Monster Energy Supercross
TV Schedule
Saturday March 1:
Indianpolis
450SX and 250SX - 7:30 p.m. ET - FOX Sports 1 (formerly Speed TV)
Mobile Schedule
450SX and 250SX - 7:30 p.m. ET - FOX Sports Go App
You can also watch on the Fox Sports Go mobile app, but must authenticate with a partnering TV provider (AT&T U-verse, Xfinity, Optimum, SuddenLink, WOW!, Midcontinent Communications). If your TV provider is not listed, they have asked that you contact your TV provider and request access to Fox Sports Go.
Online Schedule
Indianpolis Qualifying
2:00 - 5:00 p.m. ET - www.supercrossonline.com
MXGP of Qatar
Saturday March 1
TV Schedule
CBS Sports Network - Sunday March 2 - 12:30 a.m. ET / 9:30 p.m PST
Online Schedule
10:00 - LIVE WMX Race 1
11:00 - LIVE MX2 Race 1
12:00 - LIVE MXGP Race 1
13:00 - LIVE WMX Race 2
14:00 - LIVE MX2 Race 2
15:00 - LIVE MXGP Race 2
All the times are relative to your computer clock (GMT-0500).
Amsoil Arenacross
Sunday March 2
Round 2 - Baltimore: 12:00 p.m. ET - FOX Sports 1
Behind the Dream
Sunday March 2
Episode 3 - 12:00 p.m. - CBS
Other Links
Injury Report
Follow Racer X
450 SX Point Standings | ||
1. Ryan Villopoto 166pts Kaw | ||
2. Ken Roczen 157pts KTM | ||
3. James Stewart 140pts Suz | ||
4. Ryan Dungey 136pts KTM | ||
5. Justin Brayton 130pts Yam | ||
6. Chad Reed 111pts Kaw | ||
7. Justin Barcia 109pts Hon | ||
8. Andrew Short 94pts KTM | ||
9. Wil Hahn 83pts Hon | ||
10. Broc Tickle 83pts Suz | ||
11. Weston Peick 67pts Suz | ||
12. Ivan Tedesco 62pts KTM | ||
13. Jake Weimer 50pts Kaw | ||
14. Mike Alessi 49pts Suz | ||
15. Josh Grant 47pts Yam | ||
16. Josh Hill 46pts Suz | ||
17. Nick Wey 44pts Kaw | ||
18. Matt Goerke 41pts KTM | ||
19. Matt Moss 28pts Suz | ||
20. Vince Friese 28pts Hon |
250SX East Region Point Standings | |||
1. Adam Cianciarulo 47pts Kaw | |||
2. Martin Davalos 45pts Kaw | |||
3. Blake Baggett 38pts Hon | |||
4. Justin Bogle 36pts Hon | |||
5. Vince Friese 33pts Hon | |||
6. Blake Wharton 32pts Hon | |||
7. Cole Thompson 28pts KTM | |||
8. Kyle Cunningham 22pts Hon | |||
9. Mitchell Oldenburg 22pts Hon | |||
10. Jimmy Decotis 20pts Hon | |||
11. Alex Martin 17pts Yam | |||
12. Jesse Wentland 17pts Hon | |||
13. AJ Catanzaro 16pts Hon | |||
14. Matt Lemoine 13pts Kaw | |||
15. Kyle Peters 11pts Hon | |||
16. Gannon Audette 11pts Kaw | |||
17. Levi Kilbarger 9pts Hon | |||
18. Justin Starling 7pts Hon | |||
19. Gavin Faith 5pts Hon | |||
20. Jackson Richardson 4pts Hon |
250SX West Region Point Standings | ||
1. Jason Anderson | 131pts | KTM |
2. Cole Seely | 127pts | Hon |
3. Justin Hill | 107pts | Kaw |
4. Dean Wilson | 98pts | Kaw |
5. Cooper Webb | 92pts | Yam |
6. Malcolm Stewart | 89pts | Hon |
7. Jessy Nelson | 76pts | Hon |
8. Shane McElrath | 71pts | Hon |
9. Zach Osborne | 69pts | Hon |
10. Dean Ferris | 63pts | KTM |
11. Michael Leib | 51pts | Hon |
12. Dakota Tedder | 50pts | Kaw |
13. Jake Canada | 46pts | Hon |
14. Scott Champion | 46pts | Yam |
15. Valentin Teillet | 28pts | Kaw |
16. Cole Martinez | 24pts | Kaw |
17. Darryn Durham | 21pts | Kaw |
18. Topher Ingalls | 19pts | Hon |
19. Preston Mull | 17pts | Yam |
20. Chris Plouffe | 13pts | Hon |