Bench Racing Ammo:  Fastest Laps

Bench Racing Ammo: Fastest Laps

Advertisement | Advertise with Us
We’ve given you the one hundred fastest laps put down at Loretta Lynn’s. We’ve given you Ten Strange Things at Loretta Lynn’s. We’ve given you a breakdown of the mini bikes and the big bikes. Now we present to you the final piece of Bench Racing Ammo: The fastest laps from each class of each moto at Loretta Lynn's. That’s right, in front of you lays the greatest bench racing tool a person could ask for. So take a gander at the lap times and let the bench racing being!

01. Open Pro Sport

Lap Time Riders City, State Brand
Lap
Moto 1 01:55.885 Beau Hudson Locust Grove,GA HON 2
Moto 2 01:55.249 Chris Plouffe Castaic,CA HON 6
Moto 3 01:54.675 Zackery Freeberg Largo,FL KAW 9
02. 250 A
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:56.041 Justin Bogle Cushing,OK HON 6
Moto 2 01:56.787 Justin Bogle Cushing,OK HON 7
Moto 3 01:53.818 Kyle Peters Greensboro,NC YAM 4
03. 250 B Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:53.712 Zachary Bell Cairo,GA KAW 3
Moto 2 01:52.791 Zachary Bell Cairo,GA KAW 4
Moto 3 01:53.522 Justin Hill Yoncalla,OR KAW 5
04. 250 B Mod
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:58.606 Joey Savatgy Thomasville,GA SUZ 3
Moto 2 01:58.058 Joey Savatgy Thomasville,GA SUZ 4
Moto 3 01:53.952 Joey Savatgy Thomasville,GA SUZ 2
05. 250 C Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:05.983 Antonio Hernandez Clements,CA HON 6
Moto 2 02:03.194 Cameron Fasnacht Pt St Lucie,FL SUZ 3
Moto 3 02:03.741 Antonio Hernandez Clements,CA HON 4
06. 250 C Mod
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:06.032 Ryan Surratt Corona,CA KAW 4
Moto 2 02:04.173 Jared Jackson Zephyrhills,FL HON 2
Moto 3 02:01.127 Jared Jackson Zephyrhills,FL HON 2
07. 450 A
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:57.528 Justin Bogle Cushing,OK HON 4
Moto 2 02:09.775 Justin Bogle Cushing,OK HON 4
Moto 3 01:52.992 Justin Bogle Cushing,OK HON 3
08. 450 B Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:55.010 Jeremy Martin Millville,MN SUZ 5
Moto 2 02:10.791 Jeremy Martin Millville,MN SUZ 7
Moto 3 01:54.487 Jeremy Martin Millville,MN SUZ 4
09. 450 B Mod
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:00.019 Justin Summers Milton,FL SUZ 2
Moto 2 01:58.801 Austin Burns Scottsdale,AZ KAW 4
Moto 3 01:58.465 Justin Summers Milton,FL SUZ 2
10. 450 C
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:13.109 David King Cave Creek,AZ KAW 5
Moto 2 01:58.516 David King Cave Creek,AZ KAW 2
Moto 3 02:08.520 Ryan Gustine Renton,WA HON 3
11. College B/C (17-24)
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:59.197 Austin Burns Scottsdale,AZ KAW 3
Moto 2 02:06.166 Austin Burns Scottsdale,AZ KAW 4
Moto 3 02:01.138 Cody Gragg Lenoir,NC YAM 2
12. Junior 25 Plus

Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:01.785 Clark Stiles Tanner,AL KAW 8
Moto 2 02:00.457 Robbie Reynard Oklahoma City,OK YAM 2
Moto 3 01:59.135 Clark Stiles Tanner,AL KAW 8
13. Vet B/C 30 plus
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:09.765 Cj Talarski Freeville,NY KAW 5
Moto 2 02:10.703 Cj Talarski Freeville,NY KAW 4
Moto 3 02:13.428 Chris Brice Holiday,FL HON 7
14. Vet 35 Plus
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:01.224 Clark Stiles Tanner,AL KAW 10
Moto 2 02:11.086 Keith Johnson Carver,MA KAW 4
Moto 3 02:01.283 James Povolny Jeffersonville,IN KAW 3
15. Senior 40 Plus
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:02.256 Keith Johnson Carver,MA KAW 3
Moto 2 02:04.403 Keith Johnson Carver,MA KAW 2
Moto 3 02:02.413 Keith Johnson Carver,MA KAW 4
16-1. Senior 45 Plus
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:13.587 Paul Bell Asheville,NC KAW 7
Moto 2 02:11.582 David Moegle Lapeer,MI HON 3
Moto 3 02:11.979 David Moegle Lapeer,MI HON 7
16-2. Masters 50 Plus
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:15.130 Dean Sarver Greensboro,NC HON 3
Moto 2 02:13.497 Scottie Shipley High Point,NC YAM 5
Moto 3 02:15.113 Matt Tedder Sr Surfside,CA KAW 8
17-1. 51 (4-6) Stk Multi Spd
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 03:27.695 Kyle Barfield Palmetto,FL HON 5
Moto 2 03:35.072 Caden Clark Manteo,NC HON 4
Moto 3 03:22.463 Kyle Barfield Palmetto,FL HON 5
17-2. 51 (4-6) Stk Shaft Drv
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 03:23.164 Josh Lord Brunswick,OH YAM 5
Moto 2 03:25.180 Josh Lord Brunswick,OH YAM 5
Moto 3 03:23.437 Ryan Pruett Greenville,SC YAM 5
18. 51 (4-6) AMA 1 Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:49.046 Ryder Difrancesco Bakersfield,CA COB 4
Moto 2 02:44.582 Jett Reynolds Backersfield,CA COB 3
Moto 3 02:38.415 Jett Reynolds Backersfield,CA COB 3
19. 51 (7-8) AMA 2 Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:24.038 Stilez Robertson Bakersfield,CA COB 3
Moto 2 02:26.282 Stilez Robertson Bakersfield,CA COB 2
Moto 3 02:19.598 Stilez Robertson Bakersfield,CA COB 2
20. 65 (7-9) Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:18.326 Garrett Marchbanks Coalville,UT KTM 6
Moto 2 02:19.563 Lance Kobusch New Florence,MO KAW 3
Moto 3 02:18.307 Garrett Marchbanks Coalville,UT KTM 3
21. 65 (10-11) Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:16.761 Enzo Lopes Cocunut Creek,FL KTM 7
Moto 2 02:21.177 Gabriel Jairala San Antonio,TX KTM 3
Moto 3 02:15.948 Enzo Lopes Cocunut Creek,FL KTM 2
22. 65 (7-11) Mod
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:18.131 Garrett Marchbanks Coalville,UT KTM 3
Moto 2 02:32.522 David Milana Syosset,NY KTM 2
Moto 3 02:15.583 Garrett Marchbanks Coalville,UT KTM 4
23. 85 (9-11) Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:06.366 Chase Sexton La Moille,IL YAM 8
Moto 2 02:11.129 Sean Cantrell Newbury Park,CA SUZ 3
Moto 3 02:10.408 Chase Sexton La Moille,IL YAM 4
24. 85 (9-11) Mod
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:10.152 Sean Cantrell Newbury Park,CA SUZ 2
Moto 2 02:11.577 Michael Mosiman Sebastopol,CA SUZ 9
Moto 3 02:10.195 Tanner Stack Oak Grove,MO KAW 4
25. 85 (12-14) Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:05.897 Blake Green Corona,CA KAW 8
Moto 2 02:19.089 Blake Green Corona,CA KAW 4
Moto 3 02:05.526 Andrew Pierce Huffman,TX SUZ 10
26. 85 (12-14) Mod
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:05.500 Austin Forkner Richards,MO KAW 5
Moto 2 02:03.800 Mark Worth Queen Creek,AZ KAW 3
Moto 3 02:06.705 Mark Worth Queen Creek,AZ KAW 6
27. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:59.178 Adam Cianciarulo Port Orange,FL KAW 3
Moto 2 02:01.479 Adam Cianciarulo Port Orange,FL KAW 6
Moto 3 01:56.765 Jordon Smith Belmont,NC SUZ 6
28. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:01.921 Nick Gaines Ringgold,GA KAW 6
Moto 2 01:58.935 Adam Cianciarulo Port Orange,FL KAW 2
Moto 3 01:57.781 Jordon Smith Belmont,NC SUZ 2
29. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:59.515 Matt Bisceglia Weatherford,TX YAM 4
Moto 2 01:56.876 Christopher Alldredge Powell Butte,OR YAM 3
Moto 3 01:54.828 Christopher Alldredge Powell Butte,OR YAM 6
30. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:59.039 Zachary Bell Cairo,GA KAW 4
Moto 2 01:57.354 Cooper Webb Newport,NC HON 4
Moto 3 01:57.113 Justin Hill Yoncalla,OR KAW 2
31-1. Girls (12-15)
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:17.355 Brandy Richards Lake Havasu City,AZ KAW 2
Moto 2 02:19.267 Brandy Richards Lake Havasu City,AZ KAW 2
Moto 3 02:14.506 Brandy Richards Lake Havasu City,AZ KAW 3
31-2. Girls (9-11)
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:32.873 Jazzmyn Canfield Deltona,FL YAM 2
Moto 2 02:40.631 Jazzmyn Canfield Deltona,FL YAM 2
Moto 3 02:34.648 Jazzmyn Canfield Deltona,FL YAM 5
32. Women (14+)
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:09.704 Kasie Creson Byron,CA HON 2
Moto 2 02:09.741 Jennifer Burton Gonzales,CA SUZ 3
Moto 3 02:11.462 Kasie Creson Byron,CA HON 3
33-1 YB (12-15) Group 2
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:30.251 Ryan Holloway Alturas,CA HON 2
Moto 2 02:30.891 Oliver Christy Austin,TX HON 3
Moto 3 02:23.971 Oliver Christy Austin,TX HON 6
33-1. YB (12-15) Group 1
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:34.437 Connor Pearson Q Austin,TX HON 2
Moto 2 02:30.935 Connor Pearson Q Austin,TX HON 2
Moto 3 02:31.663 Savannah Gaston Q Columbia,SC HON 4
33-2 YB (9-14) Group 2
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:28.208 Hunter Hankle East Nassau,NY KAW 6
Moto 2 02:30.374 Brad Nowakowski Erie,PA SUZ 5
Moto 3 02:25.501 Brad Nowakowski Erie,PA SUZ 2
33-2 YB (9-14) Group 2
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:33.951 Austin Cozadd Attalla,AL SUZ 4
Moto 2 02:32.282 Trey Lopez Lake Havasu City,AZ KAW 2
Moto 3 02:27.353 Trey Lopez Lake Havasu City,AZ KAW 3

122 Vista Del Rio Drive, Morgantown, WV 26508 | 304-284-0084 | Contact Us
©1999 - 2014 Filter Publications LLC. All Rights Reserved.
designed at: Website DesignImpulse Studios