Monster Energy Supercross
TV Schedule
Saturday March 8:
Daytona
450SX and 250SX - 7:30 p.m. ET - FOX Sports 1 (formerly Speed TV) *Live
Mobile Schedule
450SX and 250SX - 7:30 p.m. ET - FOX Sports Go App
You can also watch on the Fox Sports Go mobile app, but must authenticate with a partnering TV provider (AT&T U-verse, Xfinity, Optimum, SuddenLink, WOW!, Midcontinent Communications). If your TV provider is not listed, they have asked that you contact your TV provider and request access to Fox Sports Go.
MXGP of Thailand
Sunday March 9
TV Schedule
CBS Sports Network - Sunday March 9 - 11:00 a.m. ET
Online Schedule
1:00 - LIVE MX2 Race 1
2:00 - LIVE MXGP Race 1
4:00 - LIVE MX2 Race 2
5:00 - LIVE MXGP Race 2
All the times are relative to your computer clock (GMT-0500).
AMSOIL Grand National Cross Country Series presented by Maxxis
Round 1 - Mud Mucker
Sat. March 8 - 1:00 p.m. ET - Pro ATV's *Live
Sun. March 9 - 1:00 p.m. ET - Pro Bikes *Live
Amsoil Arenacross
Sunday March 9:
Round 3 - Louisville: 12:00 p.m. ET - FOX Sports 1
RCSX
Monday - 12:30 pm ET - RacerTV.com
Other Links
Follow Racer X
450SX Point Standings | |||
1. Ryan Villopoto 184pts Kaw | |||
2. Ryan Dungey 161pts KTM | |||
3. Ken Roczen 158pts KTM | |||
4. James Stewart 154pts Suz | |||
5. Justin Brayton 143pts Yam | |||
6. Chad Reed 111pts Hon | |||
7. Justin Barcia 109pts Hon | |||
8. Andrew Short 109pts KTM | |||
9. Wil Hahn 93pts Hon | |||
10. Broc Tickle 93pts Suz | |||
11. Weston Peick 68pts Suz | |||
12. Ivan Tedesco 62pts KTM | |||
13. Josh Hill 58pts Suz | |||
14. Josh Grant 56pts Yam | |||
15. Mike Alessi 55pts Suz | |||
16. Nick Wey 52pts Kaw | |||
17. Jake Weimer 50pts Kaw | |||
18. Eli Tomac 48pts Hon | |||
19. Matt Georke 41pts KTM | |||
20. Kyle Chisholm 29pts Yam | |||
250SX East Region Point Standings | |||
1. Adam Cianciarulo 72pts Kaw | |||
2. Martin Davalos 67pts Kaw | |||
3. Justin Bogle 56pts Hon | |||
4. Blake Baggett 54pts Kaw | |||
5. Vince Friese 48pts Hon | |||
6. Cole Thompson 40pts KTM | |||
7. Jimmy Decotis 34pts Hon | |||
8. Blake Wharton 33pts Hon | |||
9. Kyle Cunningham 33pts Hon | |||
10. Mitchell Oldenburg 30pts Hon | |||
11. Alex Martin 27pts Yam | |||
12. Matt Lemoine 26pts Kaw | |||
13. AJ Catanzaro 23pts Hon | |||
14. Matt Bisceglia 21pts Hon | |||
15. Kyle Peters 20pts Hon | |||
16. Jesse Wentland 17pts Hon | |||
17. Justin Starling 12pts Hon | |||
18. Gannon Audette 11pts Kaw | |||
19. Jackson Richardson 10pts Hon | |||
20. Levi Kilbarger 9tpts Hon | |||
250SX West Region Point Standings | |||
1. Jason Anderson 131pts KTM | |||
2. Cole Seely 127pts Hon | |||
3. Justin Hill 107pts Kaw | |||
4. Dean Wilson 98pts Kaw | |||
5. Cooper Webb 92pts Yam | |||
6. Malcolm Stewart 89pts Hon | |||
7. Jessy Nelson 76pts Hon | |||
8. Shane McElrath 71pts Hon | |||
9. Zach Osborne 69pts Hon | |||
10. Dean Ferris 63pts KTM | |||
11. Michael Leib 51pts Hon | |||
12. Dakota Tedder 50pts Kaw | |||
13. Jake Canada 46pts Hon | |||
14. Scott Champion 46pts Yam | |||
15. Valentin Teillet 28pts Kaw | |||
16. Cole Martinez 24pts Kaw | |||
17. Darryn Durham 21pts Kaw | |||
18. Topher Ingalls 19pts Hon | |||
19. Preston Mull 17pts Yam | |||
20. Chris Plouffe 13pts Hon |