Monster Energy Supercross
Round 4 of 17 - O.Co Coliseum - Oakland, CA
450SX Overall
1. Ryan Villopoto Kaw
2. James Stewart Suz
3. Chad Reed Kaw
4. Ryan Dungey KTM
5. Justin Brayton Yam
6. Ken Roczen KTM
7. Justin Barcia Hon
8. Wil Hahn Hon
9. Jake Weimer Kaw
10. Andrew Short KTM
11. Josh Grant Yam
12. Ivan Tedesco KTM
13. Mike Alessi Suz
14. Vince Friese Hon
15. Nick Wey Kaw
16. Matt Goerke KTM
17. Kyle Chisholm Yam
18. Jimmy Albertson Hon
19. Nick Schmidt Hon
20. Jimmy Decotis Hon
21. Kyle Partridge Hon
22. Weston Peick Suz
250SX West Region Overall
1. Jason Anderson KTM
2. Dean Wilson Kaw
3. Justin Hill Kaw
4. Cole Seely Hon
5. Zach Osborne Hon
6. Michael Leib Hon
7. Jessy Nelson Hon
8. Shane McElrath Hon
9. Cooper Webb Yam
10. Dean Ferris KTM
11. Jake Canada Hon
12. Scott Champion Yam
13. Dakota Tedder Kaw
14. Valentin Teillet Kaw
15. Topher Ingalls Hon
16. Malcolm Stewart Hon
17. Cole Martinez Kaw
18. Brandon Scharer Suz
19. Ruben Alanis KTM
20. Austin Burns Hon
21. Brian Burns KTM
22. Aaron Siminoe Kaw
450SX Point Standings
1. Ryan Villopoto 84pts Kaw
2. Chad Reed 77pts Kaw
3. Ken Roczen 75pts KTM
4. Ryan Dungey 75pts KTM
5. Justin Brayton 71pts Yam
6. James Stewart 66pts Suz
7. Justin Barcia 56pts Hon
8. Andrew Short 49pts KTM
9. WIl Hahn 43pts Hon
10. Jake Weimer 37pts Kaw
11. Josh Grant 31pts Yam
12. Ivan Tedesco 27pts KTM
13. Broc Tickle 26pts Suz
14. Mike Alessi 24pts Suz
15. Weston Peick 21pts Suz
16. Matt Moss 20pts Suz
17. Nick Wey 20pts Kaw
18. Vince Friese 18pts Hon
19. Matt Goerke 17pts KTM
20. Josh Hill 16pts Suz
250SX West Region Point Standings
1. Jason Anderson 93pts KTM
2. Cole Seely 87pts Hon
3. Dean Wilson 72pts Kaw
4. Zach Osborne 69pts Hon
5. Cooper Webb 65pts Yam
6. Justin Hill 64pts Kaw
7. Malcolm Stewart 54pts Hon
8. Jessy Nelson 49pts Hon
9. Shane McElrath 42pts Hon
10. Dean Ferris 42pts KTM
11. Michael Leib 37pts Hon
12. Dakota Tedder 29pts Kaw
13. Cole Martinez 24pts Kaw
14. Scott Champion 24pts Yam
15. Darryn Durham 21pts Kaw
16. Jake Canada 20pts Hon
17. Valentin Teillet 17pts Kaw
18. Chris Plouffe 13pts Hon
19. Austin Politelli 11pts Yam
20. Austin Burns 10pts Hon
Amsoil Arenacross
Greensboro Coliseum - Greensboro, NC
Arenacross Class Overall
1. Jacob Hayes (1-2) Kaw
2. Colt Nichols (3-1) Kaw
3. Mike McDade (5-3) Kaw
4. Steven Mages (4-4) Kaw
5. Travis Sewell (2-7) KTM
6. Zach Ames (7-6) Kaw
7. Tyler Bowers (11-5) Kaw
8. Cory Green (8-8) Suz
9. Robby Marhsall (6-11) KTM
10. Kyle Regal (9-9) Hon
Areancross Lites East Region Overall
1. Steve Roman Suz
2. Steven Mages Kaw
3. Cheyenne Harmon Hon
4. Dave Ginolfi KTM
5. Kyle White Hon
6. Tony Archer Kaw
7. Daniel Blair KTM
8. Chad Wages KTM
9. Brandon Glenn KTM
10. Josh Struebig KTM
Arenacross Class Point Standings
1. Zach Ames 151pts Kaw
2. Mike McDade 149pts Kaw
3. Tyler Bowers 145pts Kaw
4. Jacob Hayes 138pts Kaw
5. Willy Browning 121pts KTM
6. Colt Nichols 91pts Kaw
7. Cory Green 90pts Suz
8. Kelly Smith 86pts KTM
9. Robby Marshall 85pts KTM
10. Travis Sewell 83pts KTM
Arenacross Lites East Region Point Standings
1. Tony Archer 78pts Kaw
2. Jacob Williamson 54pts Yam
3. Brandon Glenn 51pts KTM
4. Steve Roman 50pts Suz
5. Michael Lang 41pts Hon
6. Scott Zont 36pts KTM
7. Keith Tucker 33pts Yam
8. Fredrik Noren 28pts KTM
9. Dylan Rouse 20pts Hon
10. Travis Delnicki 20pts Suz
Woodville Motocross Grand Prix
Woodville, New Zealand
MX1 Overall Results
1. Cody Cooper
2. Brad Groombridge
3. Kirk Gibbs
4. Ford Dale
5. Justin McDonald
6. Billy McKenzie
7. Jesse Donnelly
8. Jesse Wiki
9. Dion Picard
10. Yu Hirata
MX2 Overall Results
1. Kayne Lamont
2. John Phillips
3. Hamish Dobbyn
4. Rhys Carter
5. Scott Columb
6. Peter Broxholme
7. Kieran Scheele
8. Cohen Chase
9. Ryan Thompson
10. Campbell King
Featured Race Results
1. Cody Cooper
2. Ford Dale
3. Kirk Gibbs
4. Brad Groombridge
5. Billy McKenzie
6. Hamish Dobbyn
7. Scott Columb
8. Justin McDonald
9. Yu Hirata
10. Darryll King
Garmin Arenacross
Round 3 - Birmingham
Pro Main Overall
1. Fabien Izoird Kaw
2 Daniel McCoy Yam
3. Kristian Whatley Yam
4. Cyrille Coulon Suz
5. Loic Rombaut Kaw
6. Romain Blela Kaw
7. Angeol Pellegrini Hon
8. Nev Bradshaw Hon
9. Steven Clarke KTM
10. Brad Anderson Hon
Pro Main Point Standings
1. Fabien Izoird 66pts Kaw
2. Daniel McCoy 52pts Yam
3. Steven Clarke 51pts KTM
4. Loic Rombaut 47pts Kaw
5. Kristian Whatley 43pts Yam
FMF Indoor Winter Series
Calsonic Arena - Shelbyville, TN
Friday
250 Pro Overall
1. Robbie Horton Hon
2. Ryan Smith Suz
3. Jesse Kuzbyt Hon
4. Justin Ashburn Hon
5. Garrett Church KTM
6. Zebediah Davis Suz
7. Phillip Christmas Kaw
8. William Wilson KTM
450 Pro Overall
1. Robbie Horton Hon
2. Ryan Smith Suz
3. Cody Mullins Kaw
4. Jesse Kuzbyt Hon
5. Garrett Church KTM
6. Austin Ashburn Hon
7. Travis Hardcastle KTM
8. Zebediah Davis Suz
Saturday
250 Pro Overall
1. Robbie Horton Hon
2. Ryan Smith Suz
3. Jesse Kuzbyt Hon
4. Phillip Christmas Kaw
5. Garrett Church KTM
6. Alix Freeman Kaw
7. Jake Bailey Suz
8. Travis Hardcastle KTM
450 Pro Overall
1. Robbie Horton Hon
2. Ryan Smith Suz
3. Jesse Kuzbyt Hon
4. Garrett Church KTM
5. Travis Hardcastle KTM
6. Phillip Christmas Kaw
7. Cody Mullins Kaw
8. Judson Wisdom Kaw