake Canada 46pts Hon | |||
14. Scott Champion 46pts Yam | |||
15. Valentin Teillet 28pts Kaw | |||
16. Cole Martinez 24pts Kaw | |||
17. Darryn Durham 21pts Kaw | |||
18. Topher Ingalls 19pts Hon | |||
19. Preston Mull 17pts Yam | |||
20. Chris Plouffe 13pts Hon |