Advertisement | Advertise with Us

Round 1 Of The Racer X Vet Series - A Great Success

|

On Saturday May 6th,  the Racer X Vet series opened at Motosports Park in Byron Illinois. www.motobyron.com 

Everyone had a really good time and the promoters were thrilled to bring out a few vintage works bikes for everyone to see. http://www.mxworksbike.com/Byron_2006.htm

The guys at Motosports Park were great hosts and they have a first class motocross track. The turnout was very good too.

Check out www.mxvets.com for more information on the series.

 

MotoSports Park 2006 RacerX Senior Championship Round1 05/06/2006

         
Race Results    Race: 1   45 Plus A
         
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 93 Kaw 418126 Roy Nafzger Juda, WI 1 1  50
2 96 Hon 600416 Ronald Downen Kirkland, IL 3 2  42
3 959 Suz 654114 Dennis Vittetoe Washington, IA 2 4  40
4 54 Yam 352112 Denny Swartz Reno, OH 5 3  36
5 236 Kaw 416236 Steven Yoder Syracuse, IN 7 10  25
6 64 Hon 437143 Dave Ostrem Cedar Falls, IA 6 12  24
7 16 Yam 305472 Joe Nosek Roselle, IL 10 9  23
8 103 Yam 537831 Orville Kline Oak Forest, IL 8 11  23
9 80 Yam 284316 Dave Thomas Elburn, IL 14 7  21
10 534 Hon 372711 Randy C. Baumann Gillette, WY 13 8  21
11 51 Hon 658444 Kurt Stewart Sterling, IL 4 17  22
12 166 Hon 523371 David Benson Worth, IL 16 6  20
13 199 Hon 582903 Tom Mcshane Aurora, IL 18 5  19
14 78 Hon 683044 Jeff Walters Peosta, IA 12 14  16
15 364 KTM 700456 Paul Chyma Toledo, IA 15 15  12
16 58 Hon 518057 Todd White Libertyville, IL 9 21  13
17 960 Hon 621543 Terry Chumbley Des Moines, IA 17 16  9
18 841 KTM 636841 Michael Gilleran Sheridan, IN 21 13  9
19 85 Hon 692313 Danny A. Wirt N Little Rock, AR 11 23  11
20 35 Hon 646090 Andy Kooistra Chicago, IL 19 19  4
21 28 Hon 510734 Harold E. Gooch Inver Grove Heights, MN 20 20  2
22 129 Yam 304549 Ron Mauer Mchenry, IL DNF 18  3
23 186 Hon 442629 Bob P. Schumacher Dubuque, IA 22 22  2
DNS 454 Yam 102074 Larry Bever Des Moines, IA DNS DNS 

 
Race Results    Race: 2   45 Plus B         
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 202 Hon 607148 William Ziesk Streamwood, IL 1 1  50
2 882 Yam 515882 Garry Anglemyer Wakarusa, IN 2 2  44
3 34 Hon 321793 Mike W. Ohalleran Mchenry, IL 3 3  40
4 43 Yam 106143 Tim S. Graves North Manchester, IN 8 5  29
5 38 Hon 735195 Charles D. Savatski Richfield, WI 7 7  28
6 42 Suz 353092 Edward Zelasko Lansing, IL 6 8  28
7 33 Hon 276789 Jerry Bumgardner La Crosse, WI 13 4  26
8 25 Kaw 442612 Gary Dunkin Grayslake, IL 4 13  26
9 83 Yam 649845 Paul Morin Lake In The Hills, IL 5 14  23
10 37 KTM 361875 Ian D. Hughes Thuder Bay, CN 10 10  22
11 18 Yam 328496 Mark Tillery Cr4own Point, IN 15 6  21
12 6 Hon 222586 David Savoie Bradley, IL 11 12  19
13 577 Yam 466577 John J. Rook Kalamazoo, MI 14 11  17
14 78 Suz 594637 Ed Dominick Indian Creek, IK 12 16  14
15 59 Yam 634015 Bud Burkhardt Prairie View, IL 9 24  13
16 185 Hon 619816 Mike Baker New Berlin, WI 19 15  8
17 278 Yam 493403 Steve Medcalf Hampshire, IL 16 18  8
18 41 Hon 349055 Mark Thompson West Chester, OH 20 17  5
19 20 KTM 678720 Jerry Barber North Vernon, IN 21 19  3
20 31/ Yam 388631 Charles D. Koch Elkhart, IN 25 20  2
21 9 Yam 246597 James Dwyer Lansing, IL 18 27  4
22 37/ Hon 212004 Steve Arndt New Berlin, WI 23 23  2
23 459 Hsq 668180 Mark K. Rubenstein Chatham, IL 27 21  2
24 45/ Hon 595689 Martin Hespeler Cary, IL 28 22  2
25 100 Hon 559460 Pete Reitsch Rockford, IL 24 26  2
26 380 Hon 446630 Brian Finucane Burlington, WI 26 25  2
27 31 Hsq T083756 William Schmidt Lombard, IL DNS 9  12
28 14 Hon 497714 Rick L. Baldwin Bryan, OH 17 DNS  4
29 238 Hon 316157 Ted Simmons Chanhassen, MN 22 DNS  1
DNS 45 Kaw 185809 Dave Antolak Dekalb, IL DNS DNS  
DNS 145 KTM 553613 Paul J. Bloyer South Saint Paul, MN DNS DNS  
DNS 74 Hon 746764 James Schrader Sussex, WI DNS DNS 

 
Race Results    Race: 3   25 Plus A         
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 176 Hon 478917 Todd Walton Viola, IA 1 1  50
2 220 Hon 463982 David Espinoza Canton, IL 2 2  44
3 410 Hon 697261 Jason P. Kloptowsky Oak Lawn, IL 3 3  40
4 749 Suz 658449 Joe Buskirk Hanna City, IL 5 5  32
5 93 Kaw 556002 Chris Himes Hartford, WI 7 4  32
6 891 Suz 681027 Wesley B. Parker Mattawa, W 6 7  29
7 3 Suz 593926 Corey Holman Washburn, IA 10 6  26
8 596 Yam 777238 Jesse Wise Wonder Lake, IL 9 9  24
9 873 Suz 193373 Chris M. Schmulbach Williamsville, IL 13 8  21
10 606 Hon 335001 Jason Warner Jefferson, WI 12 10  20
11 177 Kaw 373253 Daniel Gruenewald Edgerton, WI 14 12  16
12 707 Yam 314225 James Abbott Hanna City, IL 8 18  16
13 280 Yam 304268 Joseph Beher Elwood, IN 18 11  13
14 306 KTM 534417 Chad Chyma Brooklyn, IA 17 13  12
15 839 Hon 460839 Allen G. Doneth Centerville, MI 16 16  10
16 561 Kaw 528024 Nicholas Nenow Waterloo, IA 11 DNF  10
17 34 Hon 507358 James Rossi Carpentersville, IL 21 14  8
18 323 Hon 579323 Sean Mock Kendallville, IN 20 15  7
19 609 Yam 334609 Phillip M. Hardy Lafayette, IN 19 17  6
20 689 Suz 403689 Adam C. Martin Muskegon, MI 4 DNS  18
21 90 Yam 448509 Todd Grube Cedarburg, WI 15 DNS  6
22 613 Kaw 509342 Bill Loy Elwood, IL 22 DNS  1
23 520 Hon 594465 Everett Dahlberg Hanover Park, IL 23 DNS  
Race Results    Race: 4   25 Plus B         
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 Hon 685365 Jeremiah Magee Stockton, IL 1 2  47
2 695 Yam 524885 Jim L. Lyon Sycamore, IL 4 1  43
3 808 Yam 518142 Bob Leblanc Thunder Bay Canada, ON 2 3  42
4 771 Hon T838640 Darlan Braun Washburn, UA 3 4  38
5 940 Suz 507645 James Wehrman Kenosha, WI 6 5  31
6 430 KTM 560343 Andy Heinecke West Bend, WI 5 10  27
7 154 Yam 620154 Rocky Esckelson Reese, MI 10 6  26
8 978 Yam 564825 Ronald Zimmerman Grant Park, IL 8 8  26
9 321 Yam 672589 Carter Shelton Oak Creek, WI 7 9  26
10 63 Hon 735089 Dan Haydin Hustisford, WI 15 7  20
11 181 Suz 569100 Brad A. Yoe Hartland, WI 9 13  20
12 194 Hon 589194 Steven P. Baginski Warren, MI 12 11  19
13 15 Hon 455284 Doug Harns Rochelle, IL 14 12  16
14 396 Hon 256764 Kevin Marcure Elizabeth, IL 13 14  15
15 62 Kaw 416413 Jeremy L. Pitchford Saukville, WI 16 15  11
16 70 Hon 569141 Tony Severson Janesville, WI 18 16  8
17 64 Hon T83848 Michael Martinez New Glarus, WI 17 19  6
18 153 Hon 541634 Jacob Long Woodstock, IL 20 17  5
19 496 Yam 745313 Evan Schnoll Hubertus, WI 19 18  5
20 367 Hon T083757 Pat Hansford Claremont, ON 21 20  2
21 74 Yam 569148 Mike Bachaus Beloit, WI 11 DNS  10
22 84 Hon 502308 Paul Donovan Epworth, IA 22 DNS  1
DNS 11 KTM 342816 Christopher Bloyer Ellsworth, WI DNS DNS 

 
Race Results    Race: 5    50 Plus         
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 Yam 352112 Denny Swartz Reno, OH 1 1  50
2 64 Hon 437143 Dave Ostrem Cedar Falls, IA 2 2  44
3 199 Hon 582903 Tom Mcshane Aurora, IL 3 3  40
4 841 KTM 636841 Michael Gilleran Sheridan, IN 8 4  31
5 364 KTM 700456 Paul Chyma Toledo, IA 6 7  29
6 43 Yam 106143 Tim S. Graves North Manchester, IN 5 8  29
7 882 Yam 515882 Garry Anglemyer Wakarusa, IN 10 6  26
8 33 Hon 276789 Jerry Bumgardner La Crosse, WI 13 5  24
9 145 KTM 553613 Paul J. Bloyer South Saint Paul, MN 9 10  23
10 14 Hon 497714 Rick L. Baldwin Bryan, OH 11 11  20
11 278 Yam 493403 Steve Medcalf Hampshire, IL 7 15  20
12 28 Hon 510734 Harold E. Gooch Inver Grove Heights, MN 14 9  19
13 45 Kaw 185809 Dave Antolak Dekalb, IL 12 14  16
14 100 Hon 339392 Scott Wallenberg Boise, ID 4 22  19
15 26 KTM 508459 Don Hachmeister Rockford, IL 18 13  11
16 50 Kaw 612709 Robert Rewoldt Algonquin, IL 20 12  10
17 768 Hon 496768 Gary L. Pontius Noblesville, IN 15 19  8
18 41 Hon 349055 Mark Thompson West Chester, OH 19 17  6
19 88 Hon 392567 Allen Brhely Oconomowoc, WI 17 20  5
20 31/ Yam 388631 Charles D. Koch Elkhart, IN 23 16  6
21 186 Hon 495160 Edward Mehring Big Bend, WI 16 23  6
22 22 Hon 657175 Bill White Bartlett, IL 21 21  2
23 74 Hon 94974 Bob R. Lewis Seymore, IN 26 18  4
24 20 KTM 678720 Jerry Barber North Vernon, IN 22 25  2
25 354 Hon 583354 Jeffrey Doneth Center Line, MI 24 24  2
26 742 Hon 764966 Richard Kroening Inver Grove, MN 25 26  2
DNS 55 KTM 292245 Fritz Huebner Joliet, IL DNS DNS  
DNS 74/ Hon 746764 James Schrader Sussex, WI DNS DNS 

 
Race Results    Race: 6   35 Plus A         
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 Kaw 195175 Andrew Stacy Elburn, IL 1 2  47
2 707 Yam 314225 James Abbott Hanna City, IL 3 1  45
3 93 Kaw 418126 Roy Nafzger Juda, WI 2 3  42
4 365 Hon 673305 Ryan Rowder Grayslake, IL 5 4  34
5 905 Hon 468465 Ron Walker Naperville, IL 4 5  34
6 257 Hon 261539 Michael Dakovich Des Moines, IA 7 6  29
7 831 Yam 536344 Frank Weiss Fort Atikinson, WI 6 7  29
8 207 Suz 654246 Timothy C. Callahan Chipewa Falls, WI 10 8  24
9 63 Kaw 416219 Steve Frye Crystal Lake, IL 9 11  22
10 10 Yam 305044 Tim Filippi Rock Falls, IL 12 9  21
11 11 Yam 371507 Joe Schuster Menononee Falls, WI 8 14  20
12 30 Hon 315858 Paul Bratko Aurora, IL 13 10  19
13 166 Hon 523371 David Benson Worth, IL 11 12  19
14 63/ Suz 520957 David Hayes Steward, IL 14 13  15
15 121 Hon 784293 Tony Ulrich St Paul, MN 16 15  11
16 113 Kaw 509643 Marc Hess Dubuque, IA 15 DNF  6


Race Results    Race: 7   35 Plus B         
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 85 Hon 414464 Jason L. Landers Elburn, IL 1 1  50
2 52 Suz 455262 Michael J. Tilkian Sleepy Hollow, IL 2 4  40
3 100 Hon 926259 Jeffrey Blaha Eagle, WI 8 2  35
4 918 Suz 594918 Michael R. Cross Saginaw, MI 4 6  33
5 97 Hon 354722 David W. Mabee Thunder Bay Canada, ON 10 3  31
6 741 KTM 607520 John Hauerwas Elkhorn, WI 6 7  29
7 57 Hon 811628 Steve W. Habeck Sheridan, WY 3 10  31
8 327 Hon 751064 Robert Morin Vernon Hills, IL 9 5  28
9 39 Hon 804556 Brian Bonner Naperville, IL 7 8  27
10 240 KTM 475815 Todd W. Huston Springfield, IL 5 14  23
11 224 Hon 644838 John Jurcik Thunder Bay Canada, ON 12 9  21
12 394 Hon 562780 James Holub Oak Lawn, IL 11 11  20
13 515 Hon 520133 Alexander Gombar Ocala, FL 16 12  14
14 34 Hon 358299 Phillip Miller Niles, MI 13 15  14
15 74 Hon 526011 Dave Doster Fort Dodge, IA 14 16  12
16 86 Yam 670085 Dennis Riley Woodstock, IL 18 13  11
17 412 Yam 492329 Skip Dwyer Iii Germentown, WI 17 18  7
18 737 Yam 485458 Bubba Bunders Madison, WI 20 17  5
19 59 Hon 334701 Rob Banish Silver Lake, WI 21 19  3
20 583 Yam T083842 Kashe O'neal Glen Ellyn, IL 23 20  2
21 426 Yam 421684 Jeffrey Garvin Lake Zurich, IL 22 21  2
22 19 Yam 237378 Anthony J. Bartemio Mokena, IL 15 DNS  6
23 521 Hon 474283 Jeff Riegler Dubuque,, IA 19 DNS  2
DNS 921 Kaw 366211 Larry Rybak Elmwood Park, IL DNS DNS 

 
Race Results    Race: 8   60 Plus         
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 74 Hon 94974 Bob R. Lewis Seymore, IN 1 1  50
2 199 Hon 333199 William Hagar Adrian, MI 2 2  44
3 118 Hon 150654 Gary L. Vandenberge Spring Grove, IL 3 3  40
4 571 Yam 393782 Wm L. Terry La Valle, WI 4 5  34
5 17 Hon 509338 Jim Denevan Sioux Falls, SD 6 4  33
6 84 Hon 312645 Pete Bugay Hoffmann Estates, IL 5 6  31
7 117 KTM 662302 James A. Winkelman Verona, WI 7 7  28
8 64 Yam 479364 Donald Browning Indianapolis, IN 8 8  26


Race Results    Race: 9   40 Plus A         
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 Kaw 195175 Andrew Stacy Elburn, IL 1 1  50
2 365 Hon 673305 Ryan Rowder Grayslake, IL 3 2  42
3 93 Kaw 418126 Roy Nafzger Juda, WI 2 3  42
4 905 Hon 468465 Ron Walker Naperville, IL 4 4  36
5 10 Yam 305044 Tim Filippi Rock Falls, IL 7 5  30
6 96 Hon 600416 Ronald Downen Kirkland, IL 6 7  29
7 831 Yam 536344 Frank Weiss Fort Atikinson, WI 5 8  29
8 207 Suz 654246 Timothy C. Callahan Chipewa Falls, WI 10 6  26
9 30 Hon 315858 Paul Bratko Aurora, IL 8 9  25
10 166 Hon 523371 David Benson Worth, IL 9 10  23
11 113 Kaw 509643 Marc Hess Dubuque, IA 12 12  18
12 24 Suz 261392 William Hoedtke Oxford, MI 11 13  18
13 80 Yam 284316 Dave Thomas Elburn, IL 15 11  16
14 35 Hon 646090 Andy Kooistra Chicago, IL 20 14  8
15 63/ Suz 520957 David Hayes Steward, IL 13 DNS  8
16 236 Kaw 416236 Steven Yoder Syracuse, IN 14 DNS  7
17 85 Hon 692313 Danny A. Wirt N Little Rock, AR 16 DNS  5
18 534 Hon 372711 Randy C. Baumann Gillette, WY 17 DNS  4
19 960 Hon 621543 Terry Chumbley Des Moines, IA 18 DNS  3
20 63 Hon 548366 Dave Degelau Ashton, IL 19 DNS  2


Race Results    Race: 10   40 Plus B         
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 327 Hon 751064 Robert Morin Vernon Hills, IL 1 1  50
2 202 Hon 607148 William Ziesk Streamwood, IL 2 2  44
3 63 Hon 735089 Dan Haydin Hustisford, WI 4 3  38
4 19 Yam 237378 Anthony J. Bartemio Mokena, IL 3 5  36
5 690 Hon 509993 Paul Lemere Lakeville, MN 5 4  34
6 38 Hon 735195 Charles D. Savatski Richfield, WI 6 8  28
7 37 KTM 361875 Ian D. Hughes Thuder Bay, CN 11 7  24
8 22 Hon 711283 Ron Darling Mattawan, MI 7 11  24
9 412 Yam 492329 Skip Dwyer Iii Germentown, WI 12 9  21
10 182 Kaw 805191 Ralph N. Rogers Fort Dodge, IA 9 13  20
11 371 Yam 732151 Frank Licastro Sycamore, IL 13 10  19
12 610 Yam 693310 Douglas Girt Markleville, IN 10 14  18
13 86 Yam 670085 Dennis Riley Woodstock, IL 20 6  16
14 521 Hon 474283 Jeff Riegler Dubuque,, IA 17 12  13
15 257 Yam 612528 Edward Gierlach Barrington, IL 14 15  13
16 92 Hon 585689 Mark Roberts Antioch, IL 15 16  11
17 426 Yam 421684 Jeffrey Garvin Lake Zurich, IL 18 17  7
18 459 Hsq 668180 Mark K. Rubenstein Chatham, IL 19 DNF  2
19 59 Yam 634015 Bud Burkhardt Prairie View, IL 8 DNS  13
20 238 Hon 316157 Ted Simmons Chanhassen, MN 16 DNS  5
21 41 Yam 713169 Robert Mcmurray Elgin, IL 21 DNS  1


Race Results    Race: 11   30 Plus A         
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 220 Hon 463982 David Espinoza Canton, IL 1 1  50
2 749 Suz 658449 Joe Buskirk Hanna City, IL 2 3  42
3 873 Suz 193373 Chris M. Schmulbach Williamsville, IL 4 4  36
4 606 Hon 335001 Jason Warner Jefferson, WI 5 5  32
5 707 Yam 314225 James Abbott Hanna City, IL 3 7  34
6 93 Kaw 556002 Chris Himes Hartford, WI 10 2  33
7 257 Hon 261539 Michael Dakovich Des Moines, IA 8 6  28
8 216 Hon 695001 Corey Pratt Fort Dodge, IA 7 8  27
9 280 Yam 304268 Joseph Beher Elwood, IN 9 9  24
10 609 Yam 334609 Phillip M. Hardy Lafayette, IN 12 12  18
11 323 Hon 579323 Sean Mock Kendallville, IN 14 11  17
12 34 Hon 507358 James Rossi Carpentersville, IL 11 15  16
13 11 Yam 371507 Joe Schuster Menononee Falls, WI 17 10  15
14 416 Hon 321734 James Kruse New Berlin, WI 13 14  15
15 870 Hon 571099 Dan Caldwell Sycamore, IL 16 13  13
16 121 Hon 784293 Tony Ulrich St Paul, MN 15 16  11
17 689 Suz 403689 Adam C. Martin Muskegon, MI 6 DNS  15
DNF 520 Hon 594465 Everett Dahlberg Hanover Park, IL DNF DNS  
DNS 613 Kaw 509342 Bill Loy Elwood, IL DNS DNS  


Race Results    Race: 12    30 Plus B         
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 695 Yam 524885 Jim L. Lyon Sycamore, IL 1 2  47
2 85 Hon 414464 Jason L. Landers Elburn, IL 3 1  45
3 97 Hon 354722 David W. Mabee Thunder Bay Canada, ON 4 3  38
4 52 Suz 455262 Michael J. Tilkian Sleepy Hollow, IL 2 5  38
5 100 Hon 926259 Jeffrey Blaha Eagle, WI 6 4  33
6 383 Hon T083743 Matt Hansford Sudbury, ON 5 7  30
7 952 Hon 405793 Ron Lasco Racine, WI 8 6  28
8 918 Suz 594918 Michael R. Cross Saginaw, MI 11 9  22
9 416 Hon 579684 Mike Pera Kirkland, IL 16 8  18
10 394 Hon 562780 James Holub Oak Lawn, IL 14 10  18
11 154 Yam 620154 Rocky Esckelson Reese, MI 12 13  17
12 73 Yam T083846 Richard Bowman Lombard, IL 18 11  13
13 97/ Kaw 450702 Randy Julseth South Elgin, IL 17 12  13
14 98 Hon 454113 Eric Hillery Dubeque, IA 15 14  13
15 515 Hon 520133 Alexander Gombar Ocala, FL 13 16  13
16 741 KTM 607520 John Hauerwas Elkhorn, WI 9 DNF  12
17 62 Kaw 416413 Jeremy L. Pitchford Saukville, WI 20 15  7
18 59 Hon 334701 Rob Banish Silver Lake, WI 22 17  5
19 15 Hon 455284 Doug Harns Rochelle, IL 19 DNF  2
20 240 KTM 475815 Todd W. Huston Springfield, IL 7 DNS  14
21 181 Suz 569100 Brad A. Yoe Hartland, WI 10 DNS  11
22 70 Hon 569141 Tony Severson Janesville, WI 21 DNS  1
23 442 Kaw 335531 Nathan C. Fookes North Aurora, IL 23 DNS  1
DNF 74 Yam 569148 Mike Bachaus Beloit, WI DNF DNS  
DNS 84 Hon 502308 Paul Donovan Epworth, IA DNS DNS  


Race Results    Race: 13   30 Plus C         
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KTM 686532 Jeremy J. Lesser Crystal Lake, IL 1 1  50
2 61 KTM 259376 Pat Streng New Lotherb, MI 3 2  42
3 648 Yam 738648 Michael Smith Lafayette, IN 2 3  42
4 583 Yam T083842 Kashe O'neal Glen Ellyn, IL 4 4  36
5 11 Kaw 83760 Jeremy Barone Park Ridge, IL 5 5  32

40 Plus C         
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 Yam 246597 James Dwyer Lansing, IL 3 1  45
2 898 Hon 597484 Blaire Recker Crown Point, IN 2 2  44
3 375 KTM 354375 Jared Chastain Brazil, IL 1 4  43
4 31 Hsq T083756 William Schmidt Lombard, IL 4 3  38
5 73 Hon 323409 Allen Meyer Freeport, IL 5 5  32
6 731 Hon 113069 Dirk Landers Addison, IL 6 6  30
7 921 Kaw 366211 Larry Rybak Elmwood Park, IL 7 7  28
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com       

122 Vista Del Rio Drive, Morgantown, WV 26508 | 304-284-0084 | Contact Us
©1999 - 2014 Filter Publications LLC. All Rights Reserved.
designed at: Website DesignImpulse Studios