Bench Racing Ammo:  2013 Loretta's Roster

Bench Racing Ammo: 2013 Loretta's Roster

Advertisement | Advertise with Us

The roster is now set for the 2013 Red Bull AMA Amateur National Motocross Championship presented by AMSOIL. You call it Loretta Lynn's. The Area Qualifiers and Regional Championship schedule began in February, with nearly 20,000 riders trying to make the cut in 36 different classes for the 1,446 available positions at the National.

While future stars like Cooper Webb and Adam Cianciarulo chose to forgo their final run at Loretta's (neither raced the A class there), there's still plenty of talent on the gate for the event. Check it out here so you know what to watch for when the gates drop starting Tuesday, July 30.

*NOTE: The list below was completed based on results from the Area Qualifiers and Regional Championships. Between now and Loretta's, riders may choose to withdraw from the event, and then alternates will be seeded into the program. The MX Sports amateur site is constantly updating the entry list, so for the most up to date list, including alternates, keep checking THIS LINK at MXSports.com for the latest information.

 

fname lname state brand class
DANIEL BAKER KY SUZ 01. Open Pro Sport
MATT BISCEGLIA TX HON 01. Open Pro Sport
CHAZ BRADEN IA HON 01. Open Pro Sport
MATT BURRIS CO KAW 01. Open Pro Sport
SCOTT CLARK MD KAW 01. Open Pro Sport
PAUL COATES GA YAM 01. Open Pro Sport
THOMAS COVINGTON CA KAW 01. Open Pro Sport
SEAN CUNNINGHAM TN KAW 01. Open Pro Sport
DARIN DOWNS KY YAM 01. Open Pro Sport
RODOLFO FERNANDEZ TX YAM 01. Open Pro Sport
DILLON FINLEY MI HON 01. Open Pro Sport
NICK GAINES GA KAW 01. Open Pro Sport
TROY GRAFFUNDER CA HON 01. Open Pro Sport
MICHAEL HALL NC KTM 01. Open Pro Sport
RJ HAMPSHIRE FL HON 01. Open Pro Sport
BRENDAN HARP LA SUZ 01. Open Pro Sport
CHRIS HOWELL WA SUZ 01. Open Pro Sport
NICHOLAS JACKSON MN HON 01. Open Pro Sport
GAVIN KADLEC MN KTM 01. Open Pro Sport
COLTON KARL WI HON 01. Open Pro Sport
BLAKE LILLY CA HON 01. Open Pro Sport
BRAD MODJEWSKI NC KAW 01. Open Pro Sport
JAMES MORRIS TX YAM 01. Open Pro Sport
JACE OWEN IL SUZ 01. Open Pro Sport
JOSHUA STRUEBIG IN HON 01. Open Pro Sport
TRAVIS THOMPSON MI YAM 01. Open Pro Sport
COLTON TICKLE NC YAM 01. Open Pro Sport
MATTHEW TOTH PA HON 01. Open Pro Sport
JOSH VENTI NY HON 01. Open Pro Sport
STEPHEN VERTUCCI PA HON 01. Open Pro Sport
MARSHAL WELTIN MI HON 01. Open Pro Sport
DAKOTA ALIX VT KTM 02. 250 A
CARLOS V BADIALI JR GA YAM 02. 250 A
ANDREW BRISTOL NY KAW 02. 250 A
CADE CLASON OH HON 02. 250 A
JORDAN COTE MA YAM 02. 250 A
MICHAEL DOCHERTY NC KAW 02. 250 A
CONNER ELLIOTT WA YAM 02. 250 A
CODY FINCHER AR KAW 02. 250 A
JUSTIN KELLY IL HON 02. 250 A
JASON MCCONNELL JR PA KTM 02. 250 A
COLE MEYER MT HON 02. 250 A
BRENNAN MYERS IA KAW 02. 250 A
MARCUS NILSEN FL HON 02. 250 A
ROBERT PIAZZA PA HON 02. 250 A
BLAKE RASKOVICH MN YAM 02. 250 A
LUKE RENZLAND NJ YAM 02. 250 A
JAISAAC SLOAN AZ HON 02. 250 A
CHASE STEVENSON IA YAM 02. 250 A
CHAD WAGES MD YAM 02. 250 A
KEATON WARD MT KTM 02. 250 A
DAKOTA YOHE PA HON 02. 250 A
CODY BAKER CA KTM 03. 250 B Limited
PEDRO BUENO CA SUZ 03. 250 B Limited
TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI ON HON 03. 250 B Limited
AUSTIN COX TX SUZ 03. 250 B Limited
MALCOLM CUPPLES TN SUZ 03. 250 B Limited
KYLE DAWSON VA YAM 03. 250 B Limited
CAMERON FASNACHT FL SUZ 03. 250 B Limited
JOEY HALE MI YAM 03. 250 B Limited
ALEX HIGLEY NH YAM 03. 250 B Limited
JUSTIN HOEFT CA HON 03. 250 B Limited
JESSE JANCO CA HON 03. 250 B Limited
NOAH MARKEL MI KTM 03. 250 B Limited
WILL MARKOLF SC HON 03. 250 B Limited
CONNER MAXWELL AZ KAW 03. 250 B Limited
JOSH MOSIMAN CA SUZ 03. 250 B Limited
JOSH OSBY IN HON 03. 250 B Limited
COLIN RICHARDS MD KAW 03. 250 B Limited
DARIAN SANAYEI WA KAW 03. 250 B Limited
TYLER SIRLES VA YAM 03. 250 B Limited
JORDON SMITH NC HON 03. 250 B Limited
CARTER STEPHENSON MO SUZ 03. 250 B Limited
ISAAC TEASDALE NC KAW 03. 250 B Limited
MARIO TESTA OH KAW 03. 250 B Limited
KRYSTAN TORRES GA YAM 03. 250 B Limited
MICAH TRAYNHAM SC SUZ 03. 250 B Limited
TONY USKO OH SUZ 03. 250 B Limited
JORDAN WEBER OH KAW 03. 250 B Limited
JARRED WILLIAMS MI YAM 03. 250 B Limited
CODY WILLIAMS WI SUZ 03. 250 B Limited
JACOB WILLIAMSON MI YAM 03. 250 B Limited
DUSTIN WINTER KS YAM 03. 250 B Limited
SAM WISE MN KTM 03. 250 B Limited
JUSTIN WOLF WI KAW 03. 250 B Limited
DYLAN WOLFF MN HON 03. 250 B Limited
MARK WORTH AZ KAW 03. 250 B Limited
WESTEN WROZYNA ON HON 03. 250 B Limited
AARON ZIELFELDER NH HON 03. 250 B Limited
KY ZUNDEL ID HON 03. 250 B Limited
TYLER BETSCH NJ SUZ 04. 250 B
ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT TN KAW 04. 250 B
MATTHEW BURKEEN NC SUZ 04. 250 B
ZACHARY COMMANS CA KAW 04. 250 B
CHRIS CORSI WA KAW 04. 250 B
AUSTIN DODD MI HON 04. 250 B
ADDISON EMORY OK SUZ 04. 250 B
BRADLEY ESPER PA SUZ 04. 250 B
BLAKE GADZINSKI IN YAM 04. 250 B
JACOB GRZEBINSKI MI YAM 04. 250 B
KODY KUYKENDALL NC YAM 04. 250 B
CHANDLER LINDSAY NC SUZ 04. 250 B
TODD MAKSYMIW, JR CT KAW 04. 250 B
DANIEL MATHE AB KTM 04. 250 B
JAMES MILSON TX KAW 04. 250 B
AUSTIN MORRISON OH HON 04. 250 B
TIMOTHY PATTERSON MI KTM 04. 250 B
DYLAN ROUSE KY HON 04. 250 B
KOTARO TAKAHASHI UT KAW 04. 250 B
SCHAE THOMAS PA KTM 04. 250 B
CURREN THURMAN TX HON 04. 250 B
ROBERT WILSON CA HON 04. 250 B
WALKER ANDREWS CA HON 05. 250 C Limited
EMERSON ATKINS GA YAM 05. 250 C Limited
GARRETT BLACK FL KAW 05. 250 C Limited
TAUAN BRENNER CA SUZ 05. 250 C Limited
BRENT CARSON MS KAW 05. 250 C Limited
ZACHARY COCHRAN IN KTM 05. 250 C Limited
DYLAN COEN NC HON 05. 250 C Limited
STEPHEN CULLENY FL SUZ 05. 250 C Limited
BRYCE FREEMAN TX HON 05. 250 C Limited
TYLOR GENTRY TN KAW 05. 250 C Limited
TREY GREEN SC HON 05. 250 C Limited
MICHAEL HARTENSVELD NJ YAM 05. 250 C Limited
CARTER HUTCHERSON ON KAW 05. 250 C Limited
ZANE JOHNSON WY YAM 05. 250 C Limited
JOSE MALDONADO FL HON 05. 250 C Limited
JAKE MARTINEAU CA HON 05. 250 C Limited
ALEX MCPHERSON SD HON 05. 250 C Limited
BROCK MILLER GA HON 05. 250 C Limited
JEREMY MURPHY MI HON 05. 250 C Limited
CODY NELSON WA KAW 05. 250 C Limited
RYAN PETERSON MO KAW 05. 250 C Limited
JASON RICHEY KS SUZ 05. 250 C Limited
LUCIANO SANTOS UT KTM 05. 250 C Limited
ZACK SPARKS PA KAW 05. 250 C Limited
MICHAEL SWENEY CO KTM 05. 250 C Limited
DEREK VALENZUELA ID YAM 05. 250 C Limited
CODY WILSON MS KAW 05. 250 C Limited
TJ ALBRIGHT NY HON 06. 250 C
CODY ARLET PA HON 06. 250 C
TYLER BROWN MI HON 06. 250 C
CODY CARLOCK PA HON 06. 250 C
CHRISTIAN CASAL FL YAM 06. 250 C
JESSE CHAPPELL MD KAW 06. 250 C
MASON CLENDENEN IA SUZ 06. 250 C
AUSTIN COZADD AL KTM 06. 250 C
DONZI DAMBROSA NJ SUZ 06. 250 C
RILEY DOWD WA HON 06. 250 C
WYATT FONTENOT LA HON 06. 250 C
JAKE FUERST MI HON 06. 250 C
ZACHARY GEORGE AR YAM 06. 250 C
NOLAN GILBERT KY HON 06. 250 C
GUNNAR HATZENBILER CA KAW 06. 250 C
CORBIN HAYES CA KAW 06. 250 C
CORBIN HUNT NC HON 06. 250 C
RANDY HURST JR KY KAW 06. 250 C
GORDON KELLER JR CA KAW 06. 250 C
BRANDON LANDIS OH KAW 06. 250 C
CHASE MCCULLERS GA KAW 06. 250 C
KYLE MCELRATH NC HON 06. 250 C
RENTON MINUTO CA HON 06. 250 C
VINCENT MURPHY NY YAM 06. 250 C
ALEXANDER NAGY OK KAW 06. 250 C
ADAM NICKERSON CA KAW 06. 250 C
LOGAN PARKS MS YAM 06. 250 C
NATHAN PIPER GA YAM 06. 250 C
BAILEY PLOUFFE TX HON 06. 250 C
NEVIN PUJANES CA HON 06. 250 C
ROBBEY RUFFNER FL KAW 06. 250 C
DIEGO SAN ROMAN GA YAM 06. 250 C
ALEXANDER SCHOENHERR MI YAM 06. 250 C
ZACK SCOTT TN HON 06. 250 C
CARLOS SIMON FL HON 06. 250 C
TREVOR STEWART CA YAM 06. 250 C
ETHAN STOUT TX KTM 06. 250 C
CHANCE TRIGALET IL HON 06. 250 C
CHRIS WILLIAMS MI SUZ 06. 250 C
DONALD ALFORD KY KAW 07. 450 A
DONNY BROWN TN KTM 07. 450 A
CODY CHISHOLM FL KAW 07. 450 A
JEREMY COOK PA SUZ 07. 450 A
BLAKE COPELAND IL KAW 07. 450 A
CASEY DAUGHERTY OR SUZ 07. 450 A
JOSEPH DRETZKA WI KAW 07. 450 A
JORDAN DURHAM KY HON 07. 450 A
TYLER ENTICKNAP CA HON 07. 450 A
NICK FRATZ ORR MD HON 07. 450 A
WILFREDO GUZMAN FL HON 07. 450 A
SHANE MCELRATH NC HON 07. 450 A
HAYDEN MELLROSS GA HON 07. 450 A
JAKE MOHNIKE CA YAM 07. 450 A
COLT NICHOLS OK KAW 07. 450 A
FRANKLIN NOQUERAS JR GA SUZ 07. 450 A
JESSE PIERCE NJ SUZ 07. 450 A
COLE ROBBINS MD KAW 07. 450 A
KYLE TIGERT CA HON 07. 450 A
DYLAN WALKER OH YAM 07. 450 A
ALYAS WARDINS WA HON 07. 450 A
JONATHAN WELLS PA HON 07. 450 A
NATHAN WINEGAR SC KAW 07. 450 A
JUSTIN WINEGAR SC KAW 07. 450 A
JOSH CAMARENA CA YAM 08. 450 B Limited
NICHOLAS FERRELL DE YAM 08. 450 B Limited
AXELL HODGES CA HON 08. 450 B Limited
TALLON LAFOUNTAINE CA HON 08. 450 B Limited
BLAKE LEWIS NC YAM 08. 450 B Limited
JONAH LOCKS CA KAW 08. 450 B Limited
PATRIC LONGO CA KTM 08. 450 B Limited
ZACH NAZZISE UT SUZ 08. 450 B Limited
MARCUS NIMS CA SUZ 08. 450 B Limited
BLAKE RIVARD MI SUZ 08. 450 B Limited
MAX SISCO CA KAW 08. 450 B Limited
LUKE SMITH SC KTM 08. 450 B Limited
KENNETH VENARCHICK DE HON 08. 450 B Limited
RACE BAKER MO KTM 09. 450 B
MICHAEL BARNUM NC HON 09. 450 B
RYAN BREECE ID KAW 09. 450 B
RYAN BUCHANAN OH KAW 09. 450 B
RYAN BUEGHLY AZ KAW 09. 450 B
SPENCER CASEY CA KAW 09. 450 B
TYLER CHAVIS SC HON 09. 450 B
SALVATORE COLANGELO NY HON 09. 450 B
MATTHEW CURIEL NJ KAW 09. 450 B
MICHAEL DEL FANTE CA YAM 09. 450 B
KYLE FARREN MD KAW 09. 450 B
MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO NJ SUZ 09. 450 B
ERIC GRONDAHL NH HON 09. 450 B
JOSH HEINTZ PA KAW 09. 450 B
ALEX HILDEBRAND PA HON 09. 450 B
IKUA HUGHES CA YAM 09. 450 B
MATT KLEUSKENS NJ SUZ 09. 450 B
JOSHUA LISTON PA HON 09. 450 B
CODY MCCULLOCH MI YAM 09. 450 B
TYLER MCSWAIN NC YAM 09. 450 B
ALEX PATAPIS FL KAW 09. 450 B
AARON PLESSINGER OH YAM 09. 450 B
LOGAN POLLARD TN HON 09. 450 B
SEAN SATTANNO FL HON 09. 450 B
CLINTON SCHAFFER OH HON 09. 450 B
JOSEPH TAIT CT KAW 09. 450 B
BRYSON TAYLOR FL KTM 09. 450 B
DAVID VERTUCCI PA HON 09. 450 B
JADEN WEISENBERGER TX HON 09. 450 B
MARCUS WINCH SR MN HON 09. 450 B
BILLY AUFFENBERG TX YAM 10. 450 C
CARL BRUCHER PA HON 10. 450 C
SHAWN DANNA MD KAW 10. 450 C
AUSTIN GRIFFIS IN SUZ 10. 450 C
CHANDLER HIATT MO YAM 10. 450 C
JOSH HILLIS OH HON 10. 450 C
ROBERT KNUPP PA KAW 10. 450 C
LOGAN KUSTANBORTER KS KTM 10. 450 C
CARSON LEDFORD GA KAW 10. 450 C
BRYCE MAULDIN FL KTM 10. 450 C
KYLE MERCIER CA KAW 10. 450 C
DEVIN MICEK MI HON 10. 450 C
JACOB ROMERO OR HON 10. 450 C
MATT RYAN CA KAW 10. 450 C
ALEX TORRES WA KAW 10. 450 C
JAMES WEINERT NY SUZ 10. 450 C
NATHAN CARD TN YAM 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
BRANDAN CARSON TN SUZ 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
STEPHEN CZARNOTA MA YAM 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
ROBERT DUPUY LA HON 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
BRANDON GOURLEY IN YAM 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
BROC GOURLEY IN KTM 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
PADEN KING TN KTM 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
ANDY KOST WI YAM 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
JARED LESHER PA YAM 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
ZACK MASCH TX KAW 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
WILL MCRACKEN NC YAM 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
AUSTIN MEYERS CA YAM 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
HAYDEN O KELLEY GA YAM 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
JUSTIN PARMER GA YAM 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
JOSH PRIOR CT YAM 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
JERRY ROBIN MN HON 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
DEAN SPANGLER CA SUZ 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
JARED THORNTON OH YAM 11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+)
ROBERT BERCOSKY PA HON 12. College B/C (16-24)
BRANDON BLACKWELDER NC KAW 12. College B/C (16-24)
DAVID BLEW OR HON 12. College B/C (16-24)
JAKE BLUM CA KAW 12. College B/C (16-24)
DERRICK BOYD IL YAM 12. College B/C (16-24)
JOSH CARTWRIGHT TN SUZ 12. College B/C (16-24)
MARTIN CASTELO GA KAW 12. College B/C (16-24)
CONNER CUNNINGHAM MN HON 12. College B/C (16-24)
KRISTOPHER DICKINSON GA HON 12. College B/C (16-24)
KYLE DURHAM KY HON 12. College B/C (16-24)
OSCAR ESPARIS SUZ 12. College B/C (16-24)
JARED JACKSON FL HON 12. College B/C (16-24)
MASON MAAHS OK YAM 12. College B/C (16-24)
MARK MARINCIC IL HON 12. College B/C (16-24)
ENRICO NARBONESE GA SUZ 12. College B/C (16-24)
SAMUEL PETERSON MN KAW 12. College B/C (16-24)
TRISTAN PICKENS TN SUZ 12. College B/C (16-24)
MARVIN STASER TN HON 12. College B/C (16-24)
TREVOR TATE TN HON 12. College B/C (16-24)
BLAKE TAYLOR TN SUZ 12. College B/C (16-24)
KEITH TUCKER NC YAM 12. College B/C (16-24)
JEFF WALKER MI HON 12. College B/C (16-24)
HARRISON WEST TN HON 12. College B/C (16-24)
JACOB WEVER IL KAW 12. College B/C (16-24)
JUDSON WISDOM TN KAW 12. College B/C (16-24)
MICHAEL WRIGHT AR HON 12. College B/C (16-24)
JACK BACON CA YAM 13. Junior 25+
JARED BERGLUND OR KTM 13. Junior 25+
DANIEL BOGDAN NJ HON 13. Junior 25+
JASON BRUNK OK KAW 13. Junior 25+
IVO CAMACHO NY HON 13. Junior 25+
CHARLES CASTLOO CA HON 13. Junior 25+
KENNY DAY MD SUZ 13. Junior 25+
RONNIE FORD MO SUZ 13. Junior 25+
RYAN GRANTOM TX HON 13. Junior 25+
NATHAN HALE TN KAW 13. Junior 25+
JOSH LOBRETTO MI KAW 13. Junior 25+
CHRIS LUETH MI KTM 13. Junior 25+
FERNANDO MACIA FL YAM 13. Junior 25+
BRUCE MARADA CA KTM 13. Junior 25+
BLAIR MILLER TN KAW 13. Junior 25+
GRANT MORELAND MI HON 13. Junior 25+
AL MORRISON MI HON 13. Junior 25+
JORDAN OXLEY WV HON 13. Junior 25+
TAYLOR PAINTER CO HON 13. Junior 25+
ROBERT PECK NY HON 13. Junior 25+
DAN PETRIE MI HON 13. Junior 25+
DREW PETRIE CA KAW 13. Junior 25+
ROBBIE REYNARD OK YAM 13. Junior 25+
CRAIG ROYSE KS KAW 13. Junior 25+
MIKE SLEETER CA KTM 13. Junior 25+
SCOTTY THOMASON MI HON 13. Junior 25+
SCOTTY TRIMBLE TX SUZ 13. Junior 25+
JAY WELLER NY HON 13. Junior 25+
RYAN WHITE MI HON 13. Junior 25+
NICK WINEGAR SC KAW 13. Junior 25+
SCOTT ALTAZIN LA KTM 14. Vet B/C 30+
JEFFREY ANDERSON OR YAM 14. Vet B/C 30+
BRIAN ANDERSON MI HON 14. Vet B/C 30+
JEREMY APPEL MN SUZ 14. Vet B/C 30+
MICHAEL BAKER AZ KAW 14. Vet B/C 30+
SCOTT BARCLAY MI KAW 14. Vet B/C 30+
RALPH BENTLEY PA SUZ 14. Vet B/C 30+
AARON BOND VA SUZ 14. Vet B/C 30+
MARK K BRADLEY MI KAW 14. Vet B/C 30+
ERIC BREDEN NM KTM 14. Vet B/C 30+
NATHANIAL BRENNAN CO YAM 14. Vet B/C 30+
CHRIS BUCKMAN NY KTM 14. Vet B/C 30+
BRENAN CLARK MN HON 14. Vet B/C 30+
MATTHEW COLBERT MS KAW 14. Vet B/C 30+
PETER COOK NJ SUZ 14. Vet B/C 30+
BRAD COOKSEY TX KAW 14. Vet B/C 30+
GAR DESORMEAU NY YAM 14. Vet B/C 30+
RANDY DUVAL OR YAM 14. Vet B/C 30+
MONTANA EDWARDS WI KTM 14. Vet B/C 30+
DON EMLER CA KTM 14. Vet B/C 30+
ERIC FLAGG NY HON 14. Vet B/C 30+
JOSHUA HARENS MN KAW 14. Vet B/C 30+
SHANE HODGES TN KAW 14. Vet B/C 30+
BENJAMIN SCOTT HOFER TX HON 14. Vet B/C 30+
RYAN JONES OR HON 14. Vet B/C 30+
SCOTT KALNAS NJ YAM 14. Vet B/C 30+
SCOTT LINDLEY CA HON 14. Vet B/C 30+
RYAN MARROCCO MO HON 14. Vet B/C 30+
JOHN MC LEMORE LA HON 14. Vet B/C 30+
MIKE MILLER OR HON 14. Vet B/C 30+
MICHAEL MITCHELL NC KAW 14. Vet B/C 30+
CHAD MURPHY GA KAW 14. Vet B/C 30+
CHRISTOPHER OPLIGER OH KTM 14. Vet B/C 30+
MATT PRESLAR NM KAW 14. Vet B/C 30+
CHRISTIAN ROBINSON NC YAM 14. Vet B/C 30+
RICHARD SILVERS OH KAW 14. Vet B/C 30+
GIOVANNI SPINALI CA SUZ 14. Vet B/C 30+
WESLEY TURNER CA KAW 14. Vet B/C 30+
JOHN WATKINS GA HON 14. Vet B/C 30+
BRIAN CARROLL NJ KAW 15. Vet 35+
DENNIS DOOLEY IL KAW 15. Vet 35+
FRANK ECKEL NJ YAM 15. Vet 35+
JAMES EVANS PA KAW 15. Vet 35+
MICHAEL FAULK IN KAW 15. Vet 35+
TIMMY FERRY FL KAW 15. Vet 35+
RYAN FETZER CO KAW 15. Vet 35+
MATT GRALL IA HON 15. Vet 35+
COREY HOLMAN IA KAW 15. Vet 35+
TAKESHI KOIKEDA NC HON 15. Vet 35+
MIKE MORRONE MI HON 15. Vet 35+
PHILLIP MYERS TN SUZ 15. Vet 35+
JASON PERRY TN KAW 15. Vet 35+
JEFF PLAWECKI MI SUZ 15. Vet 35+
ABRAHAM PORTER MI KAW 15. Vet 35+
JAMES POVOLNY JR IN KTM 15. Vet 35+
RANDY SALAMON OH HON 15. Vet 35+
MICHEL SANDOVAL YAM 15. Vet 35+
KARL SCOTT GA YAM 15. Vet 35+
SCOTT SHEAK NY KAW 15. Vet 35+
LANCE SMAIL WA YAM 15. Vet 35+
JEREMY TIFFANY NY SUZ 15. Vet 35+
MICHAEL TREADWELL CT KAW 15. Vet 35+
EDWARD WALSTON NC KAW 15. Vet 35+
JON AGIN OH KAW 16. Senior 40+
JAMES BENNETT IA HON 16. Senior 40+
DON BISCEGLIA TX HON 16. Senior 40+
DENNIS BOURQUE FL HON 16. Senior 40+
BARRY CARSTEN NJ SUZ 16. Senior 40+
ROBBY CLAUSS NM YAM 16. Senior 40+
KEVIN COZADD AL KTM 16. Senior 40+
GAYLON DICKSON PA KAW 16. Senior 40+
JEFF GREENWOOD OR SUZ 16. Senior 40+
MARK GUY KY YAM 16. Senior 40+
RON HEPPNER MN HON 16. Senior 40+
ERIC HORCHER IL YAM 16. Senior 40+
HOWARD JABAAY IL KAW 16. Senior 40+
KEITH JOHNSON MA KAW 16. Senior 40+
JEFF KELLOGG VA HON 16. Senior 40+
JACK LAMBERT MO YAM 16. Senior 40+
REID LAW IL KAW 16. Senior 40+
KIRK LEWIS NV HON 16. Senior 40+
BILL MEDEK MN KTM 16. Senior 40+
DANNY PALADINO CA KAW 16. Senior 40+
JEFFREY PAPE OH SUZ 16. Senior 40+
ERAN SALZMANN IL SUZ 16. Senior 40+
DARRYL SMITH NY HON 16. Senior 40+
JAY WAGNER IN KTM 16. Senior 40+
RYAN WEATHERBY MI HON 16. Senior 40+
TOM WELCH MD YAM 16. Senior 40+
JERRY WILLIAMS NC KTM 16. Senior 40+
ALLEN ALFORD II VA SUZ 17-1. Senior 45+
ROBERT BEHRENS WI YAM 17-1. Senior 45+
DANIEL BREEDEN IA SUZ 17-1. Senior 45+
RODNEY CARRIER KY KTM 17-1. Senior 45+
JOHN CHOATE III NC YAM 17-1. Senior 45+
RAYFORD COLLINS JR TX HON 17-1. Senior 45+
CHAD FELICIO CA HON 17-1. Senior 45+
TIM FILIPPI IL KAW 17-1. Senior 45+
DANIEL FRISTOE OH HON 17-1. Senior 45+
PEDRO GONZALEZ SR NC KAW 17-1. Senior 45+
JOHN GREWE MI KAW 17-1. Senior 45+
DARRIN HOETT CA YAM 17-1. Senior 45+
PAUL JAMISON CO YAM 17-1. Senior 45+
DAVID JONES OH KAW 17-1. Senior 45+
GARY LUSSIER MA SUZ 17-1. Senior 45+
EARL MAY FL KAW 17-1. Senior 45+
JAMES MC ILVAINE NJ KAW 17-1. Senior 45+
PHIL MIKLO IA HON 17-1. Senior 45+
DOUG MILLER WA SUZ 17-1. Senior 45+
CARL MORSE WA KTM 17-1. Senior 45+
TAMPAS PARKER OK KTM 17-1. Senior 45+
GREG VOELL VA YAM 17-1. Senior 45+
JIM BATEY MD TN SUZ 17-2. Masters 50+
KREG BIGELOW MI HON 17-2. Masters 50+
DONALD BONNICKSEN MN KAW 17-2. Masters 50+
JEFFREY CALLIHAN VA YAM 17-2. Masters 50+
JOHN CAMELIO MA HON 17-2. Masters 50+
MARK COOK MI YAM 17-2. Masters 50+
JOE DAY OH KAW 17-2. Masters 50+
BOB FAUTEUX VA HON 17-2. Masters 50+
JOHN FITZ NM YAM 17-2. Masters 50+
KEVIN FOLEY CA YAM 17-2. Masters 50+
DAVID HAND OH YAM 17-2. Masters 50+
WILLIAM HANDLEY GA KAW 17-2. Masters 50+
RORY HUNTOON IA HON 17-2. Masters 50+
GARY JONES CA HON 17-2. Masters 50+
KEITH MARAUGHA PA YAM 17-2. Masters 50+
AL MATARAZZO FL HON 17-2. Masters 50+
STUART MC AVOY LA HON 17-2. Masters 50+
JAMES MCGEE PA HON 17-2. Masters 50+
KEVIN MESIAH VA KAW 17-2. Masters 50+
GREG NICHOLSON TX HON 17-2. Masters 50+
RAYMOND NIEBEL PA KAW 17-2. Masters 50+
PHILLIP OVELAND HI KAW 17-2. Masters 50+
MICHAEL PRICE MI YAM 17-2. Masters 50+
DEAN SARVER NC HON 17-2. Masters 50+
HARVEY SORENSON FL HON 17-2. Masters 50+
MATT TALLON TX KAW 17-2. Masters 50+
FRANK TUSSEL NJ YAM 17-2. Masters 50+
BOSTON ALLISON TX COB 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
MICHAEL BAKER AZ YAM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
NOAH COATES IL COB 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
AIDEN ENLOE MO YAM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
TALIN EVANS MD KTM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
COLE FORBES VA KTM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
MOON GERRITS FL KTM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
REID GRANDSTRAFF CA KTM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
KEEGAN HARDY AZ HON 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
KAYDEN HENDERSON AL KTM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
KANTYN KIMMEL IL KTM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
LEVI LEATHERMAN PA COB 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
PAXTON LIPINSKI OH KTM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
RYDER MCCARTY FL KTM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
SAWYER MCDANIEL NC KTM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
COLTON PHIPPS TN KTM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
THOR POWELL HI YAM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
JORDAN RENFRO FL KTM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
HUNTER SAVAGE IL COB 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
TANNER SCHLEGEL MN KTM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
KAYDEN SCHULTZ IL KTM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
NICHOLAS STEFANCIK IL KTM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
BRILEE STOTT NC KTM 18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited
LUCAS AMOS GA YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
LEVI BOLTON GA YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
RYAN BOWIE MD YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
JACK BROWN VA YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
NICHOLAS COATES IL YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
OWEN COVELL MA COB 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
AIDEN EYLER VA YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
MICHAEL FAULK IN YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
CHAD FIKSTAD CA YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
SABASTIEN FRIESEN TX YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
ALEX HOLDER IN YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
HAYDEN LAVENDER GA YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
AUSTIN LE CLERE TX YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
MYLES MONTY CA YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
CADEN MURPHY GA YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
ELIJAH ODOM GA YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
KYLER RHOM NC YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
KAIDEN RICHARDS IL YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
LIMAY RIVERA FL YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
CONNOR SHEIRER PA YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
PHILLIP WILLIAMS PA YAM 18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim
NATHAN ABBOTT CA OTH 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
JACE ALLRED UT COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
JULIEN BEAUMER AZ COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
DAXTON BENNICK NC KTM 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
LOGAN BEST MA KTM 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
GAVIN BETTS NY COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
BRAXTON BLACK GA KTM 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
BENJAMIN BLAZEK WI COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
WYATT BOBO MO COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
JON JON CARVER GA COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
JAMES CLOUGH MN COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
CASEY COCHRAN TN YAM 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
TYLER COLE FL KTM 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
BRODY COOK KS COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
RYDER COOPER NY COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
HAIDEN DEEGAN CA COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
AIDAN DICKENS VA COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
AIDEN DION FL COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
LANE DOYLE FL COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
BRODY FARRIS TX COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
WYATT GIBSON IA OTH 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
NOAH GORDON AZ COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
KALEB HAJJ MS COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
JEREMY HARRISON GA KTM 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
LANDON HARVIN GA KTM 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
HOSS HOLBROOK GA OTH 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
WRYDER HUFFMAN CO COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
NATHANAIL JACKSON PA KTM 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
ISAAC JUERGENS MD COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
COLE KISH MI COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
KYLER KNAACK IA COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
ZAYDEN MASON IN COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
CHASE MATOTT FL COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
JAIDYN MENNING WA KTM 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
CADEN MEYER NE COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
KYLE PALEOLOGOS AL COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
LELAND PATTERSON TN COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
HOLLAND PURSER GA COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
CHASE RAY TX COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
NOLAN RILEY NC COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
CODEE SAMPLES TX COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
ANTONIO SANDALO CT KTM 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
AUSTIN SCHAFER SC KTM 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
JUDE SMERLICK PA COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
ENZO TEMMERMAN CA COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
LANDEN TOPOVSKI OH KTM 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
JORDAN TORRES CA COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
COLTON TROUILLE GA COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
MASON TUCKER PA COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
ERIC VIDAL TX KTM 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
ESTON WARD IN COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
LOWNDES WEEKS SC COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
AUSTIN WEINSZIEHR OH KTM 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS KY COB 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
BRAYDEN WINSTEL OH KTM 19. 51 (4-6) Limited
COLLIN ALLEN TX COB 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
FREDDY AQUINO CA COB 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
GARRETT BAKER OH COB 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
ASPEN BOOTHBY FL COB 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
SYRUS BUTTS UT COB 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
TREVOR COLIP IN COB 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
RYDER DIFRANCESCO CA COB 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
BRIAN ESPINOZA PA COB 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
EVAN FERRY FL KTM 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
MADDOX JARVIS UT COB 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
BRAEDEN KENAN GA KTM 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
COLTON KENDRICK GA KTM 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
MARIO LOPEZ IL COB 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
CARTER MALCOLM CO KTM 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
ALEX RILEY MN KTM 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
KYLE SMITH GA KTM 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
KAEDON STEINERT AR KTM 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
NOAH STEVENS NC COB 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
GREGORY STEWART III IN COB 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
JOHNNY WEBER WI COB 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
MITCHELL ZAREMBA OH KTM 20. 51 (7-8) Limited
ANGELO AGOSTINELLI PA KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
JUSTIN ALLEN NH KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
TREY ATKINSON VA KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
BROCK BENNETT CA COB 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
katie benson de KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
JORDAN BIESE WI KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
TYLER BLANKENSHIP CA COB 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
CADEN BRASWELL SC KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
CADE BRITT CO COB 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
JAYDEN CLOUGH MN COB 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
REED COOPER NY COB 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
JACKSON CRAIG OK COB 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
HUNTER CROSS CA KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
CODY FORTENBERRY MS KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
JAMES GANN NC KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
COLBY GATLIN TN KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
CARSON GODLEY SC KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
ANDREW HERTZLER CA KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
HAMDEN HUDSON VA KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
CALLIN KAUFFMAN PA KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
EWAN KRISCH IL KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
BROCK LASSITER MO COB 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
MATTHEW LEBLANC LA KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
JEREMY MCKIE CN KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
CARDER MILLER VA KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
MASON NAECKER MD COB 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
CHASE PRINCE TN KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
JETT REYNOLDS CA COB 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
CODY RUSSELL FL KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
JEFFREY SHEALY JR NY KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
AYDEN SHIVE FL KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
EVAN SLOSSER WA COB 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
BRENNAN WAGES IL KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
SIDNEY WAGNER IN KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
THOMAS WELCH MD COB 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
HUNTER YODER CA KTM 21. 65 (7-9) Limited
WILSON AIRHEART NC KTM 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
BRYCE CLARK GA KTM 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
LEXI DYEKMAN MT COB 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
JESSE FLOCK OK KTM 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
GAGE GONGAS FL KTM 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
MARC GONZALEZ FL KTM 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
JACE KESSLER MI SUZ 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
SKYLER LEAF IL KTM 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
LARRY REYES JR. TX KTM 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
JOE SHIMODA ME KTM 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
TREVOR SPENCER TX KTM 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
NATHANAEL THRASHER TN KTM 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
CHARLES TOLLESON IV TX KTM 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
JAKE TRICCO ON KTM 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
JOSHUA VARIZE CA KTM 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
BRANDEN WALTHER TX KTM 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
HUNTER WATTS IN KTM 22. 65 (10-11) Limited
KAEDEN AMERINE KS KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER MI KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
BRAYDEN BRUCE WY KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
BRADEN CASTELLANETA NY KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
IZAIH CLARK IA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
DANNY CONGDON PA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
JOE CORTIGIANO CT YAM 23. 65 (7-11)
COLE DYSINGER KY KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
PARKER EARL UT KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
TY GLASS GA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
TAYLER GRALL IA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
JARED GUMESON WA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
BRYCE HANSEN WI KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
COLE HARKINS MI KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
SEAN HAYMAKER KY KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
KINSER HUDSON NC KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
WADE HUFFMAN CO KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
KIMBLE JETT LA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
PRESTON KILROY WY KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
DEACON KOZEL VA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
HUNTER LAYTON NY COB 23. 65 (7-11)
TOMMY LE CLERE IV TX KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
WYATT LIEBECK WI KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
TREVOR MALEY OH KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
TY MASTERPOOL TX KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
NATHAN MERRICKS VA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
PATRICK MURPHY IA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
CROCKETT MYERS GA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
TYCE OLSEN UT KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
KADEN PARMLEY IN KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
COREY PASSIEU PA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
THOMAS PICKETT NC KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
JACK ROGERS MD KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
JEREMY RYAN CA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
BRANTLEY SCHNELL NC KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
DANIEL SCOTT NC KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
HARUKI SEGAWA CA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
GAGE STEBURG IA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
AIDEN TIJERO CA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
T USELMAN TX KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
DYLAN VARN FL KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
MAXIMUS VOHLAND CA KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
JACK WALKER CO KTM 23. 65 (7-11)
DAMION WASENDORF GA KAW 23. 65 (7-11)
CHASE YENTZER PA COB 23. 65 (7-11)
HAYDEN AIRHEART NC KAW 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
TANNER AMARILLAS AZ KTM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
JOSHUA BOAZ MN KTM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
BRIAN BORGHESANI MA SUZ 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
SETH BROWN FL KTM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
RUSH CHAPMAN NC SUZ 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
CODY CHARBONEAU WA YAM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
JUSTIN COKINOS MA KTM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
GRANTT DOOLITTLE SC KTM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
JOSHUA DUERKSEN AB YAM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
KEATON EASON GA SUZ 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
JARRETT FRYE MD SUZ 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
JACKSON GRAY GA KTM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
COLBY HALPAIN TX KAW 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
GRANT HARLAN TX KTM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
JOHN HILEMAN TX YAM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
KAEDEN KNIFFING CA KAW 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
LANCE KOBUSCH MO KAW 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
PARKER MASHBURN TX KTM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
PALMER NEELY LA KTM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
CULLIN PARK FL YAM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
STILEZ ROBERTSON CA KAW 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
KYLE SAVVAS NJ YAM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
MATTHEW SIGLER CA KAW 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
JALEK SWOLL FL KTM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
RYAN TALBOO OH KTM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
JACKSON TURPIN GA YAM 24. 85 (9-11) Limited
TYLER ARCHAMBAULT MI YAM 25. 85 (9-11)
CHANDLER BAKER OK KTM 25. 85 (9-11)
DUSTIN BARNES CA KAW 25. 85 (9-11)
PRESTON BARNGROVER SC KTM 25. 85 (9-11)
PIERCE BROWN UT YAM 25. 85 (9-11)
BRYTON CARROLL NJ KAW 25. 85 (9-11)
AUSTIN DANIELS PA KAW 25. 85 (9-11)
CAMERON DAVIS PA KTM 25. 85 (9-11)
GAGE FISHER IA KTM 25. 85 (9-11)
BLAKE FISHER PA KTM 25. 85 (9-11)
JONAH GEISTLER IL KAW 25. 85 (9-11)
ZANE GRAZIANO KY KTM 25. 85 (9-11)
LEVI KITCHEN WA YAM 25. 85 (9-11)
KYLE LUCAS AL KAW 25. 85 (9-11)
GARRETT MARCHBANKS UT KAW 25. 85 (9-11)
JAMES MCELVAIN NC KTM 25. 85 (9-11)
COLE MILLER TN SUZ 25. 85 (9-11)
CARSON MUMFORD CA KAW 25. 85 (9-11)
LUKE NEESE NC KAW 25. 85 (9-11)
AUSTIN PAINTER SD KTM 25. 85 (9-11)
HENRY PENDLETON MD SUZ 25. 85 (9-11)
ELLIOTT QUEEN SC KTM 25. 85 (9-11)
CLAY QUICK TX KTM 25. 85 (9-11)
KRUZ SAMPSON TN KTM 25. 85 (9-11)
HUNTER SANTO NH KTM 25. 85 (9-11)
DEVIN SIMONSON SC SUZ 25. 85 (9-11)
DEVON STODART FL YAM 25. 85 (9-11)
BRANDON WOLFE PA KAW 25. 85 (9-11)
MARCO CANNELLA ON YAM 26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited
DEREK DRAKE CA KAW 26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited
CHASE FASNACHT FL HON 26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited
CHRISTOPHER FORTIER FL KTM 26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited
CAMRON MITCHELL GA KTM 26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited
JAYCE PENNINGTON IL KTM 26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited
JUSTIN RODBELL MD KTM 26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited
DAWSON RYKER IL SUZ 26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited
TANNER STACK MO KAW 26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited
JAMIE ASTUDILLO PA KTM 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
AUSTIN BLACK OR KAW 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
CODY EATON TX KTM 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
MATTHEW GROSS MI SUZ 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
GABE GUTIERRES MA KTM 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
KOBE HEFFNER GA KTM 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
MASON HULSEY IL YAM 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
GABRIEL JAIRALA TX SUZ 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
MASON KERSHAW IL KAW 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
JEREMY KOWALSKY KS KTM 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
TRISTAN LEWIS GA HON 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
VINCENT LUHOVEY JR PA HON 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
MAXWELL MARKOLF SC HON 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
ZANE MERRETT TX KAW 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
DAVID MILANA NY HON 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
KEVIN MORANZ KS KAW 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
CIARAN NARAN CA KTM 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
HUNTER SAYLES WI YAM 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
ANTHONY WALLACE IL YAM 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
TANNER WARD ON YAM 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
HARUKI YOKOYAMA CA KAW 27. Mini Sr. (12-14)
BENJAMIN ADAMSON MN YAM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
RAMYLLER ALVES FL SUZ 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
CADE AUTENRIETH CA SUZ 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
JORDAN BAILEY FL KTM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
JAMES BARRY MD KTM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
MCCOY BROUGH UT KTM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
CARSON BROWN WA KTM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
MAX BUSKEY NH KTM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
SEAN CANTRELL CA KAW 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
CORY CARSTEN NJ SUZ 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
CALEB CARTER NC KTM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
MAURO CAUTELA PA KTM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
DJ CHRISTIE MI HON 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
DAR COMFORT MI KTM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
JOEY CROWN MI SUZ 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
DARE DEMARTILE CA SUZ 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
CAMERON DOWELL MD HON 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
COLTON EIGENMANN FL KTM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
JACOB ELKO MI HON 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
MITCHELL FALK CA KTM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
CARTER GORDON IL HON 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
BRETT GOURLEY IN KTM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
EZRA HASTINGS IN KTM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
ASHTON HAYES MI SUZ 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
MILES MCDONALD CA SUZ 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
AUSTIN MCKEE NC KAW 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
CAMERON MCKINNEY PA KAW 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
BROCK PAPI PA KTM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
JAKE PINHANCOS MA SUZ 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
LUKE PURTHER CA KTM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
TOMMY RIOS FL SUZ 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
COTY SCHOCK DE YAM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
LOGAN STOKES SC YAM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
GRACIE VAN HORN WY KTM 28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
JON AMES AZ YAM 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
CAMERON CANNON SC KTM 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
EUGENE CHRISTIAN III NC KTM 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
JUSTIN COOPER NY YAM 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
CHASE EVANS IA YAM 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
AUSTIN FORKNER MO KAW 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
CONNOR GIARDINA AZ KAW 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
CARTER HALPAIN TX KAW 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
MICHAEL HAND OH YAM 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
HUNTER HANKLE NY KAW 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
MITCHELL HARRISON GA SUZ 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
HAYDEN HEFNER NC KTM 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
MARK HUSHON JR PA HON 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
TYLER KIRSCHNER MD SUZ 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
WILLIAM KLEE FL KTM 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
DAVID LAMBETH JR NC HON 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
ENZO LOPES FL KTM 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
WYATT LYONSMITH ID SUZ 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
COLE MATTISON SC KTM 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
ALEC MELLICK TX HON 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
TRISTAN MILLER CA SUZ 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
MAX MILLER OR KTM 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
MICHAEL MOSIMAN CA SUZ 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
MASON RICHARDS MD KAW 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
GAGE SCHEHR CA HON 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
CHASE SEXTON IL YAM 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
KODY STRICKLIN TX KAW 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
GREYE TATE GA KAW 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
KALEB TAYLOR CO KAW 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
HUNTER TYSON FL SUZ 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
JOHN VANN AL KAW 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
STEPHEN VUCKSON IN HON 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
ROBBIE WAGEMAN CA YAM 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
SKLYER WHATLEY MS SUZ 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
JOSHUA WILSON CA SUZ 29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
COLE BARBIERI CA YAM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
TRISTAN CHARBONEAU WA YAM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
R COOK TN KTM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
MIGUEL CORREIA NY YAM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
NICK DECARLI CA SUZ 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
COLTEN DORE LA HON 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
ALEXANDER FRYE MD KTM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
DYLAN GREER FL KTM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
BRANDON HARTRANFT NJ SUZ 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
RYAN HOOVER IN YAM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
JARED JENNINGS NC YAM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
LANDON JONES GA KTM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
LORENZO LOCURCIO GA YAM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
CHASE MARQUIER OK YAM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
JAKE MASTERPOOL TX YAM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
TUCKER MAXWELL TN YAM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
TYLER PANTLEY FL YAM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
SHELBY PETERSON TX YAM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
BRADLEY TAFT MO YAM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
NICK TOMASUNAS MI YAM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
MATHEW WEAKLEY TN YAM 30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
JAREK BALKOVIC PA HON 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
TAYLOR BARNETT SC YAM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
JOSH BARTOSH GA HON 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
BENNY BLOSS MO SUZ 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
GARRETT CHRISTOFFERSEN OR SUZ 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
SHANE COBB GA KTM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
TIMMY CROSBY PA SUZ 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
DEVIN CULBRETH NC KAW 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
PETER DAVIS IV GA KTM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
JAMISON DUCLOS WI YAM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
JAMES GARDINER NV SUZ 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
CARLEN GARDNER CA YAM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
JOSHUA GUFFEY GA KTM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
NATHAN HAAS WA HON 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
NATHAN HALL KY KAW 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
JOSIAH HEMPEN IA YAM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
NOLAN HEPPNER MN YAM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
HUNTER HILTON LA KAW 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
RICHARD JACKSON OK HON 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
DEREK JOHNSON FL KTM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
REED KOCH TX HON 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
BRADLEY LIONNET CA HON 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
PATRICK LODS AL HON 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
FELIX LOPEZ GA KAW 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
MATTHEW MALAN CA YAM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
BENNETT MANTOOTH VA SUZ 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
TOMMY MAXEY GA KAW 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
DYLAN MERRIAM CA HON 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
SCOTT MESHEY PA KTM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
HENRY MILLER MN SUZ 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
BLAKE NEIHEISER TX YAM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
ANDREW PIERCE TX HON 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
SAMUEL REDMAN TN SUZ 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
ELLIS REMPELOS OR HON 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
TYLOR SKODRAS WI HON 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
CREWS SMITH TN KTM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
RYAN SURRATT CA YAM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
BRENDAN TEANO OR YAM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
CHALLEN TENNANT TX KTM 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
BUDDY WENTWORTH AZ KAW 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
KYLER WEST GA HON 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
ROOKIE WHITE CA HON 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
AUSTIN WINSLOW FL KAW 31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
PHOEBE BARBER TN KAW 32-1. Girls (12-16)
shelby benson de KAW 32-1. Girls (12-16)
REESE CAMARATA GA KAW 32-1. Girls (12-16)
KAYLEE DARBY NV YAM 32-1. Girls (12-16)
ANNA GEORGE TX KAW 32-1. Girls (12-16)
GINA GRIGOLETTI IL YAM 32-1. Girls (12-16)
DANIELLE GRIGOLETTI IL YAM 32-1. Girls (12-16)
MIKAYLA INMAN MI HON 32-1. Girls (12-16)
CARRIE KILLEBREW AZ YAM 32-1. Girls (12-16)
KENNEDY KIMMEL IL SUZ 32-1. Girls (12-16)
HAILEY MARTIN NC KAW 32-1. Girls (12-16)
SOMMER MILLS MN HON 32-1. Girls (12-16)
PAIGE NORWOOD MI SUZ 32-1. Girls (12-16)
MADISON NOVELLI TX KTM 32-1. Girls (12-16)
HAYLEE PETERMAN IA YAM 32-1. Girls (12-16)
ZARIAH PITTS CA KAW 32-1. Girls (12-16)
TAYLOR SMITH FL KAW 32-1. Girls (12-16)
NICOLE VOORHEES NY KTM 32-1. Girls (12-16)
SUZAN WILSON VA KAW 32-1. Girls (12-16)
KAYLEE ALLEN PA KTM 32-2. Girls (9-11)
TAYLER ALLRED UT KTM 32-2. Girls (9-11)
JESSICA BETZ MD YAM 32-2. Girls (9-11)
JAZZMYN CANFIELD FL YAM 32-2. Girls (9-11)
KATELYN CLAUSS NM YAM 32-2. Girls (9-11)
CAYDEN CLEMENTS WA YAM 32-2. Girls (9-11)
ALYSSA COLE IL KAW 32-2. Girls (9-11)
GRACE DIETZ GA YAM 32-2. Girls (9-11)
MAGGIE GERRITS FL KAW 32-2. Girls (9-11)
KARI HUTCHENS WA YAM 32-2. Girls (9-11)
JORDAN JARVIS NC YAM 32-2. Girls (9-11)
KATHERINE KALI ON KTM 32-2. Girls (9-11)
ADILYN MALCOLM CO YAM 32-2. Girls (9-11)
KARLY MORGAN NJ YAM 32-2. Girls (9-11)
JADA MURPHY IA KAW 32-2. Girls (9-11)
KAMERON PATUREAU LA KTM 32-2. Girls (9-11)
LEAH RAINES NJ KAW 32-2. Girls (9-11)
CAMI SAMPLES TX YAM 32-2. Girls (9-11)
TAYLOR SNOW FL KTM 32-2. Girls (9-11)
GRACIE SPARKS TN KAW 32-2. Girls (9-11)
KORIE STEEDE OH SUZ 32-2. Girls (9-11)
KARIE WILSON VA HON 32-2. Girls (9-11)
ZOE WROTEN MORRISSE VA KAW 32-2. Girls (9-11)
KASSIE BOONE ON KAW 33. Women (14+)
SHELBIE BRITTIAN TX SUZ 33. Women (14+)
AMANDA BROWN MD HON 33. Women (14+)
KENDALL CHASE MA YAM 33. Women (14+)
DYANNA CONNER GA HON 33. Women (14+)
MICA DIAZ CA SUZ 33. Women (14+)
COURTNEY DUNCAN GA YAM 33. Women (14+)
LINDSEY DUVAL OR KAW 33. Women (14+)
BRINSLEY DYESS FL SUZ 33. Women (14+)
KYLIE FASNACHT FL SUZ 33. Women (14+)
AMBER FELICIO CA HON 33. Women (14+)
SHANNON FLEMMING CT YAM 33. Women (14+)
SAVANNAH GASTON SC HON 33. Women (14+)
BRIENNA GOMES HI KAW 33. Women (14+)
AMANDA GRETHER FL KAW 33. Women (14+)
HANNAH HODGES FL SUZ 33. Women (14+)
KARLEE HUFF LA SUZ 33. Women (14+)
LEXI KIMES FL HON 33. Women (14+)
KYLEE LEMMON UT SUZ 33. Women (14+)
KENNEDY LUTZ SK YAM 33. Women (14+)
SAMANTHA MANDELKE IL HON 33. Women (14+)
BRYCE MARTINEZ MI YAM 33. Women (14+)
KELSEY MORRIS FL KAW 33. Women (14+)
KAITLYN MORROW TX YAM 33. Women (14+)
ASPEN NEELY LA YAM 33. Women (14+)
CHRISTINA OLDER SC KAW 33. Women (14+)
BRANDEE PAYNE MEGUESS TX HON 33. Women (14+)
SAMANTHA PETERS CO KTM 33. Women (14+)
LAUREN PLATE PA KTM 33. Women (14+)
KIRSTEN RAEMISCH WI KTM 33. Women (14+)
SHELBY ROLEN TN YAM 33. Women (14+)
CASSIDY SHAVER MT HON 33. Women (14+)
MICHELLE SMITH CA YAM 33. Women (14+)
KATRYNA SOLLEY FL SUZ 33. Women (14+)
CLOE SPAETH MN YAM 33. Women (14+)
CASSANDRA STEPHENS OH HON 33. Women (14+)
SARAH TAYLOR AL HON 33. Women (14+)
MACKENZIE TRICKER NS YAM 33. Women (14+)
RAESLEE WEIMER MD SUZ 33. Women (14+)
ANNIE WERNIG MD HON 33. Women (14+)
ALEXA WEST VA HON 33. Women (14+)
BROOK WHIPPLE WA HON 33. Women (14+)
HAILEIGH WILLIAMS TX KAW 33. Women (14+)
SHAYANNA WILSON MN YAM 33. Women (14+)
122 Vista Del Rio Drive, Morgantown, WV 26508 | 304-284-0084 | Contact Us
©1999 - 2014 Filter Publications LLC. All Rights Reserved.
designed at: Website DesignImpulse Studios