Bench Racing Ammo:  Fastest Laps

Bench Racing Ammo Fastest Laps

We’ve given you the one hundred fastest laps put down at Loretta Lynn’s. We’ve given you Ten Strange Things at Loretta Lynn’s. We’ve given you a breakdown of the mini bikes and the big bikes. Now we present to you the final piece of Bench Racing Ammo: The fastest laps from each class of each moto at Loretta Lynn's. That’s right, in front of you lays the greatest bench racing tool a person could ask for. So take a gander at the lap times and let the bench racing being!

01. Open Pro Sport

Lap Time Riders City, State Brand
Lap
Moto 1 01:55.885 Beau Hudson Locust Grove,GA HON 2
Moto 2 01:55.249 Chris Plouffe Castaic,CA HON 6
Moto 3 01:54.675 Zackery Freeberg Largo,FL KAW 9
02. 250 A
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:56.041 Justin Bogle Cushing,OK HON 6
Moto 2 01:56.787 Justin Bogle Cushing,OK HON 7
Moto 3 01:53.818 Kyle Peters Greensboro,NC YAM 4
03. 250 B Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:53.712 Zachary Bell Cairo,GA KAW 3
Moto 2 01:52.791 Zachary Bell Cairo,GA KAW 4
Moto 3 01:53.522 Justin Hill Yoncalla,OR KAW 5
04. 250 B Mod
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:58.606 Joey Savatgy Thomasville,GA SUZ 3
Moto 2 01:58.058 Joey Savatgy Thomasville,GA SUZ 4
Moto 3 01:53.952 Joey Savatgy Thomasville,GA SUZ 2
05. 250 C Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:05.983 Antonio Hernandez Clements,CA HON 6
Moto 2 02:03.194 Cameron Fasnacht Pt St Lucie,FL SUZ 3
Moto 3 02:03.741 Antonio Hernandez Clements,CA HON 4
06. 250 C Mod
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:06.032 Ryan Surratt Corona,CA KAW 4
Moto 2 02:04.173 Jared Jackson Zephyrhills,FL HON 2
Moto 3 02:01.127 Jared Jackson Zephyrhills,FL HON 2
07. 450 A
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:57.528 Justin Bogle Cushing,OK HON 4
Moto 2 02:09.775 Justin Bogle Cushing,OK HON 4
Moto 3 01:52.992 Justin Bogle Cushing,OK HON 3
08. 450 B Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:55.010 Jeremy Martin Millville,MN SUZ 5
Moto 2 02:10.791 Jeremy Martin Millville,MN SUZ 7
Moto 3 01:54.487 Jeremy Martin Millville,MN SUZ 4
09. 450 B Mod
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:00.019 Justin Summers Milton,FL SUZ 2
Moto 2 01:58.801 Austin Burns Scottsdale,AZ KAW 4
Moto 3 01:58.465 Justin Summers Milton,FL SUZ 2
10. 450 C
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:13.109 David King Cave Creek,AZ KAW 5
Moto 2 01:58.516 David King Cave Creek,AZ KAW 2
Moto 3 02:08.520 Ryan Gustine Renton,WA HON 3
11. College B/C (17-24)
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:59.197 Austin Burns Scottsdale,AZ KAW 3
Moto 2 02:06.166 Austin Burns Scottsdale,AZ KAW 4
Moto 3 02:01.138 Cody Gragg Lenoir,NC YAM 2
12. Junior 25 Plus

Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:01.785 Clark Stiles Tanner,AL KAW 8
Moto 2 02:00.457 Robbie Reynard Oklahoma City,OK YAM 2
Moto 3 01:59.135 Clark Stiles Tanner,AL KAW 8
13. Vet B/C 30 plus
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:09.765 Cj Talarski Freeville,NY KAW 5
Moto 2 02:10.703 Cj Talarski Freeville,NY KAW 4
Moto 3 02:13.428 Chris Brice Holiday,FL HON 7
14. Vet 35 Plus
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:01.224 Clark Stiles Tanner,AL KAW 10
Moto 2 02:11.086 Keith Johnson Carver,MA KAW 4
Moto 3 02:01.283 James Povolny Jeffersonville,IN KAW 3
15. Senior 40 Plus
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:02.256 Keith Johnson Carver,MA KAW 3
Moto 2 02:04.403 Keith Johnson Carver,MA KAW 2
Moto 3 02:02.413 Keith Johnson Carver,MA KAW 4
16-1. Senior 45 Plus
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:13.587 Paul Bell Asheville,NC KAW 7
Moto 2 02:11.582 David Moegle Lapeer,MI HON 3
Moto 3 02:11.979 David Moegle Lapeer,MI HON 7
16-2. Masters 50 Plus
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:15.130 Dean Sarver Greensboro,NC HON 3
Moto 2 02:13.497 Scottie Shipley High Point,NC YAM 5
Moto 3 02:15.113 Matt Tedder Sr Surfside,CA KAW 8
17-1. 51 (4-6) Stk Multi Spd
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 03:27.695 Kyle Barfield Palmetto,FL HON 5
Moto 2 03:35.072 Caden Clark Manteo,NC HON 4
Moto 3 03:22.463 Kyle Barfield Palmetto,FL HON 5
17-2. 51 (4-6) Stk Shaft Drv
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 03:23.164 Josh Lord Brunswick,OH YAM 5
Moto 2 03:25.180 Josh Lord Brunswick,OH YAM 5
Moto 3 03:23.437 Ryan Pruett Greenville,SC YAM 5
18. 51 (4-6) AMA 1 Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:49.046 Ryder Difrancesco Bakersfield,CA COB 4
Moto 2 02:44.582 Jett Reynolds Backersfield,CA COB 3
Moto 3 02:38.415 Jett Reynolds Backersfield,CA COB 3
19. 51 (7-8) AMA 2 Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:24.038 Stilez Robertson Bakersfield,CA COB 3
Moto 2 02:26.282 Stilez Robertson Bakersfield,CA COB 2
Moto 3 02:19.598 Stilez Robertson Bakersfield,CA COB 2
20. 65 (7-9) Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:18.326 Garrett Marchbanks Coalville,UT KTM 6
Moto 2 02:19.563 Lance Kobusch New Florence,MO KAW 3
Moto 3 02:18.307 Garrett Marchbanks Coalville,UT KTM 3
21. 65 (10-11) Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:16.761 Enzo Lopes Cocunut Creek,FL KTM 7
Moto 2 02:21.177 Gabriel Jairala San Antonio,TX KTM 3
Moto 3 02:15.948 Enzo Lopes Cocunut Creek,FL KTM 2
22. 65 (7-11) Mod
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:18.131 Garrett Marchbanks Coalville,UT KTM 3
Moto 2 02:32.522 David Milana Syosset,NY KTM 2
Moto 3 02:15.583 Garrett Marchbanks Coalville,UT KTM 4
23. 85 (9-11) Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:06.366 Chase Sexton La Moille,IL YAM 8
Moto 2 02:11.129 Sean Cantrell Newbury Park,CA SUZ 3
Moto 3 02:10.408 Chase Sexton La Moille,IL YAM 4
24. 85 (9-11) Mod
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:10.152 Sean Cantrell Newbury Park,CA SUZ 2
Moto 2 02:11.577 Michael Mosiman Sebastopol,CA SUZ 9
Moto 3 02:10.195 Tanner Stack Oak Grove,MO KAW 4
25. 85 (12-14) Stk
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:05.897 Blake Green Corona,CA KAW 8
Moto 2 02:19.089 Blake Green Corona,CA KAW 4
Moto 3 02:05.526 Andrew Pierce Huffman,TX SUZ 10
26. 85 (12-14) Mod
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:05.500 Austin Forkner Richards,MO KAW 5
Moto 2 02:03.800 Mark Worth Queen Creek,AZ KAW 3
Moto 3 02:06.705 Mark Worth Queen Creek,AZ KAW 6
27. Super Mini 1 (12-15)
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:59.178 Adam Cianciarulo Port Orange,FL KAW 3
Moto 2 02:01.479 Adam Cianciarulo Port Orange,FL KAW 6
Moto 3 01:56.765 Jordon Smith Belmont,NC SUZ 6
28. Super Mini 2 (13-16)
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:01.921 Nick Gaines Ringgold,GA KAW 6
Moto 2 01:58.935 Adam Cianciarulo Port Orange,FL KAW 2
Moto 3 01:57.781 Jordon Smith Belmont,NC SUZ 2
29. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:59.515 Matt Bisceglia Weatherford,TX YAM 4
Moto 2 01:56.876 Christopher Alldredge Powell Butte,OR YAM 3
Moto 3 01:54.828 Christopher Alldredge Powell Butte,OR YAM 6
30. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 01:59.039 Zachary Bell Cairo,GA KAW 4
Moto 2 01:57.354 Cooper Webb Newport,NC HON 4
Moto 3 01:57.113 Justin Hill Yoncalla,OR KAW 2
31-1. Girls (12-15)
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:17.355 Brandy Richards Lake Havasu City,AZ KAW 2
Moto 2 02:19.267 Brandy Richards Lake Havasu City,AZ KAW 2
Moto 3 02:14.506 Brandy Richards Lake Havasu City,AZ KAW 3
31-2. Girls (9-11)
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:32.873 Jazzmyn Canfield Deltona,FL YAM 2
Moto 2 02:40.631 Jazzmyn Canfield Deltona,FL YAM 2
Moto 3 02:34.648 Jazzmyn Canfield Deltona,FL YAM 5
32. Women (14+)
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:09.704 Kasie Creson Byron,CA HON 2
Moto 2 02:09.741 Jennifer Burton Gonzales,CA SUZ 3
Moto 3 02:11.462 Kasie Creson Byron,CA HON 3
33-1 YB (12-15) Group 2
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:30.251 Ryan Holloway Alturas,CA HON 2
Moto 2 02:30.891 Oliver Christy Austin,TX HON 3
Moto 3 02:23.971 Oliver Christy Austin,TX HON 6
33-1. YB (12-15) Group 1
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:34.437 Connor Pearson Q Austin,TX HON 2
Moto 2 02:30.935 Connor Pearson Q Austin,TX HON 2
Moto 3 02:31.663 Savannah Gaston Q Columbia,SC HON 4
33-2 YB (9-14) Group 2
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:28.208 Hunter Hankle East Nassau,NY KAW 6
Moto 2 02:30.374 Brad Nowakowski Erie,PA SUZ 5
Moto 3 02:25.501 Brad Nowakowski Erie,PA SUZ 2
33-2 YB (9-14) Group 2
Lap Time Riders City, State Brand Lap
Moto 1 02:33.951 Austin Cozadd Attalla,AL SUZ 4
Moto 2 02:32.282 Trey Lopez Lake Havasu City,AZ KAW 2
Moto 3 02:27.353 Trey Lopez Lake Havasu City,AZ KAW 3