Advertisement | Advertise with Us

Loretta Lynn Wednesday Results

*NOTE: Racing Complete

Women 14+ 
1. Brandy Richards Kaw 
2. Taylor Higgins Yam
3. Brinsley Dyess Suz

450 B Mod
1. Hector Rodriguez Yam
2. Shane McElrath Hon 
3. John Short Hon

450 A
1. Vann Martin Hon
2. Jesse Wentland KTM 
3. Jacob Grove Suz

Super Mini 2 (13-16) 
1. Adam Cianciarulo Kaw 
2. Mark Worth Kaw
3. Andrew Pierce Hon

65 (7-11) Mod 
1. Carson Mumford Kaw
2. Caleb Grothues KTM 
3. Ty Masterpool KTM

Senior 40+
1. Michael Treadwell Kaw 
2. John Grewe Kaw
3. Doug Dubach Yam

51 (7-8) AMA 2 Stk
1. Jaiden Taylor Cob
2. Matthew Leblanc KTM 
3. Reed Cooper Cob

51 (4-6) AMA 1 Stk
1. Ryder DiFrancesco Cob
2. Nicholas Romano Cob 
3. Noah Geyer Cob

51 (4-6) Stk Limited
1. Elijah Schaidt KTM
2. Codee Samples Hon
3. Alexander Brion KTM

51 (4-6) Shaft Drive Stk
1. Bridger Bruce Yam
2. Jude Kozel Yam 
3. Braxton Brown Yam

Two Stroke (16+)
1. Ty Siminoe KTM 
2. Michael Sleeter KTM
3. Broc Peterson Hon

Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
1.  Josh Osby Hon 
2. Jaisaac Sloan Hon 
3. Thomas Covington Kaw

250C Mod
1. Drake Evans Hon 
2. Garrett Schnepp Hon
3. Jeremi Williamson Yam

Vet 35+
1. Robbie Reynard Yam
2. James Povolny Kaw
3. Destry Abbott Kaw

Mini Sr. (12-14) Mod
1. Justin Hoeft Yam
2. Jon Ames Yam
3. Sean Cantrell Kaw

250 B Stock
1. Cooper Webb Yam
2. Shane McElrath Hon
3. Nick Gaines Kaw

85 (9-11) Mod
1. Jordan Bailey Suz
2. Garrett Marchbanks Kaw
3. Carter Halpain Kaw

250 A
1. Zach Bell Hon
2. Dillian Epstein Kaw
3. Joey Savatgy Suz

450 C
1. Cody Herzog Hon
2. Ryan Robles Kaw
3. Gunnar Johnston Suz

65 (10-11) Stock
1. Conner Mullennix KTM
2. Caleb Grothues KTM
3. Carson Mumford Kaw

450 B Stock
1. Matt Bisceglia Hon
2, Luke Clout Hon
3. Dawson Draycott KTM

65 (7-9) Stock
1. Pierce Brown Cob
2. Jace Kessler KTM
3. Stilez Robertson Kaw

Click HERE for full results.

122 Vista Del Rio Drive, Morgantown, WV 26508 | 304-284-0084 | Contact Us
©1999 - 2014 Racer Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
designed at: Website DesignImpulse Studios