Advertisement | Advertise with Us

Yamaha's Monday Wake-Up Call

|

CMRC Canadian Motocross Championships
Round 5--Regina, SK
For full coverage, please visit www.racerxcanada.com


MX1 (450cc)
1. Dusty Klatt (Hon)  1-1
2. John Sebastien Roy  (Hon)  2-2
3. Michael Willard (KTM)  4-4
4. Gavin Gracyk (Suz)  3-7
5. Marco Dube (KTM)  5-5
6. Simon Homans (Yam)  8-6
7. Colton Facciotti (Kaw)  18-3
8. Ryan Lockhart (Suz)  10-10
9. Jeremy Israel (Hon)  15-8
10. Keith R. Johnson (Yam)  12-11
11. Chuck Mesley (Hon)  16-9
12. Iain Hayden (KTM)  13-12
13. Blair Morgan (Hon)  6-DNF
14. Darcy Lange (Kaw)  7-DNF 
15. Keith “KJ” Johnson (Suz)  9-DNF

Five Time Champion, Jean-Sebastien Roy, leads the pack in qualifying action.

Allison Kennedy photo


Results: MX2 West (250cc)
1. Jimmy Nelson (Hon)  2-1
2. Eric Nye (KTM)  3-2
3. Teddy Maier (Kaw)  1-9
4. Jeff Northrop (Suz)  6-3
5. Gray Davenport (Kaw)  5-4
6. Kevin Johnson (Yam)  7-5
7. Michael Sleeter (KTM)  8-6
8. Andrew Belin  (Hon)  9-8
9. Brock Hoyer (Hon) (Hon)  10-10
10. Kyle Beaton (Yam)  4-21
11. Nick Dunn  (KTM)  18-7
12. Jared Allison (Kaw)  12-13
13. Vincente Israel (Hon)  16-11
14. Benjamin Israel (Hon)  15-12
15. Kristopher Foster (Kaw)  14-14

2006 Nokia/Australian MX Nationals

Round 8--Broadford, VIC
July 9, 2006

2006 Nokia MX Nationals Pro Open, Round Eight, Moto One Results
1. Cody Cooper No Fear Honda
2. Darryll King CDR/Nokia/Yamaha
3. Cheyne Boyd CDR/Nokia/Yamaha
4. Lee Ellis Motorex KTM
5. Craig Anderson No Fear Honda
6. Matt Moss CDR/Nokia/Yamaha
7. Shayne King Kawasaki Racing
8. Daniel Reardon Kawasaki Racing
9. Craig Carmichael Team Seven M2R Racing
10. Brent Landman Team Troy Lee Design, Motul, Pro Kawasaki

Team No Fear Honda's Cody Cooper.
Johnny McLean photo

2006 Nokia MX Nationals Pro Open, Round Eight, Moto Two Results

1. Daniel Reardon Kawasaki Racing
2. Matt Moss CDR/Nokia/Yamaha
3. Cody Cooper No Fear Honda
4. Cheyne Boyd CDR/Nokia/Yamaha
5. Brent Landman Team Troy Lee Design, Motul, Pro Kawasaki
6. Craig Anderson No Fear Honda
7. Daniel McCoy Motorex KTM
8. Lee Ellis Motorex KTM
9. Craig Carmichael Team Seven M2R Racing
10. Darryll King CDR/Nokia/Yamaha

2006 Nokia MX Nationals Pro Open, Round Eight, Round Results
1. Cody Cooper No Fear Honda 45
2. Daniel Reardon Kawasaki Racing 38
3. Cheyne Boyd CDR/Nokia/Yamaha 38
4. Matt Moss CDR/Nokia/Yamaha 37
5. Darryll King CDR/Nokia/Yamaha 33
6. Craig Anderson No Fear Honda 31
7. Lee Ellis Motorex KTM 31
8. Brent Landman Team Troy Lee Design, Motul Pro Kawasaki 27
9. Craig Carmichael Team Seven M2R Racing 24
10. Shayne King Kawasaki Racing 23

2006 Nokia MX Nationals, Pro Open, Championship Point Score after eight rounds
1. Craig Anderson No Fear Honda 338
2. Daryl Hurley Team Shift Motul Suzuki 313
3. Cody Cooper No Fear Honda 278
4. Daniel Reardon Kawasaki Racing 271
5. Darryll King CDR/Nokia/Yamaha 239
6. Shayne King Kawasaki Racing 219
7. Cheyne Boyd CDR/Nokia/Yamaha 202
8. Craig Carmichael Team Seven M2R Racing 163
9. Peter Boyle Fox Full Throttle Sports 150
10. Daniel McCoy Motrex KTM 133

2006 Maxxis Tyres Pro Lites, Round Eight, Moto One Results
1. Cameron Taylor Serco Yamaha
2. Troy Dorron No Fear Honda
3. Ryan Marmont Motorex KTM
4. Cody Mackie Team TroyLee Design,Motul Pro Kawasaki
5. Michael Phillips Teknik Racing
6. Robbie Marshall Serco Yamaha
7. Kade Mosig Fox Full Throttle Sports Honda
8. Lewis Stewart Barry Francis Honda
9. Jake Moss Serco Yamaha
10. Michael Addison Belmont Tools, Karcher, Motorex, Bridgestone, Sullen

Team No Fear Honda’s Troy Dorron.
Johnny McLean photo

2006 Maxxis Tyres Pro Lites, Round Eight, Moto Two Results

1. Troy Dorron No Fear Honda
2. Ryan Marmont Motrex KTM
3. Cody Mackie Team TroyLee Design,Motul Pro Kawasaki
4. Robbie Marshall Serco Yamaha
5. Michael Addison Belmont Tools, Karcher, Motorex, Bridgestone, Sullen
6. Cameron Taylor Serco Yamaha
7. Lewis Stewart Barry Francis Honda
8. Adam Monea Richmond KTM
9. Jake Moss Serco Yamaha
10. Nick Saunders Teknik Racing

2006 Maxxis Tyres Pro Lites, Round Eight, Round Results

1. Troy Dorron No Fear Honda 47
2. Ryan Marmont Motrex KTM 42
3. Cameron Taylor Serco Yamaha 40
4. Cody Mackie Team TroyLee Design,Motul Pro Kawasaki 38
5. Robbie Marshall Serco Yamaha 33
6. Michael Addison Belmont Tools, Karcher, Motorex, Bridgestone, Sullen 27
7. Lewis Stewart Barry Francis Honda 27
8. Jake Moss Serco Yamaha 24
9. Adam Monea Richmond KTM 23
10. Nick Saunders Teknik Racing 16

2006 Maxxis Tyres Pro Lites, Championship Point Score after round eight

1. Ryan Marmont Motrex KTM 319
2. Cameron Taylor Serco Yamaha 292
3. Troy Dorron No Fear Honda 281
4. Robbie Marshall Serco Yamaha 198
5. Kade Mosig Fox Full Throttle Sports 198
6. Cody Mackie Team Troy Lee Design, Motul, Pro Kawasaki 182
7. Shane Metcalfe Team Seven M2R Racing 174
8. Jake Moss Serco Yamaha 173
9. Mitch Hoad Kawasaki Racing 172
10. Michael Phillips Teknik Racing 166

2006 Motul National Cup, Round Five Moto One Results
1. Mark Grove Scrivens Consolidated Industries
2. Tom Ovens Peter Stevens Motorcycles Geelong
3. Joel Bellchambers City Bike Centre
4. Matt Ryan Privateer
5. Kym Wright www.ficeda.com.au
6. Jason Hackett Orange KTM Motorcycles
7. Jarrod Long Stuart Simmons Motorcycles, Alloy, Matrix, AXO
8. Lawson Bopping Shift Motul Suzuki, Mat Mladdin
9. Matthew Haskins Academy Development Team
10. Joel Hall Frankston Yamaha

2006 Motul National Cup, Round Five, Moto Two Results

1. Kym Wright www.ficeda.com.au
2. Tom Ovens Peter Stevens Motorcycles Geelong
3. Matt Ryan Privateer
4. Kyle Nagle Coastal KTM
5. Kyle DiCecco Privateer
6. Paul Humberson Five Star Yamaha, Pro Comp, Fox, Alpine Star, Dunlop
7. Joey Ringwood David Fraser Motorcycles
8. Andrew Reardon Privateer
9. Joel Bellchambers City Bike Centre
10. Matthew Arnauthovic Jeffery Honda

2006 Motul National Cup, Round Five, Round Results
1. Tom Ovens Peter Stevens Motorcycles Geelong 44
2. Kym Wright www.ficeda.com.au 41
3. Matt Ryan Privateer 38
4. Joel Bellchambers City Bike Centre 32
5. Kyle Nagle Coastal KTM 26
6. Mark Grove Scrivens Consolidated Industries 25
7. Paul Humberson Five Star Yamaha, Pro Comp, Fox, Alpine Star, Dunlop 24
8. Matthew Arnauthovic Jeffery Honda 21
9. Joel Hall Frankston Yamaha 21
10. Lawson Bopping Shift Motul Suzuki, Mat Mladdin

2006 Motul National Cup, Championship Point Score after five rounds
1. Tom Ovens Peter Stevens Motorcycles Geelong 184
2. Mark Grove Scrivens Consolidated Industries 160
3. Jarrod Long Stuart Simmons Motorcycles, Alloy, Matrix, AXO 148
4. Kym Wright www.ficeda.com.au 131
5. Lawson Bopping Shift Motul Suzuki, Mat Mladdin 130
6. Kyle Nagle Coastal KTM 120
7. Matthew Arnautovic Jeffery Honda 110
8. Brenton Keep Swan Hill Suzuki 99
9. Matthew Haskins Academy Development Team 95
10. Kyle DiCecco Privateer 91

FIM Trial World championship
Round 7--Myslenice, Poland

Results
1. Takahisa Fujinami (JPN-Montesa), 44
2. Adam Raga (E-Gas Gas), 45 (16x0)
3. Albert Cabestany (E-Sherco), 45 (15x0)
4. Doug Lampkin (GB-Montesa), 59
5. Marc Freixa (E- Beta), 68
6. Jeroni Fajardo (E-Gas Gas), 69
7. Toni Bou (E-Beta), 70
8. Tadeusz Blazusiak (POL-Scorpa), 74
9. James Dabill (GB-Beta), 87
10. Shaun Morris (GB-Gas Gas), 97
11: Daniele Maurino (I-Gas Gas), 98
12. Fabio Lenzi (I-Montesa), 123
13. Tsuyoshi Ogawa (J-Montesa), 124
14. Henri Himmanen (FIN-Sherco), 130
15: Jerome Bethune (FRA-Beta), 133

World Championship positions after 7 rounds
1. Raga, 149
2. Fujinami, 134
3. Lampkin, 133
4. Cabestany, 125
5. Bou, 124
6. Fajardo, 100
7. Freixa, 77
8. Blazusiak, 60
9. Dabill, 59
10. Morris, 36
11. Maurino, 22
12. Kuroyama, 21
13. Ogawa (Tsoyushi), 18
14. Ogawa (Tomoyuki), 16
15. Pascuet, 15

AMA Supermoto Championship Presented by Parts Unlimited
The Honda Summit of Speed
Waterford Hills Road Racing Track, Clarkston, MI
July 8, 2006


Supermoto Race 1 Results
1. 3 Jeff Ward Newport Beach, CA Honda CRF450X
2. 6 Mark Burkhart Pickerington, OH Yamaha YZ450F
3. 11 Christopher S. Fillmore Oxford, MI Honda CRF450R
4. 19 Doug A. Henry Torrington, CT Yamaha YZ450F
5. 7 Troy Herfoss Goulburn, Husqvarna SM450RR
6. 73 Steve Drew Riverside, CA KTM 450SMR
7. 428 Josh W. Chisum Bakersfield, CA Honda CRF450R
8. 294 Jason B. Conlon Mount Airy, MD Yamaha YZ450F
9. 39 Matt W. Burton Ottumwa, IA Yamaha YZ450F
10. 761 Vincent M. Guisande Fairfield, CA Honda CRF450R
11. 199 Travis A. Pastrana Davidsonville, MD Suzuki RM-Z450
12. 1 Jurgen Kunzel Cato, WI KTM 450SMR 14 9 Team Red Bull KTM
13. 46 Carey Hart Las Vegas, NV Honda CRF450R
14. 177 Travis F. Ellis Bakersfield, CA Honda CRF450R
15. 41 David Arnold Richmond Hill, ON Honda CRF450R
16. 414 Brandon Stooksbury Knoxville, TN Honda CRF450R
17. 729 Norman J. Larose Muskego, WI Honda CRF450R
18. 747 Jesse L. George Independence, MO Suzuki RM-Z450
19. 250 Jessica R. Patterson Tallahassee, FL Honda CRF450R
20. 97 Michelle Disalvo Modesto, CA Honda CRF450R

Supermoto Race 2 Results

1. 19 Doug A. Henry Torrington, CT Yamaha YZ450F
2. 3 Jeff Ward Newport Beach, CA Honda CRF450X
3. 1 Jurgen Kunzel Cato, WI KTM 450SMR
4. 11 Christopher S. Fillmore Oxford, MI Honda CRF450R
5. 73 Steve Drew Riverside, CA KTM 450SMR
6. 7 Troy Herfoss Goulburn, Husqvarna SM450RR
7. 6 Mark Burkhart Pickerington, OH Yamaha YZ450F
8. 428 Josh W. Chisum Bakersfield, CA Honda CRF450R
9. 294 Jason B. Conlon Mount Airy, MD Yamaha YZ450F
10. 199 Travis A. Pastrana Davidsonville, MD Suzuki RM-Z450
11. 46 Carey Hart Las Vegas, NV Honda CRF450R
12. 761 Vincent M. Guisande Fairfield, CA Honda CRF450R
13. 8 Kurt Nicoll Temecula, CA KTM 450SMR
14. 747 Jesse L. George Independence, MO Suzuki RM-Z450
15. 641 Travis C. Marks Lake Elsinore, CA Honda CRF450R
16. 41 David Arnold Richmond Hill, ON Honda CRF450R
17. 414 Brandon Stooksbury Knoxville, TN Honda CRF450R
18. 250 Jessica R. Patterson Tallahassee, FL Honda CRF450R
19. 177 Travis F. Ellis Bakersfield, CA Honda CRF450R
20. 97 Michelle Disalvo Modesto, CA Honda CRF450R

Supermoto Standings

1. 203 Jeff Ward, Newport Beach, CA 4
2. 192 Doug A. Henry, Torrington, CT 4
3. 172 Mark Burkhart, Pickerington, OH 1
4. 170 Christopher S. Fillmore, Oxford, MI
5. 152 Troy Herfoss, Goulburn, NSW Australia
6. 147 Jurgen Kunzel, Cato, WI
7. 142 Kurt Nicoll, Temecula, CA
8. 120 Josh W. Chisum, Bakersfield, CA
9. 107 Micky M. Dymond, Placentia, CA
10. 90 Steve Drew, Riverside, CA
11. 78 Matt W. Burton, Ottumwa, IA
12. 77 Travis C. Marks, Lake Elsinore, CA
13. 69 David Baffeleuf, Cournon D Avuergne, France
14. 65 Vincent M Guisande, Fairfield, CA
15. 47 Bernd Hiemer, Leitkirch 1
16. 47 Travis Pastrana, Davidsonville, MD
17. 36 Jason B. Conlon, Mount Airy, MD
18. 36 David Arnold, Richmond Hill, ON
19. 35 Travis F. Ellis, Bakersfield, CA
20. 31 Carey Hart, Las Vegas, NV

Supermoto Team Standings
1. 372 Team Troy Lee Designs Honda (Ward, Fillmore)
2. 361 Graves Motorsports Yamaha (Henry, Burkhart)
3. 307 Team Red Bull KTM HMC (Nicoll, Kunzel, Hiemer)
4. 221 GP Husqvarna (Baffeleuf, Trachy, Herfoss)
5. 121 Hart & Hunnington Tattoo East Coast Wheels Pinit Motors
(Drew/Hart)
6. 120 Josh Chisum Racing (Chisum)
7. 107 All Access Racing (Dymond)
8. 86 JST Racing Motostrano.com (Marks)
9. 78 RJ Maxxis Yamaha (Burton)
10. 65 VG Racing (Guisande)
11. 47 Cernic's Red Bull Suzuki (Pastrana)
12. 36 Fredericktown Yamaha Riley
13. 36 Team Machine Racing Troy Lee Designs (Arnold)
14. 26 Star Ready Mix Hi Tech Racing (Ellis)
15. 25 Fast 50s/Slide Motorsports (Avard)
16. 25 SJM Racing (Marty)
17. 23 Jardine`s Fat Boy Racing Michelin (Daniels, George, Meyer)
18. 22 Mack Daddy Racing (Wiles)
19. 19 Biava Suzuki (Biava)
20. 15 Red Baron Racing (McElyea)

Supermoto Manufacturer Standings
1. 224 Yamaha
2. 222 Honda
3. 195 KTM
4. 156 Husqvarna
5. 61 Suzuki

Supermoto Unlimited Race Results
1. 1 Micky M. Dymond Placentia, CA KTM 610SMS
2. 23 David Baffeleuf Cournon D Avuergne, Husqvarna SMR510
3. 17 Leonardo Bagnis Lodi, CA KTM 560SMR
4. 45 Benjamin T. Carlson West Bend, WI KTM 560SMR
5. 54 Darryl Atkins Chino Hills, CA Aprilia RXV550
6. 721 Steve J. Hatch Scottsdale, AZ KTM 560SMR
7. 4 John M. Lewis Brandamore, PA KTM 560SMR
8. 319 Justin Ross Hesperia, CA KTM 560SMR
9. 502 Robert P. Loire Salem, WI Husaberg FS650c
10. 154 Monte Frank Oklahoma City, OK KTM 560SMR
11. 919 Daniel A. Jannette Holly, MI KTM 525SMR
12. 149 Paul Nafziger Henderson, CO KTM 525SMR
13. 56 Nick Daniels Mattoon, IL Husqvarna SMR510
14. 399 Alex McElyea Cave Creek, AZ KTM 560SMR
15. 89 Donald J. Wanat Woodinville, WA KTM 560SMR
16. 272 Brian Stephenson Fort Collins, CO KTM 540SXS
17. 249 Eddie L. Ray Miami, FL KTM 560SMR
18. 49 Rick S. Crist Mansfield, OH KTM 560SMR
19. 804 Colin W. Horn Algonquin, IL Husaberg FS650c
20. 414 Brandon Stooksbury Knoxville, TN KTM 560SMR

Supermoto Unlimited Points
1. 92 David Baffeleuf, Cournon D Avuergne 2
2. 91 Benjamin T. Carlson, West Bend, WI 2
3. 89 Micky M. Dymond, Placentia, CA 1
4. 86 John M. Lewis, Brandamore, PA
5. 76 Justin Ross, Hesperia, CA
6. 68 Gary R. Trachy, Orange, CA
7. 68 Robert P. Loire, Salem, WI
8. 56 Steve J Hatch, Scottsdale, AZ
9. 50 Leonardo Bagnis, Lodi, CA
10. 49 Darryl Atkins, Chino Hills, CA
11. 49 Alex McElyea, Cave Creek, AZ
12. 48 Monte Frank, Oklahoma City, OK
13. 38 Daniel A. Jannette, Holly, MI
14. 36 Eddie L. Ray, Miami, FL
15. 34 Paul Nafziger, Henderson, CO
16. 27 Brandon Stooksbury, Knoxville, TN
17. 21 Donald J. Wanat, Woodinville, WA
18. 17 Steven L. Ayler, Bakersfield, CA
19. 16 Jeff E. Grace, Colorado Springs, CO
20. 14 Josh W. Chisum, Bakersfield, CA

Supermoto Unlimited Team Standings

1. 177 Team Red Bull KTM HMC (Carlson, Lewis)
2. 160 GP Husqvarna (Trachy, Baffeleuf)
3. 105 Red Baron Racing (McElyea, Hatch, Feltman)
4. 89 All Access Racing (Dymond)
5. 78 Loire Racing Aero PA Husaberg (Loire, Horn)
6. 76 Joker Machine QTM (Ross)
7. 63 DMXS Radio (Ray, Stooksbury)
8. 50 BP Racing (Bagnis)
9. 49 Aprilia Pacifico Racing (Atkins)
10. 48 Scotty`s Speed Shop II (Frank)
11. 38 Lucky Bucket Motorsports (Jannette)
12. 34 Rocky Mtn Racing Works KTM of Aspen (Nafziger)
13. 22 SC Racing (Murray)
14. 21 Hart & Hunnington Tattoo East Coast Wheels Pinit Motors (Wanat)
15. 17 Ayler X Racing KTM (Ayler)
16. 16 Apex Sports (Grace)
17. 11 Distinctive Homebuilders (Stephenson)
18. 11 Star Ready Mix Hi Tech Racing (Pearce)
19. 9 Armstrong Racing LLC
20. 8 Keller Williams KTM (Flashberger)

Supermoto Lites Race Results

1. 15 Cassidy J. Anderson Provo, UT Honda CRF250R
2. 2 Brandon Currie Anaheim, CA Yamaha YZ250F
3. 909 Dalton C. Dimick Fort Collins, CO Honda CRF250R
4. 721 Steve J. Hatch Scottsdale, AZ KTM 250SX-F
5. 17 Leonardo Bagnis Lodi, CA KTM 250SX-F
6. 72 Larry Pegram Baltimore, OH Yamaha YZ250F
7. 16 Alexandre Thiebault La Tour De Salvagny, Husqvarna TC250
8. 225 Eric R. Wedemayer West Bend, WI KTM 250SX-F
9. 14 Chris E. Fischer Thomaston, CT Yamaha WR250F
10. 178 Mike G. Bergman Oconomowoc, WI Yamaha YZ250F
11. 92 Casey A. Yarrow Fairfield, CA Yamaha YZ250F
12. 505 Cole T. Walsdorf New Holstein, WI KTM 250SX-F
13. 75 Don Hart Antelope, CA Yamaha YZ250F
14. 508 Stuart P. Sinclair Parker, CO Yamaha YZ250F
15. 25 Troy Lee Corona, CA Honda CRF250R
16. 88 Andrew Dickson San Francisco, CA KTM 250SX-F
17. 40 Danny Casey Pacifica, CA Yamaha YZ250F
18. 516 Matt S. Abbott Conyers, GA Kawasaki KX250F
19. 309 Andrea L. Walsdorf New Holstein, WI KTM 250SX-F

Supermoto Lites Points
1. 125 Cassidy J. Anderson, Provo, UT 5
2. 104 Brandon Currie, Anaheim, CA
3. 86 Leonardo Bagnis, Lodi, CA
4. 78 Alexandre Thiebault, La Tour De Salvagny
5. 67 Casey A. Yarrow, Fairfield, CA
6. 66 Steve J. Hatch, Scottsdale, AZ
7. 60 Danny Casey, Pacifica, CA
8. 57 Dalton C. Dimick, Fort Collins, CO
9. 49 David Pingree, Temecula, CA
10. 45 Cole T. Walsdorf, New Holstein, WI
11. 42 Eric R. Wedemayer, West Bend, WI
12. 39 Matt S. Abbott, Conyers, GA
13. 34 Troy Lee, Corona, CA
14. 33 Justin Ross, Hesperia, CA
15. 28 Mike G. Bergman, Oconomowoc, WI
16. 25 Cameron Welsh, Hesperia, CA
17. 23 Chris E. Fischer, Thomaston, CT
18. 21 Calvin J. Andlovec, Roseville, CA
19. 15 Larry Pegram, Baltimore, OH
20. 15 Paul Allison, Cochranville, PA

Supermoto Lites Team Standings
1. 159 Team Troy Lee Designs Honda (Anderson, Lee) 5
2. 127 Mach 1 Motorsports (Casey, Yarrow)
3. 115 Red Baron Racing (Pingree, Hatch)
4. 104 Graves Motorsports Yamaha (Currie)
5. 86 BP Racing (Bagnis)
6. 78 GP Husqvarna (Thiebault)
7. 58 Joker Machine QTM (Ross, Welsh)
8. 57 ACES (Dimick)
9. 57 H&S Distributors (Allison, Wedemayer)
10. 45 Hart & Huntington Tattoo East Coast Sheels Pinit Factory Effex(Waldsorf)
11. 39 Mountain Adventures Kawasaki (Abbott)
12. 31 Scotty`s Speed Shop Yamaha (Pursley, Pegram, Hart)
13. 28 Fast 50s/Slide Motorsports (Andlovec, Mason)
14. 28 Hurricane Racing/Loire Racing (Bergman)
15. 23 Cycle Performance
16. 14 Apex Sports (Grace, Archuleta)
17. 11 Lee`s Cycle Racing (Toye)
18. 11 Sunset Racing (Dickson)
19. 8 JST Racing Motostrano.com (Jones)
20. 8 Team Lost Boys (Sinclair)

For road racing results, visit RoadRacerX.com.

122 Vista Del Rio Drive, Morgantown, WV 26508 | 304-284-0084 | Contact Us
©1999 - 2014 Filter Publications LLC. All Rights Reserved.
designed at: Website DesignImpulse Studios